Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 1 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

September 28/09 11:29 am - Duke's Cycle Fall Epic 8 Hour results and photos


Posted by Editoress on 09/28/09
 

Results from Duke's Cycle Fall Epic 8 Hour at Hardwood Hill Outdoor centre on Saturday, September 26th

Photos by Darren Eagles

Solo Male age 16 to 39 Laps
1 Matt Spak 14
2 Paul Loughran 13
3 Sean Kelly 13
4 Oman Norquay 13
5 Brendan Mackillop 13
6 Dave Law 13
7 Paul Delsey 13
8 Matt Saunders 12
9 Luke Mione 12
10 Alex Bowling 12
11 John Churchill 11
12 Corey Brioschi 11
13 Dave Wackerlin 11
14 Jonathan Pecchia 11
15 Derek Hamilton 11
16 Tyler Chapman 10
17 Sam Pang 10
18 McPhail Mark 10
19 Ciro Alex Lo_Basso 10
20 Paul Parker 9
21 Robert Baraniecki 9
22 Laurent Saugrin 8
23 Philip Chan 8
24 Jason MacMurchy 7
25 Chris Bryce 4
26 Charlie Best 3
 
Solo Male Master age 40 and Over Laps
1 Michael Mazza 13
2 Jeam_Pierre DeCouvreur 13
3 John MacKillop 13
4 Tom Beck 13
5 Jube Leonard 12
6 Scott Karson 11
7 Ron McEwen 11
8 Lawrence Plug 11
9 Simon Valleau 11
10 Mike Doble 11
11 John Poulsen 11
12 Tom Mione 10
13 Anatoli Antonovitch 10
14 Mark Wild 10
15 Mike Cascagnette 10
16 Wayne Hodge 10
17 James Capobianco 10
18 Stephen Li 9
19 Steve Clarke 8
20 Jim Craik 7
21 Marek Dzimira 7
22 Roger Rowe 6
 
Solo Female _ Age 16 and Over  Laps
1 Heather Stanley 11
2 Anouchka Wu 10
3 Kathy  MacInnis 9
4 Nathalie Guimond 9
5 Laura Catherine Grad 9
6 Beth Everist 9
7 Denise McIsaac 7
8 Becky Law 7
 
Solo Single Speed Male  Laps
1 Steve  Chapman 14
2 Dave Stowe 13
3 Mark Summers 13
4 Jason Van Meijel 12
5 Peter Keiller 12
6 Bob Nicholson 12
7 Ian Wilson 12
8 Alex Geisel 11
9 Arek Cur 11
10 Barry Cox 10
 
Solo Single Speed Female  Laps
1 Tanya Flemming 10
2 Patricia Murphy 9


2 Person Male Tag Team Combined age 79 and Under Laps
1 2HOTT4U ( Lucas Gracey, Lucas Gracey, Steven Noble) 15
2 Welcome to the Gun Show (Kyle Rae, Kyle Rae, Brendan Matheson) 15
3 Tex Mex (Parker Wilson, Parker Wilson, Stuart Loney) 14
4 Scott Squared (Scott Luscombe, Scott Luscombe, Scott Bendle) 14
5 Mud on my tires (Joshua Thomas, Joshua Thomas, Connor Fairfield) 14
6 Step Brothers (JD St-Martin, JD St-Martin, Gabriel Charlton) 14
7 Wallet of Courage (Gordon Ruder, Gordon Ruder, Samuel Ruder) 14
8 twenty6black (Linnley Clarke, Linnley Clarke, William Clarke) 13
9 BLANUS (Martin Pare, Martin Pare, Christian Mallet) 13
10 Dual Dads (Gilles Galipeau, Gilles Galipeau, Rich Stockdale) 13
11 We`re Totally Doping (Brett Mason, Brett Mason, Holger Meiche) 13
12 Clammy Shammies (Kevin Tearle, Kevin Tearle, Cuthbert Scott) 13
13 Team Slug (Paul Berry, Paul Berry, Ian Boddart) 12
14 On the Rocks (Denver Poole, Denver Poole, Matt Kieller) 12
15 Boobs To The Bar (Sylvain Thuot, Sylvain Thuot, Kahn Alan) 12
16 Lostintherocks.com _ Epic (Ed Wozney, Ed Wozney, Barry Smith) 12
17 Blazing Saddles (Alex Boccia, Alex Boccia, Stankiewicz Sebastian) 12
18 Team Endo Too (Stefan Janhunen, Stefan Janhunen, Tuan Tran) 12
19 Greased Lightning (Brooks Hoffecker, Brooks Hoffecker, Zade Von seeger) 12
20 Dark Horse Flyers Tag Team (Ellery Steve, Ellery Steve, Scharf Greg) 12
21 Team Speed (Tyler Evans, Tyler Evans, Ben Scholes) 12
22 Voodoo`s Riders (Paul Cook, Paul Cook, Dustin Cook) 11
23 Lambados (George Holicka, George Holicka, Martin Holicka) 11
24 Spank My Crank (Binh Pham-de leon, Binh Pham-de leon, Clifton Ing) 11
25 Tear It Up (Connor Thomas, Connor Thomas, William Kemper Hoglund) 11
26 Naruto Warriors (Trisan-Oliver Breiding, Trisan-Oliver Breiding, David Breiding) 10
27 2 will Do (Jay Harris, Jay Harris, Pat Schmidt) 10
28 100  Percent Cotton (Eric Cotton, Eric Cotton, Mike Cotton) 10
29 Phatboy Racing (Mike Sara, Mike Sara, Josh Conley) 10
30 Toynbee Trail Blazers (Don Roberton, Don Roberton, Spencer Roberton) 9
31 KnightSpeed (David McDowell, David McDowell, Raxel Rodriguez) 6
32 Ritalin Racing (Mike Carter, Mike Carter, Russell Carter) 6
 
