Canadian Cyclist - Cycling 4 Women
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage
Cycling 4 Women



 

July 16/18 6:48 am - BC Superweek: Whiterock Road Race, Jackson Leads Canadian Sweep


Posted by Editoress on 07/16/18
 

Allison Jackson Leads Canadian Sweep of the Podium in the Final Race of BC Superweek

Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team's Rhim Win's Men's Race

On a scorching hot summer Sunday in White Rock, Brendan Rhim made it look easy in winning the Tour de White Rock presented by Landmark Premiere Properties Westminster Savings Road Race to wrap up the BC Superweek cycling series. Make no mistake, it wasn’t easy, but the 22-year-old broke away with about 50 kilometres remaining in the 130 kilometre race to cross the finish line alone in three hours, 28 minutes and 35 seconds.

 

PHOTO

PHOTO

Photos by Scott Robarts

 

"This is a pretty hard course, I've never done it before, so I was a little unsure I could stay away. Especially the short laps on the finishing circuit, I knew they were going to be hard with the short little hill. I measured my effort, everybody in the group looked pretty tired when I went up the road, soI was just calculating and it was good," said the Norwich, Vermont native riding for the Holowesko | Citadel Cycling Team.

The plan for the day for the Holowesko team was to set up Rhim to go away. "We knew this day would be our best shot at getting a win, so Joe Lewis was in the group, I think we had Morgan Schmitt and some of the other guys making the race hard. Once it was down to about 20 guys, we knew it was just taking down one or two individuals and getting separation."

Second place went to German rider Christopher Hatz, who made an impression on the BC Superweek field after breaking away early during Wednesday’s Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix and staying away for a big part of the race. On Sunday, he couldn’t catch Rhim, but put some distance between himself and the chase group.

"For the first three or four laps I thought, 'Whoa, this is going to be a hot day today' and I saw my teammate Florenz Knauer was doing quite well so I thought I was going to help him, but my legs kept getting better even though I counted all the laps. It was so hard and the hill on that big lap is so steep, it was a bit too steep for me, but I managed to get to the final six laps and I was dying."

Knauer, who’s earned the nickname of “Mr. Tour de White Rock” due to his past successes at the event, came third for his seventh podium appearance of BC Superweek this year. The 29-year-old, riding for Hermann Radteam, and Hatz tried to catch Rhim, but the gap was too big to close. "I had an easy time, Chris did all the work up the road, I just had to sit on. All I had to do was make sure no one bridged alone up there and keep the guys under control. If we caught him, I thought I would be fresh enough to still go for the sprint."

Knauer won the Tour de White Rock omnium from 2012 to 14 and used his previous race experience in White Rock to gauge whether Rhim would stay on the break or not. "From my experience the last seven times I've done this course, I was pretty sure he could do it. Usually in a group there, it's not always pulling through and some guys are sitting on, making it a bad rhythm - fast, slow - and that gave him an advantage. He was able to just go at a steady pace and keep it going to stay away."

Women's Race

She may be from Vermillion, Alberta, but based on her success over the years, Alison Jackson may as well call the Tour de White Rock presented by Landmark Premiere Properties Westminster Savings Road Race a hometown race. The 29-year-old riding for TIBCO – Silicon Valley Bank attacked with about 400 metres to go in the grueling 80 kilometre circuit and sprinted to take the win.

It’s the fourth time in the last five years she’s finished top-5 at the race, but the first time she’s won it. "My fitness is usually really good, and so when we get to the end it's really hard. I'm willing to suffer in the heat and the climbs,” said the 2015 Canadian National Criterium Champion. “A lot of times people think, 'Oh, she's a sprinter and that's about it' but you can't drop me on these climbs. I love a really hard race and White Rock has always been that for me."

