Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 2 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
Specialized Tarmac CC1 - Aug 12
 

Daily News


 

March 26/09 20:32 pm - Redlands Classic: Prologue


Posted by Editoress on 03/26/09
 

Redlands press release

With five technical kilometers of time-trialing on the schedule in the opening prologue of the 2009 Redlands Bicycle Classic, Ben Day of the Fly V Australia Team presented by The Successful Living Foundation and Amber Neben of Team Nurnberger/Sho-Air conducted a clinic for the Men's and Women's peloton (respectively).

With a winning time that spanned 25+ seconds to second place finisher Mara Abott of Team Columbia Highroad, Neben, the current World Time Trial Champion, ripped up the challenging prologue course to post the incredible time of 10:40.67. Teammates Mara Abott and Ina Tutenberg of Team Columbia Highroad rode incredibly strong posting finishing times within a single second of each other at 11:07.55 and 11:07.84 respectively. Rounding out the top five was Alison Power of Team Type 1 (11:18.50) and Katheryn Mattis of Webcor Builders Cycling (11:42.15).

In the men's race Ben Day of Fly V Australia presented by The Successful Living Foundation continued his winning ways that started just one week ago with a Stage and Overall win at the San Dimas Stage Race. Day scorched the course in a time of 9:19.88, with Brent Bookwalter of BMC Racing and Tom Zirbel rounding out the podium at 9:23.42 and 9:26.13 respectively. Coming in at fourth and fifth for the men's category was Chris Baldwin of Rock Racing at 9:28.44 and Jeff Louder of BMC Racing at 9:31.68.

With a long and challenging stage in front of the riders tomorrow in Beaumont, the teams of Nurnberger/Sho-Air and Fly V Australia presented by The Successful Living Foundation will have their work cut out to defend the coveted RBC race leaders jersey.

