Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 22/11 0:35 am - Tour de L'Abitibi: Stages 3 and 4 results


Posted by Editoress on 07/22/11
 

Results from Stages 3 and 4 of the 2011 Tour de L'Abitibi/Coupe des Nations (Junior) in Quebec

 

Stage 3: St-Félix-de-Dalquier to Amos ITT, 12.4 km Time Diff
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux (USA) US National Team 0:15:09.040 0
2 Michael Reidenbach (USA) Colavita-Baci U19 0:15:13.010 0:04
3 Kristopher Jorgenson (USA) US National Team 0:15:13.770 0:04
4 James Oram (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:15:17.930 0:08
5 Émile Jean (Can) Canadian National Team 0:15:26.480 0:17
6 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 0:15:28.340 0:19
7 Dion Smith (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:15:35.710 0:26
8 William Zellmer (USA) Team Specialized 0:15:38.560 0:29
9 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Colavita-Baci U19 0:15:39.450 0:30
9 Daniel Eaton (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 0:15:39.450 0:30
11 Gregory Daniel (USA) US National Team 0:15:39.550 0:30
12 Sergio Escutia (Mex) Mexican National Team 0:15:45.520 0:36
13 George Hubbard (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:15:49.550 0:40
14 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Canadian National Team 0:15:49.790 0:40
15 Jos Chalmers (USA) South Eastern Regional 0:15:53.760 0:44
16 Tyler Williams (USA) US National Team 0:15:55.720 0:46
17 Matthew Lipscomb (USA) US National Team 0:15:56.500 0:47
18 Benjamin Perry (Can) Canadian National Team 0:15:57.770 0:48
19 Micah Engle (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 0:15:58.310 0:49
20 Thibaut Boulanger (Fra) French National Team 0:15:59.180 0:50
21 Jeffrey Perrin (USA) Team Specialized 0:15:59.270 0:50
22 Kyle Torres (USA) Team Specialized 0:16:01.810 0:52
23 Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:16:07.370 0:58
24 José Aguire (Mex) Mexican National Team 0:16:08.690 0:59
25 Torey Philipp (USA) Team Specialized 0:16:09.180 1:00
26 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Team Québec 0:16:11.780 1:02
27 Andrew Dillman (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 0:16:12.070 1:03
28 Johnny Quintal (Mex) Mexican National Team 0:16:13.040 1:04
29 Yohan Patry (Can) Canadian National Team 0:16:13.050 1:04
30 Kevin Goulot (Fra) French National Team 0:16:13.330 1:04
31 Jérémy Maison (Fra) French National Team 0:16:13.690 1:04
32 Naoya Uchino (Jpn) Japanese National Team 0:16:16.960 1:07
33 Tileqen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:16:18.010 1:09
34 Zach Semian (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 0:16:19.280 1:10
35 Vitaliy Marayhin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:16:19.700 1:10
36 Dorian Javier Monterroso (Gua) Guatemalan National Team 0:16:19.980 1:10
37 David Novak (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 0:16:21.680 1:12
38 Steve Arbault (Fra) French National Team 0:16:24.120 1:15
39 Lambert Gatineau (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 0:16:25.060 1:16
40 Jess Neufeld (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 0:16:25.160 1:16
41 Adam De Vos (Can) Canadian National Team 0:16:27.220 1:18
42 Benoît Lantagne (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team 0:16:27.580 1:18
43 Ben Gabardi (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 0:16:30.030 1:21
44 Félix Côté-Bouvette (Can) Team Québec 0:16:30.630 1:21
45 Simon-Pierre Maltais (Can) Team Québec 0:16:33.160 1:24
46 Simon Trivett (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team 0:16:33.340 1:24
47 Jérémie Lavoie-Doyon (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 0:16:33.890 1:24
48 Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:16:33.980 1:24
49 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Mexican National Team 0:16:34.820 1:25
50 James Laberge (USA) Team Specialized 0:16:38.080 1:29
51 Christopher Meacham (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 0:16:39.950 1:30
52 Hamish Schreurs (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:16:40.790 1:31
53 Charles Matte (Can) Team Québec 0:16:40.880 1:31
54 Poompat Seehabuntong (Tha) Thailand National Team 0:16:43.050 1:34
55 David Benkoski (USA) Team Specialized 0:16:43.220 1:34
56 Ohko Shimizu (Jpn) Japanese National Team 0:16:43.500 1:34
57 Olivier Hokmi (Can) Attrium (QC) 0:16:43.560 1:34
58 Samuel Gagnon (Can) Attrium (QC) 0:16:44.130 1:35
59 Tomas Barnet (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 0:16:44.500 1:35
60 Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Japanese National Team 0:16:48.580 1:39
61 Benjamin Chartrand (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 0:16:49.010 1:40
62 Anthony Morel (Fra) French National Team 0:16:49.180 1:40
63 Thanawut Sanikwathi (Tha) Thailand National Team 0:16:49.670 1:40
64 Taylor (TJ) Eisenhart (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 0:16:49.880 1:40
65 Alex Darville (USA) US National Team 0:16:51.390 1:42
66 Brandon 8etzl (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 0:16:52.860 1:43
