Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 2 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
ARG XC8 -Restart May 16
 

Daily News


 

April 26/10 16:54 pm - La Vuelta de Bisbee results


Posted by Editoress on 04/26/10
 

Results from the 3 day, 4 stage La Vuelta de Bisbee stage race in Bisbee Arizona

 

Prologue (April 23rd): Mule Pass Time Trial, 3.06 km
1 Rory Sutherland (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 6:05
2 Philip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia at 0:14
3 Maxim Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 0:16
4 Corey Collier (USA) Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team 0:17
5 Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia 0:19
6 Morgan Schmitt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 0:22
7 Matthew Cooke (USA) ountain Khakis Fuled by Jittery Joe's 0:25
8 Stevie Cullinan (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 0:27
9 Ian Gray (USA) Team Rio Grand 0:28
9 Roman Kilun (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 0:28
11 Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia 0:31
12 Darren Rolfe (Aus) Fly V Australia 0:33
13 David Tanner (RSA) Fly V Australia 0:36
14 Chris Winn (USA) Team Rio Grand 0:37
15 Michael Mathis (USA) AXA Equitable 0:38
16 Carson Miller (USA) VeloformaPBByr 0:39
17 Andres Diaz (USA) RaceMenu.com 0:41
18 Marsh Cooper (Can) Trek Red Truck 0:44
19 Christian Helmig (USA) Metro VW 0:45
19 David Glick (USA) RideClean 0:45
19 Evan Hyde (USA) Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team 0:45
19 Marc De Maar (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 0:45
23 Charles Dionne (Can) Fly V Australia 0:46
23 Chris Aten (USA) Bicycle Haus 0:46
23 Jonathan Garcia (USA) Team Rio Grand 0:46
26 Kevin Rowe (USA) Team Exergy 0:48
27 Thomas Jondall (USA) Landis/Trek 0:53
28 Taylor Kneuven (USA) Adageo Energy 0:54
29 Corey Carlson (USA) TrekBicycleStore 0:56
30 Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly 0:59
31 David Paquette (USA) Team Wisc-MC2 1:00
32 Brad Bingham (USA) Team Rio Grand 1:02
32 Joshua Bartlett (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA 1:02
34 Christopher Hong (USA) Team Exergy 1:04
35 Jared Gilyard (USA) RideClean 1:05
36 Ian Holt (USA) Team Rio Grand 1:08
36 Victor Riquelme (USA) TriSports.com 1:08
38 Benjamin Bradshaw (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 1:10
38 Jeff Zygo (USA) MVP Healthcare 1:10
38 Kai Applequist (USA) Team Exergy 1:10
41 Jonathan Parrish (USA) Kenda Pro Cyc 1:11
42 Brandon Lynch (USA) Team Exergy 1:12
43 Travis Mccabe (USA) Bicycle Haus 1:13
44 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro VW 1:15
44 James Williamson (USA) Bicycle Religion 1:15
44 Kolt Bates (USA) Metro VW 1:15
44 Patrick Caro (USA) Bicycle Religion 1:15
48 Allen Krughoff (USA) Team Rio Grand 1:16
49 Cody Stevenson (USA) Adageo Energy 1:17
50 Mike Tettleton (USA) Bicycle Religion 1:18
51 Chris Stuart (USA) Team Exergy 1:21
52 Corey Steinbrecher (USA) Pista Palace 1:22
52 Dylan Jones (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 1:22
54 Marshall Opel (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 1:25
55 Alan Adams (USA) Hagens Berman 1:26
56 John Salskov (USA) Pactimo 1:27
57 Jonathan Awerbuch (USA) Team Exergy 1:28
58 Christopher Chase (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 1:29
59 Colby Elliot (USA) Bicycle Religion 1:31
60 David Costa (USA) Anthem Sports 1:33
60 Jonathan Hornbeck (USA) Team Ranchos 1:33
60 Julian Fowkes (USA) Canyon Bicycles 1:33
63 Daniel Rooke (USA) AZphalt Cycling 1:34
64 Jason Siegle (USA) Bicycle Religion 1:35
65 Garrett Mcallister (USA) Team Wisc-MC2 1:37
66 Brian Meyer (USA) Unattached 1:42
66 Eugene Boronow (USA) RaceMenu.com 1:42
66 Zac Coolman (USA) Tribe Racing 1:42
69 Aldo Garcia (Mex) Norson 1:46
70 Diego Yepez (USA) Bicycle Religion 1:48
70 Matthew Jones (USA) U of A Cyc 1:48
72 Ian Moir (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 1:52
73 Alan Schmitz (USA) Whitman College 1:54
73 Robert Chorost (USA) RideClean 1:54
75 Jesse Robles (USA) Bicycle Haus 1:55
76 Juan Rivera (Mex) La Jolla 1:56
77 Scott Wenzel (USA) Curve Inc 1:58
78 John Tzinberg (USA) Bicycle Religion 2:00
79 Jonathan Craig (USA) Nashvillecyclst 2:24
80 Chuck Collins (USA) IKI/SEIG 2:35
81 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Santo-MegaCycl 3:48
DNF Austin Arguello (USA) Team Exergy
DNF Ben Day (USA) Fly V Australia
DNF John Korioth (USA) LifeSize
DNF Rene Corella (USA) Norson
DNF Tad Hamilton (USA) Team Exergy
DNF Tim Johnson (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
 
