Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 1 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

February 26/11 16:38 pm - Vuelta Independencia Nacional: Stage 7


Posted by Editoress on 02/26/11
 

Results from the 8th and 9th stages of the Vuelta Independencia Nacional in the Dominican Republic.

 

Stage 6b (February 25th): ITT, 10.4 km
1 Tomas Gil (Ven) Team Venezuela 00:12:22
2 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja at 0:02
3 Marco Antonio Arriagada (Chi) Mauricio Baez 0:03
4 Lawrence Werbasse (USA) US U23 National Team 0:05
5 Rafael Infantino (Col) EPM-UNE 0:07
6 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) EPM-UNE 0:13
7 Nelson Ismael Sanchez (Dom) La Vega 0:24
8 Rob Squire (USA) US U23 National Team 0:28
9 Rodolfo Ivan Garcia (Mex) Team Mexico 0:31
10 Stefan Rothe (Ger) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 0:35
11 Manuel Medina (Ven) Team Venezuela 0:36
12 Danil Fominykh (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 0:42
13 Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Team Venezuela 0:48
14 Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 0:51
15 Freddy Piamonte (Col) EPM-UNE 0:51
16 Jaime Castañeda (Col) EPM-UNE 0:52
17 Diego Yepez (Mex) Team Mexico 0:54
18 Maxat Ayazbaev (Kaz) Odo-Astana 0:56
19 Earmon Franck (USA) US U23 National Team 0:56
20 Efren Ortega (PuR) Sun Cycling 0:56
21 Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Odo-Astana 0:56
22 Francisco Colorado (Col) EPM-UNE 0:57
23 Antoine Duchesne (Can) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco 1:00
24 Jorge Gallegos (Ecu) Team Ecuador 1:03
25 Luis Pilido (Mex) Team Mexico 1:04
26 Tynys Akanov (Kaz) Odo-Astana 1:07
27 Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Team Venezuela 1:09
28 Eriberto Peña (Dom) San Pedro de Macorís 1:10
29 Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Odo-Astana 1:10
30 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 1:10
31 Jose Ragonessi (Ecu) Team Ecuador 1:11
32 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Team Venezuela 1:14
33 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Odo-Astana 1:14
34 Cesar Vaquera (Mex) Team Mexico 1:15
35 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 1:17
36 Rafael German (Dom) Mauricio Baez 1:19
37 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Global Cycling Team 1:24
38 Ivan Tsissaruk (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 1:25
39 Pedro Nelson Torrez (Col) La Vega 1:26
40 Cristian Medina (Mex) Team Mexico 1:28
41 Hiram Perez (Mex) Team Mexico 1:29
42 Maxwell Durschi (USA) US U23 National Team 1:29
43 Mickael Clarico (Fra) Region Guadalupe 1:32
44 Jorge Perez (Dom) La Vega 1:38
45 Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco 1:42
46 Marcos Miguel Delgado (Dom) La Vega 1:44
47 Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 1:47
48 Tim Nederlof (Ned) Global Cycling Team 1:50
49 Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Odo-Astana 1:52
50 Jordalis Hernandez (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 1:52
51 Kevyn Pujols (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 1:53
52 Manuel Sanchez (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 1:54
53 Wade Wolfenbarger (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 1:56
54 Nils Penton (Swe) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco 1:57
55 Karl Legrand (Fra) Gillette Fussion 1:57
56 Martial Gene (Fra) Region Guadalupe 2:02
57 Adderlyn Cruz (Dom) Mauricio Baez 2:04