2 Person Male Tag Team Combined age 80 and Over Laps
1 Somethings Not Rite (Joe Fallon, Joe Fallon, Disco Dave Haycock) 13
2 Mid_Life Crisis Duo (Ian Elliott, Ian Elliott, Ken Frederick) 13
3 Flying J`s (Jeff Elliott, Jeff Elliott, Jasen Morrow) 13
4 Spiny Norman Racing (Mike Millar, Mike Millar, Norm Wachholz) 13
5 Los Chicos Malos (Ricardo Roman, Ricardo Roman, Rodriguez Dario) 12
6 Adena (Greg Clark, Greg Clark, Mike Rogers) 11
7 2 Old Geezers (Don Robertson, Don Robertson, Dave Robertson) 9
 
2 Person Mixed Tag Team Laps
1 LapMan & Robin (Michael Cranwell, Michael Cranwell, Robin Kay) 14
2 Born To Lose (Peter Disera, Peter Disera, Michelle Everist) 14
3 He Likes My Hardtail (Trevor Beattie, Trevor Beattie, Joanne Wagner) 13
4 On The Rocks Racing (Josh Froehlich, Josh Froehlich, Robyn Dewinter) 13
5 Coachchris.ca/Ted Velikonja (Maureen O`Hare-Vedova, Maureen O`Hare-Vedova, Craig Vedova) 13
6 Mr & Mrs Vibes (Jeff Vibert, Jeff Vibert, Adele LeMaire) 13
7 Dee Zee (Robyn Duke, Robyn Duke, Jon Zammit) 13
8 Me & Pops (Stacey Forbes, Stacey Forbes, Norm Forbes) 13
9 YoYo (Ryan Janicki, Ryan Janicki, Corinne Peden) 12
10 Lostintherocks.com _ 3 (Nick Green, Nick Green, Ashley Irwin) 11
11 Short Bursts Max Pleasure (Christina Rooney, Christina Rooney, Steve Krag) 10
12 Special Gizmo (Kevin Mahood, Kevin Mahood, Christina Alsop) 8
13 Dynamic Duo (Carter Meeuwisse, Carter Meeuwisse, Lea Meeuwisse) 8
 
2 Person Female Tag Team Laps
1 Devo Divas (Valerie Leonard, Valerie Leonard, Pamela Disera) 10
 
4 Person Open Relay Team Combined age 79 and Under
1 Devo Devils (Colin Kenny, Colin Kenny, Alex Kenny, Elliot Gailbrath, Will Elliot) 14
2 Team Barrie Honda (Eric Johnston, Eric Johnston, Keith Brouliette, Ray Kennedy, Drew Davison) 13
3 Esteem`s Small But Mighty (David Farren, David Farren, Bruce Hynd, Connor Rappus, Keith Leska) 13
4 Devo Bronze (Luke Fex, Luke Fex, Coulten Conway, Jake Sternberg, Kalleb Hellreich) 12
5 Young Guns (Scott Leonard, Scott Leonard, Noah Simms, Rene Fex, Quinton Disera) 11
6 OH Shift (Robert Scott Ulnick, Robert Scott Ulnick, Austin Rivera, Kara Kitze, Chris Schulte) 10
7 Lightning Riders (Alexandre Boyer, Alexandre Boyer, Francis Boyer, Andrew Spadafora, Vincent Boyer) 10
8 3 Blind Mice (Brandon Hill, Brandon Hill, Tim Elton, Mitch Prowse) 9
 
