Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 2 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 4/11 15:37 pm - Tour de France: Stage 3


Posted by Editoress on 07/4/11
 

Results from the 3rd stage.

Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer to Redon, 198 km
1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 4:40:21
2 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
3 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
4 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
5 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad
6 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
7 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
8 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
9 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
10 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
11 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team
12 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
14 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
15 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
16 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
17 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
18 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack
19 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
20 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
21 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
22 Vladimir Isiachev (Rus) Katusha Team
23 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack
24 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
26 Jurgen van den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
27 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
28 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team
29 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
30 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
31 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
32 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
33 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
34 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
35 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
36 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
37 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
39 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
40 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack
41 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
42 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
43 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
44 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling
45 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
46 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack
47 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
48 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
49 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD
50 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
51 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
52 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
53 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
54 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
55 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
56 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
57 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
58 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD
59 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
60 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
61 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
62 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
63 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
64 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
65 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
66 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
67 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
68 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
69 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
70 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
71 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
72 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
73 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
74 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
75 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
76 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team
77 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
78 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo
79 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
80 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
81 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
82 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
83 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
84 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
85 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
86 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
87 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
88 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team
89 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD
90 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
91 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
92 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
93 Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
94 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
95 Egor Silin (Ukn) Katusha Team
96 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
97 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling
98 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
99 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
100 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
101 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
102 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
103 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling
104 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
105 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack
106 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
107 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
108 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
109 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
110 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
111 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
112 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek
113 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
114 Juan Manuel Gárate (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
115 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team
116 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
118 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
119 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
120 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
121 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team
122 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
123 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
124 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
125 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
126 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
127 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
128 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
129 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
130 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ
131 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
132 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
133 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD
134 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
135 Beñat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team
136 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
137 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team RadioShack
138 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
139 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
140 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek
141 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
142 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
143 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
144 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
145 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
146 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
147 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar
148 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar
149 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana
150 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
151 Ivan Velasco (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
152 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
153 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
154 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
155 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
156 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
157 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
158 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
159 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
160 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
161 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
162 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
163 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team
164 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
165 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
166 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
167 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
168 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
169 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
170 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - ISD
171 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
172 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
173 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:32
174 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:48
175 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:50
176 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 1:03
177 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 1:11
178 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 1:20
179 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad s.t.
180 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:27
181 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00
182 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:38
183 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana 3:22
184 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD
185 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team
186 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
187 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
188 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
189 Jurgen van de Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
190 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo all s.t.
191 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 4:23
192 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
193 Chris Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
194 Lars Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
195 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack
196 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
197 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team all s.t.
198 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar 5:57
 
GC
1 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 9:46:46
2 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo at s.t.
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01
4 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
5 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
6 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
7 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
8 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
9 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
10 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling
11 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
12 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek
13 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
14 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:05
15 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
16 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
17 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad
18 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad all s.t.
19 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack 0:10
20 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack
21 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack
22 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack all s.t.
23 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:11
24 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:12
25 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack 0:23
26 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:32
27 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
28 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team both s.t.
29 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:33
30 Jurgen van den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:39
31 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
32 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
33 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
34 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto all s.t.
35 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 0:46
36 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ s.t.
37 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:50
38 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
39 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar both s.t.
40 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:53
41 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:56
42 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
43 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
44 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team all s.t.
45 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:57
46 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale s.t.
47 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:01
48 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:02
49 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun s.t.
50 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 1:04
51 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team
52 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD
53 Egor Silin (Ukn) Katusha Team
54 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
55 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD all s.t.
56 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:09
57 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:14
58 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:15
59 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD 1:17
60 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 1:18
61 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team s.t.
62 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:20
63 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
64 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team both s.t.
65 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:23
66 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:26
67 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
68 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 1:35
69 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:42
70 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:47
71 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:49
72 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo s.t.
73 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 1:53
74 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:55
75 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack 1:59
76 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team RadioShack s.t.
77 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:00
78 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:01
79 Juan Manuel Gárate (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:06
80 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:10
81 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:11
82 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:17
83 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard s.t.
84 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 2:18
85 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team 2:20
86 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 2:21
87 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:23
88 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:29
89 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
90 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack both s.t.
91 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:31
92 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team s.t.
93 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:32
94 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 2:34
95 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 2:35
96 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ
97 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
98 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ all s.t.
99 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:36
100 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 2:39
101 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar
102 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar both s.t.
103 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:42
104 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
105 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 2:44
106 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:47
107 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:51
108 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 2:53
109 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 2:54
110 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:55
111 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 2:58
112 Beñat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team
113 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team both s.t.
114 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:04
115 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
116 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 3:05
117 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3:09
118 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne s.t.
119 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:11
120 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
121 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:12
122 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
123 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale both s.t.
124 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 3:13
125 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 3:20
126 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 3:21
127 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:23
128 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:27
129 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 3:28
130 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:31
131 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
132 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD both s.t.
133 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:33
134 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:34
135 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
136 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 3:38
137 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team 3:39
138 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 3:45
139 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:50
140 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:52
141 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team s.t.
142 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:56
143 Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 4:01
144 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 4:07
145 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
146 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 4:20
147 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 4:21
148 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
149 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 4:24
150 Lars Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 4:28
151 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 4:30
152 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 4:31
153 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team
154 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team both s.t.
155 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 4:37
156 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 4:42
157 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 5:15
158 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 5:23
159 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 5:27
160 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - ISD 5:30
161 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 5:43
162 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 5:46
163 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 5:47
164 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 6:04
165 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 6:10
166 Vladimir Isiachev (Rus) Katusha Team 6:12
167 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana 6:13
168 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 6:22
169 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 6:26
170 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 6:29
171 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 6:31
172 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard s.t.
173 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 6:39
174 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 6:42
175 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 6:47
176 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 6:56
177 Ivan Velasco (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 7:05
178 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 7:16
179 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 7:16
180 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 7:19
181 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 7:23
182 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 7:39
183 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 7:59
184 Chris Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 8:13
185 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 8:23
186 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 8:35
187 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8:41
188 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 8:46
189 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 8:47
190 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD s.t.
191 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 8:50
192 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 9:56
193 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10:59
194 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 11:05
195 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 11:55
196 Jurgen van de Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 15:13
197 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 16:25
198 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar 19:08

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+6469) - Sept 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login