Posted by Editoress on 09/3/16
Results from the second and third stages of Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche in France
Stage 2 (September 2nd): Privas to Villeneuve-de-Berg, 128.4 km | |
1 Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) National Team Poland | 4 00 20 |
2 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) National Team Poland | |
3 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
4 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) National Team Spain | |
5 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team | |
6 Edwige Pitel (Fra) DN17 | |
7 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) JFL | |
8 Margarita Victoria Garcia (Esp) National Team Spain | |
9 Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | |
10 Alison Jackson (Can) Mixte2 | |
11 Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA - Bianchi | |
12 Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) National Team Spain | |
13 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Mixte4 | |
14 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) National Team Norway | |
15 Anna Kiesenhofer (Aut) Mixte2 | |
16 Melinda McCutcheon (USA) | |
17 Nikol Plosaj (Pol) National Team Poland | |
18 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) | |
19 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | |
20 Lex Albrecht (Can) BePink | |
21 Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) BePink | |
22 Nancy Van Der Burg (Ned) JFL | |
23 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) INPA - Bianchi | |
24 Ewelina Szybiak (Pol) National Team Poland | |
25 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
26 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
27 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | |
28 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Footon | |
29 Greta Richioud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | |
30 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | |
31 Alice Cobb (GBr) Mixte2 | |
32 Vita Heine (Nor) National Team Norway | |
33 Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
34 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Mixte4 | |
35 Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | |
36 Jessenia Meneses (Col) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | |
37 Kathryn Donovan (USA) Mixte3 | |
38 Doris Schweizer (Sui) RCF | |
39 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA - Bianchi | all s.t. |
40 Marion Sicot (Fra) Mixte1 | 0:15 |
41 Marcela Prieto (Mex) CVM | s.t. |
42 Anna Plichta (Pol) National Team Poland | 0:35 |
43 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) National Team Norway | 0:39 |
44 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Mixte3 | |
45 Anna Sanders (USA) Mixte3 | both s.t. |
46 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) National Team Norway | 0:52 |
47 Laura Massey (GBr) DRP | 0:56 |
48 Hannah Payton (GBr) DRP | 0:59 |
49 Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) BePink | s.t. |
50 Daniela Reis (Por) DN 17 | 1:05 |
51 Dani Christmas (GBr) Mixte4 | 5:08 |
52 Paz Bash (Isr) Mixte2 | 6:09 |
53 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Astana Women's Team | |
54 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) National Team Spain | |
55 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) BePink | |
56 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Mixte4 | all s.t. |
57 Alicja Ratajczak (Pol) National Team Poland | 6:27 |
58 Miriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) National Team Norway | s.t. |
59 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) Servetto - Footon | 8:20 |
60 Breanne Nalder (USA) Mixte3 | 9:36 |
61 Maria Fadiga (Arg) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 10:26 |
62 Annabel Simpson (GBr) DRP | 10:44 |
63 Anna Nahirna (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 11:27 |
64 Anna Christian (GBr) RCF | 11:40 |
65 Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Astana Women's Team | 12:33 |
66 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) INPA - Bianchi | |
67 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink | |
68 Mandy Heintz (USA) Mixte3 | |
69 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) CVM | all s.t. |
70 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Mixte4 | 15:07 |
71 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto - Footon | 18:53 |
72 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) RCF | 19:26 |
73 Sara Olsson (Swe) INPA - Bianchi | 25:11 |
74 Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Mixte4 | s.t. |
75 Bethany Ann Allen (USA) INPA - Bianchi | 25:34 |
76 Julie Erskine (GBr) BCF | |
77 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) DN 17 | |
78 Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (Col) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | all s.t. |
79 Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 25:54 |
80 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) | |
81 Bethany Hayward (GBr) RCF | |
82 Ana Paula Polegatch (Bra) Servetto - Footon | |
83 Senna Feron (Ned) JFL | all s.t. |
84 Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) National Team Norway | 28:40 |
85 Irena Ossola (USA) Mixte1 | 29:09 |
86 Caroline Thorvik Olsen (Nor) JFL | 33:07 |
87 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | s.t. |
