Canadian Cyclist Quebec tourism Banner 24/7 - April 16
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 
BikeSports - November 17
 
D'Ornellas (+1528) - Jan 31
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
Quebec tourism Banner CC - April 16
 

Daily News


 

May 22/10 17:16 pm - Olympia's Tour: Stages 5a, 5b and Final GC


Posted by Editoress on 05/22/10
 

Results from the final 2 stages in the Netherlands. Taylor Phinney (Trek-Livestrong U23) took the overall

 

Stage 5A: Hoofddorp to Hoofddorp, 103.6 km
1 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 2:12:20
2 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek-Livestrong U23
3 Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity
4 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
5 Jorne Videler (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling
6 Sebastiaan Kamphuis (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team
7 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team
8 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
9 Lars Jun (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling
10 Bram Nolten (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
11 Johnny van Diermen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
12 Johim Ariesen (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
13 Niels Pieters (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling
14 Jesse de Haan (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team
15 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
16 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
17 Peter Schep (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team
18 Peter Schulting (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
19 Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha
20 Jos Pronk (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam
21 Oliver Johr (Ger) Team NRW
22 Dennis Luijt (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
23 Rene Hooghiemster (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam
24 Sebastian Sydlik (Ger) Team NRW
25 Joris de Boer (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling
26 Bouke Kuiper (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team
27 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity
28 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi
29 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
30 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
31 Bart Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
32 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
33 Roy De Waal (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT
34 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
35 Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
36 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team
37 Gerrit Soepenberg (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team
38 Peter Koning (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling
39 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek-Livestrong U23
40 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
41 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
42 Matthias Mortka (Ger) Team NRW
43 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
44 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
45 Leander Schreurs (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team
46 Vegard Laengen (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi
47 Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team
48 Dion Beukeboom (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam
49 Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity
50 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
51 Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi
52 Dennis Kreder (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling
53 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
54 Bram de Kort (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
55 Cornelius Van Ooijen (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
56 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT
57 Jeroen Boelen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
58 Frank Niewold (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam
59 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
60 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha
61 Alexander Kholodov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
62 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
63 Rudy Vriend (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam
64 Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team
65 Sondre Sørtveit (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi
66 Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team
67 Niek Basten (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
68 Makoto Shimada (Jpn) ParkHotel Rooding CT
69 Jelmer Asjes (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling
70 Taylor Shelden (USA) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team
71 Maurice De Bekker (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT
72 Timothy Roe (Aus) Trek-Livestrong U23
73 Caleb Fairly (USA) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team
74 Marco Bos (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
75 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
76 Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity
77 Arjen ten Dam (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam
78 Tom Relou (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels
79 Benjamin King (Aus) Trek-Livestrong U23
80 Cody Campbell (Can) Trek-Livestrong U23
81 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
82 Roman Maikin (Rus) Itera - Katusha
83 Geert van der Horst (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team
84 Mart van Blanken (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team
85 Michael Vingerling (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team
86 Jeroen Breewel (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team all s.t.
87 Sander Kreder (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 0:14
88 Julian Kyer (USA) Trek-Livestrong U23 0:20
89 Sierk Jan De Haan (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 0:28
90 Jos Harms (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team
91 Rik Kavsek (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT
92 Takayuki Abe (Jpn) ParkHotel Rooding CT all s.t.
93 Jan Deutschmann (Ger) Team NRW 0:32
94 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:35
95 Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:00
96 Ivor Bruin (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:49
97 Wim Botman (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:54
98 Thomas Koep (Ger) Team NRW 3:55
99 Nick Borst (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam
100 Daan Rijntjes (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam
101 Henk Wildeman (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
102 Ruben Dorren (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team
103 Jonas Bjellmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity
104 Wouter De Groot (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam
105 Nick Stöpler (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team
106 Mike Terpstra (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team
107 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
108 Danny Summerhill (USA) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team
109 Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity
110 Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team
111 Maikel Paas (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 4:17
DNS Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Cykelcity
 