When Jackson decided to go for the sprint with just under half a kilometre to go, it was according to plan. "I was a little bit further back in the pack than I wanted to be, so coming from about fifth wheel - and the road is pretty narrow at that point - when it opened up I knew I had to go. I would rather take it full from far out than just miss it by going too late."

In second was Rally Cycling’s Gillian Ellsay of Courtenay, BC, just ahead of Victoria, BC’s Megan Rathwell riding for the Rise Racing team out of Toronto. Rathwell is a part-time rider who actually won this race back in 2014.

"I kind of saw Alison going up the left, it was kind of chaotic, so I just followed her and figured it was a good wheel," laughed Rathwell, who's a full-time civil engineer. "And it worked out!"

Jackson’s win caps off a memorable week for her TIBCO – Silicon Valley Bank team, which finished with a rider atop the podium seven times over nine races at BC Superweek. For the Tour de White Rock, it was down to Jackson and Nicolle Bruderer.

 

PHOTO

PHOTO

Photos by Scott Robarts

 

"We had to play it smart because we only had two people and it's a hard race, lots of climbing and the heat too. Then when you get to the end of BC Superweek, everyone's legs are just that tired so it's tough to know who's going to take it hard in the last race,” she said. “I just really trusted in my legs for making it over the climb and then I knew I'd do well in the sprint, so I was just waiting for that."

Despite being a former national champion and racing for an American team, Jackson is quick to remember the role that the Tour de White Rock and BC Superweek played in her development and is happy to pay it forward by pushing the young riders in the field.

"I think it's such a good series of races for locals to get a chance to race with the pros and I'm particularly really excited about someone like Elizabeth Gin, a junior rider hanging in there and making it today with the second group, that's a great ride for a young girl. You can only have that experience when you have a great race series like this, so I think it's really good for local racing and developing Canadian athletes."

 

PHOTO

Final Omnium - Jackson and Hatz

Photos by Scott Robarts


BC Superweek is Canada’s biggest professional road cycling series and features more than $140,000 in prize money with nine races over ten days. The 2018 BC Superweek ran from July 6 – 15 and was made up of the Tour de Delta presented by Beedie (July 6 – 8), New West Grand Prix (July 10), Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (July 11), Giro di Burnaby presented by Appia Developments (July 12), PoCo Grand Prix presented by Dominion Lending Centres (July 13), and Tour de White Rock presented by Landmark Premiere Properties (July 14 – 15).

Brian Wiebe, BC Superweek

 