58 Geert Dijkshoom (Ned) Global Cycling Team 2:05
59 Ismael Collado (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 2:06
60 Gustavo Ernesto Payano (Dom) San Pedro de Macorís 2:07
61 Peter Woestenberg (Ned) Global Cycling Team 2:07
62 Anders Newbury (USA) US U23 National Team 2:07
63 Deivy Capellan (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 2:07
64 William Guzman (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 2:08
65 Harman Van Der Sanden (Ned) Global Cycling Team 2:10
66 Wes. Wolfenbarger (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 2:12
67 Edward Oritiz (Col) EPM-UNE 2:12
68 Julien Fillion (Can) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco 2:14
69 Antonio Quintero (USA) Sun Cycling 2:15
70 Erik Kullgren (Swe) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco 2:17
71 Braulio de Jesus (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 2:18
72 Kolt Bates (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 2:19
73 Ramon Checo (Dom) Mauricio Baez 2:21
74 Victor Rojas (Dom) Areperos 2:26
75 Robert Bush (USA) US U23 National Team 2:27
76 Duban Agudelo (Col) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 2:30
77 Juan Felix Salvador (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 2:30
78 Rolf M. Vieten (Ger) San Pedro de Macorís 2:31
79 Juan Jose Rodriguez (Dom) La Vega 2:33
80 Robert Perez (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 2:36
81 Frederic Theobald (Fra) Region Guadalupe 2:37
82 Erizon Peña (Dom) Areperos 2:39
83 Norlandy Tavera (Dom) Mauricio Baez 2:40
84 Manuel Antonides (Fra) Team Guadalupe 2:43
85 Martijn Knol (Ned) Global Cycling Team 2:44
86 Gil Cordoves (Ven) Team Venezuela 2:46
87 Rodney Minier (Dom) Areperos 2:47
88 Miguel Babilonia (PuR) Areperos 2:48
89 Luis Calipsa (Ecu) Team Ecuador 2:51
90 Jose Frank Rodriguez (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 2:54
91 Robinson Santos (Dom) Areperos 2:58
92 Charlie Hernandez (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 2:59
93 Anthony Rodriguez (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 2:59
94 Wilmi Gil (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 3:09
95 Emmanuel Fernandez (Fra) Team Guadalupe 3:09
96 Julio C. Peralta (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 3:11
97 Eric Barillet (Fra) San Pedro de Macorís 3:12
98 Jean C. Gonzalez (Dom) San Pedro de Macorís 3:12
99 Wilbin Felix (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 3:17
100 Ramon Diaz (Dom) Sun Cycling 3:18
101 William Bondot (Fra) Team Guadalupe 3:24
102 Alejandro Guzman (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 3:27
103 Pierrick Naud (Can) Arco Iris 3:29
104 Jorge Luis Martinez (Dom) La Vega 3:29
105 Zach Bergh (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 3:33
106 Ludwig Losy (Fra) Gillette Fussion 3:37
107 Franklin Bencosme (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 3:41
108 Euris Vidal (Dom) Mauricio Baez 3:46
109 Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fussion 3:48
110 Carlos Lorenzo (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 3:48
111 Deivi Valdez (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 3:53
112 Manuel Peña (Dom) Arco Iris 3:57
113 Manuel Felix Guerrero (Dom) La Romana 3:58
114 Melvin M. Soliman (Dom) La Romana 3:59
115 Kerane Barolin (Fra) Gillette Fussion 4:08
116 Jonathan Reynoso (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 4:12
117 Joel Capellan (Dom) Arco Iris 4:23
DNS Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Team Ecuador
 
