Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 2 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
IMBA Canada
 

Daily News


 

August 14/11 18:46 pm - Ontario Cup RR # 7 full results


Posted by Editoress on 08/14/11
 

Full results from today's Ontario Cup #7 Road race in the Town of Pelham, presented by the  St. Catharines Cycling Club

 

Cadet Men, 49.2km (Average Speed 34.7km/h)
1 Sean Mackinnon (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes CC - RMU17) 1:24:58
2 Adam Jamieson (Team Hardwood Cycling And Ski - RMU17) at 0:04
3 William Elliott (Black Tooth Grin Bike Club - RMU17) 0:14
4 Conner Rapus (Esteemtraining.com - RMU17) 0:16
5 Martin Rupes (Black Tooth Grin Bike Club - RMU17) 0:30
6 James Orton (Team CHCH - RMU17) 1:53
7 Roger Bush (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes CC - RMU17) 2:35
8 Simon Fothergill (Team CHCH - RMU17) s.t.
9 Tyler Lee (St Catharines Cycling Club - RMU17) 2:54
10 Dawson Lucier (Team CHCH - RMU17) 4:26
11 Biran Falk-Dotan (St Catharines Cycling Club - RMU17) 4:28
12 Evan Pocsai (Team CHCH - RMU17) 10:31
13 Eric Johnston (Black Tooth Grin Bike Club - RMU17) s.t.
14 Cameron Matthews (Reynold Cycle - RMU17) 10:38
DNF Miles Eastwood (Team CHCH - RMU15)
 
Elite 4 Men, 61.5km (Average Speed 36.3km/h)
1 Robert Gutgesell (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes CC - RMU23.4) 1:41:40
2 David Zorko (Team CHCH - RMU23.4) at 0:43
3 Sean Boileau (Midweek Cycling Club - RME.4) 0:50
4 Gaelen Merritt (Independent - RME.4) 0:53
5 Liam Wilson (Sudbury Cycling Club - RME.4) 1:00
6 Steven Dagenais (Impala Bicycles - RME.4)
7 Samuel O`Donnell (Independent - RMU23.4) both s.t.
8 Andrew Macphail (Nacsworld.com - RME.4) 1:10
9 Quinn Hanam (Independent - RME.4) s.t.
10 Christopher Gray (Team CHCH - RMU23.4) 1:19
11 Robert Steenkamer (Darkhorse Flyers - RME.4) 1:21
12 Nathaniel St-Amour (Velocity - RME.4) 1:28
13 Niles Vaivars (Independent - RME.4)
14 Akifumi Udagawa (Midweek Cycling Club - RME.4)
15 Adam Poll (Waterloo Cycling Club - RME.4) all s.t.
16 John Krmencik (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes CC - RME.4) 1:38
17 Marshall Eidinger (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RME.4) 2:00
18 Jordan Broad (Team CHCH - RME.4) 4:40
19 Thomas Dowd (Midweek Cycling Club - RME.4) 5:16
20 Darek Kocan (Darkhorse Flyers - RME.4) 7:05
21 Jeff Dicks (Midweek Cycling Club - RME.4) 7:16
22 Joseph Miller (Impala Bicycles - RME.4) 10:36
23 Pete Gemakas (Coachchris.ca/Multisport-Zone - RME.4) 11:42
24 Suchaet Bhardwaj (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RME.4) 15:51
25 Matt Smith (Coach Chris.ca/Multi-Sport Zon - RME.4) 18:02
26 Rian Mizzi (Wortle - RME.4) 19:49
DNF Thomas Clark (Team T1C/London Honda/Village - RME.4)
DNF Colin Busby (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67 - RME.4)
DNS Robert Mariani (Independent - RME.4)
 
