Canadian Cyclist - Cycling 4 Women
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage
Cycling 4 Women



 

March 12/15 21:19 pm - Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld


Posted by Editoress on 03/12/15
 

Results from Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld in the Netherlands

Dwingeloo to Dwingeloo, 138.4 km
1 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda 3:39:31
2 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Orica - AIS
3 Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products all s.t.
5 Heather Fisher (USA) US National Team 0:04
6 Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur 0:05
7 Loren Rowney (Aus) Velocio - SRAM s.t.
8 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi 0:23
9 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:45
10 Amy Pieters (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
11 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle Honda
12 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Ale Cipollini
13 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
14 Roxane Fournier (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
15 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ale Cipollini
16 Alexis Ryan (USA) US National Team
17 Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle Honda
18 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
19 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Ale Cipollini
20 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
21 Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - Zannata
22 Veerle Goossens (Ned) De Jonge Renner
23 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Bigla Pro Cycling Team
24 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) Lensworld.eu - Zannata
25 Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
26 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
27 Jermaine Post (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28 Kelly Markus (Ned) Team Rytger
29 Veronica Cornolti (Ita) Servetto Footon
30 Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana
31 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica - AIS
32 Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team
33 Milda Jankauskaite (Ltu) Astana - Acca Due O
34 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale Cipollini
35 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
36 Larisa Pankova (Rus) Astana - Acca Due O
37 Monique van de Ree (Ned) De Jonge Renner
38 Kim de Baat (Ned) Lensworld.eu - Zannata
39 Henriette Woering (Ned) Team Rytger
40 Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Ale Cipollini
41 Anouska Koster (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team all s.t.
42 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 1:52
43 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
44 Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team both s.t.
45 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products 1:54
46 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
47 Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
48 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Hitec Products
49 Julie Leth (Den) Hitec Products
50 Michela Pavin (Ita) Servetto Footon
51 Aizhan Zhaparova (Rus) Astana - Acca Due O
52 Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Meteoor Assen Roden
53 Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld.eu - Zannata
54 Joelle Numainville (Can) Bigla Pro Cycling Team
55 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Velocio - SRAM
56 Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
57 Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica - AIS
58 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
59 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Liv-Plantur
60 Nike Beckeringh (Ned) Jan van Arckel
61 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
62 Elena Franchi (Ita) Servetto Footon
63 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Velocio - SRAM
64 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
65 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
66 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Velocio - SRAM
67 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle Honda
68 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio - SRAM
69 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
70 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Team Liv-Plantur
71 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
72 Tayler Wiles (USA) Velocio - SRAM
73 Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
74 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica - AIS all s.t.
75 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi 2:34
76 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products s.t.
77 Saskia Oomen (Ned) Jan van Arckel 3:47
78 Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica - AIS
79 Janine van der Meer (Ned) LST Euregio Ladies Cycling
80 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Bigla Pro Cycling Team
81 Mirthe Wagenaar (Ned) W.V. Breda Manieu.nl-Ladieteam
82 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
83 Amy Charity (USA) US National Team
84 Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
85 Liisi Rist (Est) Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
86 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon
87 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Servetto Footon
88 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
89 Miriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) Hitec Products all s.t.
90 Céline Van Severen (Bel) Lensworld.eu - Zannata 3:54
91 Eugénie Duval (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 s.t.
92 Marissa Otten (Ned) Lensworld.eu - Zannata 3:59
93 Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned) NWVG-Autoschade Bathoorn s.t.
DNF Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle Honda
DNF Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
DNF Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Orica - AIS
DNF Emilie Aubry (Sui) Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Ale Cipollini
DNF Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
DNF Olena Demydova (Ukr) Astana - Acca Due O
DNF Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Astana - Acca Due O
DNF Anja Rugelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Sari Saarelainen (Fin) Servetto Footon
DNF Fien Delbaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
DNF Steffy Van Den Haute (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
DNF Gilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
DNF Lara Vieceli (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF Nina Gulino (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF Michela Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF Alessandra Lari (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF Federica Nicolai (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF Eyerusalem Kelil (Eth) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF Laura Jorgensen (USA) US National Team
DNF Kendall Ryan (USA) US National Team
DNF Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF Sophie van Bakel (Ned) LST Euregio Ladies Cycling
DNF Lauren Arnouts (Ned) LST Euregio Ladies Cycling
DNF Sarah-Jeanne Fraser (Aus) LST Euregio Ladies Cycling
DNF Aniek Rooderkerken (Ned) LST Euregio Ladies Cycling
DNF Ilse Miltenburg (Ned) LST Euregio Ladies Cycling
DNF Judith Bloem (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Karen Elzing (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Nadia Stappenbelt (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Jarna de Jong (Ned) Meteoor Assen Roden
DNF Danique Braam (Ned) Meteoor Assen Roden
DNF Imke Vormeer (Ned) Meteoor Assen Roden
DNF Sanne Bouwmeester (Ned) Meteoor Assen Roden
DNF Michelle Stummel (Ned) Meteoor Assen Roden
DNF Angelique Wammes (Ned) W.V. Breda Manieu.nl-Ladieteam
DNF Hilde Oudman (Ned) W.V. Breda Manieu.nl-Ladieteam
DNF Anne Peer (Ned) W.V. Breda Manieu.nl-Ladieteam
DNF Sara Penton (Swe) De Jonge Renner
DNF Anouk Rockx (Ned) De Jonge Renner
DNF Ymke Stegink (Ned) De Jonge Renner
DNF Melanie Woering (Ned) Team Rytger
DNF Amy Hill (GBr) Team Rytger
DNF Melissa van Neck (Ned) Ulysses-Hoorn-West Frisia
DNF Pernilla van Rozelaar (Ned) Ulysses-Hoorn-West Frisia
DNF Alice Andersson (Swe) Ulysses-Hoorn-West Frisia
DNF Ellinor Frendin (Swe) Ulysses-Hoorn-West Frisia
DNF Renee Welling (Ned) Ulysses-Hoorn-West Frisia
DNF Ashlynn van Baarle (Ned) Swift-Avanti-Bollenstreek
DNF Nicky Zijlaard (Ned) Swift-Avanti-Bollenstreek
DNF Sofie van Horik (Ned) Swift-Avanti-Bollenstreek
DNF Ingrid Tempert (Ned) Swift-Avanti-Bollenstreek
DNF Hanna Helamb (Swe) Swift-Avanti-Bollenstreek
DNF Esther van Veen (Ned) Swift-Avanti-Bollenstreek
DNF Anne Marijn van der Graaf (Ned) NWVG-Autoschade Bathoorn
DNF Iris Hamelink (Ned) NWVG-Autoschade Bathoorn
DNF Fianna Stenveld (Ned) NWVG-Autoschade Bathoorn
DNF Suzanne de Lange (Ned) NWVG-Autoschade Bathoorn
DNF Tamina Oliver (GBr) Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Senna Feron (Ned) Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Anne van de Swaluw (Ned) Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Natasja Nieuwenhuizen (Ned) Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Lindy van Anrooij (Ned) Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Helena van Leijen (Ned) Jos Feron Lady Force

 


Related Photo Galleries


Return to Cycling 4 Women homepage | Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.