Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 2 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

March 5/12 12:43 pm - MERCO Cycling Classic: Men Stage 3, 4 and Final GC


Posted by Editoress on 03/5/12
 

Results from the Final 2 stages and Final GC for the MERCO Cycling Classic Stage race in Merced, California

Stage 3 (March 3rd): McDonald's Downtown Grand Prix, 64.08 km (40 Laps)
1 Patrick Bevin (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 1:18:46
2 Ken Hanson (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
3 Logan Loader (Exergy TWENTY12)
4 Justin Williams (CashCall Mortgage)
5 Christiaan Kriek (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team)
6 Anthony Canevari (CashCall Mortgage)
7 Eric Riggs (Team Mike's Bikes)
8 Tyler Brandt (Team Mike's Bikes)
9 Alex Candelario (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
10 Stefano Barberi (CashCall Mortgage)
11 Joshua Carling (Michael David Winery Cycling Team)
12 Mike Friedman (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
13 Eric Young (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
14 David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)
15 Bryan Larsen (Stage 17 Racing)
16 Fred Rodriguez (Exergy TWENTY12)
17 Brandon Trafton (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear)
18 Tom Zirbel (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
19 Eamon Lucas (California Giant/Specialized)
20 Michael Creed (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
21 Jesse Anthony (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
22 Jos Le Roux (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team)
23 Michael Weicht (Velo Club LaGrange)
24 Adam Carr (EKOÏ.com - Gaspesien)
25 Serghei Tvetcov (Exergy TWENTY12)
26 Ben Bertiger (Stage 17 Racing)
27 Scott Zwizanski (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
28 Jong De (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycling)
29 Ben Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
30 Kevin Mullervy (Exergy TWENTY12)
31 Jacob Schwingboth (Cycling BC)
32 Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team) all s.t.
33 Tom Soladay (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:11
34 Ben Chaddock (Exergy TWENTY12) s.t.
35 James Laberge (Team Mike's Bikes) 0:13
36 Nathanael Christensen (Michael David Winery Cycling Team) 0:15
37 Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
38 Andres Faustino Alzate (Exergy TWENTY12) both s.t.
39 Conor Mullervy (Exergy TWENTY12) 0:17
40 Geoffrey Curran (Team Surf City Cyclery) 0:29
41 Cory Greenberg (Get Crackin' MS Society)
42 David Forkner (Foundation)
43 Collin Saaman (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team)
44 Evan Huffman (California Giant/Specialized)
45 Philip Mooney (Jamis-Sutter Home)
46 Kirk Carlsen (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team)
47 Shawn Daurelio (Velo Club LaGrange)
48 Diego Yepez (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear)
49 James Wingert (Team Mike's Bikes) all s.t.
50 Adam De Vos (Cycling BC) 0:35
51 Michael Jasinski (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team)
52 Nate Freed (Marc Pro - Strava)
53 Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling)
54 Connor Mccutcheon (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team)
55 David Robertson (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear)
56 Max Jenkins (Competitive Cyclist Racing Team)
57 Aaron Gallardo (Helen's)
58 Julio Mollindo (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear)
59 Craig Logan (Cycling BC)
60 Morgan Ryan (Get Crackin' MS Society)
61 Lee Muse (CashCall Mortgage)
62 John Piasta (Team Mike's Bikes)
63 Brian Mcculloch (CashCall Mortgage)
64 Cory Bruno (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team)
65 Chris Baldwin (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
66 Andrew Dahlheim (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
67 Nate Wilson (California Giant/Specialized)
68 Ben Barthe (Get Crackin' MS Society)
69 Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)
