Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 1 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

February 18/10 13:54 pm - Volta ao Algarve: Stage 2


Posted by Editoress on 02/18/10
 

Results from today's 2nd stage in Portugal

 

stage 2 profile

 

HTC-Columbia's André Greipel powered through heavy rainfall and tough terrain to take a spectacular victory and the race lead in stage two of the Tour of the Algarve in Portugal.  "It was a really difficult stage, more than 200 kilometres long, six and a half hours of riding through terrible weather, and on top of that there were some hard climbs and a difficult uphill finish as well," said HTC-Columbia sports director Tristan Hoffman.  "The other teams worked flat out to drop the sprinters, but André hung on and came through in the final.  It wasn't really a sprint at the end, because everybody was so exhausted. But he didn't give up and came through for the victory."

Greipel himself said that he had not been on a good day, but with strong encouragement from his HTC-Columbia teammates, he managed to get through.  "My teammates were constantly telling me not to give up, and to keep trying, even though I thought I couldn't last because most of the day I felt terrible.  Then when we managed to pull back the last guy from the break very close to the finish, and I went for it.

"We expected a lot more attacks, but because the conditions were so hard everybody was dead and that didn't happen.  Then in the last 200 metres, when the climb steepened to about 15 percent, I finally went clear and got the win."  Greipel said he was pleased but surprised he had managed to succeed, and take the leader's jersey as well.  "I never thought I'd be able to hang on for so long, over all those climbs.  Okay, this race isn't the Tour de France, but it's still a special win, one I feel very proud of taking."

Team HTC-Columbia press release

 