67 Brian Lark (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 0:16:54.640 1:45
68 Olivier Delaney (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 0:16:56.670 1:47
69 David Onsow (Can) Canadian National Team 0:16:56.780 1:47
70 Joseph Lupien (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team 0:16:58.080 1:49
71 David Goodman (USA) South Eastern Regional 0:16:59.100 1:50
72 Adder nFaarid Espinoza Mazariegos (Gua) Guatemalan National Team 0:17:00.600 1:51
73 Romeo Daniel Quicibal Estrada (Gua) Guatemalan National Team 0:17:03.210 1:54
74 Lucas Papillon (Fra) French National Team 0:17:03.470 1:54
75 Kirill Prolubnikov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:17:04.010 1:55
76 Erik Volotzky (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 0:17:04.120 1:55
77 Nicholas Roeder (USA) Colavita-Baci U19 0:17:07.440 1:58
78 Marc-Antoine Labelle (Can) Attrium (QC) 0:17:08.400 1:59
79 Élliott Doyle (Can) Team Québec 0:17:08.870 1:59
80 Genki Kubota (Jpn) Japanese National Team 0:17:09.080 2:00
81 Justin Zottl (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 0:17:09.780 2:00
82 Frédéric Cossette (Can) Team Québec 0:17:11.490 2:02
83 Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:17:13.680 2:04
84 William Richter (USA) South Eastern Regional 0:17:14.220 2:05
85 Justin Mallet (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team 0:17:20.400 2:11
86 Suguru Tokuda (Jpn) Japanese National Team 0:17:21.410 2:12
87 Paul Kumm (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 0:17:22.740 2:13
88 Krisana Kaewprapa (Tha) Thailand National Team 0:17:24.040 2:15
89 Eric Reinert (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 0:17:24.390 2:15
90 Toshiki Omote (Jpn) Japanese National Team 0:17:24.630 2:15
91 Thomas Nicholson (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:17:29.380 2:20
92 Marc Evers (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team 0:17:29.910 2:20
93 Kevin Lindlau (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 0:17:29.940 2:20
94 Blaise Limoges (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 0:17:31.430 2:22
95 Roberto Rodriguez (Mex) South Eastern Regional 0:17:36.380 2:27
96 Luis Fernando Pop Laj (Gua) Guatemalan National Team 0:17:37.710 2:28
97 Setthawut Yordsuwan (Tha) Thailand National Team 0:17:41.200 2:32
98 Zachary Bender (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 0:17:43.010 2:34
99 Kaleb Koch (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 0:17:47.190 2:38
100 Alexandre Tremblay (Can) Attrium (QC) 0:17:47.540 2:38
101 John Nesbit (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 0:17:51.220 2:42
102 Alexandre Pinard (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 0:17:52.980 2:43
103 Owen Graves (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 0:17:53.240 2:44
104 Alex Jensen (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 0:17:57.440 2:48
105 Andrew Hodges (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 0:17:57.840 2:48
106 David Fugère (Can) Attrium (QC) 0:18:00.540 2:51
107 Jason Massicotte (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 0:18:00.830 2:51
108 Nicolas Masbourian-Parent (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 0:18:03.740 2:54
109 Lucca Zeray (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 0:18:03.930 2:54
110 Travis Samuel (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 0:18:05.720 2:56
111 Shacquille Sinclair (Jam) South Eastern Regional 0:18:09.590 3:00
112 Oshane Williams (Jam) South Eastern Regional 0:18:12.560 3:03
113 Christopher Putt (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 0:18:16.000 3:07
114 Sean Lynch (USA) Colavita-Baci U19 0:18:16.150 3:07
115 Jasmin Houle (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 0:18:17.100 3:08
116 François Vaillancourt (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 0:18:17.210 3:08
121 James Anderson (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 0:18:29.750 3:20
122 Leif Byrge-Liebig (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 0:18:32.140 3:23
123 Jatupong Panlerd (Tha) Thailand National Team 0:18:38.430 3:29
124 Maxime Leboeuf (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 0:18:40.870 3:31
125 Vance Fletcher (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 0:18:54.790 3:45
126 Alexandre Bourgeois (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 0:18:57.520 3:48
127 Pierre Robitaille (Can) Attrium (QC) 0:19:20.250 4:11
128 Luke Haley (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 0:19:35.500 4:26
129 Christopher Calder (USA) Colavita-Baci U19 0:19:35.950 4:26
130 Rogelio Rojas (Mex) Mexican National Team 0:20:05.140 4:56
131 David Connolly (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 0:20:20.090 5:11
DNF José Duran (Mex) Mexican National Team
DNF Matthew Hopkins (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech
DNF Nathan Labecki (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Erik Anderson (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS
 
