Canadian Cyclist ARG banner 247-2 Sept 17.14
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
D'Ornellas Xmas (+9516) Nov 29
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
IMBA Canada
 

Daily News


 

August 10/10 8:27 am - TransRockies: Day 2


Posted by Editoress on 08/10/10
 

The morning after they’d stretched their legs with a 31km prologue around Fernie’s singletrack, the 450 riders of the 2010 TransRockies and TR3 lined up on the historic main drag for Stage 2. Led by the vintage fire engine for the traditional lap around downtown, the riders were heartened by scattered summer clouds the forecast of a perfect midsummer day for their 71km ride up the Elk Valley to Sparwood. Less technical than the day before, the course would test riders with 1900 metres of climbing and some relentless fire road riding along with the precipitous 1000 vertical metre singletrack Porky Blue descent off Fernie Ridge testing nerves and brakes.

Stage 2 was the first mass start or 2010 and the adrenaline was flowing freely with the pre-race jitters finally running free. With one minute until start, the announcer turned up the traditional start song “Highway to Hell” up to 11 and the riders streamed out of town and up the first major climb of the day. With a very different course than the day before, there was a strong chance that different riders would show their faces at the front of the race and that the race would be more tactical than the previous day’s all out effort.

2009 TR3 winner Cory Wallace started Stage 2 determined to be in the mix for the stage win and he made the break which formed early in the ride Max Plaxton and Adam Craig, the two fastest finishers on Day 1 and regulars on the World Cup race circuit. Perhaps because they hadn’t raced against him in the past, Adam and Max didn’t respond when Cory upped the pace on the last climb of the day, opening a small gap in the process. He kept the needle at redline on the short road drag into Sparwood and grabbed the stage with a scorching 3:07:32, 23 seconds ahead of his former breakway partners. Plaxton retains the jersey with a 1-minute lead over Craig with Wallace holding third over 5 minutes behind.

The Open Women’s TR3 race has quickly become a one-woman show as Kelli Emmett of Team Giant has showed her World Cup speed and skill on both stages 1 and 2, finishing among the top men both days. With nearly an hour’s lead in the overall she’s a safe bet for the win tomorrow.

After the muddy ride the day before, all the riders commented on how fast the course was on day 2. The picked up a strong tailwind along the valley for the last half of the day helping to push them to the finish in faster than expected times.

Cory Wallace’s Kona Teammates Barry Wicks and Kris Sneddon took their second straight stage win on stage 2 coming in roughly 7 minutes behind the solo category winners, a small gap considering that they’re pacing themselves for 7 days of racing not 3. 2009 Champions Marty Lazarski and Stefan Widmer (Rocky Mountain Factory) finished second and held their second place standing overall. Jumping into the top three were the Belgian duo of Wouter DeClercq and Wesley Luca (Granville-Trustteam) who jumped into third overall as well.

The 80+ Men’s Division saw a change of leaders’ jerseys on stage 2 as last year’s champions the Czechmasters (Milan Spolc/ Martin Horak) turned around a 4-minute deficit to Stage 1 winners Team Mule Bar (Pete Turnbull/George Rose) of the UK with an 8-minute gap on stage 2. The Open Women’s Category looks as though it will be a two-team race with the Calgary Duo of Trish Graczyk and Alana Heise (Deadgoat Racing) holding the upper hand over 2009 Champions Magi and Kate Scallion of Canmore.

TransRockies press release

 

Preliminary results (full results not available)



Stage

GC

TR3 GC

 

Stage 2: Fernie to Sparwood, 71km, 1900 m climbing

Open Men
1 Kona (Barry Wicks/Kris Sneddon) 3:15:05
2 Rocky Mtn Factory (Stefan Widmer/Marty Lazarski) at 6:15
3 granville-trustteam (Wouter Declercq/Wesley Luca) 19:32
4 Honey Stinger/Trek (Nate Bird/Dax Massey) 25:30
5 Planet Foods/Cafe racers (Jonathon Firth/Drew Simson) 28:19
 
80+ Men
1 Czechmaster (Milan Spolc/Martin Horak) 3:26:25
2 Mulebar - Abergavenny RC (Pete Turnbull/George Rose) at 7:58
3 Bob's Bicycles/evanplews.com (Evan Plews/Jon Gould) 15:52
4 Deadgoat Racing/RMCC (Pat Doyle/Craig Bartlett) 27:20
5 Team Midas (David Hayward/Michael Powell) 28:00
 
