Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 1 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
ARG XC8 -Restart May 16
 

Daily News


 

July 24/10 11:28 am - Tour de France: Stage 19


Posted by Editoress on 07/24/10
 

Results from today's 19th stage in France

 

Garmin-Transitions report

 

Stage 19: Bordeaux to Pauillac, 52 km Time Diff
1 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Team Saxo Bank 1:00:56 0
2 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 1:01:13 0:17
3 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 1:02:44 1:48
4 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 1:03:30 2:34
5 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Transitions 1:03:56 3:00
6 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 1:03:59 3:03
7 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne 1:04:06 3:10
8 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 1:04:17 3:21
9 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling 1:04:29 3:33
10 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling 1:04:34 3:38
11 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 1:04:47 3:51
12 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:04:56 4:00
13 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 1:05:02 4:06
14 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 1:05:10 4:14
15 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 1:05:11 4:15
16 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:05:11 4:15
17 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Transitions 1:05:16 4:20
18 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:05:29 4:33
19 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 1:05:34 4:38
20 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:05:35 4:39
21 Chris Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:05:42 4:46
22 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Transitions 1:05:44 4:48
23 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC - Columbia 1:05:55 4:59
24 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:05:58 5:02
25 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:06:03 5:07
26 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:06:04 5:08
27 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:06:05 5:09
28 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 1:06:10 5:14
29 Juan Antonio Flecha (Esp) Sky Pro Cycling 1:06:11 5:15
30 Brett Daniel Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 1:06:12 5:16
31 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 1:06:24 5:28
32 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese 1:06:26 5:30
33 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 1:06:28 5:32
34 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:06:34 5:38
35 Alberto Contador (Esp) Astana 1:06:39 5:43
36 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 1:06:39 5:43
37 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Quick Step 1:06:44 5:48
38 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 1:06:46 5:50
39 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 1:06:47 5:51
40 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:06:47 5:51
41 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 1:06:55 5:59
42 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:06:57 6:01
43 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Esp) Footon-Servetto 1:07:09 6:13
44 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 1:07:10 6:14
45 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:07:16 6:20
46 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 1:07:22 6:26
47 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 1:07:25 6:29
48 Carlos Sastre (Esp) Cervelo Test Team 1:07:26 6:30
49 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:07:27 6:31
50 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 1:07:34 6:38
51 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Footon-Servetto 1:07:35 6:39
52 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Transitions 1:07:36 6:40
53 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 1:07:38 6:42
54 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:07:40 6:44
55 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 1:07:43 6:47
56 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 1:07:45 6:49
57 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:07:45 6:49
58 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:07:49 6:53
59 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 1:07:49 6:53
60 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 1:07:50 6:54
61 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 1:07:50 6:54
62 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:07:52 6:56
63 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:07:53 6:57
64 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 1:07:56 7:00
65 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:07:59 7:03
66 Martin Elmiger (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 1:08:00 7:04
67 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 1:08:01 7:05
68 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 1:08:03 7:07
69 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 1:08:04 7:08
70 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 1:08:05 7:09
71 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:08:06 7:10
72 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling 1:08:07 7:11
73 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 1:08:07 7:11
74 Oscar Freire (Esp) Rabobank 1:08:07 7:11
75 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:08:07 7:11
76 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 1:08:10 7:14
77 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 1:08:10 7:14
78 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 1:08:12 7:16
79 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 1:08:14 7:18
80 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Pro Cycling 1:08:15 7:19
81 Juan Manuel Gárate (Esp) Rabobank 1:08:16 7:20
82 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 1:08:21 7:25
83 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:08:23 7:27
