Canadian Cyclist - Cycling 4 Women
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage
Cycling 4 Women



 

April 13/19 16:18 pm - U17, Junior and Paracycling Track Nationals: Day 2 results


Posted by Editoress on 04/13/19
 

Results from Day 2 of the U17, Junior and Paracycling Track Nationals at the Mattamy Velodrome in Milton, ON

 

 

Sprint
 
U17 Women
 
Qualifying
1 Nicole Bradbury (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 12.655
2 Lilly Ujfalusi (BC) Cannondale 13.344
3 Alejandra Elliott-Cordoba (ON) Neworld Cycle Team 13.516
4 Coralie Levesque (QC) Équipe du Québec 13.544
5 Karina Karanadze (ON) Milton Revolution Cycling Club 14.159
6 Annie Scott (AB) Team Alberta 14.382
7 Daphné Lavoie (QC) Dynamiks De Contrecoeur 14.553
8 Ariane Arsenault (QC) Les Cuisses Or de L'Outaouais 14.582
9 Yazmin Purdon (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments 14.936
10 Astrid Wuerr (BC) Cannondale 15.129
11 Anne Flora Robert (QC) Dynamiks Contrecoeur 15.201
12 Eva Gabelier (QC) Dynamiks Contrecoeur 15.277
Top 8 riders advance to the 1/4 Finals.
Others will be ranked by Qualification time
 
1/4 Final
 
Heat 1
1 Nicole Bradbury (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 13.875
2 Ariane Arsenault (QC) Les Cuisses Or de L'Outaouais
 
Heat 2
1 Lilly Ujfalusi (BC) Cannondale 13.733
2 Daphné Lavoie (QC) Dynamiks De Contrecoeur
 
Heat 3
1 Alejandra Elliott-Cordoba (ON) Neworld Cycle Team 13.598
2 Annie Scott (AB) Team Alberta
 
Heat 4
1 Coralie Levesque (QC) Équipe du Québec 13.743
2 Karina Karanadze (ON) Milton Revolution Cycling Club
The winner of each heat advances to the Semi-finals
 
Semi-Final
 
Heat 1 Race 1 Race 2 Decider
1 Coralie Levesque (QC) Équipe du Québec 16.222 13.343
2 Nicole Bradbury (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
 
Heat 2
1 Alejandra Elliott-Cordoba (ON) Neworld Cycle Team 13.592  
2 Lilly Ujfalusi (BC) Cannondale   13.503 REL
Winners race for Gold, losers for Bronze
 
Final
 
Ride for Gold Race 1 Race 2
1 Coralie Levesque (QC) Équipe du Québec 13.362 13.56
2 Alejandra Elliott-Cordoba (ON) Neworld Cycle Team
 
Ride for Bronze
3 Nicole Bradbury (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 14.019 13.932
4 Lilly Ujfalusi (BC) Cannondale
 
U17 Men
 
Qualifying
1 Dylan Bibic (ON) Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 11.073 CR
2 Tyler Rorke (ON) Team Ontario 11.086
3 Evan Szemeczko (ON) Milton Revolution Cycling Club 11.541
4 Liam Langford (ON) KW Cycling Academy 11.781
5 Liam Carney (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club 11.789
6 Sam Nelson (AB) Juventus Cycling Club 12.667
7 Kyle Fyfe (ON) Ottawa Bicycle Club 12.692
8 Owen Gill (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club 12.760
9 JD Archbold (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club 12.761
10 Emmanuel Cheff (QC) Ottawa Bicycle Club 12.817
11 Lukas Bonkowski (AB) Team Alberta 13.097
Top 8 riders advance to the 1/4 Finals.
Others will be ranked by Qualification time
 
1/4 Final
 
Heat 1
1 Dylan Bibic (ON) Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 12.859
2 Owen Gill (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
 
Heat 2
1 Tyler Rorke (ON) Team Ontario 13.021
2 Kyle Fyfe (ON) Ottawa Bicycle Club
 
Heat 3
1 Evan Szemeczko (ON) Milton Revolution Cycling Club 12.22
2 Sam Nelson (AB) Juventus Cycling Club
 
Heat 4
1 Liam Langford (ON) KW Cycling Academy 12.173
2 Liam Carney (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
The winner of each heat advances to the Semi-finals
 
Semi-Final
 
Heat 1 Race 1 Race 2
1 Dylan Bibic (ON) Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 12.184 13.135
2 Liam Langford (ON) KW Cycling Academy
 
Heat 2
1 Tyler Rorke (ON) Team Ontario 12.364 11.961
2 Evan Szemeczko (ON) Milton Revolution Cycling Club
Winners race for Gold, losers for Bronze
 
Final
 
Ride for Gold Race 1 Race 2 Decider
1 Dylan Bibic (ON) Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 12.823 12.055
2 Tyler Rorke (ON) Team Ontario
 
Ride for Bronze
3 Evan Szemeczko (ON) Milton Revolution Cycling Club 12.004   11.597
4 Liam Langford (ON) KW Cycling Academy   11.619
 
Junior Women
 
Qualifying
1 Madison Dempster (ON) Team Ontario 11.898
2 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Québec 12.545
3 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) Team Alberta 12.601
4 Lily Plante (QC) Équipe du Québec 12.737
5 Annabella Stoll-Dansereau (BC) Cannondale 12.791
6 Megan Muys (ON) Independent 12.877
7 Elizabeth Archbold (ON) First Draft p/b Mercedes-Benz Oakville 12.888
8 Reina Placer (MI) American Cycling League 12.933
9 Caitlin Wallin (BC) Cannondale 13.535
10 Iris Gabelier (QC) Équipe du Québec 13.72
11 Adele Normand (QC) Équipe du Québec 13.881
12 Maude Ebacher (QC) Équipe du Québec 14.606
Top 8 riders advance to the 1/4 Finals.
Others will be ranked by Qualification time
 
1/4 Final
 
Heat 1
1 Madison Dempster (ON) Team Ontario 13.086
2 Reina Placer (MI) American Cycling League
 
Heat 2
1 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Québec 13.698
2 Elizabeth Archbold (ON) First Draft p/b Mercedes-Benz Oakville
 
Heat 3
1 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) Team Alberta 12.73
2 Megan Muys (ON) Independent
 
Heat 4
1 Annabella Stoll-Dansereau (BC) Cannondale 12.903
2 Lily Plante (QC) Équipe du Québec
The winner of each heat advances to the Semi-finals
 
Semi-Final
 
Heat 1 Race 1 Race 2
1 Madison Dempster (ON) Team Ontario 13.006 12.765
2 Annabella Stoll-Dansereau (BC) Cannondale
 
Heat 2
1 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Québec 13.078 13.218
2 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) Team Alberta
Winners race for Gold, losers for Bronze
 
Final
 
Ride for Gold Race 1 Race 2
1 Madison Dempster (ON) Team Ontario 13.45 12.755
2 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Québec
 
Ride for Bronze
3 Annabella Stoll-Dansereau (BC) Cannondale 13.034 12.563
4 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) Team Alberta
 
Junior Men
 
Qualifying
1 Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling 10.574
2 James Hedgcock (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club 10.636
3 Tyler Davies (BC) Alete 10.866
4 Mikael Goh (AB) Juventus Cycling Club 11.175
5 Gavin Thomas (AB) Cyclemeisters/Bowcycle 11.177
6 Mathias Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Québec 11.268
7 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Québec 11.428
8 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling 11.538
9 Gregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (QC) Équipe du Québec 11.764
10 Felix Robert (QC) Équipe du Québec 11.846
11 Wyatt Schnare (BC) Independent 11.905
Top 8 riders advance to the 1/4 Finals.
Others will be ranked by Qualification time
 
1/4 Final
 
Heat 1
1 Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling 12.018
2 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling
 
Heat 2
1 James Hedgcock (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club 11.458
2 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Québec
 
Heat 3
1 Tyler Davies (BC) Alete NA
2 Mathias Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Québec
 
Heat 4
1 Gavin Thomas (AB) Cyclemeisters/Bowcycle 13.263
2 Mikael Goh (AB) Juventus Cycling Club
The winner of each heat advances to the Semi-finals
 