Stage 4: Malartic to Malartic Road Race, 52.7 km
1 Thibaut Boulanger (Fra) French National Team 1:08:25
2 Anthony Morel (Fra) French National Team
3 Kevin Goulot (Fra) French National Team
4 Lambert Gatineau (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts
5 Olivier Delaney (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized
6 José Aguire (Mex) Mexican National Team
7 Olivier Hokmi (Can) Attrium (QC)
8 Daniel Eaton (USA) Mid-South Regional Team
9 Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Japanese National Team
10 Sean Lynch (USA) Colavita-Baci U19
11 Alex Darville (USA) US National Team
12 Brandon 8etzl (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech
13 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Team Québec
14 Kristopher Jorgenson (USA) US National Team
15 Erik Volotzky (USA) Mid-South Regional Team
16 Colby Wait-Molyneux (USA) US National Team
17 Dion Smith (NZl) New Zealand National Team
18 Micah Engle (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
19 Ben Gabardi (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner
20 Élliott Doyle (Can) Team Québec
21 Romeo Daniel Quicibal Estrada (Gua) Guatemalan National Team
22 Jérémy Maison (Fra) French National Team
23 Pierre Robitaille (Can) Attrium (QC)
24 Paul Kumm (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
25 Kaleb Koch (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
26 Setthawut Yordsuwan (Tha) Thailand National Team
27 George Hubbard (NZl) New Zealand National Team
28 Dorian Javier Monterroso (Gua) Guatemalan National Team
29 Simon-Pierre Maltais (Can) Team Québec
30 José Duran (Mex) Mexican National Team
31 Alexandre Pinard (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts
32 David Onsow (Can) Canadian National Team
33 James Oram (NZl) New Zealand National Team
34 Jos Chalmers (USA) South Eastern Regional
35 Christopher Calder (USA) Colavita-Baci U19
36 Lucas Papillon (Fra) French National Team
37 Jeffrey Perrin (USA) Team Specialized
38 Maxime Leboeuf (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts
39 Nicholas Roeder (USA) Colavita-Baci U19
40 Christopher Putt (USA) Mid-South Regional Team
41 Yohan Patry (Can) Canadian National Team
42 Benoît Lantagne (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team
43 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner
44 Félix Côté-Bouvette (Can) Team Québec
45 Thomas Nicholson (NZl) New Zealand National Team
46 Ohko Shimizu (Jpn) Japanese National Team
47 Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
48 Christopher Meacham (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
49 Naoya Uchino (Jpn) Japanese National Team
50 Andrew Dillman (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner
51 Tileqen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
52 Blaise Limoges (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized
53 François Vaillancourt (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized
54 Nathan Labecki (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
55 Frédéric Cossette (Can) Team Québec
56 Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
57 Leif Byrge-Liebig (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
58 Émile Jean (Can) Canadian National Team
59 Joseph Lupien (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team
60 William Zellmer (USA) Team Specialized
61 Charles Matte (Can) Team Québec
62 William Richter (USA) South Eastern Regional
63 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Colavita-Baci U19
64 Justin Zottl (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech
65 Zach Semian (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS
66 Andrew Hodges (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS
67 Adam De Vos (Can) Canadian National Team
68 Marc Evers (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team
69 Matthew Lipscomb (USA) US National Team
70 Benjamin Perry (Can) Canadian National Team