Results

Women, 80 km
1 Alison Jackson (Can) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 2:28:29
2 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling
3 Megan Rathwell (Can) Rise Racing
4 Emily Nelson (GBr) Independent
5 Marie-Soleil Blais (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
6 Haley Gill (Can) Rise Racing
7 Olivia Baril (Can) Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeaux p/b Mazda
8 Emma Lujan (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
9 Ella Harris (NZL) Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team
10 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling
11 Michele Schaeffer (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
12 Lizzie Stannard (NZl) Rise Racing
13 Ariane Bonehomme Bruneau (Can) Cyclery Racing
14 Frederique Larose Gingras (Can) Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeaux p/b Mazda
15 Erica Clevenger (USA) Twenty20 Pro Cycling all s.t.
16 Callie Swan (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:28:59
17 Jasmine Soh (WA) V.C. Cascade s.t.
18 Holly Henry (Can) Rise Racing 2:29:11
19 Carolyn Russell (Can) Pender Racing p/b Bicicletta s.t.
20 Luce Bourbeau (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 2:29:50
21 Daniela Deschamps (Can) Jakroo Racing
22 Janna Gillick (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
23 Elizabeth Gin (Can) Cannondale p/b Fortius all s.t.
24 Esta Bovill (Can) TaG Cycling Race Team 2:29:53
25 Krista Matthews (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:29:56
26 Leah Guloien (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:29:57
27 Isabella Bertold (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:30:52
28 Summer Moak (USA) Rally Cycling 2:31:11
29 Margot Clyne (USA) UCI WPT: Twenty20 p/b Sho-Air 2:31:13
30 Ann-Pascale Ouellet (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 2:33:18
31 Sarah Van Dam (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:34:32
32 Catherine Ouellette (Can) Cyclery Racing 2:34:34
33 Laurie Jussaume (Can) Cyclery Racing
34 Devaney Collier (Can) Cyclery Racing
35 Allyson Gillard (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
36 Emily Flynn (Can) Cyclery Racing
37 Kate Smith (NZL) Rise Racing all s.t.
38 Abigail Mickey (USA) Rally Cycling 2:34:38
39 Nicolle Bruderer (Gua) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 2:36:48
40 Philippa Sutton (Can) Rise Racing 2:43:03
DNF Anna Talman (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Holly Simonson (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Mary Maroon (USA) Jakroo Racing
DNF Anna Stewart (USA) Jakroo Racing
DNF Jeana Rose (USA) Jakroo Racing
DNF Miriam Brouwer (Can) Cyclery Racing
DNF Amelie Bruneau (Can) Cyclery Racing
DNF Sonia Taylor (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Maggie Coles Lyster (Can) Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeaux p/b Mazda
DNF Elena Valentini (ITA) T°Red Factory Racing Team
DNF Brenna Pauly (Can) Tripleshot Cycling
DNF Irena Ossola (USA) Independent
DNS Erin Attwell (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNS Kendall Ryan (USA) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNS Sara Bergen (Can) Rally Cycling
DNS Heidi Franz (USA) Rally Cycling
DNS Dafne Theroux Izquierdo (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNS Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) Cyclery Racing
DNS Kinley Gibson (Can) Cyclery Racing
DNS Stella Callaghan (NZL) Hera Everyday Goddess Racing
DNS Lancely Yung (NZL) Hera Everyday Goddess Racing
DNS Libby Arbuckle (NZL) Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team
DNS Stephanie Wood (Can) Independent
DNS Michelle Howe (USA) Independent
 