Pro 1/2 Women (5km)
1 Amber Neben (USA) Nurnberger Shoair 10:40
2 Mara Abbott (USA) Team Columbia Highroad at 0:27
3 Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad s.t.
4 Alison Powers (USA) Team Type 1 0:38
5 Katheryn Mattis (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 1:02
6 Janel Holcomb (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 1:07
7 Kristin Sanders (USA) Value Act Capital Cycling Team 1:08
8 Ruth Clemence (USA) Touchstone Climbing s.t.
9 Meredith Miller (USA) Team Tibco 1:09
10 Christina Ruiter (USA) Value Act Capital Cycling Team s.t.
11 Katharine Carroll (USA) Team Tibco 1:10
12 Lauren Tamayo (USA) Team Tibco 1:11
13 Melisa McWhirther (USA) Veloforma / Zym s.t.
14 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Velo Classic Tours p/b Incycle.com 1:12
15 Julie Beveridge (Can) Team Tibco
16 Rebecca Much (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team both s.t.
17 Alex Wrubleski (Can) Team Columbia Highroad 1:13
18 Kristen LaSasso (USA) Kahala LaGrange 1:14
19 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Highroad 1:16
20 Heather Logan (Can) Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 1:19
21 Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) Team Tibco 1:21
22 Kimberely Anderson (USA) Team Columbia Highroad 1:23
23 Kathryn Donovan (USA) Kahala LaGrange 1:25
24 Andrea Dvorak (USA) Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light s.t.
25 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) Team Tibco 1:26
26 Stacy Marple (USA) Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light s.t.
27 Kori Seehafer (USA) Team Type 1 1:28
28 Carla Swart (USA) Team Lip Smackers s.t.
29 Sarah Stewart (Can) Canadian National Team 1:30
30 Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
31 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light
32 Nikki Butterfield (Aus) Webcor Builders Cycling Team all s.t.
33 Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) Team Type 1 1:31
34 Carolyn Cartmill (Can) Canadian National Team 1:33
35 Veronica Leal (Mex) Team Type 1 1:35
36 Robin Farina (USA) Value Act Capital Cycling Team 1:36
37 Marisa Asplund-Owens (USA) DFT p/b Treads s.t.
38 Heather Sborz (USA) Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 1:37
39 Leah Goldstein (Isr) Value Act Capital Cycling Team 1:39
40 Amy Dombroski (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 1:40
41 Sabrina Savage (USA) Veloforma / Zym 1:43
42 Erinne Willock (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 1:45
43 Casey Gale (USA) Metro VW 1:48
44 Megan Hottman (USA) DFT p/b Treads 1:50
45 Amber Rais (USA) Team Tibco s.t.
46 Lindsey Myers (USA) Wines of Washington 1:51
47 Sarah Bamberger (USA) Touchstone Climbing 1:52
48 Emily Zell (USA) Value Act Capital Cycling Team 1:56
49 Rachel Heal (GBr) Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 1:59
50 Alice Pennington (USA) Veloforma / Zym
51 Robin Secrist (USA) Veloforma / Zym both s.t.
52 Tina Pic (USA) Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 2:00
53 Hilary Billington (USA) Team Lip Smackers 2:02
54 Cara Gillis (Can) Touchstone Climbing 2:04
55 Olivia Dillon (USA) Touchstone Climbing s.t.
56 Melissa Sanborn (USA) Vanderkitten Racing 2:05
57 Gina Grain (Can) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 2:07
58 Tracie Akerhielm (USA) Wines of Washington s.t.
59 Shannon Koch (USA) Metro VW 2:08
60 Melinda Weiner (USA) Kahala LaGrange 2:10
61 Nicole Evans (USA) Value Act Capital Cycling Team s.t.
62 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) Nurnberger Shoair 2:11
63 Emma Rickards (Aus) Team Tibco 2:14
64 Lins Bradshaw-Sandoval (USA) DFT p/b Treads 2:15
65 Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team 2:17