Stage 2: Vila do Bispo to Lagos, 207.5 km
1 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 6:06:39
2 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto at s.t.
3 Intxausti. Benat (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04
4 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis Credit En Ligne 0:06
5 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Cycling
6 Jose Rojas (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
7 Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
8 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
9 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise des Jeux
10 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
11 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack
12 Luis L. Sanchez (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
13 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
14 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin -Transitions
15 Tomas Vaitkus LIT Team Radioshack
16 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
17 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
18 Matthiev Ladagnous (Fra) Francaise des Jeux
19 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC - Columbia
20 Sergey Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
21 Mario Costa (Por) Barbot-Siper
22 Alberto Contador (Esp) Astana
23 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC - Columbia
24 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
25 Rui Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne
26 Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
27 Santiago Perez (Esp) C C Loulé- Louletano
28 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto
29 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
30 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
31 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
32 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
33 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
34 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
35 Alexander Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha
36 David Blanco (Esp) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
37 Joan Horrach (Esp) Team Katusha
38 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Quick Step
39 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto
40 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
41 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
42 Ezequiel Mosquera (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia
43 Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot-Siper
44 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
45 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
46 Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team
47 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step all s.t.
48 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia 0:27
49 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
50 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly
51 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
52 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
53 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
54 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
55 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Astana all s.t.
56 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin -Transitions 0:34
57 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto s.t.
58 Vicente Reynes (Esp) Team HTC - Columbia 0:36
59 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
60 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis Credit En Ligne
61 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto
62 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Cycling
63 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC - Columbia all s.t.
64 Igor Anton (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:44
65 Celestino Pinho (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano 0:51
66 Celio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-Boavista 0:54
67 Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-Boavista
68 Jean C. Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
69 David Vitoria (Sui) Footon-Servetto
70 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha all s.t.
71 Bruno Saraiva (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano 01:17
72 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 01:19
73 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 02:30
74 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 02:47
75 Grégory Rast (Sui) Team Radioshack s.t.
76 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 02:51
77 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
78 Oliver Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 05:02
79 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis Credit En Ligne
80 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
81 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana all s.t.
82 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 05:13
83 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 05:34
84 Hernani Broco (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis 05:44
85 Filipe Cardoso (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis 05:50
86 Kim Kirehen (Lux) Team Katusha 05:52
87 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 05:53
88 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis Credit En Ligne 06:01
89 David De La Fuente (Esp) Astana 06:36
90 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 09:06
91 Benjamin Noval (Esp) Astana 10:11
92 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
93 Kim Borry (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly
94 Jose De Segovia (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia
95 Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot-Siper all s.t.
96 David Garcia (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia 10:52
97 Gonzalo Rabuñal (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia s.t.
98 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Cycling 11:08
99 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 11:12
100 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis Credit En Ligne 11:14
101 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 11:17
102 Frederic Guesdon (Fra) Francaise des Jeux 12:26
103 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 12:28
104 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis Credit En Ligne
105 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
106 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly
107 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Cycling
108 Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack
109 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox-Boavista
110 David Bernabeu (Esp) Barbot-Siper
111 Francisco Pacheco (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia all s.t.
112 Gustavo Cesar (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia 12:33
113 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
114 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Francaise des Jeux
115 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Cycling
116 Pedro Soeiro (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano
117 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Francaise des Jeux
118 Constantino Zaballa (Esp) C C Loulé- Louletano
119 Sandy Casar (Fra) Francaise des Jeux
120 Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
121 Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC - Columbia all s.t.
122 Iljio Keisse (Bel) Quick Step 12:42
123 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack
124 Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi both s.t.
125 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 12:45
126 Oscar Pujol (Esp) Cervelo Test Team s.t.
127 David Arroyo (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 12:48
128 Marcos Garcia (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia 12:48
129 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Cofidis Credit En Ligne 12:51
130 David Millar (GBr) Garmin -Transitions
131 Mathew Wilson (Aus) Garmin -Transitions
132 Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Astana
133 Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator all s.t.
134 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 12:54
135 Jose Mendes (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis 13:47
136 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Madeinox-Boavista 16:36
137 David O'Loughlin (Irl) An Post-Sean Kelly 18:08
138 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank
139 Daniel Silva (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano both s.t.
140 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 18:17
141 Boeckmans. Kris (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21:03
142 Samuel Caldeira (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
143 Pedro Lopes (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano
144 Ronan Mc Laughlin (Irl) An Post-Sean Kelly
145 Hugo Sabido (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis
146 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Cycling
147 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto
148 Joao Benta (Por) Madeinox-Boavista
149 Edgar Pinto (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis
150 Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Cycling
151 Joaquin Ortega (Esp) Barbot-Siper
152 Frederik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin -Transitions
153 Daniel Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
154 Luis Pinheiro (Por) Madeinox-Boavista
155 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
156 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
157 Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly
158 Virgilio Dos Santos (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis
159 Angel Madrazo (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
160 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
161 Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Siper
162 Bruno Pinto (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano
163 Yoann Ofredo (Fra) Francaise des Jeux
164 Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d'Epargne
165 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team all s.t.
166 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil Cycling 21:14
167 Bruno Lima (Por) Barbot-Siper 25:41
168 Bruno Sancho (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis
169 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Francaise des Jeux both s.t.
 