Stage 7: San Cristobal to - Bani, 141 km
1 Jaime Castañeda (Col) EPM-UNE 3:11:45
2 Robert Bush (USA) US U23 National Team
3 Mickael Clarico (Fra) Region Guadalupe
4 Marcos Miguel Delgado (Dom) La Vega all s.t.
5 Tynys Akanov (Kaz) Odo-Astana 0:06
6 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Global Cycling Team 0:58
7 Deivy Capellan (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 1:03
8 Cesar Vaquera (Mex) Team Mexico
9 Pierrick Naud (Can) Arco Iris
10 Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco
11 Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Odo-Astana
12 Antoine Duchesne (Can) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco
13 Harman Van Der Sanden (Ned) Global Cycling Team
14 Duban Agudelo (Col) Aro & Pedal/Inteja
15 Ramon Checo (Dom) Mauricio Baez
16 Cristian Medina (Mex) Team Mexico
17 Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Odo-Astana
18 Manuel Medina (Ven) Team Venezuela
19 Wes. Wolfenbarger (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team
20 Tomas Gil (Ven) Team Venezuela
21 Earmon Franck (USA) US U23 National Team
22 Karl Legrand (Fra) Gillette Fussion
23 Jose Ragonessi (Ecu) Team Ecuador
24 Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan
25 Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Team Venezuela
26 Rob Squire (USA) US U23 National Team
27 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja
28 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Team Venezuela
29 Adderlyn Cruz (Dom) Mauricio Baez
30 Rafael Infantino (Col) EPM-UNE
31 Ismael Collado (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo
32 Danil Fominykh (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan
33 Jose Frank Rodriguez (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja
34 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan
35 Jorge Gallegos (Ecu) Team Ecuador
36 Lawrence Werbasse (USA) US U23 National Team
37 Wade Wolfenbarger (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team
38 Francisco Colorado (Col) EPM-UNE
39 Nils Penton (Swe) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco
40 Anthony Rodriguez (Dom) León Ureña (Moca)
41 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) EPM-UNE
42 Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan
43 Maxat Ayazbaev (Kaz) Odo-Astana
44 Kevyn Pujols (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo
45 Luis Pilido (Mex) Team Mexico
46 Manuel Sanchez (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal
47 Jorge Luis Martinez (Dom) La Vega
48 Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Team Venezuela
49 Hiram Perez (Mex) Team Mexico
50 Braulio de Jesus (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo
51 Ivan Tsissaruk (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan
52 Marco Antonio Arriagada (Chi) Mauricio Baez
53 Antonio Quintero (USA) Sun Cycling
54 Freddy Piamonte (Col) EPM-UNE
55 Norlandy Tavera (Dom) Mauricio Baez
56 Diego Yepez (Mex) Team Mexico
57 Erizon Peña (Dom) Areperos
58 Stefan Rothe (Ger) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team
59 Maxwell Durschi (USA) US U23 National Team
60 Geert Dijkshoom (Ned) Global Cycling Team
61 Miguel Babilonia (PuR) Areperos
62 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Odo-Astana
63 Julien Fillion (Can) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco
64 Anders Newbury (USA) US U23 National Team
65 Nelson Ismael Sanchez (Dom) La Vega
66 Charlie Hernandez (Dom) León Ureña (Moca)
67 Joel Capellan (Dom) Arco Iris
68 Juan Felix Salvador (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja
69 Tim Nederlof (Ned) Global Cycling Team
70 Peter Woestenberg (Ned) Global Cycling Team
71 Martijn Knol (Ned) Global Cycling Team
72 Efren Ortega (PuR) Sun Cycling
73 Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Odo-Astana
74 Manuel Antonides (Fra) Team Guadalupe
75 Pedro Nelson Torrez (Col) La Vega all s.t.
76 Gustavo Ernesto Payano (Dom) San Pedro de Macorís 1:31
77 Luis Calipsa (Ecu) Team Ecuador 1:35
78 Frederic Theobald (Fra) Region Guadalupe s.t.
79 Jorge Perez (Dom) La Vega 1:43