71 James Laberge (USA) Team Specialized
72 Tomas Barnet (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
73 Samuel Gagnon (Can) Attrium (QC)
74 Jatupong Panlerd (Tha) Thailand National Team
75 Nicolas Masbourian-Parent (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized
76 Michael Reidenbach (USA) Colavita-Baci U19
77 Alexandre Tremblay (Can) Attrium (QC)
78 Johnny Quintal (Mex) Mexican National Team
79 Poompat Seehabuntong (Tha) Thailand National Team
80 David Goodman (USA) South Eastern Regional
81 David Fugère (Can) Attrium (QC)
82 Luis Fernando Pop Laj (Gua) Guatemalan National Team
83 Taylor (TJ) Eisenhart (USA) Mid-South Regional Team
84 Jess Neufeld (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts
85 Gregory Daniel (USA) US National Team
86 Jason Massicotte (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech
87 Eric Reinert (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech
88 Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
89 Benjamin Chartrand (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized
90 Steve Arbault (Fra) French National Team
91 Brian Lark (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner
92 Kirill Prolubnikov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
93 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Canadian National Team
94 Owen Graves (USA) Mid-South Regional Team
95 Vance Fletcher (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
96 Luke Haley (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner
97 Oshane Williams (Jam) South Eastern Regional
98 Torey Philipp (USA) Team Specialized
99 Genki Kubota (Jpn) Japanese National Team
100 Matthew Hopkins (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech
101 Simon Trivett (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team
102 Sergio Escutia (Mex) Mexican National Team
103 Alex Jensen (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner
104 Lucca Zeray (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
105 Adder nFaarid Espinoza Mazariegos (Gua) Guatemalan National Team
106 James Anderson (USA) Mid-South Regional Team
107 John Nesbit (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
108 David Novak (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS
109 Rogelio Rojas (Mex) Mexican National Team
110 Justin Mallet (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team
111 Suguru Tokuda (Jpn) Japanese National Team
112 Shacquille Sinclair (Jam) South Eastern Regional
113 Kevin Lindlau (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
114 Hamish Schreurs (NZl) New Zealand National Team
115 Travis Samuel (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech
116 Jasmin Houle (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts
117 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Mexican National Team
118 David Benkoski (USA) Team Specialized
119 Roberto Rodriguez (Mex) South Eastern Regional all s.t.
120 Alexandre Bourgeois (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 0:32
121 Toshiki Omote (Jpn) Japanese National Team s.t.
122 David Connolly (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 0:53
123 Thanawut Sanikwathi (Tha) Thailand National Team 0:56
124 Jérémie Lavoie-Doyon (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 1:27
125 Vitaliy Marayhin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team s.t.
126 Tyler Williams (USA) US National Team 2:26
127 Kyle Torres (USA) Team Specialized
128 Krisana Kaewprapa (Tha) Thailand National Team 2:26
129 Marc-Antoine Labelle (Can) Attrium (QC) 9:51
130 Zachary Bender (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 11:24
 
GC
1 James Oram (NZl) New Zealand National Team 6.07:13
2 Dion Smith (NZl) New Zealand National Team at 0:19
3 Colby Wait-Molyneux (USA) US National Team 0:20
4 Kristopher Jorgenson (USA) US National Team 0:24
5 William Zellmer (USA) Team Specialized 0:31
6 Émile Jean (Can) Canadian National Team 0:37
7 Michael Reidenbach (USA) Colavita-Baci U19 0:39
