Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 2 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
Spec We Win Road CC2 Oct 6
 

Daily News


 

October 11/11 13:15 pm - Providence Cyclocross Fest: Day 2


Posted by Editoress on 10/11/11
 

Shimano New England Pro Cyclocross Series Presented by Verge  Day 2, Sunday October 9th

The second day of the Providence Cyclocross Festival presented by Interbike saw another spectacular day of racing complete with sprint finishes, dominant victories and surprise winners. The fourth round of the Shimano New England Professional Cyclocross Series showed why New England’s racing is among the highest caliber in the nation. Temperatures were well into the 80s by the time the Elite Men and Women took the line at Roger Williams Park in Providence, Rhode Island. The heat combined with another day of absolutely clear sky meant that the Tom Stevens designed course would be even faster than its been in years past. Sunday’s course was less technical than Saturday’s and featured an extended pavement stretch through the start/finish – this was a course that promoted larger groups on the road and would lend itself to road racing tactics.

Elite Women
For the second day, an extremely strong field of Elite Women took to the course. From the outset, it seemed like the course would provide an ideal platform for Laura Van Gilder (C3 p/b Mellow Mushroom). With over 400 career victories, Van Gilder specializes in the sprint and can take advantage of a course where she is able to sit in a draft.

 

The group at the front numbered ten racers through the first couple laps. As the group began to pare itself down through the ensuing laps, the group at the front was down to six. Van Gilder and Mary McConneloug (Kenda/Seven/NoTubes) largely set the initial pace while Sally Annis (crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles), Andrea Smith (LadiesFirst Racing), Arley Kemmerer (C3/Athletes Serving Athletes) and Crystal Anthony (LadiesFirst Racing) came into play as the laps pressed on. The hard driving of McConneloug and Smith brought the group down to four elite racers – McConneloug, Van Gilder, Smith and Annis.

 

On the final lap, these four were tightly bunched, Van Gilder attacked on the pavement and only McConneloug could cover the move. While Smith and Annis drove to make contact, their form began to loosen with Smith overcooking a corner shortly before the finish. Caught behind Smith’s crash, Annis could not make up the ground and the stage was set. Van Gilder led McConneloug heading into the barriers, only a few hundred meters from the finish, but when the C3 racer’s chain slipped on the remount, McConneloug took advantage. “I only picked up a couple bike lengths,” said McConneloug after, “but what people don’t know is that I have a secret sprint.” McConneloug harnessed her sprint and held off the challenge from Van Gilder, whose second place cements her control of the Shimano Series.

 

Gracious in defeat, Van Gilder said of McConneloug, “the ideal cross racer is a mix of mountain biker and roadie. Mary has those both, she’s incredible.” Annis came across the line third for a second very strong showing on the weekend. Smith, despite hitting the ground so close to the finish, held on for fourth.

Elite Men
Perusing the registrants for the Elite Men’s race, it was clear that, with a course like today’s that biased towards racers with strength as road racers, it would be a dogfight. USA Crits Champion Luke Keough (Champion Systems p/b Keough Cyclocross) and several of his road teammates from the Team Mountain Khakis squad toed the line. Former National Criterium Champion Shawn Milne (ECV/Mazda) came to play. Hard riding Canadians Evan McNeely (EMD Serono/Specialized), Derrick St John (Stevens p/b The Cyclery) and Mike Garrigan (Lapierre Canada) were there to animate as well.

With so many road racers of such prestige, it was no surprise that the group at the front numbered nearly twenty for the first three laps. As the group passed the finish line heading into the third lap, Saturday’s victor, Justin Lindine (bikereg.com/Joe’s Garage), blasted up the inside in an effort to trim down the group, this new pace was matched by St John, Josh Dillon (Richard Sachs/RGM Watches), Tyler Wren (Boo Bikes), SmartStop/MOB p/b Ridley teammates Adam Myerson, Travis Livermon and Jerome Townsend. Lindine continued to drive the pace and Wren hit the deck and fell out of contention. The group eventually whittled itself down to Lindine, Myerson, St John, Dillon and Keough.

Lindine, in a repeat of yesterday, made his attack about halfway through the fifth lap, and immediately pulled himself free. The chase reshuffled and a chase group of five emerged – St John, Milne, Keough, Joachim Parbo (Challenge Tires) and Jeremy Durrin (JAM Fund/NCC). For Parbo, it was a return to the front group, where the many-times Danish champ is accustomed to be while for Durrin, this was a dream come true, he was positioned for the best result of his career.

As racers approached the final lap, Lindine’s gap was virtually untouchable 25 seconds and, while St John was driving hard, Lindine kept composure. His second victory of the weekend proved that he has his sights set on the Shimano Series title. To round out the podium, Luke Keough blasted up the pavement for second and victory in the U23 race. St John crossed the line third ahead of Milne and Durrin. Parbo crossed the line sixth to close out his New England campaign for the season.

The Shimano Series, led by Laura Van Gilder in the Elite Women, Justin Lindine in the Elite Men and Luke Keough in the U23.

Verge NECCS Fields
Nate Morse of cyclocrossworld.com returned to the top step of the podium in the Amateur Men’s field, outsprinting Peter Goguen (Team CF). Chandler Delinks (cyclocrossworld.com) picked up his fourth Amateur Men’s podium of the season.

Fifteen year-old Ellen Noble (Trek Portsmouth) once again won the Amateur Women’s race ahead of Lori Cooke (Cycle Lodge) and Christina Birch (MIT Cycling). Noble is in her first season of cyclocross. It seems like she’s getting the hang of it.

Michael Owens (Bliss Racing/Belgen Cycles) topped the Junior 10-14 race ahead of Kevin Goguen (Team CF) and Donnie Seib (bikeman.com).

