Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
Specialized Tarmac CC1 - Aug 12
 

Daily News


 

March 11/10 10:22 am - Paris-Nice Stage 4 results


Posted by Editor on 03/11/10
 

Results from today's 5th day of racing in France

 

Stage 4: Maurs to Mende, 173.5 km
1 Alberto Contador (Esp) Astana 4:26:47
2 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne at 0:10
3 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:10
4 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 0:18
5 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:20
6 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:21
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas - Doimo s.t.
8 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:29
9 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne s.t.
10 Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:31
11 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:37
12 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:44
13 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
14 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto
15 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
16 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team all s.t.
17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:48
18 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:53
19 Xavier Tondo (Esp) Cervélo Test Team 0:56
20 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas - Doimo 0:58
21 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:01
22 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
23 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack
24 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi
25 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Transitions
26 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
27 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:05
28 Benat Intxausti (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:06
29 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 1:09
30 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
31 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack both s.t.
32 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 1:19
33 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom s.t.
34 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:27
35 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 1:33
36 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 1:34
37 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne s.t.
38 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 1:41
39 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil - Shimano
40 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team both s.t.
41 David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:53
42 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto s.t.
43 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:55
44 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 1:56
45 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin - Transitions s.t.
46 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:05
47 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 2:11
48 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
49 Mickael Cherel (Fra) Française des Jeux
50 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha
51 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
52 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne all s.t.
53 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano 2:17
54 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 2:23
55 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas - Doimo 2:24
56 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo
57 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale both s.t.
58 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:51
59 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 2:52
60 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - Farnese Vini s.t.
61 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 3:03
62 Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 3:15
63 Xavier Florencio (Esp) Cervélo Test Team
64 Ivan Velasco (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
65 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
66 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team
67 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
68 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Astana all s.t.
69 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 3:47
70 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:54
71 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
72 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 4:18
73 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
74 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
75 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun all s.t.
76 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 4:21
77 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 4:32
78 Luis Pasamontes (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
79 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne
80 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack
81 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano all s.t.
82 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 4:49
83 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
84 Joan Horrach (Esp) Team Katusha
85 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
86 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
87 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Omega Pharma - Lotto
88 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
89 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha
90 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Quick Step
91 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux
92 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack
93 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack
94 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano
95 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Transitions
96 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Transitions
97 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Transitions all s.t.
98 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 5:14
99 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto 5:48
100 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 6:23
101 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step s.t.
102 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 6:55
103 Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank s.t.
104 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 7:10
105 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 7:24
106 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto s.t.
107 Nicolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step 8:03
108 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 8:14
109 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
110 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
111 Ted King (USA) Cervélo Test Team
112 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervélo Test Team
113 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas - Doimo
114 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
115 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Transitions
116 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini all s.t.
117 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 8:20
118 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
119 Jeremy Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun both s.t.
120 Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano 8:28
121 Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 8:33
122 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t.
123 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 8:36
124 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 8:54
125 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 9:29
126 Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 9:42
127 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank 9:54
128 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano
129 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano both s.t.
130 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 9:56
131 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team s.t.
132 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo Test Team 10:33
133 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 11:20
134 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 11:31
135 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Esp) Astana
136 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana
137 Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC - Columbia
138 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
139 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia
140 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
141 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank
142 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
143 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
144 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
145 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Astana
146 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
147 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
148 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
149 Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
150 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia
151 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto
152 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto
153 Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
154 Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
155 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
156 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
157 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
158 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
159 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo
160 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team
161 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas - Doimo
162 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
163 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
164 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 12:34
165 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux s.t.
166 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 12:59
DNF Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step
DNF Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo Test Team
 
