Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Nov 19 (+8624)
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

June 13/10 23:48 pm - Tour de Swiss: Stage 2


Posted by Editoress on 06/13/10
 

Heinrich Haussler (GER) won stage two at the Tour de Suisse with a superbly timed sprint late in the finish in Sierre. While many of the big name sprinters were dropped in the last climb, Haussler found the best line through a hectic sprint with a late acceleration. Pablo Urtasun (ESP Euskaltel-Euskadi) took second with Marco Mercato (ITA-Vacansoleil) third. It was the first win of 2010 for Haussler who has been plagued by knee problems so far this season.

Haussler in response to a reporter’s question: “I definitely feel good about this win. I had been in training and then in the Tour of California but I had to pull out because I still had problems with my knee. So I’ve been training and I’m getting ready for the Tour now. For me the season really starts here. This definitely gives me confidence for the tour, my form is good now.”

“I don’t know, it was really hard today. The last hill no one expected it to be that hard. There were a lot of attacks on the hill with the hill climbers always attacking,” explained Heinrich Haussler, after winning today’s stage. “We were riding 30-40 guys and then a small bunch got back together ready to go but I looked around and I was the only one there so I went even harder because I didn’t have anyone to help me. But I knew I was going uphill for the last 200 metres and there was some head wind so I waited and waited for the right moment – yeah it was a nice win.”

Asked whether he will use this as preparation for the Tour de France. “Well there are a lot of stages after this that will be really hard so we’ll just have to see. I don’t want to really go too deep here but if I have the chance for another one or two stages then we’ll definitely give it a go.”

Cervélo Test Team press release

 

Stage 2: Ascona to Sierre, 167.5km
1 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo Test Team 4:25:16
2 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
3 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
4 Oscar Freire Gomez (Esp) Rabobank
5 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
6 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
7 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto
8 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Pro Cycling Team
9 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
10 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Quick Step
11 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
12 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Team Saxo Bank
13 Martin Elmiger (Sui) AG2R - La mondiale
14 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
15 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Transitions
16 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank
17 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Pro Cycling Team
18 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
19 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
20 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
21 Javier Aramendia Lorente (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
22 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R - La mondiale
23 Olivier Zaugg (Sui) Liquigas-Doimo
24 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
25 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Pro Cycling Team
26 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
27 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
28 Andreas Kloden (Ger) Team Radioshack
29 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
30 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
31 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Esp) Rabobank
32 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
33 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
34 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
35 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia
36 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
37 Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
38 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
39 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
40 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Footon-Servetto
41 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
42 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
43 Alexandre Moos (Sui) BMC Racing Team
44 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
45 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Pro Cycling Team
46 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack
47 Joaqui Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha
48 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Esp) Astana
49 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank
50 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
51 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
52 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
53 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
54 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des jeux
55 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
56 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne
57 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
58 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin - Transitions
59 Mathias Frank (Sui) BMC Racing Team
60 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team
61 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
62 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram
63 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
64 Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto
65 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
66 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Transitions all s.t.
67 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 1:01
68 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des jeux 1:55
69 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto
70 Rui Albert Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne
71 Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha
72 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des jeux
73 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des jeux
74 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
75 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Pro Cycling Team
76 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp) Cervélo Test Team
77 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
78 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha
79 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R - La mondiale
80 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Pro Cycling Team
81 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Esp) AG2R - La mondiale
82 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
83 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne
84 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
85 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin - Transitions
86 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana all s.t.
87 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 3:09
88 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
89 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
90 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto
91 Loyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R - La mondiale
92 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC - Columbia
93 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha
94 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
95 Jaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack
96 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC - Columbia
97 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
98 Daniel Sesma (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
99 Michael Albasini (Sui) Team HTC - Columbia
100 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
101 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
102 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
103 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne
104 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française des jeux
105 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R - La mondiale
106 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
107 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
108 Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram
109 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R - La mondiale
110 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
111 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto
112 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin - Transitions
113 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia
114 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo Test Team
115 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
116 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
117 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Transitions
118 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi all s.t.
119 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto 5:33
120 Amets Txurruka Ansola (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
121 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo Test Team
122 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
123 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
124 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC - Columbia all s.t.
125 Jeremie Hunt (GBr) Cervélo Test Team 6:05
126 Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
127 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Française des jeux
128 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
129 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo Test Team
130 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo all s.t.
131 Noè Gianetti (Sui) Footon-Servetto 7:09
132 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 9:20
133 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 9:34
134 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
135 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
136 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
137 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha
138 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des jeux
139 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
140 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
141 Yevgeni Nepomny Achshiy (Kaz) Astana
142 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana
143 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto
144 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
145 Pedro Merino Criado (Esp) Footon-Servetto
146 David Vitoria (Sui) Footon-Servetto
147 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R - La mondiale
148 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack
149 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin - Transitions
150 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
151 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
152 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram
153 Dominique Nerz (Ger) Team Milram all s.t.
154 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d'Epargne 10:57
155 Koldo Fernandez de Larrea (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
156 Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
157 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack
158 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo
159 Gregory Rast (Sui) Team Radioshack
160 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team
161 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia
162 Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team
163 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
164 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
165 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin - Transitions all s.t.
166 Joao Correia (Por) Cervélo Test Team 14:58
DNF Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank  
 
b>GC
1 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Team Saxo Bank 4:35:37
2 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo at 0:01
3 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 0:03
4 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:10
5 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:11
6 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Pro Cycling Team 0:12
7 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Pro Cycling Team 0:13
8 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:13
9 Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:14
10 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram 0:15
11 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Quick Step 0:18
12 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:18
13 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:19
14 Joaqui Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:20
15 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R - La mondiale 0:21
16 Alexandre Moos (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:21
17 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne 0:22
18 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:22
19 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des jeux 0:23
20 Martin Elmiger (Sui) AG2R - La mondiale 0:23
21 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 0:23
22 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:24
23 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank 0:24
24 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:25
25 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:26
26 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:26
27 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:27
28 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:27
29 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:27
30 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 0:28
31 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:28
32 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:28
33 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:29
34 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Transitions 0:29
35 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:29
36 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:30
37 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:30
38 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:32
39 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:32
40 Andreas Kloden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:32
41 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:32
42 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo Test Team 0:34
43 Olivier Zaugg (Sui) Liquigas-Doimo 0:35
44 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:36
45 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 0:37
46 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:37
47 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:37
48 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:38
49 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Esp) Rabobank 0:38
50 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team 0:38
51 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:38
52 Mathias Frank (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:39
53 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:40
54 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Footon-Servetto 0:41
55 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:41
56 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 0:41
57 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:44
58 Oscar Freire Gomez (Esp) Rabobank 0:46
59 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Pro Cycling Team 0:46
60 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:47
61 Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:49
62 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Pro Cycling Team 0:50
63 Javier Aramendia Lorente (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:50
64 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 0:51
65 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:54
66 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Esp) Astana 0:59
67 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 1:40
68 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha 2:12
69 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des jeux 2:18
70 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp) Cervélo Test Team 2:18
71 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin - Transitions 2:21
72 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Pro Cycling Team 2:27
73 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 2:30
74 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 2:33
75 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:34
76 Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha 2:35
77 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 2:40
78 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 2:42
79 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des jeux 2:44
80 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Esp) AG2R - La mondiale 2:45
81 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank 2:46
82 Rui Albert Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne 2:49
83 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Pro Cycling Team 2:49
84 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R - La mondiale 3:09
85 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des jeux 3:11
86 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 3:12
87 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia 3:23
88 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Transitions 3:43
89 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 3:45
90 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R - La mondiale 3:47
91 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo Test Team 3:49
92 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 3:49
93 Daniel Sesma (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:50
94 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 3:52
95 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:52
96 Loyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R - La mondiale 3:52
97 Michael Albasini (Sui) Team HTC - Columbia 3:52
98 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:54
99 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:54
100 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 3:55
101 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R - La mondiale 3:55
102 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 3:56
103 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC - Columbia 4:00
104 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 4:01
105 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 4:04
106 Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram 4:04
107 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 4:06
108 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française des jeux 4:09
109 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto 4:12
110 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin - Transitions 4:13
111 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 4:16
112 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 4:16
113 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC - Columbia 4:22
114 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 4:22
115 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 4:24
116 Jaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 4:24
117 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 4:26
118 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 4:29
119 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo Test Team 6:02
120 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step 6:20
121 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC - Columbia 6:25
122 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 6:28
123 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 6:31
124 Amets Txurruka Ansola (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:32
125 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo Test Team 6:54
126 Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 7:00
127 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto 7:01
128 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 7:12
129 Jeremie Hunt (GBr) Cervélo Test Team 7:31
130 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Française des jeux 7:33
131 Noè Gianetti (Sui) Footon-Servetto 8:30
132 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 9:45
133 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 9:47
134 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 9:59
135 Dominique Nerz (Ger) Team Milram 10:06
136 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 10:07
137 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin - Transitions 10:21
138 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 10:25
139 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha 10:28
140 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 10:29
141 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 10:30
142 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R - La mondiale 10:39
143 Yevgeni Nepomny Achshiy (Kaz) Astana 10:43
144 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 10:44
145 Pedro Merino Criado (Esp) Footon-Servetto 10:47
146 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 10:49
147 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 10:49
148 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des jeux 10:54
149 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 10:55
150 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto 10:58
151 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana 10:58
152 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo 11:00
153 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 11:14
154 David Vitoria (Sui) Footon-Servetto 11:17
155 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d'Epargne 11:27
156 Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team 11:44
157 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia 11:47
158 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack 11:56
159 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team 11:56
160 Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 12:00
161 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 12:03
162 Gregory Rast (Sui) Team Radioshack 12:04
163 Koldo Fernandez de Larrea (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 12:21
164 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin - Transitions 12:30
165 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 12:38
166 Joao Correia (Por) Cervélo Test Team 16:11

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login