Van Dessel Factory Team racer Bill Ellison once again won the sprint for the Masters 35+ race. Today he beat out Kevin Hines (Corner Cycling), Van Dessel’s own Edwin Bull and Series Leader Brian Wilichoski (cyclocrossworld.com).

Paul Richard (cyclocrossworld.com) won the sprint in the Masters 45+ race ahead of Ralf Warmuth (Highland Park Hermes) and Jeff Molongoski (Joe’s Garage).

Paul Curley (Gear Works/Spin Arts) doubled up on the weekend ahead of Tim Groesbeck (CCB) and Gary Passler (ECV).

The Verge New England Cyclo-Cross Series gets back underway on October 22 and 23 with the Downeast Cyclocross Weekend in New Gloucester, Maine at scenic Pineland Farms. One of the secrets of New England racing, Downeast has become a favorite of many racers.

UCI Elite Women
1 Mary McConneloug (USA) KENDA/Seven/NoTubes 0:37:48
2 Laura Van Gilder (USA) C3 p/b Mellow Mushroom 0:37:48
3 Sally Annis (USA) crossresults.com p/b JRA cycles 0:37:57
4 Andrea Smith (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 0:38:03
5 Arley Kemmerer (USA) C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:38:09
6 Crystal Anthony (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 0:38:15
7 Maureen Bruno Roy (USA) Bob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles 0:38:18
8 Elle Anderson (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 0:38:25
9 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi (USA) Embrocationcycling.com 0:38:25
10 Catherine Sterling (USA) Bikeman.com 0:38:54
11 Rebecca Wellons (USA) Quad Cycles 0:39:02
12 Anna Barensfeld (USA) Sterling CX p/b Sendmail 0:39:20
13 Carolyn Popovic (USA) Team CF 0:39:34
14 Jena Greaser (USA) NorEast Cycling 0:39:37
15 Patty Buerkle (USA) VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek 0:39:37
16 Christina Tamilio (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 0:39:46
17 Stacey Barbossa (USA) Elite Endurance Training Systems 0:39:51
18 Melissa Ross (USA) Team Kenda Presented by GearGrinder 0:40:15
19 Cassandra Maximenko (USA) silverbull centralwheel 0:40:24
20 Brittlee Bowman (USA) crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 0:40:29
21 Nancy Labbe-Giguere (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 0:40:36
22 Kathleen Lysakowski (USA) Cycle Lodge 0:40:48
23 Frances Morrison (USA) J.A.M. Fund/NCC 0:40:53
24 Lex Albrecht (Can) Juvederm-Specialized-Mazda 0:41:14
25 Bryna Blanchard (USA) North American Velo 0:41:22
26 Kristine Church (USA) Human Zoom 0:41:29
27 Laura Ralston (USA) NorEast Cycling 0:41:37
28 Elizabeth White * (USA) BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:41:37
29 Jenny Ives (USA) Verge Sport/ Test Pilot 0:41:37
30 Vanessa Mccaffery (USA) Corning/NoTubes Race Team/Swan Cycles 0:42:00
31 Lauren Kling (USA) New England Athletic Cyclocross 0:42:16
32 Molly Hurford (USA) Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 0:42:22
33 Kerry Litka (USA) NorEast 0:42:40
34 Marian Jamison (USA) LadiesFirst Racing 0:42:57
35 Kelly Chang (USA) SyCip 0:43:14
36 Anna Milkowski (USA) Wheelworks Racing 0:44:47
*=U23
 
1 Justin Lindine (USA) BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 0:54:41
2 Luke Keough * (USA) Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross at 0:17
3 Derrick St John (Can) Stevens p/b The Cyclery 0:17
4 Shawn Milne (USA) ECV/Mazda 0:17
5 Jeremy Durrin (USA) J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:17
6 Joachim Parbo (Den) Challenge Tires 1:00:28
7 Jerome Townsend (USA) SmartStop / MockOrangeBikes pb Ridley 0:33
8 Travis Livermon (USA) Smart Stop-Mock Orange p/b Ridley 0:39
9 Josh Dillon (USA) RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 0:58
10 Weston Schempf (USA) C3 Athletes Serving Athletes p/b Twenty20 Cycling 1:03
11 Adam Myerson (USA) Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop 1:09
12 Evan McNeely * (Can) EMD Serono / Specialized 1:09
13 Jared Nieters (USA) Haymarket/SEAVS Racing 1:19
14 Alec Donahue (USA) J.A.M. Fund / NCC 1:23
15 Lukas Muller * (Sui) Philadelphia Cyclocross School 1:27
16 Tyler Wren (USA) Boo Bicycles 1:27
17 Robert Marion (USA) American Classic/Blue 1:27
18 Jon Hamblen (USA) Smartstop/Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley 1:27
19 Greg Whitney (USA) Ride Studio Cafe 1:27
20 Andrew Wulfkuhle (USA) C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 2:08
21 David Wilcox (USA) Cycle-Smart 2:15
22 Lukas Winterberg (Sui) Philadelphia Cyclocross School 2:23
23 Dan Chabanov (USA) RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 2:29
24 Conor O'Brien * (Can) EMD Serono - Specialized 2:35
25 Michael Mihalik (USA) Freddie Fu Cycling Team 2:51
26 Eric Brungger * (Sui) Philadelphia Cyclocross School 3:05
27 Jesse Keough * (USA) Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross 3:05
28 Matthew O'keefe (USA) CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 3:05
29 Jeffrey Bahnson * (USA) Van Dessel Factory Team 3:26
30 Adam St. Germain (USA) NBX / Circle A Cycles 3:26
31 Mike Garrigan (Can) Lapierre canada, Giro, shimano 3:26
32 Synjen Marrocco * (USA) Corner Cycle 3:26
33 Donny Green (USA) Cycle-Smart 3:26
34 Stephen Pierce (USA) Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:26
35 Johannes Huseby (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com 3:43
36 Anthony Clark (USA) J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:09
37 Ryan Dromgoole (USA) PACC 3:09
38 Cary Fridrich (USA) EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 3:09
39 John Burns (USA) Burns Racing 3:19
40 Austin Roach (USA) MetLife Cycling Team 3:37
41 John Minturn (USA) Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA 3:51
42 Patrick Bradley * (USA) Philadelphia Cyclocross School 5:02
43 Ryan Kelly (USA) crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 5:13
44 Alistair Sponsel (USA) Cabinet Racing - Van Dessel 5:13
45 Hunter Pronovost (USA) Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.com 5:27
46 Manny Goguen * (USA) BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 5:27
47 Adam Sullivan (USA) Embrocation Cycling Journal 5:38
48 Matthew Means (USA) C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 5:43
49 Gavriel Epstein (USA) CRCA/Foundation 5:59
50 Evan Murphy (USA) NYC Velo 6:30
51 Ryan O'hara (USA) NorEast Cycling 7:20
52 Richard Bardwell (USA) Cycle-Smart 7:40
53 Christian Favata (USA) RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 8:39
54 Joshua Friedman (USA) New Haven Bicycling Club/The Devil's Gear Bike Shop -1 Lap
55 Alejandro Guzman (USA) CRCA/Foundation 1L
56 Michael Wilder (USA) PACC 1L
*=U23
 