Open Women
1 Terrascape-Deadgoat Racing (Alana Heise/Trish Grajczyk) 4:24:43
2 Matching Jersies (Magi Scallion/Kate Scallion) at 24:30
3 Vanderkitten/Velo Bella (Erika Krumpelman/Shannon Holden) 51:14
4 Suarez Senoritas (Kira McClellan/Linda Huh) 59:42
 
Open Mixed
1 Tokyo Joes/Tennessee Pass Cookhouse (Gretchen Reeves/Cannon Shockley) 3:40:38
2 Trek Canada/Terrascape (Jeff Neilson/Mical Dyck) at 1:39
3 Kona-Frontrunners (Wendy Simms/Normon Thibault) 20:15
4 Team Nijmegen (Martijn Bilthof/Petra de Bruin) 42:26
5 bo-racing team & mtb-orienteering germany (Anke Dannowski/Felix Breske) 48:42
 
80 + Mixed
1 Brasil Soul MTB Team (Mario Roma/Adriana Nascimento) 4:34:10
2 Dynamic Charlotte Duo (Cricket Butler/Brian Conroy) at 27:49
3 Blues' Clueless (Clint Ball/Karen Tremaine) 31:59
4 VeloForce Tandem (Ted Weiss/Sandy Weiss) 50:37
5 bogbrook bogmen (Sinead Fitzgibbon/dennis loebs) 53:56
 
100+
1 Mountaincruzers (Joe McCarthy/Randy Walker) 4:48:20
2 Henderson Cycles Alexandra NZ (John Clark/Ken Scott) at 54:05
3 Dutch-connection (Peter Meijler/Gerard Prince) 1:03:31
4 Aussie & the Stick Man (Jim Seethram/Simon Parker) 1:14:28

 


TR3 Open Men
1 Cory Wallace (Can) 3:07:32
2 Max Plaxton (Can) at 0:26
3 Adam Craig (USA) 0:26
4 Carl Decker (USA) 3:34
5 Michael McCalla (USA) 7:33
6 Matthew Hadley (Can) 16:42
7 Sloane Anderson (USA) 21:21
8 Ian Auld (Can) 21:38
9 David Gonda (Can) 26:28
10 Matthew Farquharson (Can) 31:53
11 Luke Way (Can) 34:09
12 Ryan Correy (Can) 34:30
13 Thomas Vandendaele (Bel) 42:13
14 Jonny Friesen (Can) 44:35
15 Steve Martins (Can) 48:49
16 Sean Bartlett (Can) 50:57
17 Juan Munster (USA) 51:14
18 Kurtis Bond (Can) 52:08
19 Werner Folscher (Can) 53:11
20 Brent Rosvold (Can) 53:52
21 Juan Garcia Casatti (USA) 54:34
22 Warren Ellis (Can) 59:36
23 Erik Bakke (Can) 59:37
24 Jesse Mong (Can) 59:37
25 Blake Zumbrunnen (USA) 1:04:16
26 Ken Hurd (Can) 1:05:05
27 Trevor Pombert (Can) 1:05:06
28 Grant Hvizdos (Can) 1:05:07
29 Rob Hewitt (Can) 1:05:07
30 Donald Arsenault (Can) 1:12:32
31 Matthew Hirschey (USA) 1:12:47
32 Peter Fenton (USA) 1:14:42
33 Jason De Rijk (Can) 1:15:51
34 Jess Kruchoski (USA) 1:16:18
35 Eric De Nys (Can) 1:16:40
36 Jason Redfern (Can) 1:16:44
37 Aaron Glover (Can) 1:17:23
38 Cam Baty (Can) 1:23:22
39 Sean Messing (Can) 1:27:22
40 James Keevel (Can) 1:30:49
41 Phil Puurunen (Can) 1:32:05
42 Matthew Wilkie (Can) 1:32:33
43 Gordon Craib (Can) 1:33:11
44 Anjo Roelofs (Can) 1:34:48
45 Joshua Maximon (USA) 1:34:48
46 Greg Sylvestre (Can) 1:34:49
47 Derick Berry (Can) 1:35:30
48 Bas Van Lankvelt (Can) 1:35:36
49 Husain Esmail (Can) 1:35:45
50 Onil Ray (Can) 1:35:54
51 Rafael Alves (Bra) 1:36:43
52 Kevan Wilkie (Can) 1:41:00
53 Stephen Hanus (Can) 1:41:01
54 Michael Gibson (Can) 1:46:45
55 Blair Maciura (Can) 1:49:23
56 Steve Kelly (Can) 1:49:34
57 Jason Poitras (Can) 1:58:57
58 Jorge Rivas (Mex) 2:00:34
59 John Skrypnyk (Can) 2:04:57
60 Tom Kutina (USA) 2:07:40
61 Glen Whittington (GBr) 2:08:11
62 Russell Braun (Can) 2:10:01
63 Mark Balkenende (USA) 2:11:19
64 Sheldon Smart (Can) 2:17:16
65 Hans Frei (Mex) 2:28:29
66 Ian Jones (Can) 2:28:34
67 Sam Mothana (Can) 2:33:31
68 Steve Wenger (Can) 2:33:31
69 Andrew Williams (Can) 2:34:56
70 Bryan Danard (Can) 2:42:15
71 Tim Borys (Can) 2:43:14
72 Kris Aksomitis (Can) 2:43:23
73 Sarel Van der Walt (Can) 2:43:39
74 Jay Parkin (Can) 2:47:58
75 Scott McKnight (Can) 2:47:58
76 Bryce Jamieson (Can) 2:56:43
77 Jay Averill (Can) 3:04:59
78 Wesley Arthur (Can) 3:08:59
79 Darren Engels (Can) 3:11:36
80 Craig Watson (Can) 3:16:31
81 Andrew Webb (Can) 3:35:13
82 Ross McNaughton (Can) 3:35:14
83 Robert Ungerer (Can) 3:43:55
84 Homero Sanchez (Mex) 4:27:34
85 Graham Skilliter (Can) 7:52:28
DNF Ronald Arias (Crc)
 
