Canadian Cyclist ARG banner 247-2 Sept 17.14
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
D'Ornellas Xmas (+9516) Nov 29
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
Spec We Win Road CC1 Oct 6
 

Daily News


 

July 16/11 13:03 pm - Tour de France: Stage 14


Posted by Editoress on 07/16/11
 

Results from the 14th stage won by Jelle Vanendert (Omega Pharma-Lotto). Ryder Hesjedal (Team Garmin-Cervelo) finished 30th at 5:37 back

 

profile

 

 

 

Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens to Plateau de Beille, 168.5 km
1 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 5:13:25
2 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi at 0:21
3 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 0:46
4 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:48
5 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
6 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
7 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
8 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
9 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
10 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
11 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale all s.t.
12 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 1:27
13 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:59
14 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team s.t.
15 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:23
16 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2:38
17 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack 3:01
19 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:39
20 Chris Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard s.t.
21 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:55
22 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ s.t.
23 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 4:16
24 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 4:46
25 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 5:00
26 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team s.t.
27 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 5:03
28 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team s.t.
29 Egor Silin (Ukn) Katusha Team 5:26
30 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 5:37
31 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 6:41
32 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
33 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
34 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
35 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
36 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 7:26
37 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 7:31
38 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 8:29
39 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 9:45
40 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
41 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
42 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
43 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling
44 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
45 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
46 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
47 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
48 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar all s.t.
49 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 10:42
50 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 11:36
51 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team 11:45
52 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 12:01
53 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 12:08
54 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 13:19
55 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
56 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:52
57 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 14:04
58 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 14:59
59 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
60 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
61 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
62 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
63 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
64 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
65 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
66 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
67 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale all s.t.
68 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 17:03
69 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
70 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
71 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek
72 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
73 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
74 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
75 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
76 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek all s.t.
77 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 17:37
78 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18:28
79 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 19:32
80 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
81 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team both s.t.
82 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 22:57
83 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
84 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
85 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD
86 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - ISD
87 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi all s.t.
88 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 23:44
89 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek s.t.
90 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 24:34
91 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
92 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
93 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
94 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
95 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
96 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
97 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
98 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
99 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
100 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
101 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
102 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
105 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
106 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
107 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
108 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar
109 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
110 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
111 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
112 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD
113 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
114 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
115 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
116 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
118 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
119 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
120 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
121 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling all s.t.
122 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 25:23
123 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
124 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana both s.t.
125 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 26:28
126 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team 26:45
127 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
128 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
129 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
130 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar
131 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
132 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
133 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
134 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
135 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team RadioShack
136 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
137 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD
138 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team
139 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
140 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
141 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
142 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
143 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
144 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
145 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
146 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
147 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
148 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
149 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
150 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
151 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
152 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
153 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
154 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
155 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
156 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
157 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
158 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
159 Lars Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
160 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
161 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun all s.t.
162 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 26:54
163 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
164 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad
165 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
166 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne all s.t.
167 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 26:59
168 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 27:09
169 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD s.t.
170 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 27:35
OTL William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
 
GC
1 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 61:04:10
2 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek at 1:49
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 2:06
4 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 2:15
5 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:16
6 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:44
7 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 4:00
8 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 4:01
9 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 5:46
10 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 6:18
11 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 7:55
12 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8:20
13 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 9:02
14 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 9:20
15 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack 9:50
16 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 10:01
17 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 10:05
18 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 10:56
19 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 11:54
20 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 12:06
21 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 12:56
22 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 13:03
23 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 15:11
24 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 16:43
25 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 16:48
26 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 16:54
27 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team 19:41
28 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 20:50
29 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 21:06
30 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 21:40
31 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 21:57
32 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 23:43
33 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 26:25
34 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 26:37
35 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 27:06
36 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 28:20
37 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 30:51
38 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 30:58
39 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 31:55
40 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 34:43
41 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 34:46
42 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 35:21
43 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 35:27
44 Chris Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 36:26
45 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 37:26
46 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 38:22
47 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 39:39
48 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 39:48
49 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 42:13
50 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 42:44
51 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team 43:03
52 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 43:56
53 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 45:42
54 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 45:44
55 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 50:36
56 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 50:44
57 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 54:07
58 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 55:02
59 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 55:29
60 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 55:48
61 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 56:35
62 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 57:58
63 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 58:02
64 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 59:10
65 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:01:52
66 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 1:03:23
67 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:03:52
68 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:05:22
69 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:05:41
70 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - ISD 1:10:00
71 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:10:22
72 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:11:30
73 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:12:20
74 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 1:13:52
75 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:14:04
76 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana 1:14:40
77 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 1:15:32
78 Egor Silin (Ukn) Katusha Team 1:15:38
79 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:15:57
80 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:17:07
81 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:18:08
82 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:19:09
83 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:19:19
84 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 1:19:38
85 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:19:49
86 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:21:13
87 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team RadioShack 1:21:30
88 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 1:21:43
89 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:22:26
90 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:24:06
91 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 1:25:26
92 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:26:10
93 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:26:35
94 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 1:29:21
95 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 1:29:38
96 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:31:51
97 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:31:54
98 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 1:32:12
99 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 1:32:55
100 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:33:19
101 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:35:22
102 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:35:58
103 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD 1:37:03
104 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:37:55
105 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:38:02
106 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 1:39:37
107 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 1:39:45
108 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 1:39:47
109 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:40:48
110 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:43:44
111 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 1:43:53
112 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:45:14
113 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:45:51
114 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 1:46:05
115 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:46:06
116 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:46:07
117 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 1:46:27
118 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:46:32
119 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:48:43
120 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 1:48:54
121 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:50:06
122 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 1:50:55
123 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD 1:51:06
124 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:51:18
125 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:51:42
126 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:52:33
127 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:52:44
128 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 1:54:39
129 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:54:49
130 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team 1:55:53
131 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek 1:56:10
132 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:57:30
133 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:57:49
134 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 1:58:03
135 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:58:32
136 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad 1:58:34
137 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 1:59:10
138 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:59:15
139 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 2:00:30
140 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:00:31
141 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 2:01:25
142 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:01:41
143 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:03:07
144 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2:05:30
145 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:05:38
146 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:05:40
147 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:06:01
148 Lars Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 2:06:12
149 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD 2:06:25
150 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:07:17
151 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:08:28
152 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:09:11
153 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 2:09:14
154 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:11:11
155 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:11:20
156 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:13:15
157 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 2:13:34
158 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:14:15
159 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 2:14:53
160 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:16:32
161 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 2:16:42
162 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 2:18:22
163 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team 2:18:45
164 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:19:04
165 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 2:19:20
166 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 2:20:42
167 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:22:36
168 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:32:59
169 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar 2:33:38
170 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 2:41:32

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
BikeSports Xmas Dec 3
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login