Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 1 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

May 21/06 9:28 am - Niagara Classic Ontario Cup #2


Posted by Editoress on 05/21/06
 

Niagara Classic: Ontario Cup #2Sunday May 21st

Presented by St. Catharines Cycling Club

Master C/D / Cadet Men - 61.5 km
1. Michael Hruska (Brant Cycle - RMU17)1:52:15
2. Devon Novakowski (Independent - RMU17)at @0:49
3. Peter Kofman (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RMMC)1:04
4. Paul Dean (Westhaven Homes Cycling Team - RMMC)1:13
5. Mike Viel (Pavan Cycling Team - RMMC)1:24
6. Darren Korten (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMU17)
7. Aiken Scherberger (Sport Swap Racing - RMMC)
8. Chris Westcott (Newmarket Eagles - RMMC)
9. Mark Shaw (Chain Reaction - RMMC)
10. Stephen Coulson (Team R.A.C.E - RMMC)
11. Matthew Laing (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMU17)1:40
12. Michael Renneboog (Silver Spokes Cycling Club - RMMC)1:54
13. Ziggy Martuzalski (Zm Cycling Club - RMMC)2:10
14. John Parkinson (Waterloo Cycling Club / The Flying Dogs - RMMD)
15. Peter Hein (Midweek Cycling Club - RMMD)2:34
16. Logan Cornel (Ottawa Bicycle Club - RMU17)3:04
17. Stephen Ciazynski (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMC)3:18
18. Joe Tersigni (Newmarket Eagles - RMMD)4:14
19. Brett Auger (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMU17)5:33
20. Scott Graham (Team R.A.C.E. - RMMC)6:24
21. Victor Reinberg (Independent - RMMC)7:09
22. Marco Cote (Maple Leaf Cycling Club - RMU17)8:06
23. John Lucente (Maple Leaf Cycling Club - RMU17)8:28
24. Matthew Gallo (Hamilton Cycling Club - RMU17)8:49
25. Ron Baines (Independent - RMMC)11:46
26. Ian Turner (Midweek Cycling Club - RMU17)13:32
27. Kyle Coles (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMU17)14:28
28. Dylan Wing (Peterborough Cycling Club - RMU17)14:48
29. Jim Wadleigh (Waterloo Cycling Club / The Flying Dogs - RMMC)14:51
30. Orlando Goveia (Independent - RMMD)23:43
31. Taylor Roy (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMU15)29:59
32. Trevor Dickenson (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMU15)30:13
33. Scott Laing (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMU17)30:19
DNF. Gordon Clarke (Bikesports Racing Team - RMMC)
DNF. Rob Cheskey (Hamilton Cycling Club - RMMC)
Master B Men - 73.8 km
1. Carmine Caravaggio (Pavan Cycling Team - RMMB)2:06:51
2. Mauro Martini (Pavan Cycling Team - RMMB)
3. Garnett Abbey (D'ornellas / Delta Graphics Rt - RMMB)
4. Jim Davis (Jet Fuel Coffee - RMMB)all at s.t.
5. Ed Campbell (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMC)0:06
6. Martin Derlacki (Jet Fuel Coffee - RMMB)0:10
7. Gregory T. Cushing (D'ornellas / Delta Graphics Rt - RMMB)
8. Bert Candela (Jet Fuel Coffee - RMMB)0:13
9. Ian Rubenzahl (Independent - RMMB)
10. Geoff Banner (Jet Fuel Coffee - RMMB)
11. Andy Dickison (Independent - RMMB)0:18
12. Joseph Torchia (Westhaven Homes Cycling Team - RMMB)0:23
13. Robert Brehn (Jet Fuel Coffee - RMMC)
14. Paolo Dilecce (Wheels Of Bloor Ct - RMMB)
15. David Campbell (Sweet Pete's - RMMB)
16. Craig Maceachern (Independent - RMMB)
17. Brad Nickorick (Jet Fuel Coffee - RMMB)
18. Edward Renkema (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMB)
19. David Pierce (Bikesports Racing Team - RMMB)
20. Ireneusz Budzinski (Wheels Of Bloor Ct - RMMB)
21. Paul Tolomiczenko (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RMMB)
22. Jeff Vanderkuur (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RMMB)
23. Bill Covey (Independent - RMMB)0:36
24. Kees Louws (Independent - RMMB)0:38
25. Fred Heikoop (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMB)0:42
26. Ed Maset (Pavan Cycling Team - RMMB)0:56
27. Mark Polsinelli (Pavan Cycling Team - RMMB)
28. Stephen Basiren (Ti Racing - RMMB)
29. Ron Vogl (Wheels Of Bloor Ct - RMMB)1:01
30. Mike Ring (Bicycles Plus - RMMB)1:32
31. Richard Hall (Newmarket Eagles C.C. - RMMB)2:14
32. Kirby Klassen (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMB)2:21
33. Leo St. Germain (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club - RMMB)2:29
34. Ilija Petrovski (Independent - RMMB)2:43
35. Mervin Wrighton (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMB)3:14
36. Adrian Jackson (Independent - RMMB)
37. David Jack (Independent - RMMB)4:14
38. John P Crumlish Jr. (Independent - RMMB)6:54
39. Chris Chambers (Team R.A.C.E - RMMB)8:05
40. Glen Mccrone (Newmarket Eagles - RMMB)9:54
41. Rick Meloff (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RMMB)10:08
42. Simon Dearing (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RMMB)12:07
DNF. Marc Sullivan (Independent - RMMB)
DNF. Stuart Green (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMB)
DNF. Joseph Carriero (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMB)
DNF. Edward D'agostino (Independent - RMMB)
DNF. Bill Shewan (Independent - RMMB)
DNF. Daniel Poortvliet (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RMMB)
DNF. Fulvio Mark Cubello (Hb Cycling Club - RMMB)
DNF. Paul Bowkunowicz (Jet Fuel Coffee - RMMB)
DNF. Thomas Hanrahan (Independent - RMMB)
DNF. Robert Esplin (Independent - RMMB)
DNF. Allan Stolaryk (Bicycles Plus - RMMB)
DNF. Dean Lowrie (Westhaven Homes Cycling Team - RMMB)
Senior 3 / Junior Men - 98.4 km
1. Ryan Polawski (Bikesports Racing Team - RMU23.3)2:48:02
2. Jordan Kofman (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RMU23.3)at 0:07
3. Charlie Bryer (Neworld Cycle - RMJ)0:09
4. Alex Bhogal (Bikezone Racing - RME.3)
5. Colin Howard (Cyclissimo Cycling Club - RMU23.3)
6. Andrew Hunt (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMJ)0:15
7. Evan Mundy (Cyclissimo Cycling Club - RMJ)0:20
8. Bryson Bowers (Sepp's Cycling Team - RMU23.3)0:25
9. Timothy Crosby (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RMJ)
10. Thomas Hums (Independent - RMJ)0:50
11. Shawn Marshall (Independent - RMMA)1:50
12. James Larmer (Sudbury Cycling Club - RMU23.3)1:58
13. Jan Zak (Wallace Precision Cycles - RMJ)2:04
14. Thomas Freure (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RME.3)2:09
15. Thomas Lees (Speed River - RME.3)
16. Ladislav Optis (Team R.A.C.E - RME.3)2:16
17. Noel Savage (Peterborough Cycling Club - RME.3)3:00
18. Vince De Jong (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RMJ)3:10
19. Jeremy Rethazy (Midweek Cycling Club - RME.3)3:12
20. Derrek Ivey (D'ornellas / Delta Graphics Rt - RMU23.3)8:45
21. Daniel Maciejowski (Zm Cycling Club - RME.3)
22. James Kuz (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RME.3)11:06
23. Jason Walter (Cycle Solutions - RME.3)12:41
24. Ryan Phelps (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RME.3)
25. Simon Donato (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RME.3)12:49
26. Matthew Townsend (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RME.3)13:00
27. Chris Mckie (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RME.3)13:08
28. Michael Mccaughey (Pierik's Cycle/ Elite Health - RME.3)13:17
29. Michael Cumming (Cycle Solutions - RME.3)
30. David Cramer (Cycle Solutions - RME.3)
OTL. Jordan Shepherd (Independent - RMU23.3)
OTL. Stephane Marcotte (Cycle Solutions - RME.3)
OTL. Michel Ray (Independent - RME.3)
OTL. Jason Henrie (Sudbury Cycling Club - RME.3)
DNF. Scott Dorfma (Queen City Cyclists - RME.3)
DNF. Charlie Philbrook (Independent - RME.3)
DNF. Tim Mcclure (Independent - RME.3)
DNF. David Byer (Independent - RME.3)
DNF. Eric Stock (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RME.3)
DNF. Mark Sugita (Independent - RME.3)
DNF. Chris Riley (Preferred Care/Qcc - RME.3)
DNF. David St. James (Independent - RME.3)
DNF. Jared Whiteside (Independent - RME.3)
DNF. Kevin Hazzard (Neworld Cycle - RMJ)
DNF. Joseph Veloce (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMJ)
DNF. Kallum Balfour (Independent - RMJ)
DNF. Jamie Riggs (Ottawa Bicycle Club - RMJ)
DNF. Michael Flavell (Serono Cycle Logik Racing - RMJ)
DNF. Andrew Bradbury (Independent - RME.3)
DNF. James Mcewen (Midweek Cycling Club - RME.3)
DNF. Marco Li (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RME.3)
DNF. Jesse Finlay (Independent - RME.3)
DNF. Brian Ciazynski (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RME.3)
DNF. Shawn Staff (Cycle Solutions - RME.3)
DNF. David Conroy (Midweek Cycling Club - RME.3)
DNF. William Fu (Independent - RME.3)
DNF. Mark Stables (Independent - RME.3)
DNF. Kyle Rothwell (Cycle Solutions - RME.3)
DNF. Ernesto Alvarez (Wheels Of Bloor Ct - RME.3)
DNF. Josiah Roher (D'ornellas / Delta Graphics Rt - RMU23.3)
Master / Junior Women - 49.2 km
1. Terri Gregotski (Fly Gurlz - RWMA)1:34:57
2. Denise Ramsden (Ti Racing - RWU17)at 0:06
3. Lisa Woodside (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RWMA)1:50
4. Tabitha Ferguson (Waterloo Cycling Club / The Flying Dogs - RWMA)3:43
5. Corinne Roos (London Centennial Wheelers - RWMB)6:59
6. Leigh Bianco (Independent - RWMA)9:24
7. Krista Ruby (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RWU17)11:16
8. Samera Fares (Independent - RWMA)12:30
9. Liz Hopkins (Team R.A.C.E. - RWMA)15:16
10. Jane Thomson (Arrow Racing - RWU17)16:31
11. Hayley Roberts (Mcmaster Cycling - RWJ)27:25
DNF. Celeste Jones-Baumgardt (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RWU17)
DNF. Laura Bietola (Fly Gurlz - RWU15)
Senior Women - 98.4 km
1. Susan Palmer-Komar (Colvita/Cooking Lite - RWE.1)3:04:38
2. Merrill Collins (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RWE.1)at 0:21
3. Jessica Spence (Independent - RWE.3)2:50
4. Rebecca Nelson (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RWE.2)9:53
5. Karen Watson (Independent - RWE.3)13:11
6. Krystal Jeffs (Independent - RWE.3)13:15
7. Anna Tratnyek (Team Terry Precision - RWU23.2)13:18
8. Naomi Cermak (Hamilton Cycling Club - RWE.3)13:24
9. Heather Davidson-Meyn (Wheels Of Bloor Ct - RWE.3)13:27
10. Anne Guzman (Terry Precision C.T. - RWE.3)13:31
11. Anna Garnett (Team Biovail - RWE.2)13:37
12. Beth Bissell (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RWE.3)
13. Lucinda Wallace (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club - RWE.3)13:43
14. Erin Atkinson (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team - RWE.3)13:54
15. Zuzana Ecerova (Independent - RWE.3)28:32
16. Kelly Kavanagh (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club - RWE.3)32:37
DNF. Lori Caruso (Independent - RWE.3)
DNF. Rosie Garlapow (Terry Precision - RWE.1)
DNF. Carol Heckman (Terry Precision - RWE.1)
DNF. Melissa Chappel (Aztech / Cyclepath - RWE.3)
DNF. Kristen Worley (Independent - RWE.3)
DNF. Celine Dennis (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club - RWE.3)
Master A Men - 123.0 km
1. Kevin Davis (Independent - RMMB)3:31:44
2. Greg Cavanagh (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team - RMMB)at 0:04
3. Stirling Mcarthur (Cycle 4 Ms - RMMA)0:13
4. Tim Blackwell (Aztech / Cyclepath - RMMA)0:15
5. Paul Devries (Team R.A.C.E - RMMB)0:18
6. Fred Perez (Cycle Cambridge - 107.5 Dave Fm - RMMA)0:26
7. Edward Smolinski (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMA)0:43
8. Kris Tobias (Sport Swap Racing - RMMA)1:19
9. Garth Logan (Brampton Cycling Club - RMMA)1:21
10. Jeff Macinnis (Team R.A.C.E. - RMMA)1:27
11. Cary Moretti (Project Freeride - RMMA)1:33
12. Ka-Hung Law (Aztech / Cyclepath - RMMA)1:37
13. Charlie Squires (Westhaven Homes Cycling Team - RMMA)2:10
14. Emile Fromet De Rosnay (Independent - RMMA)2:30
15. Richard Barrow (Independent - RMMA)3:16
16. Craig Kaufman (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team - RMMA)
17. Pavle Stanojevic (Bikezone Racing - RMMA)3:24
18. Craig Mccarthy (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing - RMMA)3:49
19. James Blackburn (Independent - RMMA)4:06
20. Darko Antic (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing - RMMB)5:08
21. Travis Joyce (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club - RMMA)9:57
22. Mike Novo (Cycle Cambridge - 107.5 Dave Fm - RMMA)11:10
23. Martin Ray (Elite Racing Association - RMMA)13:08
24. Brian Haum (Pierik's / Elite Health - RMMA)16:22
25. Bobby Mrvelj (Wheels Of Bloor Ct - RMMB)16:36
26. Dave Scott (Waterloo Cycling Club / The Flying Dogs - RMMA)16:57
27. Doug Richards (Pierik's / Elite Health - RMMA)17:08
DNF. Richard Poplak (Open Access/Grg - RMMA)
DNF. Chris Wood (Independent - RMMA)
DNF. Matthew Berridge (Independent - RMMA)
DNF. Zachary Steinman (Independent - RMMA)
DNF. Fred Brewer (Westhaven Homes Cycling Team - RMMA)
DNF. Paul Amaral (Newmarket Eagles - RMMA)
DNF. Antonio Liokossis (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RMMA)
DNF. Ron Novak (Khs Bicycles Canada - RMMA)
DNF. Chris Bartholomew (Peterborough Cycling Club - RMMA)
DNF. Lorne Cunliffe (Project Freeride - RMMB)
DNF. Erik Davis (Cycle 4 Ms - RMMA)
DNF. Stuart Mckay (Cycle 4 Ms - RMMA)
DNF. Patrick Dooling (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing - RMMA)
DNF. Douglas Philips (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing - RMMA)
DNF. Sam Babe (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing - RMMA)
DNF. Roderick Olliver (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing - RMMA)
DNF. Matthew Chaffe (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing - RMMA)
DNF. Craig Vedova (Independent - RMMA)
DNF. Stephen Eastwood (Wheels Of Bloor Ct - RMMA)
DNF. Benedict Ayson (Cycle 4 Ms - RMMA)
DNF. Andrew Stewart (Independent - RMMB)
DNF. Eric Petersen (Westhaven Homes Cycling Team - RMMB)
DNF. Christopher Paton (Cycle 4 Ms - RMMA)
DNF. Richard Strong (King Street Cycles - RMMA)
DNF. Brian Lee (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMA)
DNF. Jon Barnes (Sport Swap Racing - RMMA)
DNF. Glenn Cameron (Bikesports Racing Team - RMMA)
DNF. Michael West (Aztech / Cyclepath - RMMA)
DNF. Wayne Tomkins (Independent - RMMA)
DNF. Jeffrey Chow (Hooters Cycling Team - RMMA)
DNF. Terrence Martineau (Ottawa Bicycle Club - RMMA)
DNF. Roberto Zuech (Wheels Of Bloor Ct - RMMA)
DNF. Robert Chiocca (Wheels Of Bloor Ct - RMMA)
DNF. Rob Sidhu (Independent - RMMA)
DNF. Marten Mann (Reynold / Trek - RMMA)
DNF. Lorne Anderson (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RMMA)
DNF. Jason Vincze (Khs Bicycles Canada - RMMA)
DNF. Ian Mackellar (Cycle 4 Ms - RMMB)
DNF. Kirk Tobias (Sport Swap Racing - RMMA)
DNF. Gregory Wellman (Project Freeride - RMMB)
DNF. David Ellis (Team R.A.C.E - RMMA)
DNF. Tom Villano (Sport Swap Racing - RMMA)
DNF. George Condy (Saugeen Shores Bmx - RMMA)
DNF. Robert Fletcher (Labicicletta / J.Lindenberg - RMMA)
DNF. Michael Forsdike (Westhaven Homes Cycling Team - RMMA)
DNF. Gary Serra (Bikezone Racing - RMMA)
DNF. Brent Lowes (Independent - RMMA)
DNF. Donald Smith (Pierik's / Elite Health - RMMB)
DNF. Mike Vantil (Pierik's / Elite Health - RMMB)
DNF. Andrew Macdonald (Independent - RMMA)
DNF. Kevin Mclean (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing - RMMB)
DNF. Rhys Spencer (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RMMA)
Senior 1 & 2 Men - 135.3 km
1. Mark Walters (Navigators Insurance Ct - RME.1)3:42:19
2. Cameron Hughes (Italpasta - Transport Belmire - RME.1)at s.t.
3. Philippe Abbott (Italpasta - Transport Belmire - RME.1)1:41
4. Kevin (Buck) Miller (Fior Di Frutta - RME.1)1:46
5. Michael Mathis (Preferred Care/Qcc - RME.2)3:32
6. Ryan Roth (Team R.A.C.E.Com - RME.1)3:39
7. Bryan Rusche (Cyclissimo Cycling Club - RME.1)3:44
8. Graydon Raymer (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RME.2)3:46
9. Damian Kurzawinski (Zm Cycling Club - RMU23.1)3:52
10. Darko Ficko (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RME.1)3:57
11. Todd Scheske (Preferred Care/Qcc - RME.2)4:05
12. Peter Morse (Jet Fuel Coffee - RME.1)4:23
13. Jay Joslyn (Shickluna - RME.2)4:32
14. Daniel Maggiacomo (Italpasta - Transport Belmire - RME.1)4:43
15. Paul Rego (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RME.1)5:29
16. Jason Valenti (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RME.1)8:13
17. Giusseppe Giuliano (Jet Fuel Coffee - RME.1)10:51
18. Josh Hall (Khs Bicycles Canada - RME.1)
19. Ed Veal (Cyclissimo Cycling Club - RME.2)11:13
20. James Macdonald (Cyclissimo Cycling Club - RME.2)12:59
21. Graham Rudge (Mcmaster Cycling Club - RME.2)15:27
22. Justin Steeds (Waterloo Cycling Club / The Flying Dogs - RMU23.2)15:34
23. Attila Hajdu (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club - RME.2)15:49
24. Michael Moore (Independent - RME.1)16:36
25. Matthew Guse (Team R.A.C.E - RMU23.2)
26. Thomas Foster (Team Biovail - RMU23.2)
27. John Christophe Reid (Independent - RME.2)17:05
OTL. Jonathan Prosser (Neworld Cycle - RMU23.3)
OTL. Dave Vukets (Race / Momentum - RMU23.2)
DNF. Benjamin Jamesson (Shickluna - RME.2)
DNF. Jason Skalski (Preferred Care/Qcc - RME.2)
DNF. Gregg Germer (Pez Cycling News - RME.2)
DNF. Rob Rice (Sudbury Cycling Club - RME.1)
DNF. Jeff Hansen (Jet Fuel Coffee - RME.1)
DNF. Dan Lefebvre (Team R.A.C.E - RME.1)
DNF. Matthew Bonin (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RME.1)
DNF. Heath Cockburn (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RME.1)
DNF. Travis Brown (The Cyclery - RME.2)
DNF. Thorben Wieditz (Ital Pasta Transport Belmire - RME.1)
DNF. Peter Sanowar (Ital Pasta Transport Belmire - RME.1)
DNF. Nathaniel Faulkner (Jet Fuel Coffee - RME.1)
DNF. Adam Wade (Cyclissimo Cycling Club - RME.2)
DNF. Hamish Gordon (Team R.A.C.E - RMMB)
DNF. Paul Telisman (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RME.2)
DNF. David Mcdonnell (Cyclissimo Cycling Club - RME.2)
DNF. Sebastian Porten (Aquila Racing / Racer Sportif - RMU23.2)
DNF. Keith Moore (Jet Fuel Coffee - RME.2)
DNF. Chris Saunders (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RME.2)
DNF. Shane Lavell (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RME.2)
DNF. Ed Makarchuk (Khs Bicycles Canada - RME.2)
DNF. Keith Gauld (Waterloo Cycling Club / The Flying Dogs - RMU23.2)
DNF. Vincent Francescutti (Maple Leaf Cycling Club - RME.2)
DNF. Isaac Smith (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RME.2)
DNF. Mark Hinnen (Vc Ardennes - RMJ)
DNF. Ian Manning (Jet Fuel Coffee - RMU23.2)
DNF. David Coughlin (Independent - RME.2)
DNF. Adam Mcclounie (Independent - RME.2)
DNF. Mark Hearn (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMB)
DNF. Craig Browne (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RMU23.2)
DNF. Mathew Bell (Independent - RMU23.2)
DNF. Brendan Matthias (Independent - RME.2)
DNF. Ryan Morris (Independent - RMU23.3)
DNF. Samuel Bail (Coach Chris.Ca / Ted Velikonja - RME.2)


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+7451) - Oct 21
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login