66 Anne Guzman (Can) Nurnberger Shoair 2:20
67 Melodie Metzger (USA) Vanderkitten Racing 2:22
68 Liza Rachetto (USA) DFT p/b Treads s.t.
69 Kathleen Billington (USA) Velo Classic Tours p/b Incycle.com 2:23
70 Nicky Wangsgard (USA) Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 2:24
71 Annie Malouin (Can) Team BC
72 Kathryn Bertine (Skn) Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus both s.t.
73 Lisa Turnbull (USA) Velo Classic Tours p/b Incycle.com 2:27
74 Joanie Caron (Can) Canadian National Team 2:28
75 Jen Purcell (USA) Wines of Washington s.t.
76 Veronique Labonte (Can) Canadian National Team 2:29
77 Kacey Manderfield (USA) Team Lip Smackers s.t.
78 Marilyn McDonald (Can) Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 2:30
79 Christina Smith (USA) Veloforma / Zym 2:32
80 Anna Young (USA) Team Lip Smackers 2:33
81 Stacy Sims (USA) Metromint Cycling 2:34
82 Morgan Kapp (USA) Kahala LaGrange s.t.
83 Jenny Trew (Can) Canadian National Team 2:35
84 Leah Guloien (Can) Team BC 2:36
85 Coryn Rivera (USA) Metro VW 2:38
86 Marie Lindberg (Swe) Nurnberger Shoair 2:39
87 Moriah MacGregor (Can) Team BC 2:40
88 Whitney Schultz (USA) Metro VW s.t.
89 Gillian Moody (Can) Team BC 2:41
90 Margaret Shirley (USA) Velo Classic Tours p/b Incycle.com
91 Jennifer Reither (USA) Vanderkitten Racing both s.t.
92 Jennifer Weinbrecht (USA) Team Squadra Swami's 2:47
93 Beatriz Rodriguez (USA) Kahala LaGrange s.t.
94 Ashley Anderson (USA) Metro VW 2:48
95 Jane Robertson (USA) Metromint Cycling s.t.
96 Gabriela Ferrat (USA) Metromint Cycling 2:50
97 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Canadian National Team 2:51
98 Kristina Seley (USA) Touchstone Climbing 2:52
99 Melanie Meyers (USA) Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus s.t.
100 Jacqueline Cohen (USA) Velo Classic Tours p/b Incycle.com 2:53
101 Anny Henry (USA) Metromint Cycling 2:55
102 Romy Kasper (Ger) Nurnberger Shoair 2:57
103 Kelly Benjamin (USA) Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 2:58
104 Lauren Liscinski (USA) Team Squadra Swami's s.t.
105 Mary Maroon (USA) Vanderkitten Racing 2:59
106 Lana Atchley (USA) Nurnberger Shoair 3:01
107 Cath Robertson-Goodkin (USA) Team Squadra Swami's 3:04
108 Karla Kingsley (USA) DFT p/b Treads s.t.
109 Tiffany Pezzulo (USA) DFT p/b Treads 3:05
110 Jennifer Wilson (USA) Vanderkitten Racing s.t.
111 Gina Kavesh (USA) Wines of Washington 3:06
112 Kendal Ryan (USA) Metro VW s.t.
113 Heather Kay (Can) Team BC 3:10
114 Andrea Bunnin (Can) Team BC 3:11
115 Amanda Seigle (USA) Metromint Cycling 3:14
116 Nicole Brandt (USA) Team Squadra Swami's 3:17
117 Martina Patella (USA) Value Act Capital Cycling Team 3:21
118 Tamara Wildgoose (USA) Team Squadra Swami's 3:28
119 Monique Hein (USA) DFT p/b Treads 3:29
120 Marie-Claude Gagnon (Can) Team BC s.t.
121 Anna Gerber (USA) Team Squadra Swami's 3:31
122 Leslie Vice (Can) Team BC 3:32
123 Kimberly Fong (USA) Wines of Washington 3:34
124 Yuki Nakamura (USA) Metromint Cycling 3:38
125 Lauren Hall (USA) Nurnberger Shoair 3:39
126 Shoshauna Laxson (USA) Team Squadra Swami's 3:40
127 Jadine Riley (USA) Wines of Washington 3:41
128 Laura Hines (USA) Velo Classic Tours p/b Incycle.com 3:43
129 Alyssa Weninger (Can) Canadian National Team 3:46
130 Anna Drakulich (USA) Kahala LaGrange s.t.
131 Amy McGuire (USA) Metromint Cycling 3:51
132 Kate Ross (USA) Team Lip Smackers 3:53
133 Rachel Byus (USA) Wines of Washington 3:57
134 Lori Barrett (USA) Wines of Washington 3:59
135 Samantha Schneider (USA) Team Type 1 4:06
136 Maggie Williams (USA) Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 4:14
137 Kelli Jones (USA) Team Squadra Swami's 4:39
138 Morgan Patton (USA) Team Type 1 4:59
 
