Canadian Cyclist - Cycling 4 Women
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage
Cycling 4 Women



 

September 3/14 18:47 pm - Tour Cycliste Feminin International Ardeche: Stages 2 and 3


Posted by Editoress on 09/3/14
 

Results from the second and third stages of Tour Cycliste Feminin International d'Ardèche in France

Stage 2: Valvignieres to Alba La Romaine ITT, 6.7 km
1 Linda Melanie Villumsen (NZl) Wiggle Honda 10:02.13
2 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Astana BEpink at 0:10
3 Tayler Wiles (USA) Mixte Internationale 0:12
4 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australian National Team 0:19
5 Lizzie Williams (Aus) Australian National Team 0:23
6 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Wiggle Honda 0:30
7 Julie Leth (Den) Danish National Team 0:31
8 Lucy Coldwell (GBr) MAXX Solar 0:33
9 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Astana BEpink 0:33
10 Janel Holcomb (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:35
11 Sarah Roy (Aus) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86 0:36
12 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Mixte 2 0:37
13 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren 0:38
14 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Australian National Team 0:41
15 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) French National Team 0:41
16 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team 0:41
17 Elise Delzenne (Fra) French National Team 0:42
18 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86 0:42
19 Lauren Hall (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:45
20 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:46
21 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Swiss National Team 0:47
22 Severine Eraud (Fra) French National Team 0:49
23 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australian National Team 0:49
24 Camilla Mollebro Pedersen (Den) Danish National Team 0:50
25 Brianna Walle (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:50
26 Anabelle Dreville (Fra) French National Team 0:51
27 Jutta Stienen (Sui) Swiss National Team 0:52
28 Anastasia Iakovenko (Rus) Russian National Team 0:53
29 Reta Trotman (NZl) MAXX Solar 0:54
30 Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Rusvelo 0:54
31 Doris Schweizer (Sui) Astana BEpink 0:56
32 Christina Malling Siggaard (Den) Danish National Team 0:57
33 Jade Wilcoxson (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:57
34 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren 0:59
35 Elena Utrobina (Rus) Russian National Team 1:00
36 Corinna Lechner (Ger) MAXX Solar 1:00
37 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Servetto Footon 1:00
38 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Rusvelo 1:01
39 Sari Saarelainen (Fin) Servetto Footon 1:01
40 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Lointek 1:01
41 Steffi Borchers (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte 1:01
42 Beate Zanner (Ger) MAXX Solar 1:02
43 Melodie Lesueur (Fra) Lointek 1:03
44 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:04
45 Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:07
46 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Rusvelo 1:08
47 Annie Ewart (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:08
48 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Astana BEpink 1:09
49 Paulina Brzezna Bentkowska (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 1:09
50 Milda Jankauskaite (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team 1:10
51 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Rusvelo 1:11
52 Chiara Pierobon (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:11
53 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Danish National Team 1:12
54 Larissa Bruhwiler (Sui) Swiss National Team 1:13
55 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte 1:16
56 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86 1:16
57 Emilie Aubry (Sui) Swiss National Team 1:17
58 Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla (Mex) Estado de Mexico Faren 1:17
59 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle Honda 1:18
60 Joanne Hogan (Aus) Mixte Internationale 1:18
61 Emily Collins (NZl) Wiggle Honda 1:22
62 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Mixte Internationale 1:22
63 Elena Valentini (Ita) Servetto Footon 1:25
64 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Wiggle Honda 1:27
65 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda 1:28
66 Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) Lointek 1:28
67 Monika Brzezna (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 1:30
68 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren 1:30
69 Mirjam Gysling (Sui) Swiss National Team 1:32
70 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon 1:33
71 Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) Astana BEpink 1:33
72 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86 1:34
73 Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86 1:34
74 Uenia De Souza Fernandes (Bra) Estado de Mexico Faren 1:35
75 Cecilie Johnsen Gotas (Nor) Norwegian National Team 1:35
76 Loren Rowney (Aus) Australian National Team 1:36
77 Yuliia Blindiuk (Rus) Rusvelo 1:36
78 Jessica Mundy (Aus) Australian National Team 1:36
79 Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team 1:38
80 Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) Russian National Team 1:40
81 Fanny Leleu (Fra) French National Team 1:43
82 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte 1:43
83 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek 1:44