Junior/Amateur Men
1 Nate Morse * (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com 0:43:12
2 Peter Goguen * (USA) TEAM CF at s.t.
3 Chandler Delinks (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com 0:14
4 Johnny Herrick (USA) UVM Cycling 0:14
5 Kristopher Dobie (USA) Cycle-Smart 0:14
6 Chad Young * (USA) Raleigh / Gus' CX Team 0:47
7 Alex Cox (USA) UVM Cycling (p/b AMERICA) 0:59
8 Cooper Willsey * (USA) Bliss Racing 1:09
9 Andy Gould (USA) Blue Steel Cyclery 1:09
10 Brad Stratton (USA) NYCROSS.com 1:09
11 Cosmo Catalano (USA) Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:09
12 Charlie Schubert (USA) Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 1:09
13 Ansel Dickey * (USA) Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 1:27
14 Nicolas Catlin * (USA) Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump 1:27
15 Jim Komarmi (USA) UVM Cycling 1:35
16 Brendan Mccormack * (USA) Hot Tubes Development Team 1:35
17 Anson Ross (USA) CLR/www.clrracing.com 1:48
18 Geoffrey Bouchard (USA) nbx bikes/narragansett beer PB : APEX TECH 1:48
19 Andrew Lysaght (USA) MIT Cycling / FXDD 1:51
20 Benjamin Pagano (USA) Quad Cycles 1:51
21 Cimarron Wortham (USA) MIT Cycling / FXDD 1:51
22 Austin Vincent * (USA) TEAM CF 1:51
23 Andrew Krulewitz (USA) Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 2:14
24 Brian Hayes (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com 2:22
25 Jeffrey Elie (USA) Competitive Edge Cycling 2:25
26 Zach Bender * (USA) Team Specialized-Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine 2:25
27 Nicholas Quesnel (USA) Northampton Cycling Club 2:25
28 David Mai (USA) R4R - Make a Wish 2:25
29 Dan Ouellette (USA) Optimum Performance 2:25
30 Thom Carr (USA) 2:25
31 Taylor Merk-Wynne (USA) CMCC p/b Insight 2:37
32 Unknown Rider 2:38
33 Ian Schon (USA) B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 2:38
34 Cameron Mccormack * (USA) Hot Tubes Development Team 2:38
35 Sean Kennedy (USA) Competitive Edge Cycling 2:38
36 Jake Colvin (USA) IRS Medic 2:38
37 Paul Mcmahon (USA) ECV 2:52
38 Justin Albin (USA) Burrows Specialized Sports 2:52
39 Ben Gurley (USA) Independent Fabrication 2:52
40 Alexander Bremer (USA) CRCA/Foundation 2:52
41 Sean Mccarthy (USA) JAM Fund 3:04
42 Eric Oishi (USA) Jimenez Velo Sport 3:04
43 Chris Field (USA) ECV 3:16
44 Keith Reynolds (USA) NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:27
45 Cody Madigan (USA) Team Tinney's Tavern Cycling 3:33
46 Bob Biese (USA) Team Vortex 3:36
47 Oscar Jimenez (USA) Ride Studio Cafe 3:41
48 David Anderson (USA) Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:41
49 Eddie Grystar (USA) Freddie Fu Cycling Team 3:41
50 Joseph Near (USA) MIT Cycling/FXDD 3:54
51 Matt Budd (USA) Budd Bike Works 3:54
52 Kurt Belhumeur (USA) 4:05
53 Peter Miller (USA) 4:11
54 Marvin Wang (USA) Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 4:11
55 Adam Nawrot (USA) Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling 4:11
56 Chris Pare (USA) Minuteman Road Club 4:11
57 Hal Batdorf (USA) LoneWolfCycling.com 4:11
58 Sebastien Dumont (USA) BackOffice Associates 4:25
59 Tim Janson (USA) NYCROSS.com 4:25
60 David Devine (USA) High Gear Cyclery 4:25
61 Joseph Tramontano (USA) Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 4:34
62 Jason Rabidou (USA) bikes not bombs / circle a cycles 4:41
63 Michael Weiler (USA) Ride Studio Cafe 4:45
64 P J Mcquade (USA) CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 4:45
65 Chris Phenix (USA) Bikeworks/hallamore 4:45
66 Joe Phenix (USA) Bikeworks/hallamore 4:45
67 Petar Tomich (USA) Mavic 4:55
68 Keith Berkoben (USA) MIT Cycling / FXDD 5:00
69 Brandon Oneal (USA) BIKEMAN.com 5:09
70 Matt Aumiller (USA) Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 5:09
71 Jonathan Barry (USA) Bicycle Bill's 5:09
72 Jordan Winkler (USA) Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 5:09
73 Tommy Goguen * (USA) TEAM CF 5:21
74 Chase Dickens (USA) AMERICAN CLASSIC / BLUE 5:21
75 Luke Fortini (USA) Cycle Lodge 5:27
76 Adam Atherton (USA) ATA CYCLE FIT LAB 5:36
77 Ben Corbalis (USA) PARLEE Cycles 5:36
78 Robert Mayer (USA) Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 5:36
79 David Carmona (USA) Battenkill United 5:36
80 Kasper Ludwig-Larsen (USA) Hudson Furniture Racing Team 5:36
81 Yohsuke Takakura (USA) 5:36
82 Patrick Snoop (USA) 5:36
83 Pj Renquin * (USA) union velo 5:36
84 Chris Petrillo (USA) Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC 5:52
85 Jim Wirtanen (USA) CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 6:04
86 Ian Keough * (USA) BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle 6:13
87 Todd Prekaski (USA) CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 6:13
88 Kyle Foley (USA) Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 6:13
89 Abel Tomkinson (USA) Minuteman Road Club 6:28
90 Robert Stine (USA) 6:29
91 Unknown Rider 6:29
92 Josh Flanagan (USA) 6:29
93 Uri Halevi (USA) BikeReg.com 6:29
94 Ian Herchenroder (USA) Peace 6:29
95 Hughes Burridge (USA) GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:39
96 Jorma Mueller (USA) Ride Studio Cafe 6:44
97 Evan Cooper (USA) 6:59
98 Steven Hopengarten (USA) Wheelworks Cyclocross 7:08
99 Jonathan Anderson * (USA) Essex County Velo 7:08
100 Scott Glowa (USA) Cambridge Bicycle 7:08
101 Joseph Aubin (USA) Geekhouse Bikes 7:08
102 Seth Davis (USA) 7:08
103 Mike Zanconato (USA) Zanconato Racing 7:08
104 Daniel Baker (USA) BackOffice Associates 7:31
105 Eric Carlson (USA) TEAM EDGE 7:31
106 Alden Suokko * (USA) Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 7:42
107 Brian Suto * (USA) 7:58
108 Tristan Schneiter (USA) Geekhouse Bikes 8:04
109 Joshua Merchant (USA) atlx 8:19
110 David Patnaude (USA) Minuteman Road Club 8:33
111 Zachary Labry (USA) MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 8:39
112 Matthew Colby (USA) 8:44
113 Aaron Ross (USA) Landry's Bicycles lapped
114 Patrick Dunn (USA) lapped
115 Andrew Giessel (USA) Cambridge Bicycles lapped
116 Michael Cook (USA) Minuteman Road Club lapped
117 Thom Flanagan (USA) Newbury Comics /High&Might Beer Co. CX team lapped
118 Bill Maidment (USA) Wheelworks lapped
119 Bogert Kisch (USA) Team Town Cycle lapped
120 Chris Mckernan (USA) ECV - Mazda lapped
121 Dylan Mckeon * (USA) Cyclonauts Racers lapped
122 Matt Donovan (USA) Dedhambike.com lapped
123 Brian Campbell (USA) lapped
124 Mike Golay (USA) Hup United lapped
125 Kent Hirshberg (USA) tri-town bicycles lapped
126 Dan St. Germain (USA) Geekhouse Bikes lapped
127 Jason Parkin (USA) CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com lapped
128 Benjamin Petro * (USA) Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle lapped
129 Nicholas Maggiore (USA) Newbury Comics/High&Mighty Beer CO. lapped
*=Junior
 
