Canadian Cyclist Quebec tourism Banner 24/7 - April 16
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
Quebec tourism Banner CC - April 16
 

Daily News


 

July 12/11 12:38 pm - Tour de France: Stage 10


Posted by Editoress on 07/12/11
 

Results from the 10th stage won by André Greipel (Omega Pharma-Lotto). Ryder Hesjedal (Team Garmin-Cervelo) finished 142nd at 5:59 back

 

 

profile

 

 

 

Stage 10: Aurillac to Carmaux, 158 km
1 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:31:21
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad
3 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
4 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
5 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
6 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
7 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
8 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
9 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
10 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
11 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
12 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
13 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD
14 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
15 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
16 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD
17 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
18 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
19 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
20 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
21 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
22 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
23 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
24 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
25 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
26 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
27 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
28 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
29 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
30 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team
31 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
32 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
33 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD
34 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
35 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
36 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
37 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
38 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
39 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
40 Chris Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
41 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
42 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
43 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
44 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
45 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
46 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
47 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
48 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
49 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
50 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
51 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
52 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
53 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
54 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
55 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
56 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
57 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
58 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
59 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
60 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
61 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
62 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack
63 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
64 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
65 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
66 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
67 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
68 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
69 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack
70 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
71 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek
72 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
73 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
74 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
75 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
76 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
77 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
78 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
79 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
80 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
81 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
82 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:22
83 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:30
84 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:48
85 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3:02
86 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad s.t.
87 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek 5:33
88 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
89 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
90 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
91 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
92 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
93 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
94 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
95 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
96 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
97 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling
98 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
99 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
100 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana
101 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
102 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
103 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
104 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
105 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
106 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
107 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
108 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi all s.t.
109 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 5:59
110 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
111 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
112 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
113 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
114 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team
115 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team
116 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
118 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
119 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team
120 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD
121 Vladimir Isiachev (Rus) Katusha Team
122 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
123 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team
124 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - ISD
125 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
126 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
127 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD
128 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
129 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team RadioShack
130 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
131 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
132 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
133 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
134 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
135 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
136 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
137 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
138 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
139 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
140 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
141 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
142 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo
143 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
144 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
145 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
146 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
147 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
148 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
149 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
150 Egor Silin (Ukn) Katusha Team
151 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
152 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
153 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
154 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
155 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
156 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team all s.t.
157 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 7:00
158 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
159 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
160 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
161 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
162 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
163 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
164 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
165 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
166 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
167 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
168 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team
169 Lars Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
170 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
171 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
172 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
173 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
174 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
175 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack
176 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar
177 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar
178 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
DNF Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack
DNS Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team
 
GC
1 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 42:06:32
2 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team at 01:49
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 2:26
4 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 2:29
5 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 2:37
6 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 2:38
7 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 2:38
8 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack 2:43
9 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:55
10 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 3:08
11 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:36
12 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 3:37
13 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 3:45
14 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:47
15 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 4:01
16 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 4:07
17 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 4:22
18 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 4:52
19 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 4:53
20 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 5:01
21 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 5:04
22 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 5:05
23 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 5:07
24 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 5:13
25 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack 5:14
26 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 5:21
27 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:32
28 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 5:32
29 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 5:39
30 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 5:43
31 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 5:43
32 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 5:51
33 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 6:26
34 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 6:35
35 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 6:40
36 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 7:16
37 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 7:20
38 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 7:45
39 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 8:16
40 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team 8:45
41 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 9:12
42 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 9:20
43 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10:32
44 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 12:10
45 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:06
46 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 13:37
47 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 14:41
48 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 14:53
49 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 15:14
50 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 15:16
51 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 15:22
52 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 15:32
53 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 15:50
54 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 17:08
55 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 18:08
56 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 20:53
57 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 20:59
58 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 21:06
59 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 21:15
60 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 22:02
61 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 22:06
62 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 22:20
63 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 22:50
64 Egor Silin (Ukn) Katusha Team 24:14
65 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 24:50
66 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 25:09
67 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 25:13
68 Chris Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 25:21
69 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 25:25
70 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 25:26
71 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 25:59
72 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 26:25
73 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 26:53
74 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 27:16
75 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 27:30
76 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team 27:41
77 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 28:05
78 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD 28:37
79 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 28:43
80 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 28:47
81 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 28:59
82 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team 30:05
83 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 30:41
84 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 30:54
85 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 30:56
86 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 31:26
87 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 31:48
88 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - ISD 32:24
89 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 32:57
90 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 33:05
91 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 33:08
92 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 33:20
93 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 33:26
94 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 34:17
95 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 34:53
96 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 35:17
97 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana 35:18
98 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 36:48
99 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 37:31
100 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 37:40
101 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 38:21
102 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team RadioShack 38:24
103 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 38:26
104 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 39:03
105 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 39:52
106 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 40:19
107 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 42:17
108 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 42:21
109 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 42:44
110 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 43:44
111 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 43:56
112 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 44:16
113 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 44:33
114 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad 45:42
115 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 45:42
116 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 45:57
117 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek 46:28
118 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 46:30
119 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team 46:46
120 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 47:17
121 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 47:43
122 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 47:43
123 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 48:49
124 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 48:50
125 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 48:56
126 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 49:01
127 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 49:29
128 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 49:38
129 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 50:19
130 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 50:24
131 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 50:41
132 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 50:48
133 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 51:15
134 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD 51:24
135 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD 52:23
136 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 52:33
137 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 52:53
138 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 52:55
139 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 53:06
140 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 53:24
141 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 53:50
142 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 54:39
143 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 55:05
144 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 55:29
145 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 55:30
146 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 55:55
147 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 56:02
148 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team 57:37
149 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 59:32
150 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team 1:00:19
151 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:00:23
152 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:00:38
153 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:00:39
154 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 1:01:21
155 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:01:32
156 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 1:02:02
157 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 1:02:07
158 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD 1:02:15
159 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:03:23
160 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:03:49
161 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 1:04:20
162 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:04:30
163 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:05:01
164 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 1:05:20
165 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:05:55
166 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 1:06:37
167 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 1:06:53
168 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:07:40
169 Lars Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 1:09:27
170 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:11:53
171 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 1:12:32
172 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:14:33
173 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:16:13
174 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 1:16:54
175 Vladimir Isiachev (Rus) Katusha Team 1:16:59
176 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:19:15
177 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:27:27
178 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar 1:35:50

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+6469) - Sept 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login