Master 3 Men, 61.5km (Average Speed 36.6km/h)
1 Michael Bandurchin (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RMMA.3) 1:40:49
2 James List (Independent - RMMA.3) at 0:02
3 David Moore (Darkhorse Flyers - RMMB.3) 0:04
4 Phillip Hodgkinson (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMB.3) s.t.
5 Jaime Saavedra (Vitess Racing Club - RMMB.3) 0:07
6 David Chong (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RMMC.3) 0:10
7 Jeff Murphy (Team Bike-Fit - RMMB.3)
8 Massimo Pascazi (Independent - RMMB.3) both s.t.
9 Elmer Natividad (Brampton Cycling Club - RMMB.3) 0:15
10 Mark Buckaway (Vitess Racing Club - RMMB.3)
11 Dennis James (Esteemtraining.com - RMMB.3)
12 Joseph Correia (Beaches Cycling Club - RMMB.3)
13 David Rigby (Evolution Cycles - RMMB.3)
14 Bryan Tencic (Independent - RMMA.3)
15 Joe Rousseau (Coachchris.ca/Multisport-Zone - RMMB.3)
16 Sung-bae Chae (Darkhorse Flyers - RMMB.3)
17 Mark Carter (Zm Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu - RMMB.3)
18 Ian Hough (Independent - RMMA.3)
19 Daniel Wilson (Independent - RMMA.3)
20 Jason Connelly (Independent - RMMA.3)
21 Martin Rydlo (Independent - RMMB.3) all s.t.
22 Mark Rutledge (Independent - RMMB.3) 0:34
23 Robert Massicotte (Cyclepathmarkham.com - RMMC.3) 0:38
24 Rick Bulmann (Independent - RMMB.3) :049
25 Alan Stewart (Vitess Racing Club - RMMB.3) 3:01
26 Quentin Broad (Beaches Cycling Club (Bcc) - RMMB.3)
27 J Pino Carriero (St Catharines Cycling Club - RMMB.3) both s.t.
28 Arthur Adams (Vitess Racing Club - RMMC.3) 5:22
29 Mikel Pearce (Team Size 9 - RMMB.3) 5:54
30 Conrad Mrowiec (Forest City Velodrome - RMMB.3) 6:31
31 Derek Hsiung (Midweek Cycling Club - RMMB.3) 6:48
32 Sam Halls (Bikesports-PFAFF - RMMC.3) 8:06
33 Richard Bartolo (Hamilton Cycling Club - RMMB.3) 9:46
34 Peter Sutton (Beaches Cycling Club (Bcc) - RMMB.3) 10:05
35 Frank Vassallo (St Catharines Cycling Club - RMMC.3) 10:15
36 David Berry (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMC.3) 10:50
37 Karim Marrouch (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMB.3) 11:03
38 Martin Davis (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMB.3) 11:34
39 Killian Cummings (Impala Bicycles - RMMA.3) 13:52
40 Chester Kasprzak (Independent - RMMC.3) 21:14
DNF Raffaele Curitti (Independent - RMMB.3)
DNF Paul Rea (Rideallday.ca CC p/b Real Deal - RMMA.3)
DNF David Dobson (Trek Store Cycling Club - RMMB.3)
DNF Jay Brown (Midweek Cycling Club - RMMC.3)
DNF Neil Armstrong (Team Cf - RMMB.3)
DNF Larry Duncan (Evolution Cycling Club - RMMC.3)
DNF Trevor Rickwood (Sudbury Cycling Club - RMMB.3)
DNF Campbell Macmillan (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes CC - RMMA.3)
DNF Robert Shenker (Independent - RMMB.3)
 
Cadet Women, 49.2km (Average Speed 31.0km/h)
1 Jaimie White (Team CHCH - RWU17) 1:35:18
2 Kristen Sears (Team CHCH - RWU17) at 3:46
 
Junior Women, 49.2km (Average Speed 33.1km/h)
1 Katlyn Dundas (Team Hardwood Cycling And Ski - RWJ) 1:29:16
2 Saskia Kowalchuk (Team CHCH - RWJ) at 10:07
 
Elite 3 Women, 49.2km (Average Speed 33.8km/h)
1 Annie Foreman-Mackey (Team CHCH - RWE.3) 1:27:25
2 Ruth Mclean (Independent - RWE.3) at 1:46
3 Marie Faughnan (Shorthills Cycling Club Race T - RWE.3) 1:55
4 Andrea Elliott (Port Hope Bicycle - RWE.3) s.t.
5 Susanne Schrey (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RWE.3) 2:04
6 Karen Lockridge (Independent - RWE.3) 3:13
7 Elyse Nieuwold (Team CHCH - RWE.3) 5:02
 
Master A Women, 49.2km (Average Speed 33.0km/h)
1 Jody Nadjiwon (Sudbury Cycling Club - RWMA) 1:29:29
2 Danielle Mckibbon (Ciclo Sport Racing - RWMA) at 0:54
3 Robyn Meredith (Vitess Racing Club - RWMA) 5:25
 
Master B Women, 49.2km (Average Speed 33.1km/h)
1 Julie Marceau (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RWMB) 1:29:07
2 Roslyn Prisco (Independent - RWMB) at 0:37
3 Aly Armstrong (Team Cf - RWMB) 1:10
4 Sandra Deegan (Ontario Masters Cycling Associ - RWMB) 4:35
DNF Mhairi Gilmore (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor - RWMB)
 
