Canadian Cyclist ARG banner 247-2 Sept 17.14
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Nov 19 (+8624)
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

June 16/10 16:18 pm - Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt: Stages 1 and 2


Posted by Editoress on 06/16/10
 

Results from the 1st and 2nd stages of the Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt in Germany. Cody Campbell (Trek Livestrong pr/b Radio Shack) is the only Canadian

 

Stage 1 (June 15th): Bleichenrode TTT, 23.7 km Time Diff
1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 0:27:42
2 Dennis Rohan (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 0:27:42
3 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 0:27:42
4 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 0:27:42 all s.t.
5 Michel Koch (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:28:02 0:20
6 Niklas Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:28:02
7 Johannes Kahra (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:28:02
8 Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:28:02 all s.t.
9 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong p/b Radio Shack 0:28:12 0:30
10 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Livestrong p/b Radio Shack 0:28:12
11 Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong p/b Radio Shack 0:28:12
12 Timothy Roe (Aus) Trek Livestrong p/b Radio Shack 0:28:12 all s.t.
13 Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 0:28:22 0:40
14 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 0:28:22
15 John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 0:28:22
16 Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 0:28:22 all s.t.
17 Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:28:32 0:50
18 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:28:32
19 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:28:32
20 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:28:32 all s.t.
21 Loic Desriac (Fra) French National Team 0:28:42 1:00
22 Angelo Tulik (Fra) French National Team 0:28:42
23 Romain Bacon (Fra) French National Team 0:28:42
24 Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) French National Team 0:28:42
25 Jerome Cousin (Fra) French National Team 0:28:42
26 Edouard Louyest (Fra) French National Team 0:28:42 all s.t.
27 Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof 0:28:52 1:10
28 Bob Schoonbrood (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof 0:28:52
29 Stefan Vreugdenhil (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof 0:28:52
30 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof 0:28:52
31 Yoeri Havik (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof 0:28:52 all s.t.
32 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Austrian National Team 0:29:02 1:20
33 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Austrian National Team 0:29:02
34 Andreas Hofer (Aut) Austrian National Team 0:29:02
35 Matthias Krizek (Aut) Austrian National Team 0:29:02 all s.t.
36 Shem Rodger (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:29:12 1:30
37 Aaron Gate (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:29:12
38 Ruaraidh McLeod (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:29:12
39 Michael Vink (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:29:12 all s.t.
40 Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 0:29:18 1:36
41 Richard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 0:29:18 s.t.
42 Martin Gründer (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 0:29:22 1:40
43 Philipp Rechenbach (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 0:29:22
44 Tino Thömel (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 0:29:22
45 Theo Reinhardt (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 0:29:22
46 Thomas Juhas (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 0:29:22
47 Florian Bodenschatz (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 0:29:22 all s.t.
48 Christopher Schmieg (Ger) Seven Stones 0:29:32 1:50
49 Frank Daniel Wagner (Ger) Seven Stones 0:29:32
50 Julian Kern (Ger) Seven Stones 0:29:32
51 Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Seven Stones 0:29:32 all s.t.