70 Jesse Reams (Hagens Berman Cycling)
71 Miles Lamon (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
72 Daniel Katz (Stage 17 Racing)
73 Torrey Phillipp (California Giant/Specialized)
74 Quinn Keogh (Exergy TWENTY12)
75 Stephen Leece (California Giant/Specialized)
76 Stephen Mull (Ind)
77 Shane Buysse (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team)
78 Chris Barton (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
79 David Benkoski (Webcor/Alto Velo)
80 Scot Ferguson (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
81 Joe Dickerson (McGuire Cycling Team)
82 James Mattis (California Giant/Specialized)
83 Marcus Smith (Team Specialized Racing Juniors)
84 Michael Painter (Chico Corsa Cycling Club)
85 Jason King (Fremont Bank Cycling Team)
86 Spencer Collom (Marc Pro - Strava)
87 Lucas Binder (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team)
88 Gustavo Mendez (Velo Club LaGrange)
89 Andrew Bosco (Socalcycling.com)
90 Chase Pinkham (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
91 Dillon Clapp (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
92 Alexander Vaughan-Ruiz (Stage 17 Racing)
93 Stuart Press (Velo Club LaGrange)
94 Blake Anton (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) all s.t.
95 Michael Jacques (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 0:49
96 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava) 0:35
97 Matthew Abdalah (Webcor/Alto Velo) 0:56
98 Justin Rossi (Marc Pro - Strava) 0:35
99 Eric Losak (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 1:15
100 Jacob Berkman (Dolce Vita Cycling)
101 Carter Jones (BISSELL Pro Cycling) both s.t.
102 Patrick Caro (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear) 1:25
103 Jeff Linder (Webcor/Alto Velo) 1:35
104 Benny Breck (Helen's) 1:38
105 Art Rand (Marc Pro - Strava) s.t.
106 Jeffrey Pettis (Citrus Valley Velo) 1:46
107 James Riggs (Velo Club LaGrange) 1:57
108 Paul Morris (Team Clif Bar Cycling) s.t.
109 Christopher Wingfield (Hagens Berman Cycling) 2:06
110 Austin Carroll (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team) s.t.
111 Orion Berryman (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team) 35
112 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team)
113 Billy Crane (Webcor/Alto Velo)
114 Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)
115 Colin Gibson (Hagens Berman Cycling)
116 Andrew Goessling (Team Mike's Bikes)
117 Chad Haga (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
118 Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycling)
119 Danny Heeley (Hagens Berman Cycling)
120 Kris Lunning (Marc Pro - Strava)
121 Jeff Perrin (Webcor/Alto Velo)
122 Chris Stastny (California Giant/Specialized)
123 Mike Tettleton (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear) all s.t.
124 Shawn Rosenthal (Team Mike's Bikes) 2:13
125 Roberto Rodriguez (Velo Club LaGrange) 2:32
126 Alexander Kusztyk (Get Crackin' MS Society) 3:04
127 Daniel Farinha (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear) 3:34
DNF Martin Acosta (McGuire Cycling Team)
DNF Andre Bolina Carriao (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team)
DNF Cody Campbell (Hagens Berman Cycling)
DNF Taylor Clements (Get Crackin' MS Society)
DNF Christopher Dudley (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNF Donald Hahn (Marc Pro - Strava)
DNF Mark Marquez (Fremont Bank Cycling Team)
DNF Matthew Shackley (Velo Club LaGrange)
 
Stage 4 (March 4th): Almond Blossom Road Race, 192.26 km
1 Logan Loader (Exergy TWENTY12) 4:15:27
2 Ken Hanson (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
3 Tyler Brandt (Team Mike's Bikes)
4 Diego Yepez (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear)
5 Bryan Larsen (Stage 17 Racing)
6 Kevin Mullervy (Exergy TWENTY12)
7 Patrick Bevin (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
8 Christiaan Kriek (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team)
9 Chase Pinkham (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
10 Marcus Smith (Team Specialized Racing Juniors)
11 Serghei Tvetcov (Exergy TWENTY12)
12 Anthony Canevari (CashCall Mortgage)
13 Chris Stastny (California Giant/Specialized)
14 Alex Candelario (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
15 James Wingert (Team Mike's Bikes)
16 Chad Haga (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
17 Justin Williams (CashCall Mortgage)
18 Ben Bertiger (Stage 17 Racing)
19 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava)
20 Jos Le Roux (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team)
21 Cory Greenberg (Get Crackin' MS Society)
22 Jesse Reams (Hagens Berman Cycling)
23 Morgan Ryan (Get Crackin' MS Society)
24 Adam De Vos (Cycling BC)
25 Christopher Dudley (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
26 Christopher Wingfield (Hagens Berman Cycling)
27 Torrey Phillipp (California Giant/Specialized)
28 Tom Zirbel (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
29 Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)
30 Austin Carroll (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team)
31 Michael Jasinski (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team)
32 Ben Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
33 Shawn Rosenthal (Team Mike's Bikes)
34 Stefano Barberi (CashCall Mortgage)
35 Ben Barthe (Get Crackin' MS Society)
36 Jesse Anthony (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
37 Brandon Trafton (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear)
38 Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycling)
39 Jong De (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycling)
40 Andrew Bosco (Socalcycling.com)
41 Philip Mooney (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
42 Shawn Daurelio (Velo Club LaGrange)
43 Geoffrey Curran (Team Surf City Cyclery)
44 Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling)
45 Nate Freed (Marc Pro - Strava)
46 Blake Anton (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
47 Andres Faustino Alzate (Exergy TWENTY12)
48 Lucas Binder (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team)
49 Michael Painter (Chico Corsa Cycling Club)
50 Paul Morris (Team Clif Bar Cycling)
51 Michael Creed (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
52 Daniel Katz (Stage 17 Racing)
53 David Robertson (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear)
54 Aaron Gallardo (Helen's)
55 Mike Friedman (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
56 David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)
57 Spencer Collom (Marc Pro - Strava)
58 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team)