80 Wilbin Felix (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal s.t.
81 Ludwig Losy (Fra) Gillette Fussion 1:46
82 Martial Gene (Fra) Region Guadalupe 2:00
83 Euris Vidal (Dom) Mauricio Baez 1:03
84 Jordalis Hernandez (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 1:03
85 Rafael German (Dom) Mauricio Baez 1:03
86 Rodney Minier (Dom) Areperos 5:51
87 Deivi Valdez (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 6:00
88 Julio C. Peralta (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 6:05
89 Kolt Bates (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 6:21
90 Zach Bergh (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team
91 Robinson Santos (Dom) Areperos
92 Eriberto Peña (Dom) San Pedro de Macorís
93 Alejandro Guzman (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo
94 Manuel Felix Guerrero (Dom) La Romana
95 Wilmi Gil (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja
96 Victor Rojas (Dom) Areperos
97 Carlos Lorenzo (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal
98 Jean C. Gonzalez (Dom) San Pedro de Macorís
99 Juan Jose Rodriguez (Dom) La Vega
100 Franklin Bencosme (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) all s.t.
101 William Guzman (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 6:26
102 Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fussion 6:29
103 William Bondot (Fra) Team Guadalupe
104 Gil Cordoves (Ven) Team Venezuela
105 Rolf M. Vieten (Ger) San Pedro de Macorís all s.t.
106 Robert Perez (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 6:32
107 Kerane Barolin (Fra) Gillette Fussion 6:36
108 Emmanuel Fernandez (Fra) Team Guadalupe 22:38
109 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 1:03
DNF Jonathan Reynoso (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal
DNF Rodolfo Ivan Garcia (Mex) Team Mexico
DNF Erik Kullgren (Swe) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco
DNF Ramon Diaz (Dom) Sun Cycling
DNF Melvin M. Soliman (Dom) La Romana
DNS Manuel Peña (Dom) Arco Iris
DNS Eric Barillet (Fra) San Pedro de Macorís
DNS Edward Oritiz (Col) EPM-UNE
 
GC
1 Tomas Gil (Ven) Team Venezuela 22:56:57
2 Manuel Medina (Ven) Team Venezuela at 0:26
3 Marco Antonio Arriagada (Chi) Mauricio Baez 0:35
4 Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Team Venezuela 1:27
5 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 1:43
6 Nelson Ismael Sanchez (Dom) La Vega 2:32
7 Freddy Piamonte (Col) EPM-UNE 2:46
8 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Team Venezuela 2:54
9 Rob Squire (USA) US U23 National Team 2:57
10 Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Team Venezuela 3:04
11 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) EPM-UNE 3:17
12 Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Odo-Astana 3:40
13 Rafael Infantino (Col) EPM-UNE 3:49
14 Jaime Castañeda (Col) EPM-UNE 3:58
15 Danil Fominykh (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 4:32
16 Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Odo-Astana 4:40
17 Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 5:05
18 Jorge Gallegos (Ecu) Team Ecuador 5:12
19 Rafael German (Dom) Mauricio Baez 5:23
20 Jose Ragonessi (Ecu) Team Ecuador 5:23
21 Francisco Colorado (Col) EPM-UNE 5:24
22 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 5:37
23 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 5:46
24 Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 5:50
25 Maxat Ayazbaev (Kaz) Odo-Astana 5:53
26 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Global Cycling Team 6:19
27 Luis Pilido (Mex) Team Mexico 6:21
28 Braulio de Jesus (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 6:45
29 Antoine Duchesne (Can) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco 6:47
30 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Odo-Astana 7:01
31 Juan Felix Salvador (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 7:53
32 Nils Penton (Swe) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco 7:55
33 Jordalis Hernandez (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 8:05
34 Tynys Akanov (Kaz) Odo-Astana 8:09
35 Karl Legrand (Fra) Gillette Fussion 8:15
