Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 2 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 22/11 12:23 pm - Tour de France: Stage 19, Hesjedal 10th


Posted by Editoress on 07/22/11
 

Results from today's 19th stage won by Pierre Rolland (Team Europcar).  Ryder Hesjedal (Team Garmin-Cervelo) finished 10th at  1:15 back

 

 

Stage 19: Modane Valfréjus to Alpe-d’Huez, 109.5 km
1 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 3:13:25
2 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi at 0:14
3 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:23
4 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 0:57
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
6 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
7 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD
8 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
9 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek all s.t.
10 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:15
11 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo s.t.
12 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:27
13 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:06
14 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
15 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
16 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack all s.t.
17 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:31
18 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:46
19 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:22
20 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
21 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
22 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ all s.t.
23 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 3:34
24 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:47
25 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 4:26
26 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 4:52
27 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 5:19
28 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
29 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale both s.t.
30 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - ISD 5:41
31 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 5:49
32 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
33 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek all s.t.
35 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 6:47
36 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 7:13
37 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 7:40
38 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 8:13
39 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 8:45
40 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
41 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 9:47
42 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
43 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team
44 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling all s.t.
45 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10:32
46 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 10:57
47 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 10:59
48 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 12:25
49 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack 12:28
50 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 12:38
51 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 12:44
52 Chris Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
53 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
54 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
55 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
56 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale all s.t.
57 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team 12:57
58 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 13:04
59 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 13:06
60 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 13:55
61 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
62 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
63 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar
64 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
65 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
66 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD all s.t.
67 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 13:58
68 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15:30
69 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 15:35
70 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 16:06
71 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
72 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team both s.t.
73 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 17:40
74 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
75 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
76 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
77 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
78 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
79 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
80 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
81 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun all s.t.
82 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 17:45
83 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 19:07
84 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 20:57
85 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team 25:27
86 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
87 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
88 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
89 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD
90 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
91 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
92 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
93 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
94 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
95 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
96 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
97 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
98 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad
99 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
100 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
101 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
102 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
103 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
104 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
105 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
106 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
108 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
109 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
110 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
111 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
112 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
113 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
114 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
115 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
116 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
118 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
119 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
120 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
121 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
122 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
123 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
124 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling
125 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
126 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
127 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team
128 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
129 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
130 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
131 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
132 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
133 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
134 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
135 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD
136 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
137 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
138 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
139 Lars Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
140 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team RadioShack
141 Egor Silin (Ukn) Katusha Team
142 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
143 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
144 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
145 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
146 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
147 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack
148 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
149 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
150 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
151 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
152 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek
153 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar
154 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
155 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
156 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
157 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
158 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
159 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
160 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
161 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
162 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
163 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
164 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
165 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
166 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
167 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo all s.t.
OTL Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
 
GC
1 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 82:48:43
2 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek at 0:53
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:57
4 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 2:10
5 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 3:31
6 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:55
7 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4:22
8 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 4:40
9 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 7:11
10 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 8:57
11 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 9:42
12 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 10:30
13 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 12:55
14 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 16:49
15 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 17:42
16 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack 23:17
17 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 23:22
18 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 25:16
19 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 27:55
20 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 28:02
21 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 29:25
22 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 32:46
23 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 37:01
24 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team 37:44
25 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 39:57
26 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 40:58
27 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 48:29
28 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 49:53
29 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 51:44
30 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 52:20
31 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 57:28
32 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 59:24
33 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:02:12
34 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:04:23
35 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team 1:09:30
36 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:10:36
37 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:11:04
38 Chris Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:11:48
39 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 1:17:01
40 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:19:31
41 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:20:05
42 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:21:06
43 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 1:23:46
44 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 1:27:47
45 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:29:02
46 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:29:53
47 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 1:31:24
48 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 1:31:28
49 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:32:33
50 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 1:35:47
51 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 1:40:01
52 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:40:53
53 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:41:10
54 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:41:31
55 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:41:50
56 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:41:57
57 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:42:12
58 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 1:43:33
59 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - ISD 1:46:19
60 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:46:27
61 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:48:12
62 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:49:57
63 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:52:23
64 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 1:52:53
65 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:52:57
66 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:53:13
67 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:54:26
68 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:58:00
69 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:59:08
70 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:59:45
71 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:03:03
72 Egor Silin (Ukn) Katusha Team 2:04:46
73 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:06:24
74 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:06:32
75 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:08:58
76 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:11:44
77 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 2:12:37
78 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 2:14:18
79 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:14:23
80 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 2:18:01
81 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 2:19:51
82 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 2:21:04
83 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:21:57
84 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team RadioShack 2:23:59
85 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 2:24:33
86 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:24:44
87 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 2:25:09
88 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:25:35
89 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:26:32
90 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2:26:45
91 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:27:52
92 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 2:27:59
93 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2:28:41
94 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:29:47
95 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:31:37
96 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 2:32:26
97 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:33:39
98 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 2:37:48
99 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:38:38
100 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 2:42:44
101 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:42:59
102 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:43:36
103 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team 2:43:53
104 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2:45:10
105 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:45:25
106 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2:46:17
107 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2:48:28
108 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 2:49:53
109 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD 2:53:25
110 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:55:20
111 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:55:42
112 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 2:55:53
113 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:55:55
114 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:58:06
115 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:58:48
116 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:59:00
117 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:59:57
118 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3:00:33
119 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:00:41
120 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 3:03:23
121 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:03:24
122 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 3:03:28
123 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:06:20
124 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:06:29
125 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 3:06:30
126 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek 3:06:53
127 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3:06:59
128 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad 3:07:34
129 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:08:03
130 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:08:20
131 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:08:30
132 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 3:08:50
133 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD 3:09:08
134 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 3:09:31
135 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 3:10:57
136 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 3:11:57
137 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:12:40
138 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team 3:13:11
139 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 3:13:32
140 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:15:07
141 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 3:15:24
142 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 3:17:48
143 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 3:20:32
144 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:20:51
145 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:21:42
146 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:21:56
147 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:23:02
148 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:23:19
149 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 3:23:37
150 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD 3:23:43
151 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team 3:25:25
152 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 3:25:56
153 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3:26:29
154 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:28:29
155 Lars Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 3:28:49
156 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar 3:29:33
157 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 3:31:49
158 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:31:52
159 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 3:32:01
160 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 3:32:14
161 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:33:09
162 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 3:36:38
163 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3:37:02
164 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 3:38:03
165 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 3:43:00
166 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 3:48:30
167 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:50:36

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login