4 Person Open Relay Team Combined age 80 to 119 Laps
1 Team Fermon (Fermon Martin, Fermon Martin, Cleon Martin, Edgar Bauman) 14
2 Don Rats Racing (Adrian Goodyear, Adrian Goodyear, Adam Rader, William Keith, Andrew Messner) 14
3 Stinking Monkeys (Aldo Lopez-Negrete, Aldo Lopez-Negrete, Arek Sawzdargo, Kevin Mclean, Gavin Clark) 14
4 Giv Me Air (Keith Lee, Keith Lee, Heison Chak, Alan Chan, Hei Chan) 13
5 Team Cabardos (Charles Cabardos, Charles Cabardos, Alain Cabardos, Emile Cabardos, Louis Cabardos) 13
6 Full Esteem Ahead (Adam Farren, Adam Farren, Ben Tasson, Robert Hynd) 13
7 Messner (Rod Messner, Rod Messner, Connor Messner, Holt Messner, Braden Guenter) 12
8 Huronia Alpine Development Team (Ray Keirstead, Ray Keirstead, Melody McCague, Ben Romanchych, Greg Pilacinski) 12
9 3 Lax Boys (Bob McGillivray, Bob McGillivray, Justin McGillivray, Chris Sorokan) 11
10 Team Punishment (Andre Simon, Andre Simon , Eric Simon, Kyle Andress) 11
11 Strange Cousins From The West (Shawn Dempsey, Shawn Dempsey, Monika Pal, Joey Deir, Arpad Pal) 11
12 3 Teens And A Geezer (Jacques Bourbeau, Jacques Bourbeau, Robin Bourbeau, Dustin Brennan, Justin Mcgillivray) 10
13 Top Tubes (Adrian Farrow, Adrian Farrow, Curtis Cvet, Chris Furtado, Peter Bukovec) 10
14 PIKE (Mike Gray, Mike Gray, DeWitte Paul, Thorne Jason, Piva Daniel) 10
15 Le Carabine (Bernard Boulanger, Bernard Boulanger, Olivier Naud, Sonya St-Laurent) 10
16 Veni Vidi thats it (Trevor Copeland, Trevor Copeland, Rob Plumridge, Andrew Robinson , Kevin Arksey) 9
 