Stage 1 (April 24th): Sulphur Springs Road Race, 144.6 km
1 Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia 3: 35:29
2 Roman Kilun (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis at 0:09
3 Christian Helmig (USA) Metro VW 0:24
4 Ian Holt (USA) Team Rio Grand 0:31
5 Jared Gilyard (USA) RideClean 0:35
6 Corey Carlson (USA) TrekBicycleStore 1:19
7 Chris Aten (USA) Bicycle Haus 4:58
8 Andres Diaz (USA) RaceMenu.com 9:35
9 Marc De Maar (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 9:38
10 Jonathan Garcia (USA) Team Rio Grand 9:48
11 Charles Dionne (Can) Fly V Australia
12 Cody Stevenson (USA) Adageo Energy
13 Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly
14 David Tanner (RSA) Fly V Australia
15 Stevie Cullinan (USA) WM/Hammer Nu
16 Evan Hyde (USA) Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
17 Morgan Schmitt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
18 Chris Winn (USA) Team Rio Grand
19 Ian Gray (USA) Team Rio Grand all s.t.
20 Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia 9:52
21 Jonathan Parrish (USA) Kenda Pro Cyc
22 Brad Bingham (USA) Team Rio Grand
23 David Paquette (USA) Team Wisc-MC2
24 Travis Mccabe (USA) Bicycle Haus
25 Diego Yepez (USA) Bicycle Religion
26 Joshua Bartlett (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA
27 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro VW
28 Benjamin Bradshaw (USA) WM/Hammer Nu
29 Corey Steinbrecher (USA) Pista Palace
30 Maxim Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
31 Carson Miller (USA) VeloformaPBByr
32 Dylan Jones (USA) WM/Hammer Nu
33 Matthew Cooke (USA) ountain Khakis Fuled by Jittery Joe's
34 John Salskov (USA) Pactimo
35 Mike Tettleton (USA) Bicycle Religion
36 Victor Riquelme (USA) TriSports.com
37 James Williamson (USA) Bicycle Religion
38 David Glick (USA) RideClean
39 Michael Mathis (USA) AXA Equitable
40 Chris Stuart (USA) Team Exergy
41 Jeff Zygo (USA) MVP Healthcare
42 Daniel Rooke (USA) AZphalt Cycling
43 Corey Collier (USA) Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
44 Patrick Caro (USA) Bicycle Religion
45 Kevin Rowe (USA) Team Exergy
46 Alan Schmitz (USA) Whitman College
47 Kolt Bates (USA) Metro VW
48 Darren Rolfe (Aus) Fly V Australia
49 Thomas Jondall (USA) Landis/Trek
50 Allen Krughoff (USA) Team Rio Grand
51 Garrett Mcallister (USA) Team Wisc-MC2
52 Robert Chorost (USA) RideClean
53 Alan Adams (USA) Hagens Berman
54 Rory Sutherland (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
55 David Costa (USA) Anthem Sports
56 Philip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia
57 Christopher Chase (USA) WM/Hammer Nu
58 Marsh Cooper (Can) Trek Red Truck
59 Jonathan Awerbuch (USA) Team Exergy all s.t.
60 Julian Fowkes (USA) Canyon Bicycles 10:05
61 Taylor Kneuven (USA) Adageo Energy
62 Christopher Hong (USA) Team Exergy both s.t.
63 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Santo-MegaCycl 11:25
64 Brian Meyer (USA) Unattached 12:57
65 Kai Applequist (USA) Team Exergy 15:28
66 Matthew Jones (USA) U of A Cyc s.t.
67 Chuck Collins (USA) IKI/SEIG 16:28
68 Juan Rivera (Mex) La Jolla
69 John Tzinberg (USA) Bicycle Religion
70 Colby Elliot (USA) Bicycle Religion
71 Jonathan Hornbeck (USA) Team Ranchos
72 Ian Moir (USA) WM/Hammer Nu
73 Marshall Opel (USA) WM/Hammer Nu all s.t.
74 Brandon Lynch (USA) Team Exergy 19:35
75 Jonathan Craig (USA) Nashvillecyclst
76 Aldo Garcia (Mex) Norson both s.t.
77 Jason Siegle (USA) Bicycle Religion 21:00
DNF Eugene Boronow (USA) RaceMenu.com
DNF Jesse Robles (USA) Bicycle Haus
DNF Scott Wenzel (USA) Curve Inc
DNF Zac Coolman (USA) Tribe Racing
 