TR3 Open Women
1 Kelli Emmett (USA) 3:34:28
2 Rosemarie Gerspacher (Can) at 29:57
3 Carrie Edwards (USA) 40:53
4 Heidi Volpe (USA) 47:02
5 Christine Misseghers (Can) 51:27
6 Margie Smith (Can) 1:14:41
7 Krista Turcasso (Can) 1:14:45
8 Lisa Le Poole (Can) 1:18:26
9 Michelle Chow (Can) 1:36:35
10 Julie Kelly (Can) 1:41:27
11 Margo Downey (Can) 1:56:03
12 Lyndsey Clapperton (Can) 1:59:02
13 Pam Pearson (Can) 2:00:15
14 Beverly Watson (Can) 2:06:04
15 Cindy Maloney (Can) 2:08:52
16 Deb Zupancic (USA) 2:20:27
17 Richelle Love (Can) 2:25:02
18 Julia O'Shannassy (Can) 2:29:46
19 Barbara Schmidt (Can) 2:44:13
20 Julie Urlaub (USA) 2:51:15
21 Carrie Hewitt (Can) 2:57:42
22 Michelle Klapatiuk (Can) 2:57:45
23 Lesley Matthews (Can) 3:01:24
24 Allison Rose (Can) 3:18:28
25 Kim Godman (Can) 3:33:25
26 Donna Benitez (Can) 3:33:26
27 Michelle Ellis (Can) 3:57:27
28 Julie Nucci (GBr) 4:03:57
 