GC
1 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 10:17:12
2 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise des Jeux at 0:05
3 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08
4 Joan Horrach (Esp) Team Katusha 0:12
5 Intxausti. Benat (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:14
6 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis Credit En Ligne 0:20
7 Jose Rojas (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
8 Matthiev Ladagnous (Fra) Francaise des Jeux
9 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Cycling
10 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin -Transitions
11 Rui Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne
12 Luis L. Sanchez (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
13 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
14 Alberto Contador (Esp) Astana
15 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
16 Alexander Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha
17 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack
18 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
19 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
20 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
21 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
22 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
23 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
24 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
25 Sergey Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
26 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Quick Step
27 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto
28 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
29 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
30 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
31 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto
32 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
33 Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot-Siper
34 David Blanco (Esp) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
35 Tomas Vaitkus LIT Team Radioshack
36 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC - Columbia
37 Mario Costa (Por) Barbot-Siper
38 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
39 Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
40 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
41 Santiago Perez (Esp) C C Loulé- Louletano
42 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC - Columbia
43 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
44 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step all s.t.
45 Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:31
46 Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team s.t.
47 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:41
48 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
49 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Astana
50 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
51 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly
52 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi all s.t.
53 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin -Transitions 0:48
54 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto s.t.
55 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:49
56 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Cycling 0:50
57 Vicente Reynes (Esp) Team HTC - Columbia
58 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC - Columbia
59 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
60 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis Credit En Ligne all s.t.
61 Igor Anton (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:58
62 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 1:01
63 Ezequiel Mosquera (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia 1:03
64 Grégory Rast (Sui) Team Radioshack s.t.
65 David Vitoria (Sui) Footon-Servetto 1:05
66 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 1:08
67 Jean C. Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
68 Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-Boavista both s.t.
69 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia 1:24
70 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 1:33
71 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 2:44
72 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 3:01
73 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:05
74 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
75 Celio Sousa (Por) Madeinox-Boavista 3:16
76 Bruno Saraiva (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano 3:33
77 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 5:16
78 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis Credit En Ligne
79 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana both s.t.
80 Celestino Pinho (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano 5:26
81 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 5:38
82 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 5:48
83 Oliver Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 5:59
84 Filipe Cardoso (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis 6:04
85 Kim Kirehen (Lux) Team Katusha 6:06
86 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 6:07
87 Hernani Broco (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis 6:09
88 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis Credit En Ligne 6:15
89 David De La Fuente (Esp) Astana 6:50
90 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 9:20
91 Benjamin Noval (Esp) Astana 10:25
92 Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot-Siper s.t.
93 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 10:36
94 Kim Borry (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly 10:43
95 Jose De Segovia (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia s.t.
96 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Cycling 11:21
97 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 11:31
98 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 11:37
99 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis Credit En Ligne 11:39
100 David Garcia (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia 11:49
101 Gonzalo Rabuñal (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia s.t.
102 Frederic Guesdon (Fra) Francaise des Jeux 12:40
103 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 12:42
104 Francisco Pacheco (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia
105 Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack
106 David Bernabeu (Esp) Barbot-Siper
107 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Cycling all s.t.
108 Sandy Casar (Fra) Francaise des Jeux 12:47
109 Pedro Soeiro (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano
110 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Cycling both s.t.
111 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis Credit En Ligne 12:53
112 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 12:56
113 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Francaise des Jeux 12:58
114 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto s.t.
115 Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 12:59
116 David Millar (GBr) Garmin -Transitions 13:05
117 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Cofidis Credit En Ligne
118 Mathew Wilson (Aus) Garmin -Transitions
119 Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC - Columbia all s.t.
120 Iljio Keisse (Bel) Quick Step 13:07
121 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 13:08
122 Oscar Pujol (Esp) Cervelo Test Team 13:10
123 David Arroyo (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 13:13
124 Marcos Garcia (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia s.t.
125 Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Astana 13:16
126 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox-Boavista 13:25
127 Constantino Zaballa (Esp) C C Loulé- Louletano 13:30
128 Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:39
129 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 13:42
130 Jose Mendes (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis 14:01
131 Gustavo Cesar (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia 14:44
132 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly 14:48
133 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 14:59
134 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Francaise des Jeux 15:04
135 Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira s.t.
136 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Madeinox-Boavista 17:15
137 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank 18:22
138 David O'Loughlin (Irl) An Post-Sean Kelly s.t.
139 Daniel Silva (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano 18:47
140 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 20:48
141 Luis Pinheiro (Por) Madeinox-Boavista 21:15
142 Yoann Ofredo (Fra) Francaise des Jeux 21:17
143 Frederik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin -Transitions
144 Edgar Pinto (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis
145 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
146 Boeckmans. Kris (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
147 Joao Benta (Por) Madeinox-Boavista
148 Angel Madrazo (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
149 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto all s.t.
150 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil Cycling 21:27
151 Ronan Mc Laughlin (Irl) An Post-Sean Kelly 21:28
152 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team s.t.
153 Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Cycling 21:35
154 Daniel Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 21:42
155 Joaquin Ortega (Esp) Barbot-Siper s.t.
156 Hugo Sabido (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis 21:48
157 Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d'Epargne 22:00
158 Virgilio Dos Santos (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis s.t.
159 Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post-Sean Kelly 23:14
160 Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Siper s.t.
161 Samuel Caldeira (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 23:23
162 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Cycling s.t.
163 Pedro Lopes (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano 23:34
164 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
165 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team both s.t.
166 Bruno Pinto (Por) C C Loulé- Louletano 25:38
167 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Francaise des Jeux 26:06
168 Bruno Sancho (Por) La- Rota Dos Moveis 26:20
169 Bruno Lima (Por) Barbot-Siper 26:38

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login