Junior/Master/Amateur Women
1 Ellen Noble * (USA) Trek Portsmouth 0:32:50
2 Lori Cooke # (USA) cycle lodge at 0:40
3 Christina Birch (USA) MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:40
4 Kathy Sarvary # (USA) Blue Steel Cyclery 0:40
5 Deirdre Smith (USA) 0:49
6 Andrea Cox # (USA) CCB Racing 0:49
7 Karen Tripp # (USA) BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:55
8 Abigail Isolda (USA) Speedwell Racing 1:21
9 Beth Mills # (USA) Cycle Lodge 1:21
10 Victoria Gates * (USA) BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 1:21
11 Vickie Monahan # (USA) Exposition Wheelmen 1:30
12 Dana Prey (USA) crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 1:41
13 Becca Schepps (USA) Team Type 1 1:41
14 Karen Nash # (USA) CCB Racing 1:41
15 Renee Bousquet # (USA) Racer-X 1:52
16 Kaitlyn Lawrence * (USA) C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 2:05
17 Amanda Bedard # (USA) Cycling Concepts 2:12
18 Christin Christoph (USA) Competitive Edge Cycling 2:12
19 Cait Dooley (USA) Geekhouse Bikes 2:12
20 Joy Stark (USA) HUP United 2:12
21 Meghan Smith (USA) 2:35
22 Melissa Downes (USA) BONK! 2:35
23 Natalia Boltukhova (USA) Cambridge Bicycle/Ingelheart Frames 2:35
24 Diane Conway # (USA) Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 2:35
25 Jessie Duppler (USA) MVCX 2:35
26 Rebekah Weiner # (USA) bikes not bombs / circle a cycles 2:35
27 Joanne Grogan # (USA) cyclocrossracing.com 1:49
28 Julianne Oberle (USA) NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:59
29 Kimberly Shattuck # (USA) Corner Cycle 2:06
30 Lauren Tracy (USA) Zanconato Racing 2:20
31 Dana Cooreman (USA) Mission in Motion/TVC 2:20
32 Megan Bilodeau # (USA) Hup United 2:20
33 Kathleen Steinberg (USA) 2:20
34 Kirsten Begg-Swider # (USA) Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 3:33
35 Erin Donohue * (USA) Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 3:41
36 Jane Anna Chapman # (USA) QuadCycles 3:41
37 Brenda Bahnson # (USA) Vanderkitten 3:53
38 Kelly Welker # (USA) Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 3:53
39 Jennifer Strasser (USA) 3:53
40 Catherine Diviney # (USA) Cyclepath Racing 4:06
41 Tessa Clare (USA) Threshold Cycling 4:10
42 Amanda House (USA) 4:10
43 Emily Phillips (USA) NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 4:23
44 Jordan Dube (USA) Central Wheel - GHCC 4:38
45 Cindy Brennan (USA) Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 4:38
46 Courtney Cowen (USA) 4:43
47 Melissa Seib * (USA) BIKEMAN.COM 4:43
48 Susannah Hufstader (USA) Colby College 4:59
49 Kate Weiler (USA) Minuteman Road Club 4:59
50 Katrina Zalenski (USA) 5:07
51 Erin Faccone (USA) Wheelworks Racing 5:14
52 Sandy Noble # (USA) base 36 5:14
53 Carrie Mosher # (USA) NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 6:12
54 Amy Schwarzenberg (USA) Team CF 6:46
55 Lodrina Cherne (USA) Minuteman Road Club 6:56
56 Tracy Gustafson # (USA) Quinebaug Valley Velo/ DAS 7:07
57 Kristina Donehew # (USA) Hup United 7:25
58 Lisa Marshall (USA) NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 7:25
59 Lauren Leclaire (USA) Geekhouse Bikes 7:35
60 Claire Dufort (USA) bikebarnracing.com 7:35
61 Emily Waterfield (USA) Verge Sport / Test Pilot 7:57
62 Elaine Debitetto # (USA) 8:02
63 Maura O'connor Yanulis # (USA) Cycle Lodge 8:49
64 Kristen Seib # (USA) BIKEMAN.COM 9:12
65 Tamara Bonn # (USA) Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 9:53
66 Patty Carrel # (USA) 11:56
67 Erica Cerjanec (USA)
68 Christine Ledin # (USA) Cycle Lodge
69 Alessia Genovese (USA) lapped
70 Abbey Courchain (USA) lapped
71 Crystal Gauvin (USA) Danielson Adventure Sports/QV Velo lapped
72 Christina Morra (USA) lapped
73 Vivian Choe (USA) lapped
*=JR, #=Master
 