Pro/1 Men (5km)
1 Ben Day (USA) Fly V Australia p/b Successful Living Fnd 9:19
2 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team at 0:04
3 Tom Zirbel (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling 0:07
4 Chris Baldwin (USA) Rock Racing 0:09
5 Jeff Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:12
6 Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling 0:13
7 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Ouch p/b Maxxis 0:19
8 Luis Romero Amaran (Esp) Colavita Sutter Home 0:22
9 Corey Collier (USA) Team Hotel San Jose 0:23
10 Carter Jones (USA) Team Waste Management s.t.
11 Florian Stalder (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:24
12 Matthew Crane (USA) Jelly Belly 0:25
13 Jeremy Vennell (NZl) Bissell Pro Cycling 0:26
14 Jacob Erker (Can) Kelly Benefits Strategies s.t.
15 Peter Stetina (USA) Gramin-Holoweko Partners-Felt 0:27
16 Chris Barton (USA) BMC Racing Team
17 Darren Lill (RSA) Team Type 1 both s.t.
18 Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:28
19 Heath Blackgrov (NZl) Team Hotel San Jose s.t.
20 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly 0:29
21 Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team s.t.
22 Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly 0:31
23 Cesar Grajales (USA) Rock Racing 0:32
24 Frank Pipp (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
25 Tim Johnson (USA) Ouch p/b Maxxis both s.t.
26 Dan Vaillancourt (USA) Colavita Sutter Home 0:34
27 Scott Nydam (USA) BMC Racing Team
28 Tyler Wren (USA) Colavita Sutter Home
29 Burke Swindlehurst (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling all s.t.
30 Matthew Cooke (USA) Ride Clean Team 0:35
31 Andrew Bajadali (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies 0:37
32 Alex Howes (USA) Gramin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
33 Will Routley (Can) Jelly Belly both s.t.
34 Karl Menzies (USA) Ouch p/b Maxxis 0:38
35 Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1 0:39
36 Caleb Fairly (USA) Gramin-Holoweko Partners-Felt s.t.
37 Mike Creed (USA) Rock Racing 0:40
38 Reid Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies
39 Roman Kilun (USA) Ouch p/b Maxxis both s.t.
40 Justin England (USA) California Giant-Specialized 0:41
41 Phillip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia p/b Successful Living Fnd 0:43
42 Floyd Landis (USA) Ouch p/b Maxxis 0:44
43 Kyle Wamsley (USA) Colavita Sutter Home 0:45
44 Steve Bovay (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:47
45 Michael Grabinger (USA) Fly V Australia p/b Successful Living Fnd 0:48
46 Cameron Evans (Can) Ouch p/b Maxxis 0:49
47 Kevin Soller (USA) Team Waste Management 0:50
48 Ben Kneller (USA) Bobs-Bicycles.com
49 Matthew Rice (Aus) Jelly Belly both s.t.
50 Alex Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies 0:51
51 Kirk Carlsen (USA) Gramin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
52 Walker Savidge (USA) Gramin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
53 Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling all s.t.
54 Michael Mathis (USA) Empire Cycling / Northwave 0:52
55 Ben King (Aus) Fly V Australia p/b Successful Living Fnd
56 Bradley White (USA) Ouch p/b Maxxis both s.t.
57 Daniel Ramsey (USA) Team Mountain Khakis 0:53
58 Neil Shirley (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies s.t.
59 Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia p/b Successful Living Fnd 0:55
60 Roman Van Uden (NZl) Land Rover-ORBEA s.t.
61 Daniel Summerhill (USA) Gramin-Holoweko Partners-Felt 0:56
62 Chris Butler (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
63 Graham Howard (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling both s.t.
64 Jesse Anthony (USA) Team Type 1 0:58
65 Jonathan Clarke (USA) Jelly Belly
66 Peter Salon (USA) Gramin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
67 Nick Reistad (USA) Jelly Belly 0:59
68 Christopher Jones (USA) Team Type 1 1:00
69 Kyle Colavito (USA) Ride Clean Team
70 Andrew Pinfold (Can) Ouch p/b Maxxis
71 Luis Zamudio (USA) Kahala-LaGrange all s.t.
72 Chris Wherry (USA) Team Hotel San Jose 1:01
73 Anthony Aker (USA) Kahala-LaGrange s.t.
74 Julian Kyer (USA) Trek-Livestrong 1:02
75 Stevie Cullinan (USA) Team Waste Management
76 Ryan Parnes (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo both s.t.
77 Aaron Barry Tuckerman (NZl) Land Rover-ORBEA 1:03
78 Christian Helmig (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:04
79 Daniel Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies
80 Ryan Anderson (Can) Kelly Benefits Strategies both s.t.
81 Sergio Hernandez (USA) Rock Racing 1:05
82 Fabrice Dubost (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo s.t.
83 Tim Henry (USA) DLP Racing 1:06
84 Jim Camut (USA) Land Rover-ORBEA 1:07
85 Allen Krugoff (USA) Team Hotel San Jose
86 Adam Switters (USA) California Giant-Specialized both s.t.
87 Evan Elken (USA) Land Rover-ORBEA 1:09
88 Bobby Sweeting (USA) Land Rover-ORBEA 1:10
89 Charles Dionne (Can) Fly V Australia p/b Successful Living Fnd 1:11
90 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Fly V Australia p/b Successful Living Fnd 1:12
91 Brock Curry (USA) Now-MS Society s.t.
92 David Frattini (Ita) Colavita Sutter Home 1:13
93 Michael Stoop (USA) Team Mountain Khakis
94 Mark Hekman (USA) Team Mountain Khakis both s.t.
95 Daniel Zmolik (USA) Empire Cycling / Northwave 1:14
96 Moises Aldape (Mex) Team Type 1
97 Bjorn Selander (USA) Trek-Livestrong