4 Person Open Relay Team Combined age 120 to 159 Laps
1 LapDogs: Diesel Dogs (Larry Woo, Larry Woo, Mark Brusso, Alex Sanchez, Sandro Scarsellone) 15
2 ZM Cycle&Fitness Team 1 (Ed Mark, Ed Mark, Luke Mattar, Jeff Landry, Mark Sinclair) 15
3 TeamSnow.ca (Patrick Turner, Patrick Turner, Eric Loeffler, Adam Wade, Rider Marc) 15
4 The Ravenshoe Renegades (Steve Prosser, Steve Prosser, Brad Cox, Myles Cullen, Darryl Ferrie) 15
5 Curls for the Girls (Joel Ziegler, Joel Ziegler, Stuart Smith, Chris Scott, Alex Black) 14
6 2 Hardcores & A Tree (Jonathan Smithson, Jonathan Smithson, Dave David Oosterveld, Mark Mark Soden) 14
7 Hyper Kids (Greg Fok, Greg Fok, Steve Pigeau, Ron Boehm) 13
8 Dark Horse Flyers #2 (Raul Garcia, Raul Garcia, Mike Pavlin, Ross McKegney) 13
9 The Land Sharks _ 1 (Brad Pretty, Brad Pretty, Doug MacLeod, Wayne Toner) 13
10 Mostly Harmless (Craig Hansen, Craig Hansen, Ming Yang, Mike Zambon, Darryl Oschieves) 13
11 Three Men & a Baby (Matthew Scott, Matthew Scott, Eric Scott, Jeff Bailey, Aaron Jones) 13
12 Team Grrr (Jake Barkey, Jake Barkey, Martin Barkey, Paul Everist) 13
13 Racing with a Handicap (Rob Tinney, Rob Tinney, Bud Tinney, Kim Linton, Clayton Linton) 13
14 Alloy Team 1 (Steve Blenkhorn, Steve Blenkhorn, Mark Heseltine, Giffen Keith, Steve Bauman) 13
15 Grace Lightning (Steve Mainguy, Steve Mainguy, Dwight Garraway, Lucas Wilson, Dan Mainguy) 12
16 Don`t mess with the Vein (Ryan Hyvarinen, Ryan Hyvarinen, Dave Dave Uruena, Javier Trivino Javier) 12
17 More Bag Balm Boys (Mike Draper, Mike Draper, Bruce Howell, Richard Hatkoski, Stephen Draper) 12
18 Alloy Team 2 (Mitch Fortier, Mitch Fortier, Jonathan Watkins, Jeff McAuslan, Marcus Smith) 12
19 Work in Progress (Kevin Sweeney, Kevin Sweeney, Nathalie Sweeney, Kyle Sweeney, Mark McIsaac) 12
20 Lostintherocks.com 2 (Rod Bilz, Rod Bilz, Chris Kmiec, Dustin Lashbrook) 12
21 Team RMBM (Rob Morriss, Rob Morriss, Matt Fulton, Matt Bowman, Brian Pinnell) 11
22 The Flying Monkeys (Morgan Barlow, Morgan Barlow, Matt Hubbert, Mike Kirk, Mario Froelhich) 11
23 Norco (Kevin Haviland, Kevin Haviland, Bob Trimble, Robert Forchie, Steve Dalpino) 11
24 Team Ziploc (Craig Hoddy, Craig Hoddy, Graham Torrie, David Hannah) 11
25 Weakend Warriors (Glenn Holdbrook, Glenn Holdbrook, John Proc, Marcelo Tamaki, Rodney Buike) 11
26 Da Trainin` Wheelz (Jeff Laverty, Jeff Laverty, Byron Devries, Cory Gauthier, Jason Gauthier) 11
27 Endo And The Faceplants (Bryan Wickson, Bryan Wickson, Johnstone Stephen , Pavlik Corey) 11
28 Flat Landers (Shawn Walker, Shawn Walker, Scott Stein, Russ Finkbeiner, Todd Hayter) 11
29 Mail Order Ride (Michael Rowland, Michael Rowland, Craig Putt, Daniel Chenier, Darryl Hatzlhoffer) 10
30 Fountain of Youth (Terry Eizenga, Terry Eizenga, Rundle Murray, Rundle Mathew) 10
31 More Spare Parts (James Wu, James Wu, Ken Ruckstuhl, Belinda Hosey, Mark Ryan) 10
32 Lords of Lindsay (Greg Taylor, Greg Taylor, Alex Lord, Mike Lord) 9
33 Epic Failure (Harmony Smith, Harmony Smith, Colin Henderson, Terry Ahopelto, Benj Girt) 9
34 Mail Order B_ride (Chad Burbidge, Chad Burbidge, Carrie Hatzlhoffer, Ronald Death, Ronnie McWilliams) 8
 