8 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 0:39
9 Daniel Eaton (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 0:48
10 Gregory Daniel (USA) US National Team 0:50
11 Roman Semyonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:56
12 Sergio Escutia (Mex) Mexican National Team 0:56
13 José Aguire (Mex) Mexican National Team 0:59
14 Thibaut Boulanger (Fra) French National Team 1:00
15 Matthew Lipscomb (USA) US National Team 1:00
16 George Hubbard (NZl) New Zealand National Team 1:00
17 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Canadian National Team 1:00
18 Jos Chalmers (USA) South Eastern Regional 1:04
19 Benjamin Perry (Can) Canadian National Team 1:08
20 Micah Engle (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 1:09
21 Jeffrey Perrin (USA) Team Specialized 1:10
22 Kyle Torres (USA) Team Specialized 1:12
23 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Colavita-Baci U19 1:13
24 Torey Philipp (USA) Team Specialized 1:20
25 Tileqen Maidos (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 1:22
26 Kevin Goulot (Fra) French National Team 1:22
27 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Team Québec 1:22
28 Andrew Dillman (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 1:23
29 Johnny Quintal (Mex) Mexican National Team 1:24
30 Yohan Patry (Can) Canadian National Team 1:24
31 Jérémy Maison (Fra) French National Team 1:24
32 Naoya Uchino (Jpn) Japanese National Team 1:27
33 Dorian Javier Monterroso (Gua) Guatemalan National Team 1:30
34 David Novak (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 1:32
35 Steve Arbault (Fra) French National Team 1:34
36 Lambert Gatineau (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 1:36
37 Jess Neufeld (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 1:36
38 Adam De Vos (Can) Canadian National Team 1:38
39 Benoît Lantagne (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team 1:38
40 James Laberge (USA) Team Specialized 1:39
41 Félix Côté-Bouvette (Can) Team Québec 1:41
42 Simon Trivett (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team 1:44
43 Jérémie Lavoie-Doyon (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 1:44
44 Viktor Okishev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 1:44
45 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Mexican National Team 1:45
46 Charles Matte (Can) Team Québec 1:45
47 Zach Semian (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 1:50
48 Christopher Meacham (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 1:50
49 Hamish Schreurs (NZl) New Zealand National Team 1:51
50 Poompat Seehabuntong (Tha) Thailand National Team 1:54
51 David Benkoski (USA) Team Specialized 1:54
52 Ohko Shimizu (Jpn) Japanese National Team 1:54
53 Olivier Hokmi (Can) Attrium (QC) 1:54
54 Samuel Gagnon (Can) Attrium (QC) 1:55
55 Tomas Barnet (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 1:55
56 Anthony Morel (Fra) French National Team 1:56
57 Simon-Pierre Maltais (Can) Team Québec 1:59
58 Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Japanese National Team 1:59
59 Benjamin Chartrand (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 2:00
60 Taylor (TJ) Eisenhart (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 2:00
61 Alex Darville (USA) US National Team 2:02
62 Brian Lark (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 2:05
63 Olivier Delaney (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 2:07
64 David Onsow (Can) Canadian National Team 2:07
65 Joseph Lupien (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team 2:09
66 David Goodman (USA) South Eastern Regional 2:10
67 Adder nFaarid Espinoza Mazariegos (Gua) Guatemalan National Team 2:11
68 Romeo Daniel Quicibal Estrada (Gua) Guatemalan National Team 2:14
69 Lucas Papillon (Fra) French National Team 2:14
70 Kirill Prolubnikov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 2:15
71 Erik Volotzky (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 2:15