Stage 5B: Hoofddorp ITT, 9.5 km
Time Diff
1 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek-Livestrong U23 0:11:26.980  
2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 0:11:35.340 0:09
3 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 0:11:41.770 0:15
4 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek-Livestrong U23 0:11:45.780 0:19
5 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 0:11:47.910 0:21
6 Peter Koning (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:11:48.860 0:22
7 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 0:11:53.250 0:27
8 Timothy Roe (Aus) Trek-Livestrong U23 0:11:55.900 0:29
9 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team 0:11:57.910 0:31
10 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:11:58.880 0:32
11 Taylor Shelden (USA) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team 0:12:00.480 0:34
12 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:12:02.440 0:36
13 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:12:02.800 0:36
14 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:12:04.430 0:38
15 Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:12:04.840 0:38
16 Benjamin King (Aus) Trek-Livestrong U23 0:12:05.370 0:39
17 Bart Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:12:08.760 0:42
18 Caleb Fairly (USA) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team 0:12:09.480 0:43
19 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:12:10.320 0:44
20 Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:12:10.320 0:44
21 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:12:10.590 0:44
22 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:12:11.350 0:45
23 Peter Schulting (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 0:12:12.600 0:46
24 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 0:12:13.460 0:47
25 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:12:14.770 0:48
26 Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:12:16.930 0:50
27 Dion Beukeboom (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:12:17.020 0:51
28 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:12:17.220 0:51
29 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:12:18.230 0:52
30 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 0:12:18.780 0:52
31 Tom Relou (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 0:12:18.980 0:52
32 Bram de Kort (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 0:12:20.430 0:54
33 Jos Pronk (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:12:20.880 0:54
34 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:12:21.280 0:55
35 Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:12:21.430 0:55
36 Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi 0:12:21.900 0:55
37 Julian Kyer (USA) Trek-Livestrong U23 0:12:23.210 0:57
38 Vegard Laengen (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi 0:12:23.930 0:57
39 Danny Summerhill (USA) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team 0:12:25.350 0:59
40 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:12:26.110 1:00
41 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi 0:12:27.090 1:01
42 Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 0:12:27.850 1:01
43 Niek Basten (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 0:12:28.020 1:02
44 Sondre Sørtveit (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi 0:12:29.680 1:03
45 Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:12:33.300 1:07
46 Cody Campbell (Can) Trek-Livestrong U23 0:12:34.440 1:08
47 Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:12:35.290 1:09
48 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:12:36.850 1:10
49 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 0:12:37.100 1:11
50 Maurice De Bekker (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 0:12:38.470 1:12
51 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:12:39.660 1:13
52 Jos Harms (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 0:12:39.720 1:13
53 Wim Botman (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:12:40.460 1:14
54 Bram Nolten (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 0:12:41.920 1:15
55 Jonas Bjellmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity 0:12:42.830 1:16
56 Jeroen Boelen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 0:12:43.780 1:17
57 Rudy Vriend (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:12:43.900 1:17
58 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:12:46.610 1:20
59 Roy De Waal (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 0:12:46.730 1:20
60 Mart van Blanken (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 0:12:47.660 1:21
61 Frank Niewold (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam 0:12:47.760 1:21
62 Daan Rijntjes (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam 0:12:48.440 1:22
63 Peter Schep (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team 0:12:49.440 1:23
64 Johnny van Diermen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 0:12:49.880 1:23
65 Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 0:12:51.020 1:25
66 Rene Hooghiemster (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:12:51.040 1:25
67 Michael Vingerling (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team 0:12:51.200 1:25
68 Mike Terpstra (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team 0:12:51.280 1:25
69 Dennis Kreder (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:12:51.930 1:25
70 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:12:53.270 1:27
71 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team 0:12:53.340 1:27
72 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:12:56.170 1:30
73 Takayuki Abe (Jpn) ParkHotel Rooding CT 0:12:56.750 1:30
74 Jelmer Asjes (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:12:58.250 1:32
75 Ivor Bruin (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:12:58.320 1:32
76 Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 0:12:59.610 1:33
77 Geert van der Horst (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 0:13:00.470 1:34
78 Bouke Kuiper (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team 0:13:00.780 1:34
79 Sebastiaan Kamphuis (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 0:13:01.160 1:35
80 Arjen ten Dam (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 0:13:01.730 1:35
81 Johim Ariesen (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 0:13:01.820 1:35
82 Jeroen Breewel (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 0:13:05.620 1:39
83 Sierk Jan De Haan (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 0:13:08.230 1:42
84 Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 0:13:09.230 1:43
85 Jan Deutschmann (Ger) Team NRW 0:13:11.280 1:45
86 Niels Pieters (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:13:12.950 1:46
87 Joris de Boer (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:13:13.040 1:47
88 Dennis Luijt (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 0:13:13.160 1:47
89 Ruben Dorren (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 0:13:14.330 1:48
90 Alexander Kholodov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:13:14.490 1:48
91 Jesse de Haan (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 0:13:20.710 1:54
92 Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:13:21.220 1:55
93 Nick Stöpler (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team 0:13:24.700 1:58
94 Leander Schreurs (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 0:13:26.040 2:00
95 Sander Kreder (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 0:13:30.270 2:04
96 Marco Bos (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 0:13:31.940 2:05
97 Roman Maikin (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:13:34.060 2:08
98 Nick Borst (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam 0:13:38.410 2:12
99 Lars Jun (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:13:44.870 2:18
100 Wouter De Groot (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam 0:13:47.870 2:21
101 Gerrit Soepenberg (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 0:13:48.040 2:22
102 Jorne Videler (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:13:53.180 2:27
103 Makoto Shimada (Jpn) ParkHotel Rooding CT 0:13:54.490 2:28
104 Matthias Mortka (Ger) Team NRW 0:13:55.600 2:29
105 Thomas Koep (Ger) Team NRW 0:13:57.280 2:31
106 Rik Kavsek (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 0:13:59.490 2:33
107 Oliver Johr (Ger) Team NRW 0:14:02.100 2:36
108 Maikel Paas (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 0:14:08.260 2:42
109 Cornelius Van Ooijen (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 0:14:14.300 2:48
110 Sebastian Sydlik (Ger) Team NRW 0:15:28.920 4:02
DNS Henk Wildeman (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner
 
Final GC
1 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek-Livestrong U23 18:26:42
2 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team at 1:17
3 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek-Livestrong U23 1:27
4 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 1:46
5 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 1:57
6 Timothy Roe (Aus) Trek-Livestrong U23 2:03
7 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 2:09
8 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Team Cykelcity 2:11
9 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 2:15
10 Jos Pronk (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 2:15
11 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 2:24
12 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team 2:26
13 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 2:26
14 Taylor Shelden (USA) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team 2:34
15 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 2:38
16 Johan Lindgren (Swe) Team Cykelcity 2:39
17 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 2:45
18 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 2:48
19 Peter Schulting (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 2:49
20 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 2:51
21 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 2:51
22 Johan Landstrom (Swe) Team Cykelcity 2:56
23 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 3:05
24 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 3:06
25 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 3:08
26 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 3:16
27 Caleb Fairly (USA) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team 3:18
28 Jeroen Boelen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 3:20
29 Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 3:22
30 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team 3:29
31 Bart Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 3:59
32 Sondre Sørtveit (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi 4:08
33 Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 4:12
34 Johim Ariesen (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 4:13
35 Johnny van Diermen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 4:14
36 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 4:33
37 Bouke Kuiper (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team 4:35
38 Peter Koning (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 4:36
39 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 4:51
40 Vegard Laengen (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi 5:03
41 Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Itera - Katusha 5:04
42 Bram Nolten (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 5:14
43 Niek Basten (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 5:19
44 Sebastiaan Kamphuis (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 5:37
45 Benjamin King (Aus) Trek-Livestrong U23 5:43
46 Matthias Mortka (Ger) Team NRW 6:55
47 Danny Summerhill (USA) Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team 6:58
48 Makoto Shimada (Jpn) ParkHotel Rooding CT 6:58
49 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 7:08
50 Oliver Johr (Ger) Team NRW 7:12
51 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katusha 7:44
52 Ivor Bruin (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 8:27
53 Dennis Luijt (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 9:58
54 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 10:45
55 Takayuki Abe (Jpn) ParkHotel Rooding CT 11:41
56 Maikel Paas (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 12:17
57 Carl-Henrik Sandell (Swe) Team Cykelcity 14:03
58 Maurice De Bekker (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 16:09
59 Mike Terpstra (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team 18:05
60 Roman Maikin (Rus) Itera - Katusha 19:15
61 Remco Te Brake (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 19:51
62 Bram de Kort (Ned) Van Hemert Groep - De Jonge Renner 20:19
63 Patrick Stenberg (Swe) Team Cykelcity 20:20
64 Rudy Vriend (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 20:35
65 Rene Hooghiemster (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 20:36
66 Peter Schep (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team 20:41
67 Dion Beukeboom (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 20:45
68 Sierk Jan De Haan (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 21:02
69 Dennis Smit (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 21:13
70 Tom Relou (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 21:13
71 Roy De Waal (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 21:15
72 Jesse de Haan (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 21:16
73 Jelmer Asjes (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 21:19
74 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi 21:45
75 Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 21:46
76 Lars Jun (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 21:56
77 Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Team Joker - Bianchi 22:15
78 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 22:28
79 Jos Harms (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 22:36
80 Joris de Boer (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 22:49
81 Arjen ten Dam (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 22:53
82 Frank Niewold (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam 23:17
83 Cornelius Van Ooijen (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 23:28
84 Gerrit Soepenberg (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 23:44
85 Alexander Kholodov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 24:09
86 Rik Kavsek (Ned) ParkHotel Rooding CT 24:22
87 Julian Kyer (USA) Trek-Livestrong U23 24:26
88 Cody Campbell (Can) Trek-Livestrong U23 24:37
89 Dennis Kreder (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 24:38
90 Jan Deutschmann (Ger) Team NRW 25:14
91 Arne Hassink (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 25:48
92 Marco Bos (Ned) Cycling Team Jo Piels 26:05
93 Jorne Videler (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 26:36
94 Daan Rijntjes (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam 28:09
95 Sander Kreder (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 28:57
96 Mart van Blanken (Ned) Metec LSE Cycling Team 28:58
97 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 29:03
98 Wim Botman (Ned) Midi Center-Ruiter Wielerteam 30:45
99 Jeroen Breewel (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 31:03
100 Leander Schreurs (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 32:38
101 Jonas Bjellmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity 32:41
102 Geert van der Horst (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 32:43
103 Thomas Koep (Ger) Team NRW 33:12
104 Nick Stöpler (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team 33:23
105 Sebastian Sydlik (Ger) Team NRW 34:03
106 Ruben Dorren (Ned) Koopmans-Cube cycling team 34:10
107 Niels Pieters (Ned) Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling 36:34
108 Michael Vingerling (Ned) Koga-CreditForce-Ubbink Track Cycling Team 38:27
109 Nick Borst (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam 41:22
110 Wouter De Groot (Ned) Swabo Cyclingteam 43:31

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Williams Cycling March 28
 
Mont Tremblant Gran Fondo - Feb14
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
ARG Time Button - April 7
 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login