36 Cristian Medina (Mex) Team Mexico 11:38
37 Ismael Collado (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 12:25
38 Deivy Capellan (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 13:27
39 Efren Ortega (PuR) Sun Cycling 13:42
40 Marcos Miguel Delgado (Dom) La Vega 13:59
41 Adderlyn Cruz (Dom) Mauricio Baez 16:03
42 Lawrence Werbasse (USA) US U23 National Team 16:14
43 Harman Van Der Sanden (Ned) Global Cycling Team 16:18
44 Cesar Vaquera (Mex) Team Mexico 16:41
45 Nurbolat Kulimbetov (Kaz) Odo-Astana 16:45
46 Pedro Nelson Torrez (Col) La Vega 17:04
47 Wade Wolfenbarger (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 17:05
48 Ivan Tsissaruk (Kaz) Team Kazakhstan 17:15
49 Stefan Rothe (Ger) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 17:37
50 Ramon Checo (Dom) Mauricio Baez 17:45
51 Jose Frank Rodriguez (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 18:00
52 Peter Woestenberg (Ned) Global Cycling Team 18:16
53 Norlandy Tavera (Dom) Mauricio Baez 18:31
54 Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco 20:00
55 Mickael Clarico (Fra) Region Guadalupe 20:25
56 Miguel Babilonia (PuR) Areperos 20:53
57 Charlie Hernandez (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 21:34
58 Earmon Franck (USA) US U23 National Team 22:09
59 Geert Dijkshoom (Ned) Global Cycling Team 22:34
60 Maxwell Durschi (USA) US U23 National Team 22:47
61 Manuel Sanchez (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 23:15
62 Robert Bush (USA) US U23 National Team 23:22
63 Euris Vidal (Dom) Mauricio Baez 24:55
64 Hiram Perez (Mex) Team Mexico 25:42
65 Joel Capellan (Dom) Arco Iris 25:44
66 Duban Agudelo (Col) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 25:55
67 Anthony Rodriguez (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 27:56
68 Kevyn Pujols (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 27:56
69 Eriberto Peña (Dom) San Pedro de Macorís 27:57
70 Diego Yepez (Mex) Team Mexico 28:43
71 Pierrick Naud (Can) Arco Iris 29:00
72 Jorge Luis Martinez (Dom) La Vega 29:24
73 Martijn Knol (Ned) Global Cycling Team 29:27
74 Martial Gene (Fra) Region Guadalupe 31:50
75 Tim Nederlof (Ned) Global Cycling Team 32:50
76 Julien Fillion (Can) 1% for the Planet - Nordic Eco 33:50
77 William Bondot (Fra) Team Guadalupe 36:08
78 Anders Newbury (USA) US U23 National Team 37:07
79 Manuel Antonides (Fra) Team Guadalupe 37:26
80 Wilmi Gil (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 39:10
81 Rolf M. Vieten (Ger) San Pedro de Macorís 39:40
82 Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fussion 39:48
83 Frederic Theobald (Fra) Region Guadalupe 40:01
84 Antonio Quintero (USA) Sun Cycling 40:29
85 Gil Cordoves (Ven) Team Venezuela 41:02
86 Juan Jose Rodriguez (Dom) La Vega 41:30
87 Ludwig Losy (Fra) Gillette Fussion 42:13
88 Wes. Wolfenbarger (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 42:46
89 Gustavo Ernesto Payano (Dom) San Pedro de Macorís 44:14
90 Robinson Santos (Dom) Areperos 44:18
91 Wilbin Felix (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 46:23
92 Manuel Felix Guerrero (Dom) La Romana 48:14
93 Luis Calipsa (Ecu) Team Ecuador 49:03
94 Kolt Bates (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 49:41
95 Jean C. Gonzalez (Dom) San Pedro de Macorís 53:58
96 Rodney Minier (Dom) Areperos 55:04
97 Carlos Lorenzo (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 56:21
98 William Guzman (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 57:57
99 Kerane Barolin (Fra) Gillette Fussion 58:12
100 Erizon Peña (Dom) Areperos 58:36
101 Robert Perez (Dom) Aro & Pedal/Inteja 58:51
102 Franklin Bencosme (Dom) León Ureña (Moca) 1:05:40
103 Alejandro Guzman (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 1:06:16
104 Julio C. Peralta (Dom) Ferreteria Ochoa - Bici Mundo 1:11:27
105 Zach Bergh (USA) Park Place Dealerships Cycling Team 1:13:12
106 Jorge Perez (Dom) La Vega 1:13:22
107 Victor Rojas (Dom) Areperos 1:21:33
108 Deivi Valdez (Dom) Refidomsa - San Cristobal 1:29:28
109 Emmanuel Fernandez (Fra) Team Guadalupe 2:00:51


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login