84 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren 1:45
85 Baeta Kalemba (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 1:46
86 Marine Strappazzon (Fra) French National Team 1:47
87 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:49
88 Riccarda Mazzota (Sui) MAXX Solar 1:50
89 Anna Zavershinskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 1:52
90 Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 1:53
91 Svetlana Vasilieva (Rus) Russian National Team 1:54
92 Eline Brustad (Nor) Norwegian National Team 1:54
93 Olena Oliinyk (Ukr) Mixte 2 1:54
94 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Astana BEpink 1:55
95 Anna Plichta (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 1:56
96 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) Mixte 2 2:04
97 Betty Kals (Bel) Mixte Internationale 2:04
98 Elleke Claessen (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti 2:05
99 Sandra Weiss (Sui) Swiss National Team 2:05
100 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norwegian National Team 2:08
101 Eyerusalem Kelil (Eth) Mixte 2 2:08
102 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2:13
103 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2:13
104 Femke Kuipers (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti 2:15
105 Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team 2:15
106 Jessica Smits (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti 2:19
107 Sophie Lacher (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte 2:20
108 Berit Gjelten (Nor) Norwegian National Team 2:25
109 Marina Likanova (Rus) Servetto Footon 2:29
110 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Mixte 2 2:31
111 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek 2:37
112 Zavinta Titenyte (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team 2:38
113 Dorothee Lorch (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte 2:46
114 Olivia Dillon (Irl) Mixte Internationale 2:48
115 Martina Weiss (Sui) MAXX Solar 2:52
116 Melissa Van Neck (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti 2:53
117 Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixte Internationale 2:54
118 Olga Dobrynina (Rus) Russian National Team 2:57
DNS Fanny Riberot (Fra) Lointek
Stage 3: Musee Alba La Romaine to Le Teil, 77.3 km
1 Loren Rowney (Aus) Australian National Team 2:09:14
2 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda
3 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Australian National Team
4 Elise Delzenne (Fra) French National Team
5 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren
6 Chiara Pierobon (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
7 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Mixte Internationale
8 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team
9 Elena Valentini (Ita) Servetto Footon
10 Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
11 Lizzie Williams (Aus) Australian National Team
12 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Lointek
13 Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team
14 Paulina Brzezna Bentkowska (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
15 Linda Melanie Villumsen (NZl) Wiggle Honda
16 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Rusvelo
17 Beate Zanner (Ger) MAXX Solar
18 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20 Lauren Hall (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
21 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Danish National Team
22 Melodie Lesueur (Fra) Lointek
23 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Mixte 2
24 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren
25 Uenia De Souza Fernandes (Bra) Estado de Mexico Faren
26 Joanne Hogan (Aus) Mixte Internationale
27 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Mixte 2
28 Doris Schweizer (Sui) Astana BEpink
29 Janel Holcomb (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
30 Steffi Borchers (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte
31 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australian National Team
32 Tayler Wiles (USA) Mixte Internationale
33 Severine Eraud (Fra) French National Team
34 Anna Plichta (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
35 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86
36 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle Honda
37 Cecilie Johnsen Gotas (Nor) Norwegian National Team
38 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australian National Team
39 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Astana BEpink
40 Brianna Walle (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
41 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Wiggle Honda
42 Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86
43 Emilie Aubry (Sui) Swiss National Team
44 Lucy Coldwell (GBr) MAXX Solar
45 Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Rusvelo
46 Anastasia Iakovenko (Rus) Russian National Team
47 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86
48 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Swiss National Team
49 Fanny Leleu (Fra) French National Team
50 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Astana BEpink
51 Jade Wilcoxson (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
52 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte
53 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Wiggle Honda
54 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon
55 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norwegian National Team
56 Olena Oliinyk (Ukr) Mixte 2
57 Reta Trotman (NZl) MAXX Solar
58 Anabelle Dreville (Fra) French National Team