84 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 1:08:29 7:33
85 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 1:08:30 7:34
86 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC - Columbia 1:08:30 7:34
87 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 1:08:31 7:35
88 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 1:08:42 7:46
89 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:08:43 7:47
90 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 1:08:45 7:49
91 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 1:08:45 7:49
92 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:08:47 7:51
93 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:08:47 7:51
94 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 1:08:50 7:54
95 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia 1:08:52 7:56
96 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:08:54 7:58
97 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Pro Cycling 1:08:55 7:59
98 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 1:08:57 8:01
99 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 1:08:58 8:02
100 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 1:09:00 8:04
101 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Esp) Footon-Servetto 1:09:11 8:15
102 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:09:11 8:15
103 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:09:12 8:16
104 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:09:21 8:25
105 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 1:09:21 8:25
106 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese 1:09:24 8:28
107 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 1:09:24 8:28
108 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:09:26 8:30
109 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 1:09:29 8:33
110 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:09:32 8:36
111 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 1:09:32 8:36
112 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:09:35 8:39
113 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:09:36 8:40
114 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 1:09:37 8:41
115 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 1:09:40 8:44
116 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 1:09:40 8:44
117 Grégory Rast (Sui) Team Radioshack 1:09:41 8:45
118 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:09:46 8:50
119 Inaki Isasi (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:09:46 8:50
120 Jose-Alberto Benitez (Esp) Footon-Servetto 1:09:51 8:55
121 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 1:09:57 9:01
122 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne 1:09:58 9:02
123 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 1:09:59 9:03
124 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 1:09:59 9:03
125 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:10:01 9:05
126 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:10:03 9:07
127 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Astana 1:10:05 9:09
128 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:10:07 9:11
129 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:10:09 9:13
130 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin - Transitions 1:10:09 9:13
131 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 1:10:09 9:13
132 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 1:10:11 9:15
133 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 1:10:14 9:18
134 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:10:15 9:19
135 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC - Columbia 1:10:17 9:21
136 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 1:10:19 9:23
137 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 1:10:20 9:24
138 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 1:10:24 9:28
139 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin - Transitions 1:10:25 9:29
140 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 1:10:28 9:32
141 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:10:38 9:42
142 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:10:43 9:47
143 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 1:10:43 9:47
144 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 1:10:45 9:49
145 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:10:47 9:51
146 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Astana 1:10:53 9:57
147 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:10:54 9:58
148 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:10:58 10:02
149 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 1:11:02 10:06
150 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 1:11:05 10:09
151 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling 1:11:07 10:11
152 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 1:11:09 10:13
153 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:11:10 10:14
154 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 1:11:13 10:17
155 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 1:11:15 10:19
156 David De La Fuente (Esp) Astana 1:11:16 10:20
157 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:11:24 10:28
158 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 1:11:25 10:29
159 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:11:25 10:29
160 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 1:11:26 10:30
161 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 1:11:29 10:33
162 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 1:11:36 10:40
163 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Pro Cycling 1:11:40 10:44
164 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:11:51 10:55
165 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Astana 1:11:51 10:55
166 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:11:53 10:57
167 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:11:58 11:02
168 Iban Velasco (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:12:27 11:31
169 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 1:12:29 11:33
170 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:12:44 11:48
 