98 Ryan Bauman (USA) Trek-Livestrong all s.t.
99 Brad Huff (USA) Jelly Belly 1:15
100 Logan Hunn (NZl) Land Rover-ORBEA s.t.
101 Boyd Johnson (USA) DLP Racing 1:16
102 Larry Warbasse (USA) Team Waste Management
103 Brandon Gritters (USA) Kahala-LaGrange both s.t.
104 Johnathan Cantwell (Aus) Fly V Australia p/b Successful Living Fnd 1:17
105 Benjamin King (USA) Trek-Livestrong s.t.
106 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Colavita Sutter Home 1:18
107 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 1:19
108 Chris Parrett (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:20
109 Guy East (USA) Trek-Livestrong 1:21
110 Brian Buchholz (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo s.t.
111 Kirk Obee (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling 1:23
112 Matthew Johnson (USA) Empire Cycling / Northwave
113 Peter Carey (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
114 David Glick (USA) Ride Clean Team all s.t.
115 Josh Bartlett (USA) Land Rover-ORBEA 1:24
116 Osvaldo Olmos (USA) California Giant-Specialized
117 Josh Liberles (USA) Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles both s.t.
118 James Gunn-Wilkinson (USA) Empire Cycling / Northwave 1:25
119 James Mattis (USA) California Giant-Specialized 1:27
120 Scott Tietzel (USA) DLP Racing s.t.
121 Alejandro Borrajo (Arg) Colavita Sutter Home 1:28
122 Eric Barlevar (USA) Team Mountain Khakis s.t.
123 Paul Thomas (USA) Ride Clean Team 1:29
124 Brian Forbes (USA) Ride Clean Team
125 Erik Slack (USA) Bobs-Bicycles.com
126 Scott Srewart (USA) Team Waste Management
127 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Gramin-Holoweko Partners-Felt all s.t.
128 Dirk Copeland (USA) California Giant-Specialized 1:30
129 Jesse Moore (USA) California Giant-Specialized s.t.
130 Ted Huang (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo 1:32
131 Ron Jensen (USA) Ride Clean Team 1:33
132 Brandon Lynch (USA) Bobs-Bicycles.com
133 Stefan Rothe (USA) Now-MS Society
134 Jacob Keough (USA) Kelly Benefits Strategies all s.t.
135 Cristian Velasquez (Hon) Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles 1:35
136 Mike Telega (USA) California Giant-Specialized
137 Alex Welch (USA) Now-MS Society 1:36
138 Rand Miller (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo 1:37
139 Andy Guptill (USA) Colavita Sutter Home 1:39
140 Sean Mazich (USA) Team Waste Management
141 Charles Marzot (USA) Team Mountain Khakis both s.t.
142 Jared Gilyard (USA) Ride Clean Team 1:40
143 Taylor Kuphaldt (USA) Trek-Livestrong
144 John Hunt (USA) California Giant-Specialized both s.t.
145 Ryan Taylor (Can) Land Rover-ORBEA 1:42
146 Chris Hong (USA) Bobs-Bicycles.com s.t.
147 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 1:43
148 Norm Carter (USA) Ride Clean Team s.t.
149 Cody Campbell (Can) Trek-Livestrong 1:44
150 Cory Ray (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:45
151 Jorge Alvarado (USA) Kahala-LaGrange 1:47
152 Lisban Quintero (USA) Champion Systems Racing 1:48
153 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:49
154 Gavriel Epstein (USA) Champion Systems Racing 1:51
155 Michael Margarite (USA) Empire Cycling / Northwave 1:52
156 Eric Bennett (USA) Now-MS Society 1:55
157 Frederick Stamm (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo 1:56
158 Emiliano Jordan (USA) Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
159 Jeremiah Wiscovitch (USA) Now-MS Society both s.t.
160 Ken Hanson (USA) Team Type 1 2:02
161 Will Hoffarth (USA) Team Mountain Khakis 2:03
162 Alexander Bremer (USA) Empire Cycling / Northwave 2:05
163 David Guttenplan (USA) Team Mountain Khakis 2:08
164 Ryohei Komori JAP Trek-Livestrong 2:12
165 Spencer Smitheman (Can) Now-MS Society s.t.
166 Brian Husen (USA) Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles 2:13
167 Alder Martz (USA) DLP Racing
168 Rodney Santiago (USA) Champion Systems Racing
169 James Badia (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo all s.t.
170 Gustavo Mendez (USA) Kahala-LaGrange 2:17
171 Ignacio (Iggy) Silva (USA) Rock Racing 2:18
172 Tad Hamilton (USA) Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:19
173 Victor Ayala (Mex) Kahala-LaGrange 2:20
174 Tiago Depaula (USA) DLP Racing 2:23
175 Ronnie Strange (USA) Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles 2:25
176 Chris Stuart (USA) Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:27
177 Sean Sullivan TAS Team Hotel San Jose 2:30
178 Robert MacNeill (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo 2:33
179 John Loehner (USA) Empire Cycling / Northwave 2:34
180 Eric Losak (USA) Now-MS Society
181 Caleb Manion (Aus) Rock Racing both s.t.
182 Adam Carr (USA) Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles 2:43
183 Steven Gordon (USA) DLP Racing 2:44
184 Raul Frias (USA) Kahala-LaGrange 2:45
185 Garrett White (USA) Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
186 Benjamin Baungarter (Sui) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team both s.t.
187 Justin Williams (USA) Rock Racing 2:57
188 Michael Van Eerd (Ned) Now-MS Society 3:03
189 Franklin Burgos (USA) Champion Systems Racing 3:06
190 Chris Keane (USA) Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles 3:18
191 Barry Lee (USA) Team Hotel San Jose s.t.
192 Raj Seepersaud (USA) Champion Systems Racing 5:25
193 Tom Soladay (USA) Team Mountain Khakis 10:48
194 Rahsaan Bahati (USA) Rock Racing 36:52

 

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login