Canadian Cyclist - Cycling 4 Women
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage
Cycling 4 Women
OGC Survey C4W - April 16
 

Latest Women's News



 

September 7/11 17:07 pm - Holland Ladies Tour: Stage 2


Posted by Editoress on 09/7/11
 

Results from the second stage of the Holland Ladies Tour in the Netherlands, won by Eleonora Van Dijk (HTC Highroad Women). Rhae Shaw (Canadian Women's Cycling Team) finished 11th at 1:11 back.

HTC-Highroad's Ellen Van Dijk took the win on Wednesday at the Holland Ladies Tour in the individual time trial in Gemert. Van Dijk was early on the start list after a flat tire in stage one on Tuesday, but her her time held up through the many attempts by her competitors thereafter.

"The mechanical yesterday lost a lot of time for her [Van Dijk]," says sport director, Jens Zemke, "All team cars were behind the last group, so it took too long for us to get our mechanic on the scene."

"It was a very technical start for the first four kilometers, then it straightened out for the circuit. I could tell immediately that Ellen had power in her legs and was riding for the win."

This was Van Dijk's third year in a row to take victory at the Holland Ladies Tour individual time trial, in her home country. After a few problems with car traffic on the course, Van Dijk was forced to brake and lost time. However, rain showers presented an equal challenge to the riders toward the end of the start list, which may have helped Van Dijk hold her lead.

"The GC isn't much of an option, but it wasn't a priority for us this year. We plan to go after a few more stage wins if we can, but our main goal is to prepare for World's."

The team is dedicated to optimizing their form for World's, which partially influenced Chrlotte Becker's decision to leave the Ladies Tour after suffering stomach illness in stage one. The team continues into stage three with five riders on the hunt for the next win in Holland.
HTC-Highroad press release