Juniors 10-14
1 Michael Owens (USA) Bliss racing belgen cycles 0:16:53
2 Kevin Goguen (USA) TEAM CF at 0:02
3 Donnie Seib (USA) BIKEMAN.COM 0:50
4 Philip Hempstead (USA) Northampton Cycling Club 2:04
5 Ryan Aittaniemi (USA) 2:29
6 Collin Mccormack (USA) New England Bicycle Racing Association 2:38
7 Max Durham (USA) CCB/DOTGO 3:47
8 Zoe Brodsky (USA) CycleLodge 4:12
9 Sean Goguen (USA) TEAM CF 4:29
10 Greg Gunsalus (USA) CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 5:28
11 Connor Cox (USA) CCB Racing 5:50
12 William Savage (USA) Minuteman Road Club 6:39
13 Mikko Aho (USA) 8:47
14 Benjamin Buchheit (USA) QuadCycles 8:58
15 Anna Savage (USA) Minuteman Road Club 0:10:50
 
Men 4
1 Maksym Shepitko (USA) Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:37:55
2 Jerry Troiano (USA) Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling 0:08
3 Timothy Stenovec (USA) 1:13
4 Christopher Moeckel (USA) Optimum Performance 1:25
5 Sean Madsen (USA) Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 1:25
6 Daniel Homeier (USA) Colby College 1:47
7 Curtis Singmaster (USA) Cyclocrossracing.com 2:20
8 Matthew Owens (USA) Bliss racing belgen cycles 2:46
9 Matt Lolli (USA) Twin 6 METAL / Ghostshipclothing.com / Death Touch Cross 2:51
10 Nicholas Gilroy (USA) Essex County Velo (ECV) 2:55
11 Philip Stango (USA) 3:08
12 Patrick Flaherty (USA) Landry's Bicycles 3:24
13 Andrew Ewas (USA) New England Athletic Cyclocross 3:45
14 Brendan Mulvey (USA) Cape Cod Cycling 3:45
15 Paul Frandsen (USA) Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling 3:58
16 Max Rome (USA) NCC 3:58
17 Michael Baker (USA) C4/Cape Cod Racing 3:58
18 Wills Kinsley (USA) 4:08
19 Philip Gartland (USA) 4:17
20 Greg Mcelravy (USA) UVM Cycling 4:17
21 Bradford Smith (USA) Geekhouse Bikes 4:17
22 Paul Sennott (USA) Cambridge Bicycle Racing/Igelheart Frames 4:25
23 Rich Gauvin (USA) Danielson Adventure Sports 4:25
24 Matt Burke (USA) Swansea Velo Club 4:40
25 Yi Peng Teoh (USA) Brown University 4:45
26 Gregory Gibbons (USA) Corner Cycle Cycling Club 4:45
27 Ryan Henry (USA) Cycle Lodge 4:45
28 Christopher Cohen (USA) Brown University Cycling 4:59
29 Robert Hildebrandt (USA) Cape Cod Racing/C4 5:05
30 Chris Adams (USA) Danielson Adventure Sports 5:05
31 Raymond Brown (USA) Minuteman Road Club 5:05
32 Daniel Walker (USA) Competitive Edge Cycling 5:15
33 Alexander Twombly (USA) Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 5:20
34 Scott Bartley (USA) Mass Bay Road Club 5:20
35 Eric Baumann (USA) Team Pegasus Boston 5:38
36 Josh Saxe (USA) UVM Cycling 5:45
37 Ben Mccoy (USA) Boston Road Club 5:45
38 Dillon Pronovost (USA) Cheshire Cycle Racing 5:58
39 Ed Medina (USA) CBS (Community Bicycle Supply Boston) 6:04
40 James Bachez (USA) Community Bicycle Supply Racing 6:04
41 David Lafferty (USA) 6:04
42 Joseph Remy (USA) Essex County Velo (ECV) 6:15
43 Ben Civiletti (USA) UVM Cycling 6:23
44 Tristan Beaulieu (USA) 6:39
45 Kenny Cheung (USA) 6:39
46 Alexander Parachini (USA) CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 6:39
47 Miguel Galvan (USA) CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 6:48
48 Gary Gluck (USA) Quinebaug Valley Velo 5:52
49 Aaron Meberg (USA) 5:52
50 Matthew Juros (USA) Essex County Velo 6:02
51 David Parrillo, Jr. (USA) Cycle-Smart 6:02
52 George Ghanim (USA) Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling 6:30
53 Alex Meier (USA) Quad Cycles 6:30
54 Brian Rutledge (USA) Team Wheelworks 6:48
55 Unknown Rider 6:54
56 Andrew Meunier (USA) 6:54
57 Rick Tobin (USA) Union Velo Club 8:16
58 Andrew Huff (USA) New England Athletic Cyclocross 8:31
59 Stephen Thibodeau (USA) 8:41