59 Cory Bruno (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team)
60 Colin Gibson (Hagens Berman Cycling)
61 Nate Wilson (California Giant/Specialized)
62 Scot Ferguson (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
63 Jason King (Fremont Bank Cycling Team)
64 Jacob Schwingboth (Cycling BC)
65 Joe Dickerson (McGuire Cycling Team)
66 Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
67 Evan Huffman (California Giant/Specialized)
68 James Mattis (California Giant/Specialized)
69 Michael Jacques (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
70 Jeff Perrin (Webcor/Alto Velo)
71 Andrew Dahlheim (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
72 Mike Tettleton (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear)
73 Andrew Goessling (Team Mike's Bikes)
74 Nathanael Christensen (Michael David Winery Cycling Team)
75 Stuart Press (Velo Club LaGrange)
76 Danny Heeley (Hagens Berman Cycling)
77 Michael Weicht (Velo Club LaGrange)
78 Eric Riggs (Team Mike's Bikes)
79 Miles Lamon (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
80 Benny Breck (Helen's)
81 Justin Rossi (Marc Pro - Strava)
82 Chris Baldwin (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
83 Shane Buysse (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team)
84 Conor Mullervy (Exergy TWENTY12)
85 Scott Zwizanski (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) all s.t.
86 John Piasta (Team Mike's Bikes) 0:14
87 James Laberge (Team Mike's Bikes) s.t.
88 Tom Soladay (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:25
89 Eric Young (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:38
90 Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team) 3:47
91 David Benkoski (Webcor/Alto Velo) 4:07
92 Stephen Mull (Ind) s.t.
93 Carter Jones (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 4:46
94 Eamon Lucas (California Giant/Specialized) 5:01
95 Roberto Rodriguez (Velo Club LaGrange) 7:19
96 Jeffrey Pettis (Citrus Valley Velo) 7:29
97 Max Jenkins (Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 8:10
98 Kris Lunning (Marc Pro - Strava)
99 Martin Acosta (McGuire Cycling Team)
100 Ben Chaddock (Exergy TWENTY12) all s.t.
101 Jeff Linder (Webcor/Alto Velo) 9:35
102 Lee Muse (CashCall Mortgage) 13:35
103 Kirk Carlsen (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team) s.t.
104 Connor Mccutcheon (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team) 16:00
105 Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)
106 Collin Saaman (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team)
107 Brian Mcculloch (CashCall Mortgage) all s.t.
108 Fred Rodriguez (Exergy TWENTY12) 20:19
OTL Orion Berryman (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team)
DNF Matthew Abdalah (Webcor/Alto Velo)
DNF Chris Barton (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
DNF Jacob Berkman (Dolce Vita Cycling)
DNF Joshua Carling (Michael David Winery Cycling Team)
DNF Patrick Caro (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear)
DNF Adam Carr (EKOÏ.com - Gaspesien)
DNF Dillon Clapp (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNF Billy Crane (Webcor/Alto Velo)
DNF Daniel Farinha (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear)
DNF David Forkner (Foundation)
DNF Quinn Keogh (Exergy TWENTY12)
DNF Alexander Kusztyk (Get Crackin' MS Society)
DNF Stephen Leece (California Giant/Specialized)