Stage 2 : Germert ITT, 20.5 km Time Diff
1 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women 0:27:31.260
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:27:42.400 0:11
3 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:27:57.800 0:26
4 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK 0:27:58.280 0:27
5 Linda Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:28:14.120 0:43
6 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:28:21.400 0:50
7 Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:28:22.880 0:51
8 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK 0:28:23.660 0:52
9 Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women 0:28:31.410 1:00
10 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:28:38.300 1:07
11 Rhae Shaw (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:28:42.730 1:11
12 Robin Farina (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:28:48.940 1:17
13 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:28:52.270 1:21
14 Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:28:53.540 1:22
15 Regina Bruins (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:28:56.200 1:25
16 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:28:57.150 1:26
17 Carmen Small (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:28:59.410 1:28
18 Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:29:04.000 1:33
19 Katie Colclough (GBr) HTC Highroad Women 0:29:08.450 1:37
20 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:29:14.220 1:43
21 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 0:29:14.600 1:43
22 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team Women 0:29:20.800 1:49
23 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:29:21.270 1:50
24 Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:29:25.580 1:54
25 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:29:26.530 1:55
26 Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:29:28.990 1:57
27 Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 0:29:29.300 1:58
28 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:29:32.130 2:01
29 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:29:35.630 2:04
30 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:29:36.820 2:05
31 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:29:36.820 2:05
32 Lotte van Hoek (Ned) Regioteam WEST 0:29:37.890 2:06
33 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 0:29:38.860 2:07
34 Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:29:40.320 2:09
35 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:29:46.400 2:15
36 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Italian National Team 0:29:46.790 2:15
37 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:29:52.410 2:21
38 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 0:29:53.230 2:22
39 Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:29:53.290 2:22
40 Adriana Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women 0:29:56.800 2:25
41 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) German National Team Women 0:29:57.380 2:26
42 Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Lotto Honda Team 0:29:58.800 2:27
43 Sione Jongstra (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:29:59.500 2:28
44 Anne de Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:30:00.800 2:29
45 Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit 0:30:02.200 2:31
46 Tayler Wiles (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:30:02.450 2:31
47 Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:30:04.670 2:33
48 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:30:04.940 2:33
49 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:30:05.990 2:34
50 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:30:07.920 2:36
51 Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:30:09.940 2:38
52 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:30:10.480 2:39
53 Janneke Kanis (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:30:11.630 2:40
54 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Honda Team 0:30:11.920 2:40
55 Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:30:12.100 2:41
56 Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:30:12.530 2:41
57 Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:30:14.700 2:43
58 Laura van der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:30:15.750 2:44
59 Lisanne Soemantha (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:30:19.230 2:48
60 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:30:19.460 2:48
61 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:30:20.720 2:49
62 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Hitec products UCK 0:30:26.720 2:55
63 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:30:26.940 2:55
64 Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:30:28.460 2:57
65 Sanne van Paassen (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:30:28.830 2:57
66 Lisa Fischer (Ger) German National Team Women 0:30:29.590 2:58
67 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:30:34.210 3:03
68 Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:30:34.340 3:03
69 Heather Sprenger (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:30:38.220 3:07
70 Annelies van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:30:38.480 3:07
71 Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:30:38.970 3:07
72 Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:30:39.330 3:08
73 Linda Van Rijen (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:30:39.390 3:08
74 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team Women 0:30:39.820 3:08
75 Annelies Dom (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:30:40.600 3:09
76 Marieke den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:30:42.220 3:11
77 Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:30:45.210 3:14
78 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:30:47.320 3:16
79 Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:30:50.830 3:19
80 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:30:50.940 3:19
81 Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 0:30:52.430 3:21
82 Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:31:00.410 3:29
83 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:31:01.800 3:30
84 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:31:03.430 3:32
85 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:31:03.630 3:32
86 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team Women 0:31:06.170 3:35
87 Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:31:06.940 3:35
88 Sandra van Veghel (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:31:13.590 3:42
89 Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:31:17.250 3:46
90 Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:31:18.250 3:47
91 Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:31:19.210 3:48
92 Bianca van den Hoek (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:31:21.130 3:50
93 Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 0:31:22.600 3:51
94 Henriette Woering (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:31:22.650 3:51
95 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italian National Team 0:31:23.300 3:52
96 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:31:24.580 3:53
97 Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH) 0:31:26.490 3:55
98 Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:31:28.500 3:57
99 Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:31:29.480 3:58
100 Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec products UCK 0:31:31.710 4:00
101 Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:31:31.800 4:00
102 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team 0:31:31.960 4:00
103 Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:31:34.160 4:03
104 Alona Andruk (Ukr) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:31:34.850 4:03
105 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:31:40.470 4:09
106 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team 0:31:41.650 4:10
107 Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:31:44.160 4:13
108 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) Italian National Team 0:31:44.610 4:13
109 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:31:44.880 4:13
110 Irene Tesink (Ned) Regioteam WEST 0:31:44.990 4:13
111 Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH) 0:31:53.420 4:22
112 Ivana Tiessens (Ned) District Noord 0:31:55.680 4:24
113 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH) 0:32:04.480 4:33
114 Elise Karssies (Ned) District Noord 0:32:07.770 4:36
115 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:32:09.440 4:38
116 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italian National Team 0:32:11.740 4:40
117 Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:32:19.800 4:48
118 Jennifer Hohl (Sui) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:32:24.960 4:53
119 Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:32:25.810 4:54
120 Trieneke Fokkens (Ned) District Noord 0:32:27.460 4:56
121 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec products UCK 0:32:31.290 5:00
122 Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:32:38.270 5:07
123 Nathalie Jolink (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:32:39.680 5:08
124 Samantha van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 0:32:46.220 5:15
125 Ankie Ytsma (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 0:32:47.260 5:16
126 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team 0:32:48.860 5:17
127 Suzan Simons (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH) 0:32:49.330 5:18
128 Marjan Stokman (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 0:32:50.110 5:19
129 Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH) 0:33:05.950 5:34
130 Chiara Bortolus (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:33:13.690 5:42
131 Petra van Wijgerden (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:33:14.200 5:43
132 Hester Wagenaar (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:33:29.340 5:58
133 Sofie van Horik (Ned) Regioteam WEST 0:34:19.840 6:48
134 Kim Wouters (Ned) District Noord 0:36:25.230 8:54
DNF Kristin Mcgrath (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance
 