4 Person Open Relay Team Combined age 160 to 199 Laps
1 Nucking Futs (Oggie Sokolovic, Oggie Sokolovic, Ken Waring, Guy Leclair, James Irwin) 14
2 Team Alpha (James Barry, Ian MacPherson, Matt Goad, James Barry, Keith Gagnon) 14
3 Loudspeaker Communications (Dan Gaudenzi, Dan Gaudenzi, Fraser Allan, Glyn Walters, Craig Marshall) 13
4 HBC Old Guys (Peter Loney, Peter Loney, Brian Loney, John Febrey) 13
5 Team 179 (Blake Hunter, Blake Hunter, Kent Hunter, John Johnson, Tim Young) 13
6 When Pigs Fly (Rob Scott, Rob Scott, Kevin Rich, Kevin Beirnes, Rick Brummer) 12
7 The Chasers (Deryk Clarke, Deryk Clarke, Steve Robertson, Douglas Brown, Freddy Hebert) 12
8 FOG Racing (Peter Klassen, Peter Klassen, Remo Habegger, John Leliveld) 12
9 The Bag Balm Boys (George Eydt, George Eydt, Kevin Laplante, Jason Hurlbut, Paul Dolenc) 12
10 ABCD (Bill Cressman, Bill Cressman, Aaron Cressman, Dale Cressman) 12
11 Darkhorse Flyers #1 (Chris Healy, Chris Healy, Andy Hoffman, Fernando Lopez) 12
12 The Blue Healers (Mike Nantais, Mike Nantais, Dave Price, Gary Rankin) 12
13 BOC Racing (Ryan Martin, Ryan Martin, Reg Martin , Marlin Gingrich) 12
14 Shaken Not Stirred (Dave Heisz, Dave Heisz, Andrew Chronopoulos, Quinn Romanowich, Raffy Meguerian) 12
15 ZM Cycle&Fitness Team 2 (John Houston, John Houston, Chris Green, Jamie McPherson, Nathan Hawke) 11
16 Lee_Ann & the Tom Tom`s (Tom East, Tom East, Tom LeBlond, Lee-Ann Dungate) 11
17 LapDogs _ Whippets On 2 Wheels (Fil Zawleski, Dave Freeman, Andy Ferber, Ian Wheldon) 11
18 LapDogs _ Roadies Getting Dirty (Paul Weston, Paul Weston, Brian Tower, Michael Bourgeois, Janice Wright) 11
19 Hot D.A.M.N (Auni Boghossian, Auni Boghossian, Meg MacIntyre, Nikki Lichacz, Jamie MItchell) 11
20 Grendel (Dave Walker, Dave Walker, Roumen Nikolov, Perry Horvat , Frank Lanza) 10
 
4 Person Open Relay Team Combined age 200 and Over Laps
1 Toronto Trek Store (Steve Wallace, Steve Wallace, Tim Matthews, Dave Girolamentto, Barry Near) 15
2 Rolling Stones (Mark Sieradzan, Mark Sieradzan, Waldemar Rostkowski, Ireneusz Budzinski, JanKocemba) 14
3 Saddle Sore Times Four (Hardy Wind, Hardy Wind, Dave Wallace, Jim Hamilton, Senn Yapp) 13
4 Coulson Hill Masters (David Boldt, David Boldt, Rick Francis, Michael Lindsay, Steve Quattrim) 12
5 Numb Nuts (Kevin Marchant, Kevin Marchant, John Hughes, Bryan Parr, Simon O` Brien) 12
6 4 Old Spokes (Bruce Stewart, Bruce Stewart, Paul Geisberger, Phil Brearton, Doug Pope) 12
7 Relics of Caledon (Brian Prendergast, Brian Prendergast, Keith Sanger, Rick Sommerkamp, Bill Sweeney) 12
 
4 Person All Female Relay Laps
1 Trimble Girls (Fay Trimble, Fay Trimble, Samantha Trimble, Nancy Trimble, Susan Trimble-Haviland) 12
2 Girlz `n Pearlz (Erica Leonard, Erica Leonard, Sarah Fabbro, Soren Meeuwisse, Hannah Simms) 12
3 Hardtail To Get (Kirsten VanDrunen, Kirsten VanDrunen, Emma Canhan, Tara Hurley, Eugenie Ducatel) 11
4 Whoop Whoop Whoop (Jennifer Wright, Jennifer Wright, Karen Boehm, Mary-Jayne Johnston) 11
5 Mud Bunnies (Alana Ashley, Alana Ashley, Sarah Gaudenzi, Kate Chilton, Nerina Black) 10
6 CA_SI_ANA (Ana-Maria Bogatan, Ana-Maria Bogatan, Carolyn Lee, Simina Bogatan) 9
7 Fantastic Four (Evelyn Galvan, Evelyn Galvan, Hannah Stone, Disha Bora, Bevneet Grewal) 7
 
4 Person Mixed 2M/2F Team Combined age 139 and Under Laps
1 Mom & the Kids (Will Summers, Will Summers, Rachel Summer, Noah Summers, Leslie Summers) 13
2 Little Critters (Aaron Thomas, Aaron Thomas, Emily Thomas, Matt Jeffrey, Emily Forbes) 13
3 The Drop_Ins (Marissa Mastenbroek, Marissa Mastenbroek, Jennifer Brockett, Dean Hayward, Andrew Martyniuk) 13
4 Luv 2 MTB  (Yann Gagnon, Yann Gagnon, Marcy Dibbley, Rae-Anne Berthiaume, Craig Chevalier) 12
5 The Mac`s Attack (Nicole MacIsaac, Nicole MacIsaac, Megan MacIsaac, Kyle MacIsaac, Greg MacIsaac) 12
6 Zade`s Mom (Jesse Grewal, Jesse Grewal, Justin Wagner, Anne Coakley, Sarah Shea) 11
 