Men, 130 km
1 Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team 3:25:38
2 Christopher Hatz (Ger) Herrmann Radteam 3:26:59
3 Florenz Knauer (Ger) Herrmann Radteam 3:27:32
4 Adamde Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 3:27:32
5 Edward Walsh (Can) T-Palm PCW s.t.
6 Luke Mudgway (NZL) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:27:34
7 Joseph Lewis (AUS) Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team 3:27:48
8 Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
9 Olivier Brisebois (Can) Probaclac/Devinci
10 Noah Simms (Can) Toronto Hustle
11 Jure Rupnik (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
12 Kaler Marshall (USA) Hangar 15 Biycles Elite Team 3:27:51
13 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling s.t.
14 Jackson Duncan (USA) Independent 3:27:58
15 Stephen Keeping (Can) Probaclac/Devinci 3:28:22
16 Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Probaclac/Devinci 3:30:14
17 Adam Jamieson (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:30:38
18 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier (Can) Probaclac/Devinci 3:30:58
19 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:32:10
DNF Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Conor O'brien (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jean-Denis Thibault (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jayson Valade (FRA) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Bassett (USA) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Pier-Andre Cote (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Marc Antoine Soucy (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Antoine Ippersiel (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Felix Pelletier (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Jonathan Cassivi (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Felix Boutin (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Guillaume Davidson (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Levi Kramer (USA) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Gabriel Guay (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Chris Ernst (Can) Team RaceClean
DNF Aidan Caves (Can) Team RaceClean
DNF Evan Burtnik (Can) Team RaceClean
DNF Tristan Guillemette (Can) Team RaceClean
DNF Michael Foley (Can) Team RaceClean
DNF Derek Gee (Can) Team RaceClean
DNF Joshua Kropf (Can) Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy
DNF Lukas Conly (Can) Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy
DNF Jake Cullen (Can) Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy
DNF Kellen Viznaugh (Can) Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy
DNF Duncan Bryson (Can) Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy
DNF Graham Lock (Can) Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy
DNF Von Winkelmann (Can) Applewood Garneay p/b Smart Savvy
DNF Benoit Boulay (Can) Toronto Hustle
DNF Anton Varabei (Can) Toronto Hustle
DNF Trevor O'donnell (Can) Toronto Hustle
DNF Ethan Palamarek (Can) Toronto Hustle
DNF Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Alexander Murison (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Chris Macleod (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Jay Lamoureux (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Erik Diertens (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Clarke Lind (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Michael Van Den Ham (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Brendan Cowley (Can) Hewdog Racing
DNF Alexander Fraser-Maraun (Can) Hewdog Racing
DNF Jackson Bocksnick (Can) Hewdog Racing
DNF Sam Boardman (USA) Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNF William Myers (USA) Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNF Quinten Kirby (USA) Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNF Gavin Murray (USA) Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNF Robert Pearce (USA) Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNF Olivier Peloquin (Can) Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Max Rubarth (Can) Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Connor Toppings (Can) Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Morgan Schmitt (USA) Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team
DNF Evan Bybee (USA) Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team
DNF Grant Koontz (USA) Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team
DNF Thorsten Askervold (USA) Team California
DNF Enrique Serrato (USA) Team California
DNF Callum Gordon (NZl) Team California
DNF Chad Hall (USA) Team California
DNF Leo Yip (USA) Team California
DNF Camden Vodicka (USA) Team California
DNF Sam Horn (Can) Victoria Wheelers
DNF Amiel Flett-Brown (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Alexander Amiri (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Nicholas Diniz (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Wilson Tran (Can) Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Nigel Kinney (USA) Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Dylan Davies (Can) Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Nicholas Jones (Can) Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Justin Homewood (Can) Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Ryan Primeau (Can) Velo iBike
DNF Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
DNF Bradley Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
DNF Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
DNF Jack Burke (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Cormac Mcgeough (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Geoffrey Chambers-Bedard (Can) Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle
DNF Keith Brouillette (Can) Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle
DNF Marco Cecchinato (ITA) T°Red Factory Racing Team
DNF Piergiacomo Marcolina (ITA) T°Red Factory Racing Team
DNF Facundo Gabriel Lezica (Arg) T°Red Factory Racing Team
DNF Mamoru Yoshioka (JPN) Kyoto Sangyo Univ
DNF Tadaaki Nakai (JPN) Kyoto Sangyo Univ
DNF Drew Levitt (USA) Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Ryan Golbeck (Can) Mighty Riders Cycling
DNF Brett Wakefield (Can) Team Giant Vancouver
DNF Ryan Rudderham (Can) RealDeal | Aquila
DNF Craig Richey (Can) Garneau - Easton Cycling
DNF Carlo Quicho (Can) Green Line Velo driven by Zip Car
DNF Dalton Walters (USA) Matrix/RBM
DNF Nicholas Perhala (USA) Monster Media Racing
DNF Christopher Carter (USA) Monton
DNF Tim Savre (USA) Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Grant Gill (Can) Steed Cycles
DNF Erik Hammerquist (USA) TNCF Legal p/b West End Bikes
DNF Nick Monette (Can) Victoria Wheelers
DNF Jack Tanner (USA) Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Zack Jensen (USA) Independent
DNF Jordan Gilmore (NZL) Independent
DNF John Borstelmann (USA) Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNF Dillon Corkery (Irl) Gerard-DHL
DNS Danick Vandale (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNS Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa (Can) Team RaceClean
DNS Gabriel Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Team RaceClean
DNS John Willcox (Can) Team RaceClean
DNS Mitchell Ketler (Can) Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy
DNS Thomas Schellenberg (Can) Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy
DNS Evan Murphy (USA) Toronto Hustle
DNS Sam Rosenholtz (USA) Toronto Hustle
DNS Kurt Penno (Can) Toronto Hustle
DNS Patrick Riddell (Can) Hewdog Racing
DNS Isaac Niles (Can) Hewdog Racing
DNS Marc Dupuis (Can) Hewdog Racing
DNS Adam Holcombe (Can) Hewdog Racing
DNS Mason Burtnik (Can) Hewdog Racing
DNS Stephen Vogel (USA) Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNS Hendrik Pineda (Can) Probaclac/Devinci
DNS Cooper Rombold (USA) Team California
DNS Gera Medina (Mex) Team California
DNS Wai-Ben Wong (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNS Eric Johnston (Can) Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle
DNS Cade Bickmore (USA) Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNS Bruno Labelle (Can) Factory Five-thePACK
DNS Christopher Gill (Can) Factory Five-thePACK
DNS Antoine Fabry (Can) Factory Five-thePACK
DNS Dylan Wiwad (Can) Gastown Cycling Association
DNS Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo Cycling
DNS Pierre-Olivier Santerre (Can) Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo
DNS Wolfgang Brandl (Ger) Movistar Team Ecuador
DNS Philip Short (USA) Nine Lives Carbon Repair
DNS Riley Pickrell (Can) Independent
DNS Jordann Jones (Can) Independent
DNS Zola Mehlomakulu (Can) Independent
DNS Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Independent
DNS Charles-Antoine Forest Leblanc (Can) Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell


Omnium
 
Women
1 Alison Jackson (Can) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 28 pts
2 Marie-Soleil Blais (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 19
3 Emily Nelson (GBr) Independent 17
4 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling 14
5 Haley Gill (Can) Rise Racing 14
6 Abigail Mickey (USA) Rally Cycling 13
7 Ariane Bonehomme Bruneau (Can) Cyclery Racing 13
8 Ella Harris (NZL) Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team 10
9 Olivia Baril (Can) Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeaux p/b Mazda 9
10 Emma Lujan (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling 9
11 Callie Swan (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 9
12 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling 6
13 Michele Schaeffer (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 5
14 Lizzie Stannard (NZl) Rise Racing 4
15 Elizabeth Gin (Can) Cannondale p/b Fortius 4
16 Sarah Van Dam (Can) Trek Red-Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2
17 Nicolle Bruderer (Gua) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 2
18 Summer Moak (USA) Rally Cycling 2
19 Abigail Mickey (USA) Rally Cycling 2
20 Catherine Ouellette (Can) Cyclery Racing 2
21 Margot Clyne (USA) UCI WPT: Twenty20 p/b Sho-Air 2
22 Frederique Larose Gingras (Can) Macogep-Argon18-Girondins de Bordeaux p/b Mazda 2
23 Esta Bovill (Can) TaG Cycling Race Team 2
24 Erica Clevenger (USA) Twenty20 Pro Cycling 2
25 Jasmine Soh (WA) V.C. Cascade 2
 
Men
1 Christopher Hatz (Ger) Herrmann Radteam 23 pts
2 Florenz Knauer (Ger) Herrmann Radteam 19
3 Luke Mudgway (NZL) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 18
4 Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team 16
5 Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 14
6 Adamde Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 12
7 Joseph Lewis (AUS) Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team 11
8 Kaler Marshall (USA) Hangar 15 Biycles Elite Team 8
9 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 7

 

Previous

 

Tour de Delta North Delta Criterium Kicks Off 2018 BC Superweek
BC Superweek: Tour de Delta Ladner Crit

de Vos wins Tour de Delta RR, Lay 3rd

BC Superweek: NWGP - Sara Bergen Takes First Win as National Champion

Gastown Grand Prix

BC Superweek: Giro di Burnaby
BC Superweek: PoCo Grand Prix

Roth and Jackson Take Wins at Tour de White Rock Criterium

 


Related Photo Galleries


Return to Cycling 4 Women homepage | Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.