88 Astrid Chazal (Fra) DN17 | 33:09 |
89 Melodie Lesueur (Fra) DN17 | s.t. |
90 Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team | 33:12 |
91 Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Mixte2 | |
92 Madison Campbell (NZl) Servetto - Footon | |
93 Cristina Martinez (Esp) National Team Spain | |
94 Sara Mariotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
95 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola (Mex) CVM | |
96 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink | |
97 Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Mixte2 | |
98 Eleanor Dickinson (GBr) DRP | |
99 Rebecca Womersley (GBr) DRP | all s.t. |
100 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team | 33:18 |
101 Caterin Elisabeth Previley (Arg) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | s.t. |
102 Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Mex) CVM | 33:29 |
103 Khrystyna Radionova (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 33:47 |
104 Viktoria Alieksieieva (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 34:23 |
105 Elodie Dusart (Fra) Mixte1 | 45:08 |
106 Amy Gornall (GBr) RCF | 45:58 |
107 Tatiana Blin (Fra) Mixte1 | 46:12 |
108 Ana María Hernández (Mex) CVM | 54:51 |
109 Sara Pillon (Ita) Astana Women's Team | |
110 Maryna Ivaniuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | |
111 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (Chi) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | |
112 Fanny Leleu (Fra) Mixte1 | all s.t. |
DNF Iris Sachet (Fra) DN 17 | |
DNF Erika Haydee Varela Huerta (Mex) CVM | |
DNF Lindy Van Anrooij (Ned) JFL | |
Stage 3: L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue to Bedoin-Sommet Mont Ventoux, 94.9 km | |
1 Anna Kiesenhofer (Aut) Mixte2 | 3:40:58 |
2 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Mixte4 | at 3:53 |
3 Edwige Pitel (Fra) DN17 | 4:01 |
4 Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) BePink | s.t. |
5 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 4:05 |
6 Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) National Team Spain | s.t. |
7 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA - Bianchi | 4:20 |
8 Kathryn Donovan (USA) Mixte3 | 5:30 |
9 Margarita Victoria Garcia (Esp) National Team Spain | 5:57 |
10 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:49 |
11 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) JFL | 7:59 |
12 Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) BePink | 8:14 |
13 Alice Cobb (GBr) Mixte2 | 8:44 |
14 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:31 |
15 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) National Team Poland | 9:43 |
16 Vita Heine (Nor) National Team Norway | 9:45 |
17 Doris Schweizer (Sui) RCF | 9:47 |
18 Anna Plichta (Pol) National Team Poland | 10:12 |
19 Nikol Plosaj (Pol) National Team Poland | 11:14 |
20 Melinda McCutcheon (USA) | |
21 Alison Jackson (Can) Mixte2 | both s.t. |
22 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) National Team Norway | 11:22 |
23 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) National Team Spain | 11:26 |
24 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Footon | 11:29 |
25 Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) National Team Poland | 11:32 |
26 Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 11:48 |
27 Jessenia Meneses (Col) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 12:40 |
28 Anna Christian (GBr) RCF | 13:33 |
29 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) National Team Norway | 14:20 |
30 Paz Bash (Isr) Mixte2 | s.t. |
31 Marion Sicot (Fra) Mixte1 | 15:59 |
32 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Mixte4 | 16:02 |
33 Nancy Van Der Burg (Ned) JFL | 16:20 |
34 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) National Team Norway | 16:41 |
35 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 16:53 |
36 Lex Albrecht (Can) BePink | 17:17 |
37 Marcela Prieto (Mex) CVM | 17:29 |
38 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink | 17:40 |
39 Breanne Nalder (USA) Mixte3 | 17:52 |
40 Dani Christmas (GBr) Mixte4 | 18:20 |
41 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) | 18:37 |
42 Miriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) National Team Norway | 19:13 |
43 Hannah Payton (GBr) DRP | 19:23 |
44 Anna Sanders (USA) Mixte3 | 19:59 |
45 Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20:14 |
46 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) DN 17 | 21:13 |
47 Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21:21 |
48 Greta Richioud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | s.t. |
49 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) CVM | 21:40 |
50 Alicja Ratajczak (Pol) National Team Poland | 21:47 |
51 Sara Olsson (Swe) INPA - Bianchi | 22:10 |
52 Laura Massey (GBr) DRP | 22:13 |
53 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Astana Women's Team | 22:36 |
54 Ewelina Szybiak (Pol) National Team Poland | 22:50 |
55 Senna Feron (Ned) JFL | 22:56 |
56 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) Servetto - Footon | 23:45 |
57 Ana Paula Polegatch (Bra) Servetto - Footon | 25:10 |
58 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) INPA - Bianchi | 25:22 |
59 Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA - Bianchi | |
60 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team | |