GC
1 Alberto Contador (Esp) Astana 17:07:23
2 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne at 0:24
3 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas - Doimo 0:25
4 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 0:28
5 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:29
6 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:34
7 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 0:36
8 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas - Doimo 0:54
9 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Transitions 1:03
10 Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:06
11 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:08
12 Xavier Tondo (Esp) Cervélo Test Team 1:14
13 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto 1:15
14 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:16
15 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 1:22
16 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 1:23
17 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 1:27
18 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:29
19 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:30
20 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:32
21 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 1:33
22 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:35
23 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:39
24 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:45
25 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo Test Team 1:50
26 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:54
27 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 2:01
28 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 2:05
29 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 2:13
30 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:22
31 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 2:27
32 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:30
33 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil - Shimano 2:36
34 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 2:36
35 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:55
36 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 2:56
37 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 2:59
38 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 3:08
39 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 3:12
40 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 3:17
41 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3:18
42 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 3:20
43 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano 3:22
44 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 3:28
45 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha 3:28
46 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:36
47 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas - Doimo 3:44
48 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 3:52
49 Mickael Cherel (Fra) Française des Jeux 3:52
50 Xavier Florencio (Esp) Cervélo Test Team 4:09
51 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 4:15
52 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 4:28
53 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 5:13
54 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 5:20
55 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 5:20
56 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:23
57 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 5:31
58 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Quick Step 5:40
59 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 5:49
60 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 5:50
61 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Transitions 5:50
62 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha 5:53
63 Joan Horrach (Esp) Team Katusha 5:59
64 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 6:07
65 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 6:11
66 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:18
67 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 6:35
68 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 6:40
69 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:51
70 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 7:18
71 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 7:22
72 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto 7:22
73 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 7:29
74 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 7:48
75 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 8:08
76 David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8:28
77 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 8:30
78 Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 8:57
79 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 8:57
80 Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 9:03
81 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 9:05
82 Jeremy Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 9:24
83 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 9:28
84 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 9:44
85 Luis Pasamontes (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 9:49
86 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 10:19
87 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano 10:20
88 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervélo Test Team 10:29
89 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 10:31
90 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10:38
91 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas - Doimo 10:43
92 Benat Intxausti (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 10:44
93 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 11:02
94 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 11:07
95 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - Farnese Vini 11:25
96 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 11:41
97 Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 11:58
98 Ivan Velasco (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 12:08
99 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 12:23
100 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Astana 12:38
101 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 12:48
102 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 13:02
103 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 13:09
104 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 13:20
105 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 13:34
106 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Transitions 13:42
107 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo Test Team 13:47
108 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 13:54
109 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 13:56
110 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 13:57
111 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 13:59
112 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack 14:08
113 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia 14:11
114 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 14:24
115 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 14:27
116 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano 14:32
117 Nicolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step 14:37
118 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 14:37
119 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 14:53
120 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 14:59
121 Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 15:00
122 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano 15:01
123 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 15:12
124 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack 15:39
125 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana 15:50
126 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia 16:00
127 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Transitions 16:12
128 Ted King (USA) Cervélo Test Team 16:17
129 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 16:25
130 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 16:38
131 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack 16:42
132 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Transitions 16:48
133 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 17:16
134 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 17:32
135 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 18:36
136 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Omega Pharma - Lotto 18:43
137 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 18:43
138 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 18:46
139 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 19:15
140 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 19:36
141 Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano 20:04
142 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 20:18
143 Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 20:36
144 Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 20:39
145 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 20:53
146 Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC - Columbia 21:11
147 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 21:22
148 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 21:24
149 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux 21:30
150 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Astana 22:11
151 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 22:17
152 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Esp) Astana 22:22
153 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas - Doimo 22:56
154 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano 23:42
155 Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 24:09
156 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 25:06
157 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 25:09
158 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 26:47
159 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 28:28
160 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 30:30
161 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 30:51
162 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 32:23
163 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 35:16
164 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank 36:39
165 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team 39:21
166 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano 39:41
 
Team GC
1 Caisse d'Epargne 51:25:08
2 Liquigas - Doimo at 1:13
3 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:21
4 Team RadioShack 1:26
5 AG2R - La mondiale 1:28
6 Française des jeux 1:31
7 Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 2:17
8 BBox Bouygues Telecom 2:59
9 Garmin - Transitions 3:18
10 Team Saxo bank 3:29
11 Team Katusha 3:47
12 Cervélo Test Team 3:55
13 Omega Pharma - Lotto 4:16
14 Astana 4:18
15 Lampre - Farnese 5:54
16 Quick Step 6:40
17 Sky Pro Cycling Team 7:20
18 Saur - Sojasun 8:20
19 Skil - Shimano 9:19
20 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 11:16
21 Team HTC - Columbia 16:28
22 Rabobank 24:39

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login