GC
1 Alberto Contador (Esp) Astana 89:16:27
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank at 0:39
3 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 2:01
4 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:40
5 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 6:54
6 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 9:31
7 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Transitions 10:15
8 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 11:37
9 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 11:54
10 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 12:02
11 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 14:21
12 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 14:29
13 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 14:40
14 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 16:36
15 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 16:59
16 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 17:46
17 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Pro Cycling 20:46
18 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 21:54
19 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 24:04
20 Carlos Sastre (Esp) Cervelo Test Team 26:37
21 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Omega Pharma-Lotto 29:38
22 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 34:01
23 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 39:20
24 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling 39:24
25 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 45:52
26 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 50:27
27 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 53:22
28 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 55:13
29 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 56:53
30 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin - Transitions 58:53
31 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 59:17
32 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 59:33
33 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:02:36
34 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia 1:09:36
35 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 1:09:51
36 Juan Manuel Gárate (Esp) Rabobank 1:10:03
37 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:10:09
38 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 1:10:52
39 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC - Columbia 1:13:19
40 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:19:09
41 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Quick Step 1:20:11
42 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:22:38
43 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 1:23:26
44 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:24:12
45 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:25:12
46 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 1:25:43
47 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:30:02
48 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 1:38:26
49 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Astana 1:38:30
50 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:38:32
51 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:39:11
52 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 1:40:45
53 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Footon-Servetto 1:42:27
54 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 1:44:28
55 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 1:45:01
56 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:46:32
57 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:46:37
58 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:46:42
59 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:46:50
60 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne 1:47:54
61 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 1:48:02
62 Iban Velasco (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:49:57
63 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 1:51:33
64 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 1:53:39
65 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:55:13
66 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 1:57:58
67 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling 2:00:05
68 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 2:01:58
69 Chris Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2:04:46
70 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 2:05:10
71 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 2:09:33
72 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:12:22
73 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne 2:12:28
74 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 2:12:57
75 Martin Elmiger (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 2:15:33
76 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:16:07
77 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Caisse d'Epargne 2:19:15
78 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:21:34
79 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:27:19
80 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:29:38
81 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Esp) Footon-Servetto 2:29:49
82 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Esp) Footon-Servetto 2:32:17
83 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 2:34:38
84 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 2:36:15
85 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 2:37:56
86 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 2:39:40
87 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:42:38
88 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:42:42
89 Juan Antonio Flecha (Esp) Sky Pro Cycling 2:43:07
90 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 2:49:23
91 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 2:53:38
92 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 2:54:30
93 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:55:36
94 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 2:57:11
95 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:57:17
96 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:58:05
97 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 2:58:34
98 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 3:01:09
99 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Pro Cycling 3:01:34
100 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 3:01:40
101 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Transitions 3:01:48
102 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 3:03:12
103 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 3:04:07
104 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Astana 3:05:22
105 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 3:06:44
106 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:07:40
107 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Pro Cycling 3:08:48
108 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 3:09:05
109 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 3:09:10
110 David De La Fuente (Esp) Astana 3:11:04
111 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 3:12:57
112 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 3:13:20
113 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 3:14:05
114 Grégory Rast (Sui) Team Radioshack 3:14:11
115 Inaki Isasi (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:14:30
116 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling 3:14:57
117 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 3:15:19
118 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:16:20
119 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 3:17:53
120 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:18:27
121 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Team Saxo Bank 3:19:43
122 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 3:20:26
123 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 3:21:16
124 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 3:22:19
125 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese 3:22:30
126 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 3:23:31
127 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 3:23:36
128 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 3:24:17
129 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:24:50
130 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 3:26:18
131 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 3:26:28
132 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 3:27:30
133 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 3:27:36
134 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 3:29:01
135 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese 3:29:12
136 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 3:30:06
137 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 3:31:10
138 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 3:31:38
139 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Transitions 3:31:56
140 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Astana 3:32:02
141 Oscar Freire (Esp) Rabobank 3:33:45
142 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 3:35:31
143 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 3:37:57
144 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 3:38:36
145 Jose-Alberto Benitez (Esp) Footon-Servetto 3:39:12
146 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 3:39:37
147 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:41:37
148 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 3:41:47
149 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 3:42:39
150 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 3:44:38
151 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling 3:45:47
152 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 3:46:59
153 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis Le Credit en Ligne 3:49:50
154 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC - Columbia 3:51:23
155 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC - Columbia 3:53:43
156 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 3:54:12
157 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin - Transitions 3:56:13
158 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Transitions 3:56:46
159 Brett Daniel Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 3:57:00
160 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:59:45
161 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 4:00:47
162 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 4:01:02
163 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 4:02:21
164 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 4:02:59
165 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 4:08:28
166 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 4:08:35
167 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 4:13:37
168 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 4:17:16
169 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 4:23:01
170 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 4:26:26

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
BikeSports - November 17
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login