61 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Mixte3 | |
62 Anna Nahirna (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | |
63 Maria Fadiga (Arg) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | all s.t. |
64 Julie Erskine (GBr) BCF | 27:22 |
65 Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team | 28:15 |
66 Irena Ossola (USA) Mixte1 | 29:46 |
67 Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Astana Women's Team | 30:09 |
68 Daniela Reis (Por) DN 17 | 31:00 |
69 Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Mixte4 | 31:13 |
70 Rebecca Womersley (GBr) DRP | 31:20 |
71 Annabel Simpson (GBr) DRP | s.t. |
72 Cristina Martinez (Esp) National Team Spain | 32:02 |
73 Astrid Chazal (Fra) DN17 | 32:17 |
74 Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Mex) CVM | 32:39 |
75 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) BePink | 33:25 |
76 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Mixte4 | 33:30 |
77 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Mixte4 | s.t. |
78 Caterin Elisabeth Previley (Arg) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 33:37 |
79 Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) National Team Norway | 34:13 |
80 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 34:37 |
81 Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (Col) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 36:32 |
82 Maryna Ivaniuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 37:06 |
83 Viktoria Alieksieieva (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | s.t. |
84 Caroline Thorvik Olsen (Nor) JFL | 37:40 |
85 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto - Footon | 38:06 |
86 Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Mixte2 | 38:13 |
87 Mandy Heintz (USA) Mixte3 | 38:35 |
88 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 38:41 |
89 Bethany Ann Allen (USA) INPA - Bianchi | 40:01 |
90 Khrystyna Radionova (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 40:05 |
91 Bethany Hayward (GBr) RCF | 41:07 |
92 Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 42:15 |
93 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
94 Elodie Dusart (Fra) Mixte1 | 42:19 |
95 Amy Gornall (GBr) RCF | 44:35 |
96 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) RCF | s.t. |
97 Madison Campbell (NZl) Servetto - Footon | 44:42 |
98 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola (Mex) CVM | 44:59 |
99 Tatiana Blin (Fra) Mixte1 | 45:50 |
100 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (Chi) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | s.t. |
101 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink | 46:16 |
102 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) | 47:08 |
103 Eleanor Dickinson (GBr) DRP | s.t. |
104 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) National Team Spain | 47:29 |
105 Sara Mariotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 49:13 |
106 Sara Pillon (Ita) Astana Women's Team | 51:20 |
107 Fanny Leleu (Fra) Mixte1 | 1:38:21 |
DNF Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) INPA - Bianchi | |
DNF Melodie Lesueur (Fra) DN17 | |
DNF Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team | |
DNF Ana María Hernández (Mex) CVM | |
DNF Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Mixte2 | |
GC | |
1 Anna Kiesenhofer (Aut) Mixte2 | 9:51:09 |
2 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Mixte4 | at 3:53 |
3 Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) BePink | 4:01 |
4 Edwige Pitel (Fra) DN17 | s.t. |
5 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 4:05 |
6 Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) National Team Spain | 4:05 |
7 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA - Bianchi | 4:20 |
8 Kathryn Donovan (USA) Mixte3 | 5:30 |
9 Margarita Victoria Garcia (Esp) National Team Spain | 5:57 |
10 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:49 |
11 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) JFL | 7:59 |
12 Alice Cobb (GBr) Mixte2 | 8:44 |
13 Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) BePink | 9:13 |
14 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:31 |
15 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) National Team Poland | 9:43 |
16 Vita Heine (Nor) National Team Norway | 9:45 |
17 Doris Schweizer (Sui) RCF | 9:47 |
18 Anna Plichta (Pol) National Team Poland | 10:47 |
19 Alison Jackson (Can) Mixte2 | 11:14 |
20 Melinda McCutcheon (USA) | 11:14 |
21 Nikol Plosaj (Pol) National Team Poland | 11:14 |
22 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) National Team Spain | 11:26 |
23 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Footon | 11:29 |
24 Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) National Team Poland | 11:32 |
25 Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 11:48 |
26 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) National Team Norway | 12:01 |
27 Jessenia Meneses (Col) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 12:40 |
28 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) National Team Norway | 14:20 |
29 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Mixte4 | 16:02 |
30 Marion Sicot (Fra) Mixte1 | 16:14 |
31 Nancy Van Der Burg (Ned) JFL | 16:20 |
32 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 16:53 |
33 Lex Albrecht (Can) BePink | 17:17 |
34 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) National Team Norway | 17:33 |