52 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 0:29:42 2:00
53 Philip Lindau (Swe) Swedish National Team 0:29:42
54 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Swedish National Team 0:29:42
55 Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 0:29:42
56 Lars Andersson (Swe) Swedish National Team 0:29:42 all s.t.
57 Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:29:48 2:06
58 Maximilian Werda (Ger) Jenatec Cycling 0:29:52 2:10
59 Peter Clauß (Ger) Jenatec Cycling 0:29:52
60 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Jenatec Cycling 0:29:52
61 Max Walsleben (Ger) Jenatec Cycling 0:29:52
62 Rick Ampler (Ger) Jenatec Cycling 0:29:52 all s.t.
63 Michael Baer (Sui) Atlas Personal 0:30:02 2:20
64 Sébasti Reichenbach (Sui) Atlas Personal 0:30:02
65 David Rösch (Ger) Atlas Personal 0:30:02
66 Peter Erdin (Sui) Atlas Personal 0:30:02 all s.t.
67 Michael Hümbert (Ger) Seven Stones 0:30:10 2:28
68 Maksym Vasyliev (Ukr) ISD Continental Team 0:30:12 2:30
69 Oleksand Martynenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team 0:30:12
70 Rostislav Mykhaylov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team 0:30:12
71 Denys Karnulin (Ukr) ISD Continental Team 0:30:12 all s.t.
72 Robert Pölder (Swe) Swedish National Team 0:30:15 2:33
73 Nicolai Steensen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland 0:30:22 2:40
74 Kristian Sobota (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland 0:30:22
75 Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland 0:30:22
76 Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland 0:30:22
77 Jeppe Lykke Nielsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland 0:30:22
78 Nicolaj Olesen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland 0:30:22 all s.t.
79 Ole Quast (Ger) German National Team 0:30:32 2:50
80 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team 0:30:32
81 Andy Eyring (Ger) German National Team 0:30:32
82 Markus Bauer (Ger) German National Team 0:30:32 all s.t.
83 Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:30:40 2:58
84 Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor 0:30:42 3:00
85 Kevin Eeckhout (Bel) Sunweb - Revor 0:30:42
86 Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor 0:30:42
87 Stef Boden (Bel) Sunweb - Revor 0:30:42 all s.t.
88 Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:30:49 3:07
89 James Tennent (RSA) South African National Team 0:30:52 3:10
90 Albertus Rust (RSA) South African National Team 0:30:52
91 Johann van Zyl (RSA) South African National Team 0:30:52
92 Paul van Zweel (RSA) South African National Team 0:30:52
93 Benjamin King (Aus) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack 0:30:53 3:07
94 Marcel Meisen (Ger) TRS Team Kuota 0:31:02 3:20
95 Alexander Grad (Ger) TRS Team Kuota 0:31:02
96 Florenz Knauer (Ger) TRS Team Kuota 0:31:02
97 Daniel Mrosek (Ger) TRS Team Kuota 0:31:02
98 Christian Patron (Bel) TRS Team Kuota 0:31:02
99 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof 0:31:11 3:29
100 Georg Preidler (Aut) Austrian National Team 0:32:03 4:21
101 Marcus Nicolai (Ger) German National Team 0:32:28 4:46
102 Felix Rinker (Ger) German National Team 0:32:28 4:46
103 Constantin Liebenow (Ger) Jenatec Cycling 0:32:31 4:49
104 Alexander Schmitt (Ger) TRS Team Kuota 0:32:32 4:50
105 Ivan Pylypenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team 0:32:40 4:58
106 Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 0:32:45 5:03
107 Jason Christie (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:32:48 5:06
108 Lukas Rohner (Sui) Atlas Personal 0:33:01 5:19
109 Ken Van Compernolle (Bel) Sunweb - Revor 0:33:14 5:32
110 Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong p/b Radio Shack 0:33:24 5:42
111 Christophe Jennings (RSA) South African National Team 0:33:42 6:00
112 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Austrian National Team 0:33:44 6:02
113 Shane Archbold (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:33:49 6:07
114 Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:34:00 6:18
115 Simon Nuber (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 0:35:12 7:30
 
Stage 2: Bleicherode to Wasungen, 148 km
1 Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 3:37:22
2 John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
3 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack
4 Niklas Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
5 Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor
6 Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
7 Michael Baer (Sui) Atlas Personal
8 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
9 Shane Archbold (NZl) New Zealand National Team
10 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Austrian National Team
11 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Jenatec Cycling
12 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
13 Tino Thömel (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
14 Martin Gründer (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
15 Christopher Schmieg (Ger) Seven Stones
16 Philipp Rechenbach (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
17 Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor
18 Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
19 Marcel Meisen (Ger) TRS Team Kuota
20 Andy Eyring (Ger) German National Team
21 Lukas Rohner (Sui) Atlas Personal
22 Florenz Knauer (Ger) TRS Team Kuota
23 Michel Koch (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
24 Ken Van Compernolle (Bel) Sunweb - Revor
25 Christophe Jennings (RSA) South African National Team
26 Maksym Vasyliev (Ukr) ISD Continental Team
27 Loic Desriac (Fra) French National Team
28 Stefan Vreugdenhil (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
29 Dennis Rohan (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
30 Bob Schoonbrood (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
31 James Tennent (RSA) South African National Team
32 Sébasti Reichenbach (Sui) Atlas Personal
33 Andreas Hofer (Aut) Austrian National Team
34 Michael Hümbert (Ger) Seven Stones
35 Kristian Sobota (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
36 Timothy Roe (Aus) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack
37 Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Swedish National Team
38 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
39 Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
40 Julian Kern (Ger) Seven Stones
41 Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
42 Christian Patron (Bel) TRS Team Kuota
43 Kevin Eeckhout (Bel) Sunweb - Revor
44 Nicolaj Olesen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
45 Angelo Tulik (Fra) French National Team
46 Frank Daniel Wagner (Ger) Seven Stones
47 Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack
48 David Rösch (Ger) Atlas Personal
49 Johannes Kahra (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
50 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
51 Richard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
52 Benjamin King (Aus) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack
53 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Swedish National Team
54 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
55 Georg Preidler (Aut) Austrian National Team
56 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Swedish National Team
57 Theo Reinhardt (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
58 Romain Bacon (Fra) French National Team
59 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack
60 Michael Vink (NZl) New Zealand National Team
61 Johann van Zyl (RSA) South African National Team
62 Aaron Gate (NZl) New Zealand National Team
63 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Austrian National Team
64 Max Walsleben (Ger) Jenatec Cycling
65 Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
66 Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
67 Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
68 Simon Nuber (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
69 Maximilian Werda (Ger) Jenatec Cycling
70 Alexander Grad (Ger) TRS Team Kuota
71 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
72 Shem Rodger (NZl) New Zealand National Team
73 Markus Bauer (Ger) German National Team
74 Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
75 Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) French National Team
76 Edouard Louyest (Fra) French National Team
77 Jerome Cousin (Fra) French National Team
78 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
79 Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
80 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team
81 Matthias Krizek (Aut) Austrian National Team all s.t.
82 Philip Lindau (Swe) Swedish National Team 4.16
83 Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
84 Lars Andersson (Swe) Swedish National Team
85 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Austrian National Team
86 Ole Quast (Ger) German National Team
87 Florian Bodenschatz (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin all s.t.
88 Jason Christie (NZl) New Zealand National Team 8.33
89 Denys Karnulin (Ukr) ISD Continental Team
90 Oleksand Martynenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team
91 Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Seven Stones
92 Rick Ampler (Ger) Jenatec Cycling
93 Peter Clauß (Ger) Jenatec Cycling all s.t.
94 Nicolai Steensen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland 10.03
95 Stef Boden (Bel) Sunweb - Revor s.t.
96 Peter Erdin (Sui) Atlas Personal 10.52
97 Marcus Nicolai (Ger) German National Team 11.01
98 Rostislav Mykhaylov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team
99 Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack
100 Yoeri Havik (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
101 Albertus Rust (RSA) South African National Team
102 Robert Pölder (Swe) Swedish National Team
103 Constantin Liebenow (Ger) Jenatec Cycling
104 Alexander Schmitt (Ger) TRS Team Kuota
105 Daniel Mrosek (Ger) TRS Team Kuota
106 Ruaraidh McLeod (NZl) New Zealand National Team
107 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
108 Thomas Juhas (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
109 Jeppe Lykke Nielsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
110 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
111 Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
112 Felix Rinker (Ger) German National Team all s.t.
113 Paul van Zweel (RSA) South African National Team 18.11
114 Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 20.04
115 Ivan Pylypenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team s.t.
 
GC
1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 4:05:04
2 Dennis Rohan (Aus) Team Jayco Skins
3 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Jayco Skins both s.t.
4 Johannes Kahra (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:11
5 Niklas Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:20
6 Michel Koch (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg s.t.
7 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack 0:26
8 Timothy Roe (Aus) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack 0:30
9 Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack
10 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack both s.t.
11 John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 0:34
12 Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:40
13 Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
14 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
15 Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team all s.t.
16 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:50
17 Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team s.t.
18 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 0:50
19 Romain Bacon (Fra) French National Team 0:57
20 Loic Desriac (Fra) French National Team 1:00
21 Angelo Tulik (Fra) French National Team
22 Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) French National Team
23 Edouard Louyest (Fra) French National Team
24 Jerome Cousin (Fra) French National Team all s.t.
25 Stefan Vreugdenhil (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof 1:10
26 Bob Schoonbrood (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
27 Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
28 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof all s.t.
29 Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 1:18
30 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Austrian National Team 1:20
31 Andreas Hofer (Aut) Austrian National Team
32 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Austrian National Team
33 Matthias Krizek (Aut) Austrian National Team all s.t.
34 Michael Vink (NZl) New Zealand National Team 1:30
35 Aaron Gate (NZl) New Zealand National Team
36 Shem Rodger (NZl) New Zealand National Team both s.t.
37 Theo Reinhardt (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 1:35
38 Richard Lang (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 1:36
39 Martin Gründer (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 1:40
40 Tino Thömel (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
41 Philipp Rechenbach (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin both s.t.
42 Christopher Schmieg (Ger) Seven Stones 1:50
43 Julian Kern (Ger) Seven Stones
44 Frank Daniel Wagner (Ger) Seven Stones both s.t.
45 Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 2:00
46 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Swedish National Team
47 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Swedish National Team both s.t.
48 Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 2:06
49 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Jenatec Cycling 2:10
50 Max Walsleben (Ger) Jenatec Cycling
51 Maximilian Werda (Ger) Jenatec Cycling both s.t.
52 Michael Baer (Sui) Atlas Personal 2:20
53 Sébasti Reichenbach (Sui) Atlas Personal
54 David Rösch (Ger) Atlas Personal both s.t.
55 Michael Hümbert (Ger) Seven Stones 2:28
56 Maksym Vasyliev (Ukr) ISD Continental Team 2:30
57 Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
58 Kristian Sobota (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
59 Nicolaj Olesen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland all s.t.
60 Andy Eyring (Ger) German National Team 2:50
61 Markus Bauer (Ger) German National Team
62 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team both s.t.
63 Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team 2:58
64 Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor 3:00
65 Vinnie Braet (Bel) Sunweb - Revor
66 Kevin Eeckhout (Bel) Sunweb - Revor both s.t.
67 Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 3:07
68 James Tennent (RSA) South African National Team 3:10
69 Johann van Zyl (RSA) South African National Team s.t.
70 Benjamin King (Aus) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack 3:11
71 Marcel Meisen (Ger) TRS Team Kuota 3:20
72 Florenz Knauer (Ger) TRS Team Kuota
73 Christian Patron (Bel) TRS Team Kuota
74 Alexander Grad (Ger) TRS Team Kuota all s.t.
75 Georg Preidler (Aut) Austrian National Team 4:21
76 Lukas Rohner (Sui) Atlas Personal 5:19
77 Ken Van Compernolle (Bel) Sunweb - Revor 5:32
78 Florian Bodenschatz (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 5:56
79 Christophe Jennings (RSA) South African National Team 6:00
80 Shane Archbold (NZl) New Zealand National Team 6:07
81 Lars Andersson (Swe) Swedish National Team 6:15
82 Philip Lindau (Swe) Swedish National Team 6:16
83 Felix Dehmel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 6:18
84 Ole Quast (Ger) German National Team 7:06
85 Simon Nuber (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 7:30
86 Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 9:19
87 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Austrian National Team 10:18
88 Alexander Nordhoff (Ger) Seven Stones 10:23
89 Peter Clauß (Ger) Jenatec Cycling 10:43
90 Rick Ampler (Ger) Jenatec Cycling 10:43
91 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 11:01
92 Oleksand Martynenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team 11:03
93 Denys Karnulin (Ukr) ISD Continental Team s.t.
94 Yoeri Havik (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof 12:11
95 Ruaraidh McLeod (NZl) New Zealand National Team 12:31
96 Thomas Juhas (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 12:41
97 Nicolai Steensen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland 12:43
98 Stef Boden (Bel) Sunweb - Revor 13:03
99 Peter Erdin (Sui) Atlas Personal 13:12
100 Rostislav Mykhaylov (Ukr) ISD Continental Team 13:31
101 Robert Pölder (Swe) Swedish National Team 13:34
102 Jason Christie (NZl) New Zealand National Team 13:39
103 Jeppe Lykke Nielsen (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland 13:41
104 Morten Hoberg (Den) Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland s.t.
105 Albertus Rust (RSA) South African National Team 14:11
106 Daniel Mrosek (Ger) TRS Team Kuota 14:21
107 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof 14:30
108 Marcus Nicolai (Ger) German National Team 15:47
109 Felix Rinker (Ger) German National Team 15:47
110 Constantin Liebenow (Ger) Jenatec Cycling 15:50
111 Alexander Schmitt (Ger) TRS Team Kuota 15:51
112 Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong presented by Radio Shack 16:43
113 Paul van Zweel (RSA) South African National Team 21:21
114 Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Team Jayco Skins 21:40
115 Ivan Pylypenko (Ukr) ISD Continental Team 25:02

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login