60 Matthew Nelson (USA) MBRC/TheBicycleLink.com lapped
61 Jarrad Warner (USA) MVCX, Goodale's Bike Shop lapped
62 Ray Insalaco (USA) QVV lapped
63 Chris Goguen (USA) lapped
64 Matthew Colby (USA) Knowledge Bikes lapped
65 Michael Bachmann (USA) Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling lapped
66 Cooper Holland (USA) Northampton Cycling Club lapped
67 Jose Pratts (USA) Sids Bikes lapped
 
Masters Men 35+ Cat 4
1 Wilson Martinez (USA) Bicicentro 0:39:40
2 Steve Segenchuk (USA) MTBMind.com / BUMS at s.t.
3 Paul Debitetto (USA) Minuteman Road Club 0:11
4 Marc Bertucco (USA) Kissena Cycling Club 0:30
5 John Newgard (Can) Bicycles Plus CC 0:35
6 Richard Pirro (USA) Union Velo 0:35
7 Dan Sirois (USA) Joe's Garage 0:35
8 Evan Patten (USA) Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:59
9 Jim Dowd (USA) bikeworks hallamore 0:59
10 John Witmer (USA) GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:59
11 Sylvain Loize (USA) Providence Velo Club / Castor Bike 0:59
12 Mark Van Liere (USA) HUP United 1:08
13 Mark Gerard (USA) bikebarnracing.com 1:08
14 James Paterson (USA) 1:17
15 Arryn Brezinski (USA) 1:17
16 David Smallwood (USA) 1:17
17 Tim Dodd (USA) NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:17
18 Lucas Provost (USA) CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING 1:25
19 Philip Golden (USA) Landry's Bicycles 1:25
20 Jeffrey Underhill (USA) Cannondale 1:34
21 Eli Levine (USA) Hup United 2:05
22 Chris Trabulsie (USA) BikeBarnRacing.com 2:05
23 Kenneth Hamel (USA) Team Audi Northeast 2:05
24 Rob Bousquet (USA) Racer-X 2:15
25 Eric Hallman (USA) 2:27
26 Michael Kelly (USA) Team Edge 2:35
27 Stefan Wawersik (USA) Minuteman Road Club 2:35
28 Christopher Dornbach (USA) DORNBOX Custom Bikes 2:35
29 Craig Mello (USA) Union Velo 2:47
30 Paul Penaskovic (USA) Comprehensive Racing Team 2:56
31 Marc Tatar (USA) Bikeworks/Hallamore 3:01
32 Benjamin Kjoller (USA) Cape Cod Racing / C4 3:01
33 Andrew Cooper (USA) NorEast Cycling 3:10
34 John Hawkes (USA) Centraal Cycle 3:10
35 Michael Keough (USA) BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle 3:27
36 Robert Hendry (USA) Northampton Cycling Club 3:32
37 John Fice (USA) Boston Road Club 3:41
38 Jason Matulewicz (USA) ECV 3:41
39 Roger Spring (USA) TriTown Cycling 3:51
40 James Scott (USA) Canton Velo 3:51
41 Scott Kirschner (USA) Blue Hills Cycling Club - Canton Velo 3:59
42 Lester Bethel (USA) NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 4:05
43 Torrance Kopfer (USA) 4:12
44 Benjamin Reid (USA) Kissena 4:17
45 Mike Harris (USA) Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 4:38
46 Parke Rhoads (USA) Hup United 4:52
47 James Hoard (USA) NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b Apex Tech 4:57
48 Sean Wilson (USA) BikeBarnRacing.com 4:57
49 Roger Wakeman (USA) 5:05
50 Gregor Rohda (USA) Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 5:13
51 John Whitehead (USA) Scottee's Westport Bicycle 5:13
52 Theo Kindermans (USA) cyclocrossworld.com 3:26
53 Matt Lichack (USA) 3:37
54 Paul Nixon (USA) Cycle Lodge 3:37
55 Shawn Mc Carthy (USA) essex county velo 3:37
56 Colin Johannen (USA) 5:52
57 Scott Godin (USA) 5:58
58 Gabor Csardi (USA) 6:04
59 Fred Delgrosso (USA) Quad Cycle 6:04
60 Michael Weston (USA) 545 Velo 6:53
61 John Weaver (USA) Mystic Velo Club 7:21
62 Todd Zahurak (USA) 7:41
63 Mike Samartano (USA) un·at·tached 7:41
64 William Hurley (USA) 9:36
65 David Rioux (USA) Boston Road Club
66 Sean Condon (USA) lapped
67 Benjamin Buckley (USA) Verge Sport/Test Pilot lapped
68 Jay Walsh (USA) Cox Communications Cycling Team lapped
69 David Carrel (USA) lapped
70 Charles Schwartz (USA) lapped
 