4 Person Mixed 2M/2F Team Combined age 140 and Over Laps
1 Dixens _ Lapdogs (Bartt Eade, Bartt Eade, Shannon Tucker, Christine Wallace, Mike Neilly) 14
2 Superfly and The Drones (Michael McBurney, Michael McBurney, Jeff Brown, Andrea Tong, Cheryl Adamo) 13
3 LapDogs _ Prague Poutine & Scotch (Mark Wilson, Mark Wilson, Francois Boivin, Lenka Branichova, Lisa Carr) 13
4 Mixed Bag of Nuts (Kevin Foster, Kevin Foster, Alex Llabres, Tanya Turner, Hana Kubickova) 12
5 Goin` Mobile (Gary Butler, Gary Butler, Muriel Butler, Kathy Sutton, Keith Sutton) 12
6 Mayfield Alumni (Don Wilson, Don Wilson, Wendy Wilson, Carly Wilson, Mike Morten) 11
7 To Patty (Shawn Gracey, Shawn Gracey, Maggie Gracey, Chris Campbell, Sandy Campbell) 11
8 Ride It Like You Stole It (Michelle Robinson, Michelle Robinson, Peter Robinson, Katherine Spraggett, Vince Pezzano) 10
9 Four For Fun (Rob Tamblyn, Rob Tamblyn, Irene Tamblyn, Philip DeVantier , Cheryl Chayter) 10
10 Hawkesville Heroes (Becki Barnes, Becki Barnes, Nancy Martin, Mahlon Frey, Keith Shantz) 9
11 Screaming Flowerpots (Jeremy Dunford, Jeremy Dunford, Chris Dunford, Lisa Livingston) 9
12 ENVIRON (Mike Thomson, Mike Thomson, Markus Schatzmann, Jennifer Ahluwalia, Ann Fantin) 8
 
6 Person Open Relay Team Laps
1 Trail Bullies (Ross Murray, Ross Murray, Carl Hansen, Darren Macnamara, Brent Shaw, Ryan Smith) 14
2 Mudder Muckers (Jason Lee, Jason Lee, Trevor Lwin, Darryl Pon, Conan Lear, Paul Wojiechewski) 14
3 CMBA/SilentSports (Winston Tam, Winston Tam, Louis Wong, Kenneth Lam, Henry Au, Toby Wong, Michael Lo) 13
4 Will Ride For Beer (Andrew Grant, John Barks, Andrew Grant, Ray Ryan, John Schweier, Shaun Shannon) 13
5 Grateful Tread (Dave Kennedy, Dave Kennedy, Mitchell Brooks, Don Gain, Peter Kenny, Curtis Davison) 13
6 Where`s Wardo? (Ward McGirr, Ward McGirr, Steve Lefort, Larry Leung, Ernest Chan, Colin Leach, Adrian Law) 12
7 M6 (Phillip Marsland, Phillip Marsland, Evan Marsland, Sean Marsland, Steve Marsland, Mike Marsland, Harrison Marsland) 12
8 Siemens Building Technologies (Neil Rampersad, Neil Rampersad, Gerry Thibeault, Matt Borg, Adrian Cechetto, Alan McElhone) 12
9 Kurzawinskicoach (Krzysztof Kurzawinski, Krzysztof Kurzawinski, Dawid Kurzawinski, Damian Kurzawinski, Debra Berman, Andrzej Kurnik, Carolyn Cheng) 11
10 Genesis (Glenn Fuller, Glenn Fuller, Jay Lind, Doug Melia, Brad Pedersen, Dave Gretzinger, Eric Meila) 11
11 Sour Cream & Awesome (Tom Anderson, Tom Anderson, Mike Sumsrom, William Anderson, Emily Anderson, Loren Butler, Andy Tonkin) 11
12 North Riders (Steve Heittola, Steve Heittola, Christopher Heittola, Ryan Cooper, Michelle Adema, Naomi Mudachi , Dylan Wilson 10



Full results Full detailed results

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
BikeSports - November 17
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login