35 Marcela Prieto (Mex) CVM | 17:44 |
36 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) | 18:37 |
37 Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20:14 |
38 Hannah Payton (GBr) DRP | 20:22 |
39 Paz Bash (Isr) Mixte2 | 20:29 |
40 Anna Sanders (USA) Mixte3 | 20:38 |
41 Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21:21 |
42 Greta Richioud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21:21 |
43 Ewelina Szybiak (Pol) National Team Poland | 22:50 |
44 Laura Massey (GBr) DRP | 23:09 |
45 Dani Christmas (GBr) Mixte4 | 23:28 |
46 Anna Christian (GBr) RCF | 25:13 |
47 Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA - Bianchi | 25:22 |
48 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team | 25:22 |
49 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Mixte3 | 26:01 |
50 Breanne Nalder (USA) Mixte3 | 27:28 |
51 Alicja Ratajczak (Pol) National Team Poland | 28:14 |
52 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Astana Women's Team | 28:45 |
53 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink | 30:13 |
54 Daniela Reis (Por) DN 17 | 32:05 |
55 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) Servetto - Footon | 32:05 |
56 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) CVM | 34:13 |
57 Maria Fadiga (Arg) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 35:48 |
58 Anna Nahirna (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 36:49 |
59 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) INPA - Bianchi | 37:55 |
60 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 38:41 |
61 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) BePink | 39:34 |
62 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Mixte4 | 39:39 |
63 Annabel Simpson (GBr) DRP | 42:04 |
64 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 42:15 |
65 Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Astana Women's Team | 42:42 |
66 Miriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) National Team Norway | 43:39 |
67 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) DN 17 | 46:47 |
68 Sara Olsson (Swe) INPA - Bianchi | 47:21 |
69 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Mixte4 | 48:37 |
70 Senna Feron (Ned) JFL | 48:50 |
71 Ana Paula Polegatch (Bra) Servetto - Footon | 51:04 |
72 Mandy Heintz (USA) Mixte3 | 51:08 |
73 Julie Erskine (GBr) BCF | 52:56 |
74 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) National Team Spain | 53:38 |
75 Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Mixte4 | 56:24 |
76 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto - Footon | 56:59 |
77 Irena Ossola (USA) Mixte1 | 58:55 |
78 Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team | 1:1:27 |
79 Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (Col) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 1:2:06 |
80 Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) National Team Norway | 1:2:53 |
81 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) RCF | 1:4:01 |
82 Rebecca Womersley (GBr) DRP | 1:4:32 |
83 Cristina Martinez (Esp) National Team Spain | 1:5:14 |
84 Astrid Chazal (Fra) DN17 | 1:5:26 |
85 Bethany Ann Allen (USA) INPA - Bianchi | 1:5:35 |
86 Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Mex) CVM | 1:6:08 |
87 Caterin Elisabeth Previley (Arg) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 1:6:55 |
88 Bethany Hayward (GBr) RCF | 1:7:01 |
89 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 1:7:44 |
90 Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:8:09 |
91 Caroline Thorvik Olsen (Nor) JFL | 1:10:47 |
92 Viktoria Alieksieieva (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 1:11:29 |
93 Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Mixte2 | 1:11:41 |
94 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) | 1:13:02 |
95 Khrystyna Radionova (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 1:13:52 |
96 Madison Campbell (NZl) Servetto - Footon | 1:17:54 |
97 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola (Mex) CVM | 1:18:11 |
98 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink | 1:19:28 |
99 Eleanor Dickinson (GBr) DRP | 1:20:20 |
100 Sara Mariotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:22:25 |
101 Elodie Dusart (Fra) Mixte1 | 1:27:43 |
102 Amy Gornall (GBr) RCF | 1:30:33 |
103 Maryna Ivaniuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine | 1:31:57 |
104 Tatiana Blin (Fra) Mixte1 | 1:34:01 |
105 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (Chi) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 1:43:41 |
106 Sara Pillon (Ita) Astana Women's Team | 1:57:09 |
107 Fanny Leleu (Fra) Mixte1 | 2:37:23 |
Sprints GC | |
1 Alison Jackson (Can) Mixte2 | 33 pts |
2 Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA - Bianchi | 22 |
3 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink | 11 |
4 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 10 |
5 Melinda McCutcheon (USA) | 10 |
Climber GC | |
1 Lex Albrecht (Can) BePink | 21 pts |
2 Anna Kiesenhofer (Aut) Mixte2 | 18 |
3 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) National Team Poland | 16 |
4 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Mixte4 | 13 |
5 Anna Plichta (Pol) National Team Poland | 12 |
Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche: Stage 1
Return to Cycling 4 Women homepage | Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |