Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Blk Friday (+8928) Nov 26
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
Spec We Win Road CC2 Oct 6
 

Daily News


 

July 18/06 10:21 am - Tour de France: Stage 15


Posted by Editoress on 07/18/06
 

2006 Tour de France - Pro Tour France

Stage 15: Gap to l'Alpe d'Huez, 187 km

Stage 14 photos

Stage 15 photos

1 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team CSC                                              4:52:22
2 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                 at 0:11
3 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Liquigas                                         1:10
4 Floyd Landis (USA) Phonak
5 Andreas Kloden (Ger) T-Mobile
6 Ruben Lobato (Esp) Saunier Duval                                        1:14
7 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis                                          1:18
8 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) T-Mobile                                           1:28
9 Carlos Sastre (Esp) Team CSC                                            1:35
10 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Gerolsteiner                                     1:49
11 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank                                           2:21
12 Michael Rasmussen (Den) Rabobank
13 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Credit Agricole
14 Oscar Pereiro (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                     2:49
15 Michael Rogers (Aus) T-Mobile
16 Cadel Evans (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto
17 Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Cofidis
18 Axel Merckx (Bel) Phonak                                               2:56
19 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance                                     3.04
20 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
21 Mikel Astarloza (Esp) AG2R-Prevoyance                                  3.07
22 David Arroyo (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                      3:18
23 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Saunier Duval                                    3:24
24 David De La Fuente (Esp) Saunier Duval                                 3:36
25 Christophe Moreau (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance                                3:48
26 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) Lampre-Fondital
27 Jose Luis Arrieta (Esp) AG2R-Prevoyance                                4:11
28 Inigo Landaluze (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                4:31
29 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Discovery Channel
30 George Hincapie (USA) Discovery Channel
31 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank
32 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                 5:15
33 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                  5:16
34 Georg Totschnig (Aut) Gerolsteiner
35 Xabier Zandio (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
36 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
37 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner
38 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance
39 Iker Camano (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
41 Juan Miguel Mercado (Esp) Agritubel
42 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team CSC
43 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Phonak
44 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Agritubel                                          6:30
45 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis
46 Patxi Vila (Esp) Lampre-Fondital                                       7.08
47 Moises Duenas (Esp) Agritubel                                          7:15
48 Jose Azevedo (Por) Discovery Channel
49 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile
50 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Credit Agricole                              7:50
51 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Saunier Duval
52 Sebastien Joly (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux                                7:51
53 Jose Angel Gomez (Esp) Saunier Duval                                   8:34
54 Thomas Lovkvist (Swe) Francaise Des Jeux                               8:39
55 David Millar (GBr) Saunier Duval                                       9.06
56 Bjorn Schroder (Ger) Milram
57 Alexandre Moos (Sui) Phonak                                           10:10
58 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance                                 10:52
59 Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Saunier Duval                                    10:53
60 Christopher Horner (USA) Davitamon-Lotto                              11:34
61 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Credit Agricole                                 11:52
62 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) T-Mobile                                       12:20
63 Bram Tankink (Ned) Quick-Step-Innergetic                              12:26
64 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC                                             13:52
65 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                     14:11
66 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Discovery Channel                                 15:56
67 Sandy Casar (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
68 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
69 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Quick-Step-Innergetic
70 Viatscheslav Ekimov (Rus) Discovery Channel
71 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Discovery Channel
72 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
73 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
74 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance
75 Manuel Calvente (Esp) Agritubel
76 Inaki Isasi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
77 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas                                          17:28
78 Didier Rous (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
79 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
80 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Credit Agricole
81 Matthias Kessler (Ger) T-Mobile                                       18:28
82 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner
83 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Milram                                          19:22
84 Serguei Gonchar (Ukr) T-Mobile                                        19:44
85 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                               20:33
86 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Cofidis
87 Marco Velo (Ita) Milram
88 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
89 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
90 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
91 Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
92 David Zabriskie (USA) Team CSC                                        21.05
93 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Saunier Duval                                 21:31
94 Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (Esp) Phonak
95 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                   21:36
96 Juan Antonio Flecha (Esp) Rabobank                                    22:31
97 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank
98 Jose Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears       25:35
99 Luca Paolini (Ita) Liquigas                                           28.01
100 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Quick-Step-Innergetic                          30:14
101 Erik Zabel (Ger) Milram
102 Simon Gerrans (Aus) AG2R-Prevoyance
103 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Francaise Des Jeux
104 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel
105 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Phonak
106 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Milram
107 Christian Knees (Ger) Milram
108 Jose Rujano (Ven) Quick-Step-Innergetic
109 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
110 Jerome Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
111 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Francaise Des Jeux
112 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
113 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Phonak
114 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) Phonak
115 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team CSC
116 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
117 Florent Brard (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
118 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Francaise Des Jeux
119 Eduardo Gonzalo (Esp) Agritubel
120 Robert Hunter (RSA) Phonak
121 Cedric Vasseur (Fra) Quick-Step-Innergetic
122 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
123 Michael Albasini (Ita) Liquigas
124 David Lopez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
125 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Cofidis
126 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick-Step-Innergetic
127 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Carlos Da Cruz (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
129 Patrick Calcagni (Sui) Liquigas
130 Cedric Coutouly (Fra) Agritubel
131 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick-Step-Innergetic                          34:11
132 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto
133 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner
134 Kjell Carlstrom (Fin) Liquigas
135 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner
136 Mario Aerts (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
137 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
138 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
139 Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
140 Jose Luis Rubiera (Esp) Discovery Channel
141 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Cofidis
142 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas
143 David Kopp (Ger) Gerolsteiner
144 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
145 Aitor Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
146 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole                                   35.00
147 Julian Dean (NZl) Credit Agricole
148 Stephane Auge (Fra) Cofidis                                          35:23
149 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Cofidis                                           35:30
150 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole                              36.05
151 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Credit Agricole                            36:22
152 Oscar Freire (Esp) Rabobank
DNF Beat Zberg (Sui) Gerolsteiner
DNF Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank
DNF Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step-Innergetic
DNF Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Milram
 

 
GC
 
1 Floyd Landis (USA) Phonak                                           69:00:05
2 Oscar Pereiro (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                   at 0:10
3 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance                                      2.02
4 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank                                            2:12
5 Carlos Sastre (Esp) Team CSC                                            2:17
6 Andreas Kloden (Ger) T-Mobile                                           2:29
7 Cadel Evans (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto                                       2:56
8 Michael Rogers (Aus) T-Mobile                                           5.01
9 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Gerolsteiner                                      6:18
10 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                6:20
11 Christophe Moreau (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance                                6:22
12 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team CSC                                           7.07
13 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Discovery Channel                              7:36
14 Juan Miguel Mercado (Esp) Agritubel                                    7:39
15 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                       8:23
16 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank                                         9:15
17 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis                                         9:56
18 Axel Merckx (Bel) Phonak                                              10:25
19 Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Cofidis                                       10:43
20 Georg Totschnig (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                    10:53
21 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                 11:13
22 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) Lampre-Fondital                                  12:15
23 Inigo Landaluze (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               12:24
24 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Credit Agricole                               12:46
25 Jose Azevedo (Por) Discovery Channel                                  13:47
26 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                  15:21
27 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) T-Mobile                                       16:48
28 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                17:12
29 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team CSC                                   17:35
30 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Saunier Duval                                 17:58
31 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                               18.09
32 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Agritubel                                         19:55
33 David Arroyo (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                     20:22
34 Ruben Lobato (Esp) Saunier Duval                                      20:25
35 Michael Rasmussen (Den) Rabobank                                      23.08
36 Patxi Vila (Esp) Lampre-Fondital                                      23:32
37 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance                                 24:32
38 George Hincapie (USA) Discovery Channel                               26:18
39 Jose Luis Arrieta (Esp) AG2R-Prevoyance                               26:24
40 Xabier Zandio (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                    31:11
41 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                32.07
42 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Liquigas                                       32:43
43 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Credit Agricole                             33:47
44 Iker Camano (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                   38:25
45 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Saunier Duval                                   38:43
46 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                               38:54
47 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile                                       40:59
48 Moises Duenas (Esp) Agritubel                                         41:44
49 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance                                42:36
50 Jose Angel Gomez (Esp) Saunier Duval                                  44:16
51 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Cofidis                                         46:41
52 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Phonak                                          47:48
53 Mikel Astarloza (Esp) AG2R-Prevoyance                                 47:53
54 Thomas Lovkvist (Swe) Francaise Des Jeux                              48:36
55 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Credit Agricole                                 48:45
56 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC                                             51:48
57 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) T-Mobile                                         53:47
58 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis                                         53:50
59 Serguei Gonchar (Ukr) T-Mobile                                        53:59
60 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Discovery Channel                                 54.07
61 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner
62 Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (Esp) Phonak                           54:17
63 Matthias Kessler (Ger) T-Mobile                                       58:43
64 David Millar (GBr) Saunier Duval                                      59:50
65 David De La Fuente (Esp) Saunier Duval                              1.00.09
66 Didier Rous (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                  1.00:40
67 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                              1.02:28
68 Inaki Isasi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                 1.03:50
69 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                   1.05:25
70 Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                            1.05:27
71 Carlos Da Cruz (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux                             1.06:17
72 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Saunier Duval                               1.07.05
73 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Discovery Channel                               1.07:12
74 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               1.08:38
75 David Zabriskie (USA) Team CSC                                      1:10:17
76 Simon Gerrans (Aus) AG2R-Prevoyance                                 1:10:27
77 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Milram                                        1:12:47
78 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                             1:13:33
79 Manuel Calvente (Esp) Agritubel                                     1:14:21
80 Bjorn Schroder (Ger) Milram                                         1:14:32
81 Erik Zabel (Ger) Milram                                             1:16:46
82 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                               1:19:26
83 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                                     1:19:29
84 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                              1:19:56
85 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                               1:20:22
86 Christopher Horner (USA) Davitamon-Lotto                            1:21:23
87 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                       1:21:48
88 Viatscheslav Ekimov (Rus) Discovery Channel                         1:22:34
89 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                       1:22:39
90 Juan Antonio Flecha (Esp) Rabobank                                  1:22:50
91 Jerome Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                1:23:33
92 Cedric Vasseur (Fra) Quick-Step-Innergetic                          1:23:51
93 Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Saunier Duval                                  1:26:13
94 Marco Velo (Ita) Milram                                             1:26:58
95 Alexandre Moos (Sui) Phonak                                         1:28:16
96 Jose Luis Rubiera (Esp) Discovery Channel                           1:28:32
97 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Credit Agricole                           1:29.07
98 Jose Rujano (Ven) Quick-Step-Innergetic                             1:31:22
99 Sandy Casar (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux                                1:31:33
100 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Quick-Step-Innergetic                     1:31:58
101 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                1:32:16
102 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Milram                                          1:32:28
103 Christian Knees (Ger) Milram                                       1:33.05
104 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Phonak                                      1:33:14
105 Oscar Freire (Esp) Rabobank                                        1:33:42
106 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux                         1:34:22
107 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                    1:34:39
108 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                              1:34:41
109 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Francaise Des Jeux                            1:35:10
110 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Francaise Des Jeux                            1:36:35
111 Mario Aerts (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                                  1:36:41
112 David Lopez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                1:37:43
113 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Phonak                                          1:39:22
114 Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                             1:42.02
115 Bram Tankink (Ned) Quick-Step-Innergetic                           1:42.06
116 Robert Hunter (RSA) Phonak                                         1:43:39
117 Luca Paolini (Ita) Liquigas                                        1:44.05
118 Jose Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears    1:45:24
119 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                            1:45:30
120 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto                                1:47:11
121 Eduardo Gonzalo (Esp) Agritubel                                    1:48.05
122 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole                            1:48:27
123 Michael Albasini (Ita) Liquigas                                    1:48:44
124 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance                              1:48:46
125 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas                                       1:49.02
126 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) Phonak                                      1:49:30
127 Florent Brard (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                 1:49:37
128 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole                                 1:50:31
129 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Cofidis                                      1:52.09
130 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel                                 1:52:19
131 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            1:52:27
132 Julian Dean (NZl) Credit Agricole                                  1:54:52
133 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team CSC                                      1:56:16
134 Patrick Calcagni (Sui) Liquigas                                    1:56:25
135 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick-Step-Innergetic                         1:56:52
136 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Credit Agricole                             1:57:45
137 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick-Step-Innergetic                        1:59:28
138 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Francaise Des Jeux                          1:59:43
139 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Cofidis                                         2.00:11
140 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux                         2.01.02
141 Kjell Carlstrom (Fin) Liquigas                                     2.01:25
142 David Kopp (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                      2.01:36
143 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                2.03:25
144 Cedric Coutouly (Fra) Agritubel                                    2.03:46
145 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Quick-Step-Innergetic                        2.03:54
146 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                   2.04.06
147 Stephane Auge (Fra) Cofidis                                        2:10:40
148 Sebastien Joly (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux                            2:12:42
149 Aitor Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            2:15:41
150 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Cofidis                                         2:19:38
151 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                               2:22:45
152 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                              2:23:26
 
Points GC
 
1 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto                                      252 pts
2 Oscar Freire (Esp) Rabobank                                              207
3 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                    192
4 Erik Zabel (Ger) Milram                                                  172
5 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole                                       159
6 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Francaise Des Jeux                                  152
7 Luca Paolini (Ita) Liquigas                                              148
8 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Saunier Duval                                    120
9 David Kopp (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                            111
10 Inaki Isasi (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                      99
11 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Cofidis                                               98
12 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Cofidis                                            84
13 Michael Rogers (Aus) T-Mobile                                            68
14 George Hincapie (USA) Discovery Channel                                  62
15 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC                                                57
16 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                                     56
17 Floyd Landis (USA) Phonak                                                53
18 Oscar Pereiro (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears                       52
19 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Liquigas                                          50
20 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Cofidis                                               49
21 Carlos Da Cruz (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux                                  48
22 Andreas Kloden (Ger) T-Mobile                                            46
23 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                  46
24 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team CSC                                            43
25 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Credit Agricole                                42
26 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) T-Mobile                                            41
27 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Discovery Channel                                40
28 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis                                           40
29 Marco Velo (Ita) Milram                                                  40
30 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) AG2R-Prevoyance                                    39
31 Cadel Evans (Aus) Davitamon-Lotto                                        39
32 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                         39
33 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                    38
34 Michael Albasini (Ita) Liquigas                                          35
35 Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                   34
36 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank                                             33
37 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                  33
38 Georg Totschnig (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                       33
39 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                                          32
40 Kjell Carlstrom (Fin) Liquigas                                           32
41 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team CSC 

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login