Stage 2 (April 24th): Warren Time Trial, 11.6 km
1 Rory Sutherland (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 0:13:32
2 Philip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia at 0:16
3 Darren Rolfe (Aus) Fly V Australia 0:41
4 Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia 0:51
5 Roman Kilun (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 0:53
6 Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia 0:54
7 Stevie Cullinan (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 0:55
8 Jonathan Garcia (USA) Team Rio Grand 0:56
8 Michael Mathis (USA) AXA Equitable s.t.
10 Morgan Schmitt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 0:59
11 Kevin Rowe (USA) Team Exergy 1:00
12 David Tanner (RSA) Fly V Australia 1:06
13 Andres Diaz (USA) RaceMenu.com 1:10
13 Charles Dionne (Can) Fly V Australia s.t.
15 Victor Riquelme (USA) TriSports.com 1:15
16 Matthew Cooke (USA) ountain Khakis Fuled by Jittery Joe's 1:18
17 David Glick (USA) RideClean 1:20
18 Ian Gray (USA) Team Rio Grand 1:23
19 Chris Winn (USA) Team Rio Grand 1:24
20 Christopher Hong (USA) Team Exergy 1:26
20 Maxim Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis s.t.
22 Brad Bingham (USA) Team Rio Grand 1:32
22 Evan Hyde (USA) Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
22 Marc De Maar (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
22 Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly all s.t.
26 Christian Helmig (USA) Metro VW 1:35
26 Ian Holt (USA) Team Rio Grand s.t.
28 Corey Collier (USA) Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team 1:36
28 Joshua Bartlett (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA s.t.
30 Taylor Kneuven (USA) Adageo Energy 1:37
31 Patrick Caro (USA) Bicycle Religion 1:42
32 Thomas Jondall (USA) Landis/Trek 1:43
33 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro VW 1:44
34 Carson Miller (USA) VeloformaPBByr 1:46
35 Jared Gilyard (USA) RideClean 1:47
35 Mike Tettleton (USA) Bicycle Religion s.t.
37 Chris Aten (USA) Bicycle Haus 1:54
38 James Williamson (USA) Bicycle Religion 1:59
39 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Santo-MegaCycl 2:00
40 Julian Fowkes (USA) Canyon Bicycles 2:01
41 Benjamin Bradshaw (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 2:02
42 Allen Krughoff (USA) Team Rio Grand 2:07
42 Brian Meyer (USA) Unattached s.t.
44 Travis Mccabe (USA) Bicycle Haus 2:10
45 Cody Stevenson (USA) Adageo Energy 2:16
45 Kolt Bates (USA) Metro VW s.t.
47 Daniel Rooke (USA) AZphalt Cycling 2:20
48 Corey Steinbrecher (USA) Pista Palace 2:23
49 Corey Carlson (USA) TrekBicycleStore 2:25
50 Alan Adams (USA) Hagens Berman 2:29
51 Jonathan Parrish (USA) Kenda Pro Cyc 2:33
52 Ian Moir (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 2:37
52 John Salskov (USA) Pactimo s.t.
54 David Paquette (USA) Team Wisc-MC2 2:43
55 Dylan Jones (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 2:51
56 Christopher Chase (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 2:53
57 Robert Chorost (USA) RideClean 2:55
58 Aldo Garcia (Mex) Norson 2:57
59 Marsh Cooper (Can) Trek Red Truck 3:00
60 David Costa (USA) Anthem Sports 3:06
61 Matthew Jones (USA) U of A Cyc 3:19
62 Chris Stuart (USA) Team Exergy 3:29
63 John Tzinberg (USA) Bicycle Religion 3:32
64 Colby Elliot (USA) Bicycle Religion 3:37
65 Garrett Mcallister (USA) Team Wisc-MC2 3:48
65 Kai Applequist (USA) Team Exergy s.t.
67 Chuck Collins (USA) IKI/SEIG 3:55
68 Diego Yepez (USA) Bicycle Religion 3:57
69 Marshall Opel (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 3:58
70 Jason Siegle (USA) Bicycle Religion 4:00
71 Jonathan Craig (USA) Nashvillecyclst 4:27
72 Jonathan Hornbeck (USA) Team Ranchos 5:08
73 Jonathan Awerbuch (USA) Team Exergy 5:30
74 Brandon Lynch (USA) Team Exergy 6:03
75 Juan Rivera (Mex) La Jolla 6:06
76 Jeff Zygo (USA) MVP Healthcare 6:29
77 Alan Schmitz (USA) Whitman College 6:30
 