All (non Elite 1/2 ) Women , 49.2km (Average Speed 33.8km/h)
1 Annie Foreman-Mackey (Team CHCH - RWE.3) 1:27:25
2 Julie Marceau (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RWMB) at 1:42
3 Ruth Mclean (Independent - RWE.3) 1:46
4 Katlyn Dundas (Team Hardwood Cycling And Ski - RWJ) 1:51
5 Marie Faughnan (Shorthills Cycling Club Race T - RWE.3) 1:55
6 Andrea Elliott (Port Hope Bicycle - RWE.3) s.t.
7 Jody Nadjiwon (Sudbury Cycling Club - RWMA) 2:04
8 Susanne Schrey (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RWE.3) s.t.
9 Roslyn Prisco (Independent - RWMB) 2:19
10 Aly Armstrong (Team Cf - RWMB) 2:52
11 Danielle Mckibbon (Ciclo Sport Racing - RWMA) 2:58
12 Karen Lockridge (Independent - RWE.3) 3:13
13 Elyse Nieuwold (Team CHCH - RWE.3) 5:02
14 Sandra Deegan (Ontario Masters Cycling Associ - RWMB) 6:17
15 Robyn Meredith (Vitess Racing Club - RWMA) 7:29
16 Jaimie White (Team CHCH - RWU17) 7:53
17 Kristen Sears (Team CHCH - RWU17) 11:39
18 Saskia Kowalchuk (Team CHCH - RWJ) 11:58
DNF Mhairi Gilmore (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor - RWMB)
 
Junior Men, 86.1km (Average Speed 37.1km/h)
1 Robert Cooper (Prud’Homme-IGA - RMJ) 2:19:21
2 Brandon Lindow (Team CHCH - RMJ) at 1:23
3B Benjamin Perry (Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs - RMJ) 3:45
4 Brandon Etzl (Planet Energy powered by Spidertech - RMJ) 5:55
5 Jason Massicotte (Planet Energy powered Bby Spidertech - RMJ) 7:47
6 Matthew Hopkins (Planet Energy powered Bby Spidertech - RMJ) 7:58
7 Alex Schmidt (Liberty! Bicycles - RMJ) 8:49
8 Morgan Macphee (Soigneur Race Services Race Team - RMJ) s.t.
9 Eric Reinert (Planet Energy powered Bby Spidertech - RMJ) 9:00
10 Shane Mccormick (Hamilton Cycling Club - RMJ) 9:00
11 Woody Marrouch (Wheels Of Bloor - RMJ) 11:31
12 Kyle Rupay (Jet Fuel Coffee/ La Bicicletta - RMJ) 12:57
PUL Justin Zottl (Planet Energy powered Bby Spidertech - RMJ)
PUL Travis Samuel (Planet Energy powered Bby Spidertech - RMJ)
DNS Vincent De Haitre (Ottawa Bicycle Club - RMJ)
 
Elite 3 Men, 73.8km (Average Speed 34.7km/h)
1 Gregory Archi (Team CHCH - RMU23.3) 2:07:42
2 Yuri Hrycaj (Wheels Of Bloor - RMU23.3) at s.t.
3 Dan Doddy (Soigneur Race Services Race Team - RME.3) 0:06
4 Nicholas Di Cristofaro (Rideallday.ca CC p/b Real Deal - RME.3) 0:18
5 Brendan Cubello (Esteemtraining.com - RMU23.3) 0:28
6 Erik Dickenson (Hamilton Cycling Club - RMU23.3) 0:34
7 Andrew Scollard (Reynold Cycle - RMU23.3) 0:38
8 Kevin Intini (Mbrc.Org, Gears - RME.3) 0:43
9 Ian Gartley (Independent - RME.3) 0:50
10 Fulvio Mark Cubello (Esteemtraining.com - RME.3) s.t.
11 Charlie Philbrook (Soigneur Race Services Race Team - RME.3) 0:54
12 Jim Schaefer (Esteemtraining.com - RME.3) 3:34
DNF Christian Jug (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny's - RMU23.3)
DSQ Bryan King (Soigneur Race Services Race Team - RME.3)
DNS Reece-emerson Van Beek (Northcote Cycling - RME.3)
DNS Alexander Beristain (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RME.3)
DNS Tony Ambs (Esteemtraining.com - RMU23.3)
 
