Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 1 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

May 28/11 19:37 pm - Giro d'Italia: Stage 20


Posted by Editoress on 05/28/11
 

Results from today's 20th stage in Italy won by Vasili Kiryienka (Movistar Team) . Michael Barry (Sky Procycling) finished 46th at 13:57 back

Stage 20: Verbania to Sestriere, 242 km
1 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team 6:17:03
2 José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I. at 4:43
3 Joaquím Rodríguez (Esp) Katusha Team 4:50
4 Carlos A. Betancourt (Col) Acqua & Sapone 5:31
5 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:54
6 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 5:58
7 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
8 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
9 Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC all s.t.
10 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 6:16
11 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 6:20
12 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 7:17
13 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 7:53
14 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team 8:44
15 Johann Tschopp (Sui) BMC Racing Team s.t.
16 Josep Jufre Pou (Esp) Pro Team Astana 8:46
17 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 8:47
18 Carlos Sastre (Esp) Geox-TMC s.t.
19 Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 9:29
20 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 9:30
21 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad
22 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
23 Daniel Moreno (Esp) Katusha Team
24 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
25 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
26 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
27 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team all s.t.
28 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 9:56
29 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team s.t.
30 Igor Anton (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10:07
31 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo 11:27
32 David Blanco Rodriguez (Esp) Geox-TMC
33 Marcel Wyss (Sui) Geox-TMC
34 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
35 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana
36 Jesús Hernandez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
37 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
38 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
39 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
40 Juan Horrach (Esp) Katusha Team all s.t.
41 Miguel Minguez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 12:45
42 Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo s.t.
43 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 13:03
44 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli s.t.
45 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana 13:19
46 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling 13:57
47 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack
48 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling both s.t.
49 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 14:45
50 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15:15
51 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 16:18
52 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
53 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone
54 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD all s.t.
55 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team 16:30
56 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team
57 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana both s.t.
58 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack 17:06
59 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 18:01
60 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling s.t.
61 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 19:03
62 Luis Pasamontes (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
63 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 22:16
64 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
65 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team 26:33
66 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 26:51
67 Jorge Azanza Soto (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
68 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.
69 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
70 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I. all s.t.
71 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD 32:50
72 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD
73 Inaki Isasi Flores (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
74 Javier Aramendia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
75 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.
76 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard
77 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
78 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling
79 Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Acqua & Sapone
80 Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
81 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.
82 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
83 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
84 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
85 Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Esp) Movistar Team
86 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
87 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
88 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack
89 Mathias Frank (Sui) BMC Racing Team
90 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi
91 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team
92 Alberto Losada (Esp) Katusha Team
93 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
94 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC all s.t.
95 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 42:38
96 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
97 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
98 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
99 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
100 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team
101 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling
102 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
103 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana
104 Simon Zahner (Sui) BMC Racing Team
105 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
106 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
107 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
108 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
109 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
110 Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
111 Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack
112 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack
113 Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team
114 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
115 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
116 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
117 Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
118 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
119 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - ISD
120 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
121 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
122 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
123 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team
124 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
125 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
126 Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad
127 Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
128 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
129 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
130 Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard
131 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
132 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC
133 Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
134 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
135 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
136 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC
137 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling
138 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
139 Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling
140 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.
141 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
142 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team
143 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
144 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
145 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto
146 Daniel Sesma (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
147 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
148 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.
149 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.
150 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling
151 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
152 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
153 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad
154 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
155 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
156 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team
157 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD all s.t.
158 Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli 46:20
159 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 47:35
 