59 Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) Lointek
60 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Astana BEpink
61 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Servetto Footon
62 Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) Russian National Team
63 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren all s.t.
64 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:23
65 Monika Brzezna (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 4:58
66 Marina Likanova (Rus) Servetto Footon
67 Mirjam Gysling (Sui) Swiss National Team
68 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek all s.t.
69 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Rusvelo 9:11
70 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies s.t.
71 Eline Brustad (Nor) Norwegian National Team 9:22
72 Camilla Mollebro Pedersen (Den) Danish National Team 9:47
73 Milda Jankauskaite (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team 9:49
74 Jutta Stienen (Sui) Swiss National Team
75 Annie Ewart (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
76 Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team
77 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren
78 Sophie Lacher (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte
79 Corinna Lechner (Ger) MAXX Solar
80 Olivia Dillon (Irl) Mixte Internationale
81 Elleke Claessen (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti
82 Elena Utrobina (Rus) Russian National Team
83 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte
84 Marine Strappazzon (Fra) French National Team
85 Julie Leth (Den) Danish National Team
86 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek
87 Berit Gjelten (Nor) Norwegian National Team
88 Larissa Bruhwiler (Sui) Swiss National Team
89 Christina Malling Siggaard (Den) Danish National Team
90 Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) Astana BEpink
91 Yuliia Blindiuk (Rus) Rusvelo
92 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Rusvelo
93 Emily Collins (NZl) Wiggle Honda
94 Jessica Mundy (Aus) Australian National Team
95 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) French National Team
96 Anna Zavershinskaya (Rus) Russian National Team
97 Sari Saarelainen (Fin) Servetto Footon
98 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86
99 Sarah Roy (Aus) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86
100 Olga Dobrynina (Rus) Russian National Team all s.t.
101 Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 11:25
102 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Astana BEpink 12:00
103 Baeta Kalemba (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 12:15
104 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) Mixte 2
105 Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla (Mex) Estado de Mexico Faren
106 Femke Kuipers (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti
107 Riccarda Mazzota (Sui) MAXX Solar
108 Sandra Weiss (Sui) Swiss National Team
109 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
110 Martina Weiss (Sui) MAXX Solar
111 Dorothee Lorch (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte
112 Svetlana Vasilieva (Rus) Russian National Team all s.t.
113 Melissa Van Neck (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti 16:26
114 Betty Kals (Bel) Mixte Internationale
115 Zavinta Titenyte (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team
116 Eyerusalem Kelil (Eth) Mixte 2 all s.t.
117 Jessica Smits (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti 17:33
118 Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixte Internationale s.t.
GC
1 Linda Melanie Villumsen (NZl) Wiggle Honda 4:57:46
2 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Astana BEpink at 0:10
3 Tayler Wiles (USA) Mixte Internationale 0:12
4 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australian National Team 0:19
5 Lizzie Williams (Aus) Australian National Team 0:23
6 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Wiggle Honda 0:30
7 Lucy Coldwell (GBr) MAXX Solar 0:33
8 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Astana BEpink s.t.
9 Janel Holcomb (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:35
10 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Mixte 2 0:37
11 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren 0:38
12 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Australian National Team 0:41
13 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team s.t.
14 Elise Delzenne (Fra) French National Team 0:42
15 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86 s.t.
16 Lauren Hall (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:45
17 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Swiss National Team 0:47
18 Severine Eraud (Fra) French National Team 0:49
19 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australian National Team s.t.
20 Brianna Walle (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:50
21 Anabelle Dreville (Fra) French National Team 0:51
22 Anastasia Iakovenko (Rus) Russian National Team 0:53
23 Reta Trotman (NZl) MAXX Solar 0:54
24 Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Rusvelo s.t.
25 Doris Schweizer (Sui) Astana BEpink 0:56
26 Anna Plichta (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun s.t.
27 Jade Wilcoxson (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:57
28 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren 0:59
29 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Servetto Footon 1:00
30 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Rusvelo 1:01
31 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Lointek s.t.
