Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 1 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

April 30/10 11:07 am - Tour of the Gila: Pro/1 Men's Stage 2


Posted by Editoress on 04/30/10
 

Results from the Pro 1 Men's 2nd stage, the Inner Loop Road Race, held yesterday in New Mexico

 

Stage 2: Pinos Altos to Ft. Bayard, 128.6 km
1 Luis Amaran (Cub) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 3:25:02.
2 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Mellow Johnny's at 0:02
3 Kyle Wamsley (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:05
4 Rory Sutherland (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional 0:13
5 David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia
6 Jesse Sergent (USA) Trek Livestrong
7 Alex Howes (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling
8 Marc De Maar (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional
9 Nick Walker (Aus) Holowesko Partners Cycling
10 Phillip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia
11 Tom Danielson (USA) DZ Nuts
12 Chris Baldwin (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional
13 Taylor Shelden (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling
14 Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia
15 Alex Dowsett (USA) Trek Livestrong
16 Andrew Talansky (USA) California Giant/Specialized
17 Paul Mach (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling
18 Nick Frey (USA) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
19 David Zabriskie (USA) DZ Nuts
20 Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling
21 Jason Donald (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro
22 Patrick Mccarty (USA) Matrix/RBM
23 Cesar Grajales (Col) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro
24 Rabou Thomas (USA) Team Type 1 all s.t.
25 Matt Cooke (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Fueled 0:24
26 Michael Olheiser (USA) Moontoast Racing 0:26
27 Max Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional
28 Brad White (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional
29 Jonathan Baker (USA) Groove Subaru Cycling Team all s.t.
30 Rob Britton (Can) BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:34
31 Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling s.t.
32 Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong 0:36
33 Alex Hagman (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro
34 Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
35 Corey Collier (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro
36 Benjamin King (USA) Trek Livestrong
37 Nick Waite (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented
38 Floyd Landis (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro
39 Burke Swindlehurst (USA) teamgive
40 Jacob (Jake) Rytlewski (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented
41 Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia
42 Roman Kilun (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional
43 Danny Summerhill (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling
44 Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
45 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Mellow Johnny's
46 Caleb Fairly (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling all s.t.
47 Andrew Randell (Can) Spidertech powered by Planet Energy 0:47
48 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA
49 Charles Dionne (Can) Fly V Australia
50 Aaron Pool (USA) Fuji Test Team
51 Ian Gray (USA) Team Rio Grande all s.t.
52 Chris Monteleone (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented 0:51
53 Brad Bingham (USA) Team Rio Grande
54 Andres Diaz (USA) RaceMenu.com both s.t.
55 Darren Rolfe (Aus) Fly V Australia 0:54
56 Ben Day (Aus) Fly V Australia
57 Taylor Kneuven (USA) Adageo Energy Elite
58 Peter Salon (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling
59 Corey Carlson (USA) Trek Bicycle Store
60 Walker Savidge (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling
61 Clay Murfet (Aus) RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
62 Scott Tietzel (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Fueled
63 David Glick (USA) RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
64 Chris Winn (USA) Team Rio Grande
65 Christian Helmig (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team all s.t.
66 Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong 0:59
67 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Holowesko Partners Cycling
68 Mike Mathis (USA) RideClean p/b Patentit.com
69 Chase Pinkham (USA) Trek Livestrong
70 Winn Brad (USA) Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
71 Osvaldo Olmos (USA) California Giant/Specialized
72 Evan Hyde (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro
73 Marsh Cooper (Can) Rubicon-ORBEA
74 Nathaniel English (USA) Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM
75 Neil Coleman (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro
76 Kris Lunning (USA) Above Category Racing
77 Phil Gaimon (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented
78 Christopher Aten (USA) Bicycle Haus Racing
79 James Stemper (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented
80 Luca Ortolani (USA) IHC PISSEI all s.t.
81 Kevin Rowe (USA) team exergy 1:20
82 James Mattis (USA) California Giant/Specialized 1:24
83 Cameron Cogburn (USA) CCB/Wheelworks 1:27
84 Tom Peterson (USA) DZ Nuts 1:33
85 Ignacio Pereyra (Arg) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita s.t.
86 Morgan Schmitt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional 1:44
87 Zachary Davies (USA) Groove Subaru Cycling Team
88 Adam Carr (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
89 Anthony Lang (USA) Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team all s.t.
90 Peter Latham (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:49
91 Cody O'Reilly (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling s.t.
92 Jeremy Vennell (NZl) BISSELL Pro Cycling 2:03
93 Sid Taberlay (Aus) California Giant/Specialized 2:22
94 Jesse Moore (USA) California Giant/Specialized 2:26
95 Miller Carson (USA) Veloforma P/B Byrne Invent 2:49
96 Eric Boily (Can) Spidertech powered by Planet Energy 3:06
97 Nathan Wilson (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:53
98 Justin Spinelli (USA) Team Pista Palace 4:31
99 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Mellow Johnny's
100 Pat Caro (USA) Bike Religion both s.t.
101 Sergio Hernandez (USA) NOW-MS Society 0:15:15
102 Corey Farrell (USA) NOW-MS Society
103 Ivan Dominguez (USA) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
104 John Hunt (USA) California Giant/Specialized
105 Keck Baker (USA) Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma
106 Nick Keough (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented
107 Quinn Keogh (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA
108 Joey Rossskopf (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Fueled
109 Ian Holt (USA) Team Rio Grande
110 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
111 Roman Van Uden (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA
112 Mike Tettleton (USA) Bike Religion
113 Aaron Heun (USA) Bike Religion
114 Diego Yepez (USA) Bike religion all s.t.
115 Cody Stevenson (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling 0:15:32
116 Chris Carr (USA) GS Boulder/Trek
117 Mike Northey (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA
118 Mark Batty (Can) Spidertech powered by Planet Energy
119 Simon Lambert-Lemay (Can) Spidertech powered by Planet Energy
120 Charly Vives (Can) Spidertech powered by Planet Energy
121 Chris Stuart (USA) team exergy
122 Scott Wenzel (USA) Curve Inc.
123 Allen Krughoff (USA) Team Rio Grande
124 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong
125 Travis Mccabe (USA) Bicycle Haus Racing
126 Mike Sohm (USA) Canyon Bicycles
127 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1
128 William Dugan (USA) Team Type 1
129 Paul Ward (USA) Atlantic Velo present by Sano Bici all s.t.
130 David Harward (USA) Canyon Bicycles 0:19:48
131 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Pista Palace
132 Tucker Olander (USA) Veloforma p/b Bryne Invent
133 David Brockbank (USA) Canyon Bicycles
134 James Lanham (USA) Moontoast Racing all s.t.
135 Joshua Bartlett (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA 0:19:58
136 Matty Rice (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro
137 Brandon Lynch (USA) team exergy
138 Colt Trant (USA) Matrix/RBM
139 Joe Lewis (USA) Groove Subaru Cycling Team
140 Michael Stone (USA) Hincapie Development all s.t.
141 Colby Elliot (USA) Bike Religion 0:20:09
142 Daniel Rooke (USA) AZPhalt Cycling 0:21:39
143 Stefano Barberi (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented
144 Julian Martinez (USA) California Giant/Specialized
145 Eddy Kwon (USA)
146 Mark Hekman (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Fueled all s.t.
147 Connor Spencer (USA) Metromint Cycling 0:21:45
148 Corey Steinbrecher (USA) Team Pista Palace 0:23:52
149 Chris Hong (USA) team exergy 0:27:45
150 Blair Berbert (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:36:50
151 Kai Applequist (USA) team exergy s.t.
152 Luca Ortolani (USA) IHC PISSEI 0:37:03
153 Kolt Bates (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team s.t.
154 Victor Riquelme (USA) TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:38:21
155 Travis Sherman (USA) Moontoast/Tristar 0:41:33
156 Matt Anderson (USA) Fitzgeralds
157 Will Hoffarth (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Fueled both s.t.
158 Chris Hillier (Can) Colavita Racing Inc. 0:53:18
159 Jeff Zygo (USA) MVP Health Care Cycling 0:57:22
160 Nicholaus Schreiber (USA) Landis/Trek 1:26:21
161 Jared Gilyard (USA) RideClean p/b Patentit.com 1:34:58
162 Paul Thomas (USA) RideClean p/b Patentit.com
163 James Wingert (USA) Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
164 Chuck Coyle (USA) Groove Subaru Cycling Team
165 Jonathan Chodroff (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
166 Anthony Colby (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
167 Danny Heeley (USA) NOW-MS Society
168 Kenneth Hanson (USA) Team Type 1
169 Brian Cornelius (USA) TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
170 John David Coppin (USA) Black & White Cycling
171 Tiago Depaula (USA) DEPAULA RACING all s.t.
 
GC
1 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Mellow Johnny's 7:13:16
2 Tom Danielson (USA) DZ Nuts at 0:27
3 Cesar Grajales (Col) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro 0:33
4 Phillip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia s.t.
5 Luis Amaran (Cub) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 0:35
6 Andrew Talansky (USA) California Giant/Specialized 0:55
7 David Zabriskie (USA) DZ Nuts 0:58
8 Chris Baldwin (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional 1:04
9 Alex Hagman (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro 1:21
10 Jai Crawford (Aus) Fly V Australia 1:30
11 Patrick Mccarty (USA) Matrix/RBM 1:33
12 Marc De Maar (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional s.t.
13 Paul Mach (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:41
14 Alex Howes (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling 1:45
15 Burke Swindlehurst (USA) teamgive 1:46
16 Corey Collier (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro s.t.
17 Max Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional 1:58
18 Taylor Shelden (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling s.t.
19 Benjamin King (USA) Trek Livestrong 1:59
20 Floyd Landis (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro 2:08
21 Darren Lill (RSA) Fly V Australia 2:09
22 Michael Olheiser (USA) Moontoast Racing 2:11
23 Brad White (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional 2:22
24 Rob Britton (Can) BISSELL Pro Cycling 2:24
25 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Mellow Johnny's 2:26
26 Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 2:32
27 Rory Sutherland (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional s.t.
28 Jonathan Baker (USA) Groove Subaru Cycling Team 2:35
29 Jacob (Jake) Rytlewski (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented 2:39
30 Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 2:43
31 Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 2:57
32 Andres Diaz (USA) RaceMenu.com 3:10
33 David Glick (USA) RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 3:13
34 Phil Gaimon (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented 3:18
35 Matt Cooke (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Fueled 3:21
36 Jason Donald (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro 3:29
37 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Holowesko Partners Cycling 3:29
38 Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong 3:38
39 Darren Rolfe (Aus) Fly V Australia 3:44
40 Christian Helmig (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 3:51
41 Danny Summerhill (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling 4:16
42 Alex Dowsett (USA) Trek Livestrong 4:19
43 Aaron Pool (USA) Fuji Test Team 4:35
44 Jesse Moore (USA) California Giant/Specialized 4:39
45 Peter Salon (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling 4:49
46 Chris Winn (USA) Team Rio Grande 5:00
47 Miller Carson (USA) Veloforma P/B Byrne Invent 5:02
48 Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong 5:05
49 Winn Brad (USA) Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 5:09
50 Scott Tietzel (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Fueled 5:10
51 Ian Gray (USA) Team Rio Grande 5:11
52 Ignacio Pereyra (Arg) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 5:12
53 James Mattis (USA) California Giant/Specialized 5:19
54 Jesse Sergent (USA) Trek Livestrong s.t.
55 Rabou Thomas (USA) Team Type 1 5:23
56 Taylor Kneuven (USA) Adageo Energy Elite 5:42
57 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA 5:57
58 Brad Bingham (USA) Team Rio Grande 6:01
59 Corey Carlson (USA) Trek Bicycle Store 6:04
60 Chase Pinkham (USA) Trek Livestrong 6:45
61 Caleb Fairly (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling 6:47
62 Walker Savidge (USA) Holowesko Partners Cycling 6:49
63 Marsh Cooper (Can) Rubicon-ORBEA 7:02
64 Nick Waite (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented 7:03
65 David Tanner (Aus) Fly V Australia 7:04
66 Alister Ratcliff (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale 7:16
67 Nick Frey (USA) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 7:24
68 Chris Monteleone (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented 7:28
69 Kevin Rowe (USA) team exergy 7:31
70 Charles Dionne (Can) Fly V Australia 7:38
71 Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 7:47
72 Nathaniel English (USA) Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 7:48
73 Jeremy Vennell (NZl) BISSELL Pro Cycling 7:58
74 Clay Murfet (Aus) RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 8:03
75 Sid Taberlay (Aus) California Giant/Specialized 8:25
76 Peter Latham (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 8:26
77 Tom Peterson (USA) DZ Nuts 9:11
78 Kyle Wamsley (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 9:38
79 Nick Walker (Aus) Holowesko Partners Cycling 9:43
80 Zachary Davies (USA) Groove Subaru Cycling Team 9:47
81 Eric Boily (Can) Spidertech powered by Planet Energy 9:48
82 Kris Lunning (USA) Above Category Racing 0:10:29
83 James Stemper (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented 0:10:35
84 Cody O'Reilly (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:11:19
85 Justin Spinelli (USA) Team Pista Palace 0:11:42
86 Christopher Aten (USA) Bicycle Haus Racing 0:12:49
87 Roman Kilun (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional 0:13:39
88 Andrew Randell (Can) Spidertech powered by Planet Energy 0:13:43
89 Osvaldo Olmos (USA) California Giant/Specialized 0:14:02
90 Neil Coleman (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro 0:14:05
91 Morgan Schmitt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional 0:14:25
92 Mike Mathis (USA) RideClean p/b Patentit.com 0:15:55
93 Ben Day (Aus) Fly V Australia 0:15:59
94 Evan Hyde (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro 0:18:57
95 Pat Caro (USA) Bike Religion 0:19:14
96 Ian Holt (USA) Team Rio Grande 0:19:17
97 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Mellow Johnny's 0:19:37
98 Sergio Hernandez (USA) NOW-MS Society 0:20:25
99 Keck Baker (USA) Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma 0:20:25
100 Mike Northey (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA 0:21:14
101 Cameron Cogburn (USA) CCB/Wheelworks 0:21:21
102 Travis Mccabe (USA) Bicycle Haus Racing 0:21:27
103 Mike Tettleton (USA) Bike Religion 0:22:06
104 Allen Krughoff (USA) Team Rio Grande 0:22:23
105 Cody Stevenson (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling 0:22:23
106 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 0:23:11
107 Adam Carr (USA) Adageo Energy Pro Cycling 0:24:24
108 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong 0:24:59
109 David Harward (USA) Canyon Bicycles 0:25:09
110 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Pista Palace 0:25:22
111 Joey Rossskopf (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Fueled 0:25:35
112 Michael Stone (USA) Hincapie Development 0:25:42
113 Charly Vives (Can) Spidertech powered by Planet Energy 0:25:52
114 Simon Lambert-Lemay (Can) Spidertech powered by Planet Energy 0:25:52
115 Chris Stuart (USA) team exergy 0:25:52
116 Ivan Dominguez (USA) Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 0:26:00
117 Colt Trant (USA) Matrix/RBM 0:26:09
118 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:26:38
119 Nathan Wilson (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:26:53
120 Diego Yepez (USA) Bike religion 0:28:11
121 Quinn Keogh (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA 0:28:52
122 Joshua Bartlett (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA 0:29:28
123 Chris Carr (USA) GS Boulder/Trek 0:29:29
124 Matty Rice (USA) OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro 0:31:24
125 William Dugan (USA) Team Type 1 0:32:16
126 Mike Sohm (USA) Canyon Bicycles 0:32:16
127 James Lanham (USA) Moontoast Racing 0:32:44
128 Mark Batty (Can) Spidertech powered by Planet Energy 0:34:25
129 Roman Van Uden (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA 0:34:26
130 Paul Ward (USA) Atlantic Velo present by Sano Bici 0:34:32
131 Anthony Lang (USA) Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team 0:35:58
132 Corey Steinbrecher (USA) Team Pista Palace 0:36:10
133 Julian Martinez (USA) California Giant/Specialized 0:36:11
134 Stefano Barberi (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented 0:36:11
135 Mark Hekman (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Fueled 0:36:11
136 Eddy Kwon (USA) 0:36:35
137 Nick Keough (USA) KENDA Pro Cycling presented 0:37:05
138 Aaron Heun (USA) Bike Religion 0:37:26
139 Chris Hong (USA) team exergy 0:38:54
140 Colby Elliot (USA) Bike Religion 0:39:04
141 Corey Farrell (USA) NOW-MS Society 0:40:13
142 Daniel Rooke (USA) AZPhalt Cycling 0:40:14
143 Scott Wenzel (USA) Curve Inc. 0:41:39
144 Tucker Olander (USA) Veloforma p/b Bryne Invent 0:42:39
145 Kolt Bates (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:43:14
146 Brandon Lynch (USA) team exergy 0:43:30
147 Connor Spencer (USA) Metromint Cycling 0:44:50
148 Victor Riquelme (USA) TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:48:56
149 Joe Lewis (USA) Groove Subaru Cycling Team 0:51:17
150 Luca Ortolani (USA) IHC PISSEI 0:52:29
151 David Brockbank (USA) Canyon Bicycles 0:53:01
152 Blair Berbert (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:56:44
153 Will Hoffarth (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Fueled 0:57:26
154 Kai Applequist (USA) team exergy 0:59:50
155 Jeff Zygo (USA) MVP Health Care Cycling 1:09:06
156 Matt Anderson (USA) Fitzgeralds 1:12:09
157 Chris Hillier (Can) Colavita Racing Inc. 1:27:30
158 Jared Gilyard (USA) RideClean p/b Patentit.com 1:39:46
159 Paul Thomas (USA) RideClean p/b Patentit.com 1:41:09
160 John David Coppin (USA) Black & White Cycling 1:47:16
161 Danny Heeley (USA) NOW-MS Society 1:48:17
162 Anthony Colby (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:49:20
163 Kenneth Hanson (USA) Team Type 1 1:50:04
164 Chuck Coyle (USA) Groove Subaru Cycling Team 1:50:22
165 Nicholaus Schreiber (USA) Landis/Trek 1:50:48
166 Tiago Depaula (USA) DEPAULA RACING 1:53:33
167 Jonathan Chodroff (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:55:08
168 James Wingert (USA) Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 1:57:38
169 Brian Cornelius (USA) TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 2:03:59

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login