Semi-Final
 
Heat 1 Race 1 Race 2
1 Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling 11.259 11.089
2 Gavin Thomas (AB) Cyclemeisters/Bowcycle
 
Heat 2
1 James Hedgcock (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club 11.189 11.271
2 Tyler Davies (BC) Alete
Winners race for Gold, losers for Bronze
 
Final
 
Ride for Gold Race 1 Race 2
1 Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling 11.631 11.489
2 James Hedgcock (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
 
Ride for Bronze
3 Tyler Davies (BC) Alete 10.824 10.923
4 Gavin Thomas (AB) Cyclemeisters/Bowcycle  

 

Points Race
 
U17 Women
1 Nicole Bradbury (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 20 pts
2 Lilly Ujfalusi (BC) Cannondale 17
3 Coralie Levesque (QC) Équipe du Québec 6
4 Emily Dodge (ON) KW Cycling Academy 4
5 Mackenzie Watson (ON) Midweek Cycling 2
6 Aderyn Fraser (ON) Midweek Cycling 1
7 Isabella Stavropoulos (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments 1
8 Annie Scott (AB) Team Alberta 1
9 Alejandra Elliott-Cordoba (ON) Neworld Cycle Team 0
10 Dylan Baker (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries 0
11 Astrid Wuerr (BC) Cannondale 0
12 Anne Flora Robert (QC) Dynamiks Contrecoeur 0
13 Yazmin Purdon (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments 0
14 Eva Gabelier (QC) Dynamiks Contrecoeur 0
15 Natasha Badertscher (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments -17
16 Ariane Arsenault (QC) Ottawa Bicycle Club -20
DNF Daphné Lavoie (QC) Dynamiks De Contrecoeur
 
U17 Men
1 Dylan Bibic (ON) Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 59 pts
2 Michael Leonard (ON) Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes CC 31
3 Liam Carney (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club 27
4 Carson Mattern (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 21
5 Finlay Macewen (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries 15
6 Evan Szemeczko (ON) Milton Revolution Cycling Club 7
7 Charles Bergeron (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments 6
8 Reid Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta 5
9 Lukas Bonkowski (AB) Team Alberta 4
10 Owen Gill (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club 1
11 Gregory Cuff (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments 1
12 Sam Nelson (AB) Juventus Cycling Club 0
13 Jd Archbold (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club 0
14 Ethan Belanger (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 0
15 Ian Reinke (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments 0
16 Liam Langford (ON) KW Cycling Academy 0
17 Parker Swanstrom (BC) Dr Walker Sports Chiropractor -20
18 Andrew Ellyatt (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries -40
19 Emmanuel Cheff (QC) Ottawa Bicycle Club -40
20 Kyle Fyfe (ON) Ottawa Bicycle Club -40
21 Luca Rauwerda (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments -40
 
Junior Women
1 Iris Gabelier (QC) Équipe du Québec 20 pts
2 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Québec 13
3 Sarah Van Dam (BC) Cycling BC 13
4 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) Team Alberta 12
5 Ngaire Barraclough (AB) Team Alberta 9
6 Annabella Stoll-Dansereau (BC) Cycling BC 4
7 Lily Plante (QC) Équipe du Québec 3
8 Caitlin Wallin (BC) Cycling BC 2
9 Elizabeth Gin (BC) Cycling BC 1
10 Adele Normand (QC) Équipe du Québec 0
11 Elizabeth Archbold (ON) First Draft p/b Mercedes-Benz Oakville 0
12 Casey Garrison (BC) Cycling BC 0
13 Victoria Slater (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 0
14 Kathleen Turbitt (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC -40
15 Maude Ebacher (QC) Équipe du Québec -40
 
Junior Men
 
Qualifying Race 1
1 William Grundy (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries 25 pts
2 Rich Elliott (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 25
3 Jackson Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta 20
4 Caleb Bender (SK) Team Sask 20
5 Levi Ogryzlo (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries 12
6 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Québec 11
7 Jacob Rubuliak (BC) TaG Cycling 8
8 Gregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (QC) Équipe du Québec 6
9 Daniel Gregory (ON) KW Cycling Academy 6
10 Felix Robert (QC) Équipe du Québec 2
11 Aedan Crocker (BC) Cycling BC 1
12 Axel Froner (ON) KW Cycling Academy 1
13 Brett Stoppa (ON) Ottawa Bicycle Club 0
Top 12 riders in each heat advance to Final
 