72 Nicholas Roeder (USA) Colavita-Baci U19 2:18
73 Élliott Doyle (Can) Team Québec 2:19
74 Genki Kubota (Jpn) Japanese National Team 2:20
75 Frédéric Cossette (Can) Team Québec 2:22
76 Brandon 8etzl (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 2:23
77 Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 2:24
78 Suguru Tokuda (Jpn) Japanese National Team 2:32
79 Tyler Williams (USA) US National Team 2:33
80 Paul Kumm (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 2:33
81 Setthawut Yordsuwan (Tha) Thailand National Team 2:34
82 Eric Reinert (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 2:35
83 Vitaliy Marayhin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 2:37
84 Marc Evers (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team 2:39
85 Thomas Nicholson (NZl) New Zealand National Team 2:40
86 Kevin Lindlau (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 2:40
87 Blaise Limoges (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 2:42
88 Luis Fernando Pop Laj (Gua) Guatemalan National Team 2:48
89 Thanawut Sanikwathi (Tha) Thailand National Team 2:50
90 John Nesbit (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 3:02
91 Alexandre Pinard (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 3:03
92 Toshiki Omote (Jpn) Japanese National Team 3:07
93 Alex Jensen (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 3:08
94 Andrew Hodges (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 3:08
95 Jason Massicotte (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 3:11
96 Nicolas Masbourian-Parent (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 3:14
97 Lucca Zeray (USA) Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 3:14
98 Roberto Rodriguez (Mex) South Eastern Regional 3:20
99 Christopher Putt (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 3:27
100 Sean Lynch (USA) Colavita-Baci U19 3:27
101 José Duran (Mex) Mexican National Team 3:29
102 Nathan Labecki (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 3:30
103 Shacquille Sinclair (Jam) South Eastern Regional 3:35
104 Leif Byrge-Liebig (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 3:43
105 Matthew Hopkins (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 3:47
106 David Fugère (Can) Attrium (QC) 4:05
107 Justin Mallet (Can) National Cycling Centre Atlantic Team 4:32
108 Krisana Kaewprapa (Tha) Thailand National Team 5:01
109 Justin Zottl (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 5:43
110 Jatupong Panlerd (Tha) Thailand National Team 6:45
111 Pierre Robitaille (Can) Attrium (QC) 8:08
112 Kaleb Koch (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 8:14
113 François Vaillancourt (Can) Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized 10:52
114 Vance Fletcher (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 12:11
115 Rogelio Rojas (Mex) Mexican National Team 12:35
116 Marc-Antoine Labelle (Can) Attrium (QC) 12:40
117 Jasmin Houle (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 12:47
118 Alexandre Tremblay (Can) Attrium (QC) 14:36
119 Luke Haley (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 15:55
120 Oshane Williams (Jam) South Eastern Regional 17:16
121 Owen Graves (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 17:17
122 Christopher Calder (USA) Colavita-Baci U19 18:39
123 Maxime Leboeuf (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 19:27
124 Ben Gabardi (USA) Pro Chain / Team Turner 21:35
125 William Richter (USA) South Eastern Regional 22:30
126 James Anderson (USA) Mid-South Regional Team 23:33
127 Alexandre Bourgeois (Can) Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 28:10
128 Travis Samuel (Can) Planet Energy p/b Spidertech 33:28
129 Zachary Bender (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 36:04
130 David Connolly (USA) Mid-Atlantic Development / Team Specialized Rising-STARS 46:25

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login