GC
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 3.15:38
2 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK at 0:30
3 Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women 0:58
4 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 1:02
5 Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara 1:26
6 Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 1:44
7 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 2:06
8 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 2:15
9 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 2:17
10 Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit 2:42
11 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 2:44
12 Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 3:03
13 Linda Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 3:16
14 Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 3:21
15 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Diadora - Pasta Zara 3:23
16 Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 3:24
17 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK 3:25
18 Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 3:33
19 Robin Farina (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 3:50
20 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 3:54
21 Regina Bruins (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 3:58
22 Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 4:00
23 Carmen Small (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 4:01
24 Katie Colclough (GBr) HTC Highroad Women 4:10
25 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 4:16
26 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 4:16
27 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 4:23
28 Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 4:31
29 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara 4:38
30 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 4:38
31 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Italian National Team 4:48
32 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 4:54
33 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 4:55
34 Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 4:55
35 Adriana Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women 4:58
36 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) German National Team Women 4:59
37 Tayler Wiles (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 5:04
38 Janneke Kanis (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 5:13
39 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Honda Team 5:13
40 Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 5:14
41 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara 5:22
42 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 5:28
43 Sanne van Paassen (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 5:30
44 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 6:03
45 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 6:05
46 Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 6:19
47 Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 6:21
48 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italian National Team 6:25
49 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 6:26
50 Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 6:35
51 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) Italian National Team 6:46
52 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH) 7:06
53 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 8:08
54 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 8:17
55 Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC Mcipollini Giordana 9:36
56 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 9:50
57 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women 9:51
58 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 10:03
59 Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Lotto Honda Team 10:09
60 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 10:18
61 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 10:21
62 Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 10:25
63 Laura van der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 10:26
64 Lisa Fischer (Ger) German National Team Women 10:40
65 Annelies van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 10:49
66 Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 10:49
67 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team Women 10:50
68 Annelies Dom (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 10:51
69 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 10:58
70 Linda Van Rijen (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 11:02
71 Rhae Shaw (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 11:02
72 Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 11:03
73 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 11:17
74 Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 11:29
75 Bianca van den Hoek (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 11:32
76 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team Women 11:40
77 Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 11:40
78 Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 11:48
79 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 11:51
80 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team 11:52
81 Lotte van Hoek (Ned) Regioteam WEST 11:57
82 Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 12:00
83 Sione Jongstra (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 12:19
84 Anne de Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 12:20
85 Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 12:24
86 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 12:25
87 Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 12:30
88 Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 12:32
89 Lisanne Soemantha (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 12:39
90 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 12:39
91 Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 12:48
92 Nathalie Jolink (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 12:50
93 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Hitec products UCK 12:52
94 Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 12:54
95 Heather Sprenger (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 12:58
96 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team 12:59
97 Marieke den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 13:02
98 Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 13:10
99 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 13:10
100 Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 13:20
101 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 13:23
102 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team Women 13:26
103 Sandra van Veghel (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 13:33
104 Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 13:42
105 Henriette Woering (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 13:42
106 Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec products UCK 13:51
107 Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 13:51
108 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team 13:51
109 Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara 13:54
110 Alona Andruk (Ukr) Diadora - Pasta Zara 13:54
111 Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 14:04
112 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 14:04
113 Irene Tesink (Ned) Regioteam WEST 14:04
114 Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH) 14:09
115 Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH) 14:13
116 Ivana Tiessens (Ned) District Noord 14:15
117 Elise Karssies (Ned) District Noord 14:27
118 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 14:29
119 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italian National Team 14:31
120 Jennifer Hohl (Sui) SC Mcipollini Giordana 14:44
121 Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 14:45
122 Trieneke Fokkens (Ned) District Noord 14:47
123 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec products UCK 14:51
124 Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 14:58
125 Samantha van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 15:06
126 Marjan Stokman (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 15:10
127 Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH) 15:25
128 Suzan Simons (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team (RSC ZWH) 15:33
129 Chiara Bortolus (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 15:33
130 Petra van Wijgerden (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 15:34
131 Ankie Ytsma (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 15:47
132 Hester Wagenaar (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 16:28
133 Sofie van Horik (Ned) Regioteam WEST 16:39
134 Kim Wouters (Ned) District Noord 19:26


 


Return to Cycling 4 Women homepage|Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Find us on Facebook
 

 
Cervelo C4W button March26
 

 

 

 


 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed