Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 1 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

June 19/10 10:33 am - Nature Valley GP: Stage 4 Men's results


Posted by Editoress on 06/19/10
 

Results from the 4th stage in Minneapolis MN


Hilton Clarke of the UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis won the bunch sprint of the Uptown Minneapolis Criterium Friday evening. It was his second consecutive stage win at the Nature Valley Grand Prix, which saw yesterday’s third stage canceled due to tornado warnings.

“This one we really had to work for,” said Team Director Mike Tamayo.

As they had in Wednesday evening’s race, UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis sought to take over the front of the race from Kelly Benefits with 10 laps to go.

 

KBS AT THE FRONT

Kelly Benefits at the front

 

With nine to go, the Team had all eight riders on the front until Brad White was taken out in a crash. But he was able to get up, get back in and work his way up to the front to help out once again. Coming through the final lap, Clarke, wearing the jersey of the sprint competition leader, had his younger brother Jonny and Karl Menzies on the front doing final lead-out duties.

“A couple of the Fly V guys changed up their tactics a bit tonight and tried to get over top of us,” Clarke said. “Jonny and Karl got me to the last corner, and I only got past the two Fly V guys with meters to spare.”

A bike throw got Clarke the win ahead of Ken Hansen (Team Type 1) and Ben Kersten (Fly V Australia). Jake Keough of UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis took 4th.

“It was definitely on tonight,” Clarke said. “I’m so proud of the team for their work tonight. The pressure was definitely on and they all just stayed calm and got the job done. Jonny and Karl rode incredibly and they did a great job getting me to the line. It was a very satisfying win.”

Every second counts

Adding pressure to the Team was the fact that they wanted to give 2nd overall Rory Sutherland a shot at picking up bonus seconds from the intermediate sprints and getting closer to race leader Scott Zwizanski (Kelly Benefits).

With 25 laps to go, a break was sitting 15-20 seconds up on the field. “Kelly was content to let the break stay out there to get the bonus seconds,” Tamayo said. “We chased for five laps to bring it back before the next intermediate sprint. But Kelly played it well. They sent their sprinters up and they took 1st and 2nd, so Rory got 3rd and took a one-second bonus.”

On the next one, Kelly Benefits put Zwizanski in a position to take 3rd in that intermediate sprint to earn back the second he lost earlier.

 

Zwizanxki

GC Leader Zwizanski

 

“Props to Kelly,” Tamayo said. “They defended really well today. They did a great job of racing.

Sutherland and the rest of UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis will have another opportunity to take back those nine seconds tomorrow during the new Menomonie Road Race, a new, hilly, 95-mile course that takes the race into Wisconsin for the first time.

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis press release

Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium, 40 laps
1 Hilton Clarke (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS 1:09:00
2 Kenneth Hanson (USA) Team Type 1
3 Ben Kersten (Aus) Fly V Australia
4 Jacob Keough (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS
5 David Veilleux (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies
6 Davide Frattini (USA) Team Type 1
7 Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia all s.t.
8 Scott Zwizanski (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:03
9 Luis Romero Amaran (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita
10 Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling
11 Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
12 Luca Damiani (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
13 Karl Menzies (Aus) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS
14 Brad Huff (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
15 Rory Sutherland (Aus) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS
16 Alejandro Borrajo (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita
17 Zach Bell (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies all s.t.
18 Robert Bush (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder 0:10
19 Phillip Mann (USA) Team Rio Grande
20 Daniel Holt (USA) Team Type 1
21 Colton Barrett (USA) Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
22 Ignacio (Iggy) Silva (USA) Trek-Livestrong
23 Pat Lemieux (USA) Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
24 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
25 Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
26 Scottie Weiss (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
27 Nick Frey (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita
28 Alexey Shmidt (Rus) Team Type 1
29 Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita
30 Justin Williams (USA) Trek-Livestrong
31 Paul Martin (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
32 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
33 Chris Winn (USA) Team Rio Grande
34 Bernard van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
35 James Driscill (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita
36 Scott Stewart (USA) Team Type 1
37 Chad Burdzilauskas (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
38 Mike Friedman (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
39 Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia
40 Jeremy Vennell (NZl) BISSELL Pro Cycling
41 Andrew Bajadali (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
42 Thom Coupe (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale
43 Daniel Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
44 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling
45 Ben Chaddock (Can) Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG
46 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1
47 Ivan Dominguez (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita
48 Robert Sweeting (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters
49 Jacob (Jake) Rytlewski (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
50 Jonathan (Reid) Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
51 Adam Froemming (USA) MBRC/Flanders
52 Allen Krughoff (USA) Team Rio Grande
53 Soren Peterson (Den) Hagens Berman Cycling
54 Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
55 Jerome Townsend (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale
56 Alder Martz (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters
57 Andres Ignacio Pereyra (Arg) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita
58 Mike Northey (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG
59 Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1
60 Stefan Rothe (USA) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher
61 Brandon Gritters (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride
62 Hayden Brooks (Aus) Fly V Australia
63 Gabe Varela (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride
64 Shane Kline (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling
65 Sean Sullivan (USA) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher
66 Roman van Uden (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG
67 Ryan Aitcheson (USA) JetFuel Cycling Team
68 Michael Woell (USA) MBRC/Flanders
69 Nicholas Coil (USA) MBRC/Flanders
70 Joe Lewis (USA) JetFuel Cycling Team
71 Benjamin King (USA) Trek-Livestrong
72 Josh Dillon (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale
73 David Kemp (Aus) Fly V Australia
74 Kip Spaude (USA) IS Corp Cycling Team
75 Jeremy Powers (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
76 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride
77 Christopher Uberti (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
78 Gavin Mannion (USA) Trek-Livestrong
79 Nathan Brown (USA) Trek-Livestrong
80 Kevin Hazzard (Can) JetFuel Cycling Team
81 Peter Latham (NZl) BISSELL Pro Cycling
82 Phil Gaimon (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
83 Jacob Mueller (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride
84 Adam Bergman (USA) Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
85 Travis Burandt (USA) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher
86 Ian Holt (USA) Team Rio Grande
87 Heath Blackgrove (NZl) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher
88 Alex Wieseler (USA) IS Corp Cycling Team
89 Ian Gray (USA) Team Rio Grande
90 Taylor Gunman (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG
91 Kirk Albers (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
92 Christian Helmig (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
93 Leonardo Frayre (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
94 Josh Gillingham (Can) IS Corp Cycling Team
95 Sean Passage (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling
96 David Zimmermann (USA) MBRC/Flanders
97 Carlos Vargas (USA) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher
98 Joe Eldridge (USA) Team Type 1
99 Justin Lindine (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale
100 Kennett Peterson (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling
101 Brad Bingham (USA) Team Rio Grande
102 Noah Singer (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
103 Jason Allen (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG
104 Brad White (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS
105 Matthew Crane (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS
106 Scott Tietzel (USA) Team Rio Grande
107 Andrew Llewellyn (USA) Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
108 Logan Hutchings (NZl) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher
109 Daniele Defranceschi (Can) JetFuel Cycling Team
110 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Fly V Australia all s.t.
111 Lang Reynolds (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling 0:42
112 Dan Campbell (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
113 Jamie Riggs (Can) JetFuel Cycling Team
114 Lucas Binder (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride all s.t.
115 Stefano Barberi (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder 1:02
116 Joshua Carter (USA) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher s.t.
117 Cody O'Reilly (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:11
118 Austin Carroll (USA) MBRC/Flanders s.t.
119 Zach Garrett (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride 1:22
120 Philip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia 1:26
121 Frank Travieso (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita 1:28
122 Daniel Holloway (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:31
123 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS 2:02
124 Jonathan Clarke (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS 2:05
125 William Goodfellow (Can) BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:40
126 David Forkner (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters s.t.
127 Joe Kukolla (USA) IS Corp Cycling Team 0:10
128 Phil Elsasser (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling 3:54
129 Steve Weller (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale 4:55
130 Charlie Avis (USA) Trek-Livestrong 5:18
131 Benjamin Renkema (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters 5:28
132 Josh Whitmore (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters
133 Graham Foster (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters
134 Anthony Colby (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
135 Chris Doig (USA) MBRC/Flanders
136 David Byer (Can) JetFuel Cycling Team all s.t.
137 Tyler Jewell (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 5:38
138 Chris Freeland (Can) JetFuel Cycling Team s.t.
139 Steven Meyer (USA) JetFuel Cycling Team 5:48
DNF Jonathan Chodroff (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
DNF Christopher Monteleone (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
DNF Boyd Johnson (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters
DNF Noah Metzler (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters
DNF Adam Leibovitz (USA) IS Corp Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Knapp (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
 
GC
1 Scott Zwizanski (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 2.36:01
2 Rory Sutherland (Aus) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS at 0:09
3 Zach Bell (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:16
4 David Veilleux (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:17
5 Luis Romero Amaran (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita 0:28
6 Jeremy Vennell (NZl) BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:31
7 Bernard van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 0:32
8 Mike Friedman (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 0:34
9 Robert Sweeting (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters 0:37
10 Benjamin King (USA) Trek-Livestrong 0:41
11 Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:43
12 Nick Frey (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita 0:44
13 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:45
14 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 0:46
15 Jonathan (Reid) Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies s.t.
16 Nathan Brown (USA) Trek-Livestrong 0:48
17 James Driscill (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita 0:49
18 Matthew Crane (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS s.t.
19 Aaron Kemps (Aus) Fly V Australia 0:51
20 Paul Martin (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
21 David Kemp (Aus) Fly V Australia both s.t.
22 Alexey Shmidt (Rus) Team Type 1 0:53
23 Brad Huff (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
24 Alejandro Borrajo (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita both s.t.
25 Hilton Clarke (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS 0:54
26 Peter Latham (NZl) BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:55
27 Karl Menzies (Aus) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS 0:57
28 Brad White (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS 0:58
29 Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita 0:59
30 Jeremy Powers (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:00
31 Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:01
32 Stefan Rothe (USA) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher
33 Roman van Uden (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG
34 Kenneth Hanson (USA) Team Type 1 all s.t.
35 Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:02
36 Andres Ignacio Pereyra (Arg) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita 1:03
37 Jacob (Jake) Rytlewski (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
38 Andrew Bajadali (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies both s.t.
39 Daniel Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:04
40 Luca Damiani (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder s.t.
41 Robert Bush (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder 1:08
42 Heath Blackgrove (NZl) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher s.t.
43 Phil Gaimon (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder 1:09
44 Chris Winn (USA) Team Rio Grande 1:10
45 Adam Bergman (USA) Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex 1:11
46 Chad Burdzilauskas (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder 1:12
47 Josh Gillingham (Can) IS Corp Cycling Team 1:13
48 Gavin Mannion (USA) Trek-Livestrong 1:14
49 Hayden Brooks (Aus) Fly V Australia 1:15
50 Scottie Weiss (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
51 Ben Chaddock (Can) Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG both s.t.
52 Taylor Gunman (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1:16
53 Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia 1:17
54 Mike Northey (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG s.t.
55 Ivan Dominguez (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita 1:19
56 Pat Lemieux (USA) Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex 1:24
57 Scott Stewart (USA) Team Type 1
58 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 both s.t.
59 Jacob Keough (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS 1:28
60 Soren Peterson (Den) Hagens Berman Cycling 1:29
61 Shane Kline (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:32
62 Colton Barrett (USA) Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex 1:34
63 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:37
64 Daniel Holt (USA) Team Type 1 1:38
65 Sean Sullivan (USA) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher s.t.
66 Jacob Mueller (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride 1:39
67 Ian Gray (USA) Team Rio Grande 1:45
68 Logan Hutchings (NZl) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher s.t.
69 Josh Dillon (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:46
70 Phillip Mann (USA) Team Rio Grande 1:48
71 Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:53
72 Travis Burandt (USA) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher 1:54
73 Ian Holt (USA) Team Rio Grande 1:58
74 Brandon Gritters (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride 2:00
75 Christian Helmig (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 2:05
76 Christopher Uberti (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 2:06
77 Justin Lindine (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:08
78 Sean Passage (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling 2:14
79 Carlos Vargas (USA) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher 2:15
80 Gabe Varela (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride 2:32
81 Davide Frattini (USA) Team Type 1 s.t.
82 Kirk Albers (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 2:36
83 Joe Lewis (USA) JetFuel Cycling Team 2:39
84 Nicholas Coil (USA) MBRC/Flanders 2:42
85 Ignacio (Iggy) Silva (USA) Trek-Livestrong 2:43
86 Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1 2:46
87 Noah Singer (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 2:52
88 Daniel Holloway (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 2:53
89 Thom Coupe (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:57
90 Austin Carroll (USA) MBRC/Flanders 2:59
91 Philip Zajicek (USA) Fly V Australia 3:00
92 Brad Bingham (USA) Team Rio Grande 3:01
93 Justin Williams (USA) Trek-Livestrong 3:02
94 Kevin Hazzard (Can) JetFuel Cycling Team 3:03
95 Ryan Aitcheson (USA) JetFuel Cycling Team 3:10
96 Alex Wieseler (USA) IS Corp Cycling Team 3:12
97 Joe Eldridge (USA) Team Type 1 3:13
98 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride 3:20
99 Michael Woell (USA) MBRC/Flanders 3:22
100 Alder Martz (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters 3:26
101 Daniele Defranceschi (Can) JetFuel Cycling Team 3:28
102 Scott Tietzel (USA) Team Rio Grande 3:31
103 Adam Froemming (USA) MBRC/Flanders 3:35
104 Leonardo Frayre (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 3:37
105 Lang Reynolds (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling 3:40
106 David Zimmermann (USA) MBRC/Flanders 3:49
107 Joe Kukolla (USA) IS Corp Cycling Team 3:51
108 Frank Travieso (USA) Jamis/Sutter Home p/b Colavita 4:00
109 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS 4:20
110 Andrew Llewellyn (USA) Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex 4:22
111 Ben Kersten (Aus) Fly V Australia 4:31
112 William Goodfellow (Can) BikeReg.com / Cannondale 4:53
113 Jonathan Clarke (USA) United Healthcare p/b MAXXIS 5:09
114 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Fly V Australia 5:52
115 Dan Campbell (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 6:17
116 Jerome Townsend (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale 6:19
117 Jamie Riggs (Can) JetFuel Cycling Team 6:22
118 Phil Elsasser (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling 6:31
119 Jason Allen (NZl) Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 6:33
120 Allen Krughoff (USA) Team Rio Grande 6:51
121 Kennett Peterson (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling 7:01
122 Kip Spaude (USA) IS Corp Cycling Team 7:02
123 Stefano Barberi (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder s.t.
124 Joshua Carter (USA) Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Johnny's p/b Subaru-Gary Fisher 7:14
125 Lucas Binder (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride 7:40
126 Zach Garrett (USA) Nature Valley Pro Ride 7:54
127 Anthony Colby (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 8:00
128 Cody O'Reilly (USA) BISSELL Pro Cycling 8:05
129 Steve Weller (USA) BikeReg.com / Cannondale 8:21
130 David Byer (Can) JetFuel Cycling Team 8:32
131 David Forkner (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters 9:23
132 Benjamin Renkema (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters 11:52
133 Graham Foster (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters 12:00
134 Josh Whitmore (USA) Team Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters 12:13
135 Chris Doig (USA) MBRC/Flanders 12:15
136 Chris Freeland (Can) JetFuel Cycling Team 12:17
137 Charlie Avis (USA) Trek-Livestrong 12:19
138 Steven Meyer (USA) JetFuel Cycling Team 12:27
139 Tyler Jewell (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 13:30

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login