Stage 3: (April 25th): Tombstone Road Race, 135.8 km
1 David Tanner (RSA) Fly V Australia 3:19:59
2 Michael Mathis (USA) AXA Equitable at 0:02
3 Charles Dionne (Can) Fly V Australia 0:04
4 Andres Diaz (USA) RaceMenu.com 0:07
5 Jonathan Garcia (USA) Team Rio Grand 0:10
6 Marc De Maar (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 0:12
7 Maxim Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 0:21
8 Marsh Cooper (Can) Trek Red Truck 0:30
9 Christian Helmig (USA) Metro VW 2:15
10 Jared Gilyard (USA) RideClean 2:17
11 Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia 2:19
12 Corey Collier (USA) Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team 2:20
13 Morgan Schmitt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
14 Matthew Cooke (USA) ountain Khakis Fuled by Jittery Joe's
15 Chris Winn (USA) Team Rio Grand
16 Ian Holt (USA) Team Rio Grand
17 Ian Gray (USA) Team Rio Grand
18 Carson Miller (USA) VeloformaPBByr all s.t.
19 Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia 2:22
20 Roman Kilun (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 2:22
21 David Glick (USA) RideClean 2:25
22 Diego Yepez (USA) Bicycle Religion 2:30
23 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro VW 3:03
24 Chris Aten (USA) Bicycle Haus 3:03
25 Benjamin Bradshaw (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 3:04
26 Evan Hyde (USA) Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
27 Stevie Cullinan (USA) WM/Hammer Nu
28 Jeff Zygo (USA) MVP Healthcare
29 Kevin Rowe (USA) Team Exergy
30 Corey Carlson (USA) TrekBicycleStore
31 Brad Bingham (USA) Team Rio Grand
32 David Paquette (USA) Team Wisc-MC2 all s.t.
33 Christopher Hong (USA) Team Exergy 3:31
34 Rory Sutherland (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 3:31
35 Victor Riquelme (USA) TriSports.com 3:42
36 Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly 4:04
37 Darren Rolfe (Aus) Fly V Australia
38 Travis Mccabe (USA) Bicycle Haus
39 Taylor Kneuven (USA) Adageo Energy
40 Thomas Jondall (USA) Landis/Trek
41 Dylan Jones (USA) WM/Hammer Nu
42 Jonathan Awerbuch (USA) Team Exergy
43 Cody Stevenson (USA) Adageo Energy all s.t.
44 Chris Stuart (USA) Team Exergy 4:51
45 John Salskov (USA) Pactimo
46 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Santo-MegaCycl
47 Alan Adams (USA) Hagens Berman all s.t.
48 Patrick Caro (USA) Bicycle Religion 4:57
49 Brandon Lynch (USA) Team Exergy
50 Daniel Rooke (USA) AZphalt Cycling both s.t.
51 Mike Tettleton (USA) Bicycle Religion 4:59
52 James Williamson (USA) Bicycle Religion 5:01
53 Philip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia 5:01
54 Brian Meyer (USA) Unattached 5:52
55 Alan Schmitz (USA) Whitman College s.t.
56 Corey Steinbrecher (USA) Pista Palace 6:54
57 Marshall Opel (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 7:22
58 Kolt Bates (USA) Metro VW
59 Christopher Chase (USA) WM/Hammer Nu
60 Kai Applequist (USA) Team Exergy
61 Jason Siegle (USA) Bicycle Religion all s.t.
62 Juan Rivera (Mex) La Jolla 7:26
63 Allen Krughoff (USA) Team Rio Grand 8:06
64 Jonathan Hornbeck (USA) Team Ranchos 8:39
65 Joshua Bartlett (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA 8:50
66 David Costa (USA) Anthem Sports 10:04
67 Robert Chorost (USA) RideClean 10:20
68 Aldo Garcia (Mex) Norson 10:25
69 Ian Moir (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 12:20
70 Julian Fowkes (USA) Canyon Bicycles 32:31
DNF Chuck Collins (USA) IKI/SEIG
DNF Colby Elliot (USA) Bicycle Religion
DNF Garrett Mcallister (USA) Team Wisc-MC2
DNF John Tzinberg (USA) Bicycle Religion
DNF Jonathan Craig (USA) Nashvillecyclst
DNF Jonathan Parrish (USA) Kenda Pro Cycle
DNF Matthew Jones (USA) U of A Cycle
 
Final GC
1 Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia 7:18:34
2 Roman Kilun (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis at 0:23
3 Christian Helmig (USA) Metro VW 1:25
4 Ian Holt (USA) Team Rio Grand 2:05
5 Jared Gilyard (USA) RideClean 2:15
6 Corey Carlson (USA) TrekBicycleStore 4:15
7 Chris Aten (USA) Bicycle Haus 7:12
8 Michael Mathis (USA) AXA Equitable 7:49
9 David Tanner (RSA) Fly V Australia 7:56
10 Andres Diaz (USA) RaceMenu.com 8:04
11 Jonathan Garcia (USA) Team Rio Grand 8:11
12 Charles Dionne (Can) Fly V Australia 8:24
13 Maxim Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 8:26
14 Marc De Maar (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 8:38
15 Rory Sutherland (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 9:54
16 Morgan Schmitt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 10:00
17 Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia 10:05
18 Matthew Cooke (USA) ountain Khakis Fuled by Jittery Joe's 10:26
19 Ian Gray (USA) Team Rio Grand 10:30
20 Corey Collier (USA) Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team 10:36
21 Marsh Cooper (Can) Trek Red Truck 10:37
22 Chris Winn (USA) Team Rio Grand 10:40
23 Stevie Cullinan (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 10:45
24 David Glick (USA) RideClean 10:53
25 Carson Miller (USA) VeloformaPBByr 11:08
26 Kevin Rowe (USA) Team Exergy 11:15
27 Evan Hyde (USA) Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team 11:40
28 Darren Rolfe (Aus) Fly V Australia 11:51
29 Brad Bingham (USA) Team Rio Grand 12:01
30 Philip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia 12:04
31 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro VW 12:25
32 Victor Riquelme (USA) TriSports.com 12:28
33 Christopher Hong (USA) Team Exergy 12:37
34 Benjamin Bradshaw (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 12:39
35 Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly 12:54
36 Thomas Jondall (USA) Landis/Trek 13:03
37 Taylor Kneuven (USA) Adageo Energy 13:11
38 David Paquette (USA) Team Wisc-MC2 13:40
39 Travis Mccabe (USA) Bicycle Haus 13:50
40 Cody Stevenson (USA) Adageo Energy 13:56
41 Patrick Caro (USA) Bicycle Religion 14:17
42 Mike Tettleton (USA) Bicycle Religion 14:27
43 Diego Yepez (USA) Bicycle Religion 14:38
44 James Williamson (USA) Bicycle Religion 14:38
45 Dylan Jones (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 14:40
46 Alan Adams (USA) Hagens Berman 15:09
47 Daniel Rooke (USA) AZphalt Cycling 15:14
48 John Salskov (USA) Pactimo 15:18
49 Chris Stuart (USA) Team Exergy 16:04
50 Corey Steinbrecher (USA) Pista Palace 17:02
51 Jeff Zygo (USA) MVP Healthcare 17:06
52 Kolt Bates (USA) Metro VW 17:16
53 Jonathan Awerbuch (USA) Team Exergy 17:25
54 Julian Fowkes (USA) Canyon Bicycles 17:41
55 Joshua Bartlett (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA 17:51
56 Allen Krughoff (USA) Team Rio Grand 17:52
57 Christopher Chase (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 18:07
58 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Santo-MegaCycl 18:35
59 Brian Meyer (USA) Unattached 19:09
60 Alan Schmitz (USA) Whitman College 20:39
61 David Costa (USA) Anthem Sports 21:06
62 Robert Chorost (USA) RideClean 21:32
63 Marshall Opel (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 25:44
64 Brandon Lynch (USA) Team Exergy 28:18
65 Jonathan Hornbeck (USA) Team Ranchos 28:19
66 Juan Rivera (Mex) La Jolla 28:27
67 Ian Moir (USA) WM/Hammer Nu 29:48
68 Jason Siegle (USA) Bicycle Religion 30:28
69 Aldo Garcia (Mex) Norson 31:14
70 Kai Applequist (USA) Team Exergy 24:19

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login