Masters Men 35+ (1-3)
1 Bill Elliston (USA) Van Dessel Factory Team 0:42:29
2 Kevin Hines (USA) Corner Cycle
3 Edwin Bull (USA) Van Dessel Factory Team
4 Brian Wilichoski (USA) CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM all s.t.
5 Mark Mccormack (USA) Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:28
6 Keith Gauvin (USA) Expo/Superior Energy 0:35
7 Todd Bowden (USA) Expo/Superior Energy 0:40
8 Curtis Boivin (USA) Cyclocrossracing.com 0:46
9 Michael Magur (USA) Verge Sport 0:51
10 Kurt Perham (USA) Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com 0:56
11 Bill Shattuck (USA) Corner Cycle 1:05
12 Pete Smith (USA) Embrocation Cycling / Mad Alchemy 1:05
13 Alan Starrett (USA) Bikeman.com 1:05
14 Matthew Myette (USA) Zanconato Racing 1:43
15 David Hildebrand (USA) Expo/Superior Energy 1:47
16 Andy Gorski (USA) Pro Bikes 1:47
17 Ryan Rumsey (USA) Bikeman.com 2:08
18 Timothy Ratta (USA) Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:13
19 Kyle Smith (USA) Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:13
20 Christopher Delisle (USA) NYCROSS.com 2:13
21 David Diviney (USA) Cyclepath Racing 2:13
22 Doug Kennedy (USA) Minuteman Road Club 2:34
23 John Meerse (USA) OA/Cyclemania 2:43
24 Charles Von Isenburg (USA) Mock Orange Racing 2:51
25 Glen Gollrad (USA) www.racer-x.cx 2:51
26 Sean Mannion (USA) Verge Sport/Test Pilot 2:51
27 Jerry Chabot (USA) Cyclocrossracing.com 3:01
28 Kristopher Auer (USA) 3:01
29 Joe Kubisek (USA) Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:01
30 David Dornaus (USA) Corner Cycle 3:10
31 Jeremy Brazeal (USA) CVC Subaru of New England 3:21
32 Wade Summers (USA) Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:48
33 Gary Aspnes (USA) CCB Racing Team 4:03
34 Todd Rowell (USA) Ride Studio Cafe 4:08
35 Brant Hornberger (USA) BikeReg.com 4:14
36 Donald Snoop Jr. (USA) Verge Sport/Test Pilot 4:18
37 Matt Bodziony (USA) 4:25
38 Shawn Mccormack (USA) Clif Bar / Pactimo / Spaten 4:28
39 Lee Wassilie (USA) Wheel Power Bicycles 4:28
40 R. Michael Mckittrick (USA) Cambridge Bicycle 4:28
41 Todd Kruger (USA) Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 4:28
42 Laurence Merling (USA) Cheshire Cycle Racing 4:38
43 Carl Ring (USA) Team Alpine Clininc-RCN 4:58
44 Jason Moriarty (USA) Expo Wheelmen 4:58
45 Ricky Legault (USA) Arc-En Ceil racing team 4:58
46 Monte Frank (USA) Cycle Fitness 5:46
47 Jonathan Lombardo (USA) Finkraft Cycling Team 5:46
48 Byron Holt (USA) Gear Works / Spin Arts 6:06
49 Jeffrey Ziegler (USA) Wheelworks Racing 6:11
50 Paul Cox (USA) CCB Racing 6:26
51 Stanley Lezon (USA) Cycle-Smart Inc. 6:59
52 Geoff Williams (USA) Cyclocrossracing.com 7:53
53 John Buser (USA) Boston Bicycle School 0:50:34
54 Robert De Rose (USA) Thomson lapped
55 Rich Zachary (USA) NCVC/UnitedHealthcare lapped
 