Qualifying Race 2
1 Daniel Nordemann-Da Silva (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries 28 pts
2 Jack Sirman (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 11
3 Ethan Ogrodniczuk (BC) Cannondale 8
4 Sean Richardson (BC) Cannondale 8
5 Matthew Hogan (ON) KW Cycling Academy 7
6 Riley Pickrell (BC) Cycling BC 7
7 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling 7
8 Calum Sutherland (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries 6
9 Christopher Heinemann (AB) Team Alberta 6
10 Wyatt Schnare (BC) Independent 5
11 Mathieu Meurer (AB) Team Alberta 3
12 Nicholas Menegon (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 1
13 Matthew Divittorio (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries 0
 
Final
1 Riley Pickrell (BC) Cycling BC 32 pts
2 Jackson Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta 30
3 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Québec 14
4 Jacob Rubuliak (BC) TaG Cycling 13
5 Daniel Gregory (ON) KW Cycling Academy 9
6 Daniel Nordemann-Da Silva (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries 8
7 Nicholas Menegon (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 7
8 Rich Elliott (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 5
9 Sean Richardson (BC) Cannondale 4
10 Calum Sutherland (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries 4
11 Axel Froner (ON) KW Cycling Academy 3
12 Ethan Ogrodniczuk (BC) Cannondale 2
13 Gregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (QC) Équipe du Québec 1
14 Christopher Heinemann (AB) Team Alberta 0
15 Aedan Crocker (BC) Cycling BC 0
16 Caleb Bender (SK) Team Sask 0
17 Levi Ogryzlo (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries 0
18 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling -19
19 Felix Robert (QC) Équipe du Québec -20
20 Jack Sirman (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC -20
21 Matthew Hogan (ON) KW Cycling Academy -20
22 Wyatt Schnare (BC) Independent -20
23 Mathieu Meurer (AB) Team Alberta -20
DNF William Grundy (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries

 

Para Individual Pursuit
 
C4 Women
1 Marie-Claude Molnar (QC) Équipe du Québec 4:10.033
 
Women Tandem
1 Megan Miller/Candice Moote (ON) School for the Blind 4:10.977
2 Tessa Rankin/Petrina Tulissi (ON) Independent 4:21.394
3 Ashlyn Eddy/Alana Ziobroski (ON) Midweek Cyclin 4:31.746
 
Men Tandem
1 Matthieu Croteau Daigle/Benoit Lussier (QC) Équipe du Québec 4:35.808
2 Lowell Taylor/Andrew Davidson (AB) Vision 2020 4:39.320
3 Owen Parkin/Mike Grimes (ON) Independent 5:20.765

 

Elimination Race
 
U17 Women
1 Nicole Bradbury (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
2 Lilly Ujfalusi (BC) Cannondale
3 Natasha Badertscher (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
4 Mackenzie Watson (ON) Midweek Cycling
5 Anne Flora Robert (QC) Dynamiks Contrecoeur
6 Emily Dodge (ON) KW Cycling Academy
7 Astrid Wuerr (BC) Cannondale
8 Annie Scott (AB) Team Alberta
9 Coralie Levesque (QC) Équipe du Québec
10 Eva Gabelier (QC) Dynamiks Contrecoeur
11 Dylan Baker (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
12 Daphné Lavoie (QC) Dynamiks De Contrecoeur
13 Yazmin Purdon (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
14 Alejandra Elliott-Cordoba (ON) Neworld Cycle Team
15 Aderyn Fraser (ON) Midweek Cycling
16 Isabella Stavropoulos (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
17 Ariane Arsenault (QC) Ottawa Bicycle Club
 