GC
1 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 83:34:25
2 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 5:18
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 6:14
4 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 7:49
5 Joaquím Rodríguez (Esp) Katusha Team 9:27
6 José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I. 10:23
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 10:38
8 Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC 10:51
9 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 12:56
10 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 12:57
11 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad 13:30
12 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:18
13 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 17:12
14 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team 23:56
15 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo 28:54
16 Johann Tschopp (Sui) BMC Racing Team 33:29
17 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 34:09
18 Igor Anton (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 34:50
19 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana 36:56
20 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 39:23
21 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling 41:42
22 Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 47:28
23 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 53:18
24 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 55:36
25 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team 1:01:15
26 Jesús Hernandez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:01:22
27 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 1:02:00
28 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:03:18
29 Daniel Moreno (Esp) Katusha Team 1:04:11
30 Carlos Sastre (Esp) Geox-TMC 1:05:26
31 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone 1:11:29
32 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 1:12:39
33 Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Acqua & Sapone 1:13:21
34 Marcel Wyss (Sui) Geox-TMC 1:15:07
35 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I. 1:17:12
36 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team 1:18:07
37 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:18:46
38 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team 1:22:06
39 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana 1:23:53
40 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD 1:26:51
41 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team 1:28:46
42 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 1:30:36
43 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana 1:31:31
44 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:31:35
45 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:32:58
46 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team 1:35:22
47 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack 1:46:02
48 Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Esp) Movistar Team 1:49:30
49 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:50:09
50 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli 1:51:30
51 Luis Pasamontes (Esp) Movistar Team 1:54:44
52 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I. 1:56:07
53 Juan Horrach (Esp) Katusha Team 1:56:55
54 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling 2:02:12
55 Alberto Losada (Esp) Katusha Team 2:04:43
56 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:06:56
57 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:09:53
58 Carlos A. Betancourt (Col) Acqua & Sapone 2:10:11
59 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:10:20
60 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:13:19
61 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:13:43
62 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 2:13:50
63 Inaki Isasi Flores (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:14:35
64 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I. 2:15:31
65 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack 2:18:33
66 David Blanco Rodriguez (Esp) Geox-TMC 2:19:50
67 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack 2:23:39
68 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team 2:27:23
69 Jorge Azanza Soto (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:27:56
70 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:29:47
71 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I. 2:30:05
72 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:30:08
73 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC 2:30:12
74 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 2:30:22
75 Josep Jufre Pou (Esp) Pro Team Astana 2:30:55
76 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling 2:33:51
77 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack 2:39:31
78 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling 2:39:45
79 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 2:40:38
80 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 2:41:06
81 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:45:14
82 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:46:36
83 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:46:50
84 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:47:13
85 Mathias Frank (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:48:18
86 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana 2:49:09
87 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling 2:50:51
88 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 2:52:04
89 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team 2:53:33
90 Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:53:43
91 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:59:31
92 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling 2:59:51
93 Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 3:01:19
94 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:02:42
95 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 3:04:49
96 Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:05:21
97 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC 3:06:25
98 Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 3:07:04
99 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:08:54
100 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli 3:11:50
101 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:14:04
102 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:15:03
103 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team 3:15:12
104 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:15:15
105 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli 3:15:46
106 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:16:06
107 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD 3:16:28
108 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:18:45
109 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 3:19:50
110 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I. 3:21:16
111 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team 3:22:14
112 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 3:22:45
113 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli 3:22:55
114 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli 3:25:32
115 Javier Aramendia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:30:33
116 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - ISD 3:31:44
117 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 3:33:48
118 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:34:06
119 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:39:49
120 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC 3:40:34
121 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:41:38
122 Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:41:54
123 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:42:09
124 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 3:42:39
125 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 3:43:32
126 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 3:44:57
127 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 3:46:43
128 Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:47:40
129 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 3:48:27
130 Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack 3:48:45
131 Simon Zahner (Sui) BMC Racing Team 3:50:33
132 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 3:51:11
133 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling 3:51:45
134 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:54:00
135 Miguel Minguez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:58:48
136 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 4:01:17
137 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 4:04:36
138 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 4:05:02
139 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad 4:06:01
140 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 4:07:09
141 Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling 4:07:34
142 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4:08:28
143 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I. 4:08:43
144 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 4:08:47
145 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 4:09:21
146 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I. 4:09:29
147 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 4:12:10
148 Daniel Sesma (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4:13:28
149 Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli 4:14:06
150 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 4:14:42
151 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 4:23:18
152 Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team 4:25:58
153 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 4:31:59
154 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team 4:38:29
155 Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad 4:38:42
156 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 4:39:25
157 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 4:41:00
158 Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli 4:45:38
159 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 4:48:49

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+6469) - Sept 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login