Masters Men 45+
1 Paul Richard (USA) CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:41:20
2 Ralf Warmuth (USA) Highland Park Hermes
3 Jeff Molongoski (USA) Joe's Garage
4 Samuel Morse (USA) Corner Cycle
5 Don Seib (USA) BIKEMAN.COM
6 Mark Gunsalus (USA) Clif Bar / Pactimo all s.t.
7 Carl Reglar (USA) Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:32
8 Thomas Francis (USA) Wheelworks Racing 0:43
9 Tyler Munroe (USA) CCB/Volkswagen 0:43
10 Cliff Summers (USA) CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:59
11 Alec Petro (USA) Corner Cycle 1:08
12 Geoffrey House (USA) Northampton Cycling Club 1:12
13 Al Blanchard (USA) CRCA Blue Ribbon Restaurants / Translations.com 1:12
14 Paul Nyberg (USA) Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:12
15 Kevin Buckley (USA) Bikeman.com 1:33
16 Matthew Domnarski (USA) Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team 1:33
17 Steve Witkus (USA) Bikeman.com 1:47
18 Greg Ferguson (USA) Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing 2:00
19 David Belknap (USA) Cycle Lodge 2:00
20 Doug Aspinwall (USA) Joe's Garage 2:00
21 Mark Suprenant (USA) Team Type 1 2:00
22 Bob Bisson (USA) Gear Works/Spin Arts 2:19
23 Anders Larson (USA) Bikeman.com 2:19
24 Jan Wiejak (USA) Verge Sport 2:19
25 Chris Borrello (USA) Gear Works/Spin Arts 2:51
26 Patrick Cunningham (USA) Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:51
27 Todd Holland (USA) Northampton Cycling Club 2:51
28 Brad Young (USA) Team Tinney's Tavern Cycling 2:51
29 Keith Button (USA) CCB racing 2:51
30 Paul Lynch (USA) Cycle Lodge 2:51
31 Gary Jasdzewski (USA) Wheelworks Racing 2:51
32 Gray Eldridge (USA) Corner Cycle 2:52
33 Carl Wittig (USA) bikebarnracing.com 2:52
34 Peter Vollers (USA) Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 3:03
35 Robert Dietrick (USA) Minerva Design/GVCC 3:16
36 Eiric Marro (USA) BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Skofield Builders/eInfoSystems 3:16
37 Andrew Durham (USA) CCB/DOTGO 3:16
38 Robert Blinn (USA) BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 3:27
39 Michael Good (USA) Quad Cycles 3:38
40 Derek Griggs (USA) Recycled Sports 3:46
41 John Mcgrath (USA) NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:52
42 Edmund Geschickter (USA) 545 Velo 3:52
43 Dan Coleman (USA) Colavita Racing 3:59
44 John Plump (USA) Minuteman Road Club 3:59
45 Jack Hayden (USA) Essex County Velo - ECV 4:03
46 Bob Roldan (USA) CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles 4:08
47 Matt Williams (USA) IF Grassroots 4:17
48 Christopher Burke (USA) Providence Velo/Casters/CyclocrossRacing.com 4:25
49 Rich Weinstock (USA) Van Dessel Factory Team 4:46
50 Edward Connell (USA) Mason Racing 5:00
51 Todd Christy (USA) Verge Test Pilot/ Hot Tubes 5:12
52 Timothy Shea (USA) BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Builders/eInfoSyste 5:18
53 Thomas Hurley (USA) Colavita Racing inc. 5:35
54 Paul Weiss (USA) OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/Portland Velo Club 5:48
55 Daniel Russell (USA) Bicycle Link/MBRC 6:01
56 John Buchheit (USA) QuadCycles 6:11
57 Wes Deane (USA) cox communications cycling team 6:11
58 Michael Brier (USA) Refunds Now 6:19
59 John Burkhardt (USA) Ride Studio Cafe 6:30
60 James Mills (USA) Cycle Lodge 6:37
61 Fafar Bayat (USA) Team Cosmic 6:37
62 Wayne Barlow (USA) Paradise Sports 6:48
63 John Onderdonk (USA) Team Elevate Cycles 7:12
64 Donald Catlin (USA) Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 7:12
65 Eddy O'rourke (USA) Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 7:12
66 Donald Crowell (USA) BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Builders/eInFo System 7:12
67 David Powell (USA) Team Audi Northeast 7:12
68 Robert Tyszko (USA) cyclocrossracing.com lapped
69 Matthew Snow (USA) Trek of Fairfield lapped
70 Keith Enderle (USA) Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth lapped
71 Jesus Vazquez (USA) www.Bikebarnracing.com lapped
72 David Anderson (USA) Essex County Velo lapped
73 Randy George (USA) lapped
74 Michael Cyr (USA) Spring Hill lapped
75 William Bonin (USA) SpringHill Racing lapped
 
Masters Men 55+
1 Paul Curley (USA) Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:44:50
2 Tim Groesbeck (USA) CCB at 0:18
3 Gary Passler (USA) Essex County Velo (ECV) /Trifit Training 0:18
4 William Sawyer (USA) Gearworks - Spinarts 0:40
5 David King (USA) essex county velo 1:06
6 Matt Moore (USA) CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 1:30
7 David Goodwin (USA) Northampton Cycling Club 1:30
8 Gerry Katz (USA) Quad Cycles 1:53
9 Richard Sachs (USA) RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX 2:01
10 Peter Crowley (USA) NCC/Northampton Cycle Club 2:01
11 Gary Dalton (USA) Cox Communications Cycling Team 2:01
12 Ron Hines (USA) QuadCycles 2:12
13 Tim Leonard (USA) NYCROSS.com 2:12
14 Dave Beals (USA) NYCROSS.com 2:27
15 George Gagnon (USA) BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 2:53
16 Steven Kane (USA) East End Cycling Team/Kreb Cycle 3:02
17 Paul Hayes (USA) 3:09
18 Barry Doubleday (USA) Cycle Lodge 3:15
19 John Weferling (USA) Audi Northeast Cycling/Colorado Ski&Bike 3:15
20 Todd Samuelson (USA) cyclo-club clarke cycles 3:15
21 Robert Dillon (USA) GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:39
22 Colin Kernan (USA) Blue Hills Cycling Club 4:11
23 Lawrence Woolson (USA) Norm's Ski & Bike
24 Steven Abbott (USA) team audi northeast
25 Garabed Minasian (USA) FORT FACTORY TEAM
26 Jeff Tripp (USA) BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
27 Lawrence Purtill (USA) Cox Communications Cycling Team
28 Victor Cillis (USA) Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4
29 Richard Simone (USA) SmaltiBikes.com
30 Ron Grandchamp (USA) Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
31 Jerry White (USA) BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
32 Bob Ludecke (USA) laurel bike club
33 Alan Wright (USA) Bikes Not Bombs
34 David Holmander (USA) Blue Steel Cyclery
35 Jeffrey Proctor (USA) Velo Resource lapped
36 Donald Snoop (USA) Hang on Snoopy Racing Team lapped

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+7451) - Oct 21
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login