Master 2 Men, 73.8km (Average Speed 36.8km/h)
1 Matthew Di Silvestro (Euro-Sports/ Foodery/Dal-Cin - RMMA.2) 2:00:19
2 Steve Fantaske (Beaches Cycling Club (Bcc) - RMMB.2) at 0:48
3 Chris Vlemmix (Team T1C/London Honda/Village - RMMA.2)
4 Mark Sugita (Independent - RMMA.2)
5 Steve De Boer (Shorthills Cycling Club Race T - RMMA.2) all s.t.
6 Trevor Doyle (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMA.2) 0:54
7 Lawrence Akot (Darkhorse Flyers - RMMB.2) s.t.
8 Doug Devine (Reynold Cycle - RMMA.2) 1:00
9 John Kwarta (Speedriver.com - RMMA.2) s.t.
10 Anthony Simpson (Mbrc.Org, Gears - RMMB.2) 1:08
11 Andrew Rucklidge (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMB.2) 1:10
12 Angus Botterell (Midweek Cycling Club - RMMB.2) 1:13
13 Peter Skalenda (Beaches Cycling Club (Bcc) - RMMB.2) s.t.
14 Marco Salvati (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMB.2) 1:19
15 Paul Bradbury (Darkhorse Flyers - RMMC.2) 1:21
16 Graham Jones (Sweet Pete's - RMMB.2) 1:24
17 Camilo Mondaca (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMA.2) s.t.
18 Joe Accardi (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMB.2) 1:31
19 Roy Zucchetto (Independent - RMMC.2) 1:50
20 Michael Mascarenhas (North American Velo - RMMB.2) 1:59
21 Rick Neuberger (Independent - RMMC.2) 4:33
22 Rolie Springall (The Hub Race Team - RMMB.2) 5:58
DNF Julio Pascoa (Team London - RMMB.2)
DNF Rob Cheskey (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team - RMMC.2)
DNF Sladen Lackovic (Independent - RMMB.2)
DNF Elgar Vaivars (Independent - RMMC.2)
DNS Giles Marshall (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67 - RMMC.2)
DNS Randall Akins (Team Spoke O’Motion - RMMC.2)
DNS Rick Clavir (Team Spoke O’Motion - RMMC.2)
NP Mark Teves (Ciclo Sport Racing - RMMA.2)
 
Elite 1/2 Women, 61.5km (Average Speed 33.8km/h)
1 Susan Palmer-Komar (P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.com - RWE.1) 1:49:13
2 Stephanie Skoreyko (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor - RWE.2) at 5:42
3 Suzie Brown (P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.com - RWE.1) 5:45
4 Rachel O`Reilly (Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery - RWE.1) 5:49
5 Sara Byers (Juvederm, Specialized - RWE.1) 5:54
6 Christiane Knobbe (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RWE.1) 6:08
7 Shelly Mckee (Hamilton Cycling Club - RWE.2) 7:07
8 Laura Haapamaki (P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.com - RWE.2) 9:49
DNF Carrie Cartmill (Independent - RWE.1)
DNS Arlene Marchildon (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor - RWE.2)
DNS Kristen Worley (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny's - RWE.1)
 