32 Steffi Borchers (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte 1:01
33 Beate Zanner (Ger) MAXX Solar 1:02
34 Melodie Lesueur (Fra) Lointek 1:03
35 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:04
36 Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:07
37 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Astana BEpink 1:09
38 Paulina Brzezna Bentkowska (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun s.t.
39 Chiara Pierobon (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:11
40 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Danish National Team 1:12
41 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte 1:16
42 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86 s.t.
43 Emilie Aubry (Sui) Swiss National Team 1:17
44 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle Honda 1:18
45 Joanne Hogan (Aus) Mixte Internationale s.t.
46 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Mixte Internationale 1:22
47 Elena Valentini (Ita) Servetto Footon 1:25
48 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Wiggle Honda 1:27
49 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda 1:28
50 Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) Lointek s.t.
51 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren 1:30
52 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon 1:33
53 Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86 1:34
54 Uenia De Souza Fernandes (Bra) Estado de Mexico Faren 1:35
55 Cecilie Johnsen Gotas (Nor) Norwegian National Team s.t.
56 Loren Rowney (Aus) Australian National Team 1:36
57 Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team 1:38
58 Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) Russian National Team 1:40
59 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:49
60 Olena Oliinyk (Ukr) Mixte 2 1:54
61 Fanny Leleu (Fra) French National Team 2:08
62 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norwegian National Team s.t.
63 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Mixte 2 2:31
64 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2:36
65 Monika Brzezna (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 6:28
66 Mirjam Gysling (Sui) Swiss National Team 6:55
67 Marina Likanova (Rus) Servetto Footon 7:27
68 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek 7:35
69 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 9:57
70 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Rusvelo 10:19
71 Julie Leth (Den) Danish National Team 10:20
72 Sarah Roy (Aus) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86 10:25
73 Camilla Mollebro Pedersen (Den) Danish National Team 10:37
74 Jutta Stienen (Sui) Swiss National Team 10:41
75 Christina Malling Siggaard (Den) Danish National Team 10:46
76 Elena Utrobina (Rus) Russian National Team 10:49
77 Corinna Lechner (Ger) MAXX Solar s.t.
78 Sari Saarelainen (Fin) Servetto Footon 10:50
79 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) French National Team 10:55
80 Annie Ewart (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 10:57
81 Milda Jankauskaite (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team 10:59
82 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) Rusvelo 11:00
83 Larissa Bruhwiler (Sui) Swiss National Team 11:02
84 Emily Collins (NZl) Wiggle Honda 11:11
85 Eline Brustad (Nor) Norwegian National Team 11:16
86 Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) Astana BEpink 11:22
87 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Poitou-Charentes Futurescope 86 11:23
88 Yuliia Blindiuk (Rus) Rusvelo 11:25
89 Jessica Mundy (Aus) Australian National Team s.t.
90 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte 11:32
91 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek 11:33
92 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Estado de Mexico Faren 11:34
93 Marine Strappazzon (Fra) French National Team 11:36
94 Anna Zavershinskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 11:41
95 Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team 12:04
96 Sophie Lacher (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte 12:09
97 Berit Gjelten (Nor) Norwegian National Team 12:14
98 Olivia Dillon (Irl) Mixte Internationale 12:37
99 Olga Dobrynina (Rus) Russian National Team 13:11
100 Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 13:18
101 Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla (Mex) Estado de Mexico Faren 13:32
102 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Astana BEpink 13:55
103 Baeta Kalemba (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun 14:01
104 Riccarda Mazzota (Sui) MAXX Solar 14:05
105 Svetlana Vasilieva (Rus) Russian National Team 14:09
106 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) Mixte 2 14:19
107 Sandra Weiss (Sui) Swiss National Team 14:20
108 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 14:28
109 Femke Kuipers (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti 14:30
110 Dorothee Lorch (Ger) Racing Students+Stevens Hytera Mixte 15:01
111 Martina Weiss (Sui) MAXX Solar 15:07
112 Eyerusalem Kelil (Eth) Mixte 2 18:34
113 Zavinta Titenyte (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team 19:04
114 Melissa Van Neck (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti 19:19
115 Jessica Smits (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti 20:55
116 Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixte Internationale 21:55
117 Elleke Claessen (Ned) ARC Ulysses Amsterdam/Boretti 24:24
118 Betty Kals (Bel) Mixte Internationale 40:58

 


Related Photo Galleries


Return to Cycling 4 Women homepage | Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.