TR3 - Masters Men (40+)
1 Alec Petro (USA) 3:43:18
2 Geoff Clark ( ) at 10:28
3 Dean Etienne (Can) 16:52
4 Andy Aufschnaiter (Can) 17:12
5 Bjorn Morisbak (Nor) 17:24
6 Calvin Zaryski (Can) 18:05
7 Pete Eaton (Can) 30:08
8 Dave Eleiter (Can) 30:10
9 Rob Krushel (Can) 35:44
10 Sean McLaughlin (USA) 36:34
11 Darren Robinson (Can) 36:35
12 Franck Gimard (Can) 41:42
13 Ray Woodruff (USA) 45:32
14 John Chambers (Can) 51:36
15 Brad Tymchuk (Can) 55:18
16 Daniel Cyr (Can) 55:48
17 Curtis Burge (USA) 59:06
18 Michael McCormack (USA) 59:22
19 John Miele (Can) 59:58
20 Dorian Medlicott (Can) 1:01:44
21 Tom Ryan (Can) 1:05:13
22 Tim Hudema (Can) 1:05:20
23 Doug Nottebrock (Can) 1:05:57
24 Glenn Eleiter (Can) 1:09:07
25 Garth Campbell (Can) 1:11:36
26 Stuart Neal (Can) 1:13:50
27 Rod Batycky (Can) 1:18:26
28 Dominic Orsler (Can) 1:19:11
29 Paul Starnino (Can) 1:24:46
30 Scott Diehl (Can) 1:24:47
31 Frans Hettinga (Can) 1:27:41
32 Clive Burke (Can) 1:29:11
33 Brad Fuller (Can) 1:29:17
34 Steve Kutina (USA) 1:29:53
35 Mark Nutley (Can) 1:29:57
36 Scott Bratt (Can) 1:33:28
37 Roger Smith (Can) 1:33:45
38 J. James Friesen (Can) 1:37:21
39 Juan Pablo Santiagos (Chi) 1:38:53
40 Scott Matzelle (USA) 1:39:37
41 Dave Johnston (Can) 1:40:59
42 Scott Gerecke (Can) 1:50:16
43 Ed Tuggle (Can) 1:50:18
44 Scott Mccallum (Can) 1:53:23
45 Trevor Warne (Can) 1:56:12
46 Travis Huch (USA) 1:57:52
47 Chris Gregson (Can) 1:58:34
48 Stan Mayer (Can) 2:05:18
49 Len Pedersen (Can) 2:06:07
50 Darren Dyck (Can) 2:07:29
51 Jeff Forsyth (Irl) 2:07:32
52 Bruce Barker (Can) 2:13:17
53 James Szarko (Can) 2:14:30
54 Nelson Whitmore (Can) 2:17:17
55 Neil Symington (Can) 2:20:35
56 Dave Taillefer (Can) 2:21:07
57 Eric Drolet (Can) 2:21:38
58 Walter Pavlic (Can) 2:26:58
59 Stefan Mundt (Can) 2:29:11
60 Peter Roker (Can) 2:29:12
61 Kevin Worobey (Can) 2:29:58
62 Edgar Pulido (Mex) 2:35:30
63 Steve Lougheed (Can) 2:35:38
64 Pablo Toribio (USA) 2:38:02
65 Mark Kamachi (Can) 2:40:44
66 David Deere (Can) 2:40:44
67 Patrick De Sayve (Mex) 2:44:09
68 Dave Rathnow (Can) 3:02:18
69 James Heelan (Can) 3:05:35
70 Burke Linttell (Can) 3:05:35
71 Valois Gonzalez (USA) 3:27:18
72 Manuel Pachano (Ven) 3:55:08
 