Master 1 Men, 98.4km (Average Speed 38.4km/h)
1 Bruce Bird (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMB.1) 2:33:34
2 Steven Baker (Team Cross - RMMB.1) at 1:03
3 Cary Moretti (Team Ifg - RMMB.1) 1:27
4 Wieslaw Matuszczak (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMB.1) 2:43
5 Andrew Stewart (Team Ifg - RMMB.1) 3:39
6 Carmine Caravaggio (Z-Team Wheels Of Oakville - RMMB.1) 3:43
7 Charles Squires (Team London - RMMC.1) 3:46
8 Ian J Scott (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMB.1) s.t.
9 Scott Coulas (Team Ifg - RMMB.1) 3:49
10 Paul Greene (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67 - RMMB.1)
11 Ed Makarchuk (Sound Solutions - RMMB.1)
12 Mike Mckee (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes CC - RMMA.1)
13 Jeff Weber (Sound Solutions - RMMA.1) all s.t.
14 Don Zuck (Z-Team Wheels Of Oakville - RMMC.1) 3:57
15 Jeff Douglas (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67 - RMMB.1) 4:06
16 Chris Firek (Mbrc.Org, Gears - RMMB.1) 4:12
17 Eduardo Maset (Z-Team Wheels Of Oakville - RMMB.1) 4:18
18 Stanislav Blazek (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMB.1) 4:47
19 Marc Mazer (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67 - RMMB.1) 5:58
20 Pavle Stanojevic (Nacsworld.com - RMMA.1) 6:15
21 Greg Cavanagh (Shut Up Legs Cycling Team - RMMB.1) 6:24
22 Chris Wood (Sound Solutions - RMMB.1) 6:43
23 John Provart (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67 - RMMA.1) 6:53
24 Robert Chiocca (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes CC - RMMB.1)
25 Michael Renneboog (Team T1C/London Honda/Village - RMMC.1) both s.t.
26 Jesus Correa (Independent - RMMA.1) 6:59
27 Bob Tomsic (Canhear Uganda - RMMA.1) s.t.
28 Antonio Goncalves (Team London - RMMB.1) 7:03
29 Gregory T Cushing (Z-Team Wheels Of Oakville - RMMB.1)
30 Marc Booth (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMB.1)
31 Leo St Germain (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMC.1)
32 Joe Torchia (Team T1C/London Honda/Village - RMMC.1)
33 Bobby Mrvelj (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMB.1)
34 Victor Pwu (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMB.1)
35 Geoffrey Morgan (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67 - RMMB.1) all s.t.
36 Steve Mckee (Nacsworld.com - RMMB.1) 7:16
37 Gary Weinstein (Z-Team Wheels Of Oakville - RMMB.1) 7:18
38 Andy D`Angelo (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMB.1) 7:33
39 Scott Gilligan (Sound Solutions - RMMB.1) 7:35
DNF Chris Kiziak (Sound Solutions - RMMB.1)
DNF Chris Kirk (Independent - RMMB.1)
DNF Shaw Hasyj (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C - RMMA.1)
DNF Jason Vincze (Sound Solutions - RMMB.1)
DNF Patrick Shea (Team London - RMMB.1)
DNF Mike Peshko (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMB.1)
DNF Joe Narciso (Team London - RMMC.1)
DNS Marten Mann (Reynold Cycle - RMMA.1)
DNS Shawn Staff (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMB.1)
NP Justin Rogers (Canhear Uganda - RMMA.1)
NP Blair Purvis (Neworld Cycle - RMMA.1)
 
Elite 1/2 Men, 123km (Average Speed 38.6km/h)
1 Ryan Aitcheson (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist - RMU23.1) 3:11:15
2 Brandon Spencer (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor - RMU23.1) at 0:03
3 Chris Balestrini (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Norton Rose - RMU23.2) 0:05
4 Jordan Cheyne (Team H&R Block - RMU23.1) 0:08
5 Andy Lytwynec (MVP Health Care Cycling - RME.1) 1:48
6 Jeffery Schiller (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Norton Rose - RME.1) 2:58
7 Derrek Ivey (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor - RME.1) 3:05
8 Nicholas Friesen (Team H&R Block - RME.2) 3:08
9 Bayden Pritchard (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor - RME.1) 7:06
10 Anton Varabei (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny's - RME.1) 8:00
11 Geoff Power (Team London - RME.2) 11:21
12 Ken Ng (Rideallday.ca CC p/b Real Deal - RME.2) s.t.
13 Nathan Chown (Handlebars Cycling Company - RME.1) 11:28
14 Todd Scheske (MVP Health Care - RME.1) s.t.
15 Derek Harnden (Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club - RMU23.2) 11:33
16 Craig Nichols (MVP Health Care Cycling - RME.1) 11:37
17 Lachlan Holmes (Team H&R Block - RME.2) 11:39
18 Andrew De Cal (Liberty! Bicycles - RMU23.2) 11:42
19 John Stewart (The Hub Race Team - RME.2) 11:50
20 Marco Li (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Norton Rose - RME.1) s.t.
PUL Reece-emerson Van Beek (Northcote Cycling - RME.3)
DNF Max Csikos (Soigneur Race Services Race Team - RME.2)
DNF Matthew O`Hagan (Team H&R Block - RME.1)
DNF Isaac Smith (Darkhorse Flyers - RME.1)
DNF Gabriel Charlton (Black Tooth Grin Bike Club - RMU23.2)
DNF Kyle Fry (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Norton Rose RMU23.1)
DNF Timothy Burton (Rideallday.ca CC p/b Real Deal - RME.2)
DNF Kevin Massicotte (Nativo/Devinci - RMU23.1)
DSQ Andrew Bradbury (Darkhorse Flyers - RME.1)
DSQ Ryan Desroches (Darkhorse Flyers - RME.2)
DSQ Christian Manolache (Independent - RME.2)
DSQ James Lucas Bent (Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club - RMU23.2)
NP Mason Costa (Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club - RMU23.2)
NP Matthias Schmidt (Darkhorse Flyers - RME.1)

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
BikeSports - November 17
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login