U17 Men
1 Dylan Bibic (ON) Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC
2 Liam Carney (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
3 Michael Leonard (ON) Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes CC
4 Carson Mattern (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
5 Charles Bergeron (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
6 Liam Langford (ON) KW Cycling Academy
7 Evan Szemeczko (ON) Milton Revolution Cycling Club
8 Gregory Cuff (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
9 Jd Archbold (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
10 Finlay Macewen (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
11 Reid Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta
12 Luca Rauwerda (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
13 Ethan Belanger (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
14 Lukas Bonkowski (AB) Team Alberta
15 Kyle Fyfe (ON) Ottawa Bicycle Club
16 Sam Nelson (AB) Juventus Cycling Club
17 Owen Gill (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
18 Parker Swanstrom (BC) Dr Walker Sports Chiropractor
19 Andrew Ellyatt (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
20 Ian Reinke (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
21 Cohen Wood (ON) NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
22 Emmanuel Cheff (QC) Ottawa Bicycle Club
23 Ayden Ireland (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
 
Junior Women
1 Ngaire Barraclough (AB) Team Alberta
2 Sarah Van Dam (BC) Cycling BC
3 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Québec
4 Annabella Stoll-Dansereau (BC) Cycling BC
5 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) Team Alberta
6 Iris Gabelier (QC) Équipe du Québec
7 Elizabeth Archbold (ON) First Draft p/b Mercedes-Benz Oakville
8 Elizabeth Gin (BC) Cycling BC
9 Victoria Slater (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
10 Caitlin Wallin (BC) Cycling BC
11 Adele Normand (QC) Équipe du Québec
12 Lily Plante (QC) Équipe du Québec
13 Kathleen Turbitt (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
14 Casey Garrison (BC) Cycling BC
15 Maude Ebacher (QC) Équipe du Québec
 
Junior Men
 
Qualifier 1
1 Aedan Crocker (BC) Cycling BC
2 Jacob Rubuliak (BC) TaG Cycling
3 Axel Froner (ON) KW Cycling Academy
4 Matthew Hogan (ON) KW Cycling Academy
5 Felix Robert (QC) Équipe du Québec
6 William Grundy (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
7 Ethan Ogrodniczuk (BC) Cannondale
8 Jackson Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta
9 Jack Sirman (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
10 Daniel Gregory (ON) KW Cycling Academy
11 Quinn Fedor (ON) Independent
12 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Québec
13 Calum Sutherland (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
 
Qualifier 2
1 Nicholas Menegon (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
2 Christopher Heinemann (AB) Team Alberta
3 Wyatt Schnare (BC) Independent
4 Sean Richardson (BC) Cannondale
5 Matthew Divittorio (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
6 Riley Pickrell (BC) Cycling BC
7 Mathieu Meurer (AB) Team Alberta
8 Brett Stoppa (ON) Ottawa Bicycle Club
9 Rich Elliott (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
10 Gregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (QC) Équipe du Québec
11 Daniel Nordemann-Da Silva (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
12 Levi Ogryzlo (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
13 Caleb Bender (SK) Team Sask
 
Final
1 Riley Pickrell (BC) Cycling BC
2 Jackson Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta
3 Jacob Rubuliak (BC) TaG Cycling
4 Ethan Ogrodniczuk (BC) Cannondale
5 Axel Froner (ON) KW Cycling Academy
6 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Québec
7 Jack Sirman (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
8 Christopher Heinemann (AB) Team Alberta
9 Daniel Nordemann-Da Silva (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
10 Gregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (QC) Équipe du Québec
11 Daniel Gregory (ON) KW Cycling Academy
12 Matthew Hogan (ON) KW Cycling Academy
13 Rich Elliott (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
14 William Grundy (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
15 Sean Richardson (BC) Cannondale
16 Levi Ogryzlo (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
17 Aedan Crocker (BC) Cycling BC
18 Nicholas Menegon (ON) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
19 Wyatt Schnare (BC) Independent
20 Mathieu Meurer (AB) Team Alberta
21 Matthew Divittorio (ON) Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
22 Brett Stoppa (ON) Ottawa Bicycle Club
23 Felix Robert (QC) Équipe du Québec
24 Quinn Fedor (ON) Independent

 

U17, Junior and Paracycling Track Nationals: Day 1 results

 


Related Photo Galleries


Return to Cycling 4 Women homepage | Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.