GC
 
Open Men
1 Max Plaxton (Can) 5:02:18
2 Adam Craig (USA) at 1:01
3 Cory Wallace (Can) 5:27
4 Carl Decker (USA) 12:29
5 Matthew Hadley (Can) 23:34
6 Michael McCalla (USA) 23:50
7 Ian Auld (Can) 34:59
8 Sloane Anderson (USA) 48:30
9 David Gonda (Can) 51:33
10 Luke Way (Can) 1:04:35
11 Matthew Farquharson (Can) 1:07:10
12 Jonny Friesen (Can) 1:14:40
13 Juan Munster (USA) 1:17:13
14 Steve Martins (Can) 1:17:19
15 Ryan Correy (Can) 1:18:13
16 Brent Rosvold (Can) 1:29:04
17 Juan Garcia Casatti (USA) 1:29:07
18 Rob Hewitt (Can) 1:30:32
19 Thomas Vandendaele (Bel) 1:31:37
20 Blake Zumbrunnen (USA) 1:35:13
21 Warren Ellis (Can) 1:35:21
22 Erik Bakke (Can) 1:36:41
23 Werner Folscher (Can) 1:37:13
24 Sean Bartlett (Can) 1:38:17
25 Jesse Mong (Can) 1:39:39
26 Kurtis Bond (Can) 1:42:03
27 Donald Arsenault (Can) 1:44:33
28 Grant Hvizdos (Can) 1:45:22
29 Matthew Hirschey (USA) 1:48:49
30 Eric De Nys (Can) 1:56:16
31 Ken Hurd (Can) 1:58:40
32 Trevor Pombert (Can) 2:04:29
33 Jason Redfern (Can) 2:09:51
34 Jess Kruchoski (USA) 2:10:57
35 Aaron Glover (Can) 2:11:13
36 Jason De Rijk (Can) 2:11:14
37 Cam Baty (Can) 2:15:14
38 Phil Puurunen (Can) 2:21:59
39 Peter Fenton (USA) 2:26:11
40 Onil Ray (Can) 2:26:42
41 Derick Berry (Can) 2:27:24
42 Anjo Roelofs (Can) 2:28:32
43 Sean Messing (Can) 2:29:04
44 Joshua Maximon (USA) 2:33:24
45 James Keevel (Can) 2:38:46
46 Kevan Wilkie (Can) 2:39:48
47 Rafael Alves (Bra) 2:42:56
48 Husain Esmail (Can) 2:44:11
49 Greg Sylvestre (Can) 2:44:20
50 Matthew Wilkie (Can) 2:47:57
51 Bas Van Lankvelt (Can) 2:48:53
52 Michael Gibson (Can) 2:49:01
53 Steve Kelly (Can) 2:59:16
54 Stephen Hanus (Can) 3:04:28
55 Gordon Craib (Can) 3:05:13
56 Blair Maciura (Can) 3:08:01
57 Jason Poitras (Can) 3:25:35
58 John Skrypnyk (Can) 3:34:46
59 Glen Whittington (GBr) 3:38:04
60 Sheldon Smart (Can) 3:40:04
61 Russell Braun (Can) 3:42:01
62 Jorge Rivas (Mex) 3:45:02
63 Mark Balkenende (USA) 3:46:27
64 Tom Kutina (USA) 3:50:24
65 Sam Mothana (Can) 3:58:14
66 Hans Frei (Mex) 4:06:20
67 Steve Wenger (Can) 4:12:53
68 Kris Aksomitis (Can) 4:14:19
69 Bryan Danard (Can) 4:15:19
70 Tim Borys (Can) 4:20:48
71 Ian Jones (Can) 4:28:23
72 Bryce Jamieson (Can) 4:47:17
73 Scott McKnight (Can) 4:47:20
74 Andrew Williams (Can) 5:00:33
75 Sarel Van der Walt (Can) 5:02:10
76 Jay Parkin (Can) 5:05:22
77 Jay Averill (Can) 5:26:07
78 Wesley Arthur (Can) 5:29:23
79 Craig Watson (Can) 5:48:02
80 Andrew Webb (Can) 6:01:45
81 Darren Engels (Can) 6:05:32
82 Ross McNaughton (Can) 6:28:10
83 Robert Ungerer (Can) 6:41:59
84 Homero Sanchez (Mex) 8:06:30
85 Graham Skilliter (Can) 10:11:43
 
TR3 Open Women
1 Kelli Emmett (USA) 5:55:40
2 Rosemarie Gerspacher (Can) at 53:29
3 Carrie Edwards (USA) 1:16:09
4 Christine Misseghers (Can) 1:18:08
5 Heidi Volpe (USA) 1:27:43
6 Margie Smith (Can) 1:40:24
7 Krista Turcasso (Can) 1:54:24
8 Lisa Le Poole (Can) 1:57:27
9 Michelle Chow (Can) 2:30:50
10 Julie Kelly (Can) 2:45:06
11 Lyndsey Clapperton (Can) 3:03:10
12 Margo Downey (Can) 3:10:49
13 Pam Pearson (Can) 3:31:41
14 Cindy Maloney (Can) 3:37:00
15 Deb Zupancic (USA) 3:54:48
16 Richelle Love (Can) 3:56:20
17 Beverly Watson (Can) 4:15:01
18 Julia O'Shannassy (Can) 4:35:36
19 Julie Urlaub (USA) 4:36:54
20 Michelle Klapatiuk (Can) 5:07:20
21 Carrie Hewitt (Can) 5:07:48
22 Lesley Matthews (Can) 5:10:31
23 Barbara Schmidt (Can) 5:14:58
24 Allison Rose (Can) 5:45:47
25 Kim Godman (Can) 6:13:47
26 Donna Benitez (Can) 6:14:18
27 Michelle Ellis (Can) 6:34:48
28 Julie Nucci (GBr) 6:51:41
 
TR3 - Masters Men (40+)
1 Alec Petro (USA) 6:01:45
2 Geoff Clark ( ) at 7:46
3 Calvin Zaryski (Can) 22:07
4 Dean Etienne (Can) 24:04
5 Andy Aufschnaiter (Can) 28:20
6 Pete Eaton (Can) 48:19
7 Dave Eleiter (Can) 50:26
8 Darren Robinson (Can) 52:40
9 Franck Gimard (Can) 55:11
10 Bjorn Morisbak (Nor) 1:03:13
11 Rob Krushel (Can) 1:08:02
12 Brad Tymchuk (Can) 1:10:17
13 Ray Woodruff (USA) 1:13:42
14 Sean McLaughlin (USA) 1:16:17
15 Daniel Cyr (Can) 1:32:54
16 Tom Ryan (Can) 1:35:24
17 John Miele (Can) 1:38:36
18 Doug Nottebrock (Can) 1:38:38
19 Curtis Burge (USA) 1:41:36
20 John Chambers (Can) 1:42:43
21 Tim Hudema (Can) 1:46:57
22 Glenn Eleiter (Can) 2:04:09
23 Garth Campbell (Can) 2:09:42
24 Stuart Neal (Can) 2:18:15
25 Mark Nutley (Can) 2:25:35
26 Dorian Medlicott (Can) 2:28:06
27 Rod Batycky (Can) 2:28:52
28 Paul Starnino (Can) 2:29:35
29 J. James Friesen (Can) 2:34:41
30 Roger Smith (Can) 2:35:07
31 Dominic Orsler (Can) 2:36:13
32 Juan Pablo Santiagos (Chi) 2:42:41
33 Brad Fuller (Can) 2:44:47
34 Frans Hettinga (Can) 2:46:15
35 Scott Gerecke (Can) 2:46:24
36 Travis Huch (USA) 2:48:54
37 Steve Kutina (USA) 2:49:27
38 Ed Tuggle (Can) 2:52:03
39 Scott Bratt (Can) 2:56:08
40 Clive Burke (Can) 2:58:37
41 Scott Diehl (Can) 3:01:08
42 Dave Johnston (Can) 3:06:04
43 Trevor Warne (Can) 3:07:30
44 Jeff Forsyth (Irl) 3:09:34
45 Michael McCormack (USA) 3:16:53
46 Darren Dyck (Can) 3:18:08
47 Pablo Toribio (USA) 3:24:26
48 Chris Gregson (Can) 3:31:38
49 Stan Mayer (Can) 3:41:22
50 Scott Matzelle (USA) 3:42:59
51 Nelson Whitmore (Can) 3:49:02
52 Bruce Barker (Can) 3:51:29
53 Dave Taillefer (Can) 3:52:30
54 Neil Symington (Can) 3:54:05
55 Len Pedersen (Can) 3:58:31
56 Eric Drolet (Can) 4:04:16
57 David Deere (Can) 4:07:20
59 Scott Mccallum (Can) 4:08:59
60 Steve Lougheed (Can) 4:17:20
61 Peter Roker (Can) 4:20:09
62 James Szarko (Can) 4:20:26
63 Stefan Mundt (Can) 4:20:38
64 Mark Kamachi (Can) 4:33:17
65 Kevin Worobey (Can) 4:33:17
66 Walter Pavlic (Can) 4:33:32
67 Patrick De Sayve (Mex) 4:37:14
68 Edgar Pulido (Mex) 4:51:04
69 James Heelan (Can) 5:10:58
70 Burke Linttell (Can) 5:14:46
71 Dave Rathnow (Can) 5:19:37
72 Valois Gonzalez (USA) 5:59:53
74 Manuel Pachano (Ven) 7:23:36


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
BikeSports Xmas Dec 3
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login