DNF Craig Logan (Cycling BC)
DNF Eric Losak (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNF Philip Mooney (Jamis-Sutter Home)
DNF Art Rand (Marc Pro - Strava)
DNF James Riggs (Velo Club LaGrange)
DNF Alexander Vaughan-Ruiz (Stage 17 Racing)
 
Final GC
1 Patrick Bevin (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 9:18:47
2 Logan Loader (Exergy TWENTY12) at 0:13
3 Tom Zirbel (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:22
4 Serghei Tvetcov (Exergy TWENTY12) 0:23
5 Evan Huffman (California Giant/Specialized) 0:37
6 Ben Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL Pro Cycling) s.t.
7 Scott Zwizanski (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:47
8 Michael Creed (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:49
9 Chad Haga (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:57
10 Jesse Anthony (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:58
11 Mike Friedman (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:04
12 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava) 1:11
13 David Robertson (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear) 1:12
14 Chase Pinkham (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 1:13
15 Christiaan Kriek (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team) 1:29
16 Shawn Rosenthal (Team Mike's Bikes) s.t.
17 Michael Weicht (Velo Club LaGrange) 1:37
18 Ken Hanson (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:43
19 Chris Baldwin (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 1:46
20 Philip Mooney (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 1:48
21 Alex Candelario (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:53
22 Stefano Barberi (CashCall Mortgage) 1:58
23 Eric Young (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 2:04
24 Nate Wilson (California Giant/Specialized) 2:05
25 Tyler Brandt (Team Mike's Bikes) 2:06
26 Jong De (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycling) 2:08
27 Shane Buysse (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team) 2:15
28 Kevin Mullervy (Exergy TWENTY12) 2:25
29 James Wingert (Team Mike's Bikes) 2:26
30 Chris Stastny (California Giant/Specialized) 2:34
31 Brandon Trafton (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear) 2:49
32 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team) 2:52
33 Colin Gibson (Hagens Berman Cycling)
34 Geoffrey Curran (Team Surf City Cyclery) both s.t.
35 John Piasta (Team Mike's Bikes) 2:55
36 Joe Dickerson (McGuire Cycling Team) 2:57
37 Andrew Goessling (Team Mike's Bikes) 2:59
38 Danny Heeley (Hagens Berman Cycling) 3:00
39 Ben Bertiger (Stage 17 Racing) 3:04
40 James Mattis (California Giant/Specialized) 3:07
41 Cory Greenberg (Get Crackin' MS Society) 3:17
42 Jos Le Roux (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team) 3:30
43 Diego Yepez (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear) 3:50
44 Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized) 3:52
45 Marcus Smith (Team Specialized Racing Juniors) 3:59
46 Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycling) 4:01
47 James Laberge (Team Mike's Bikes) s.t.
48 Daniel Katz (Stage 17 Racing) 4:10
49 Cory Bruno (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team) 4:14
50 Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling) 4:21
51 Spencer Collom (Marc Pro - Strava) 4:26
52 Conor Mullervy (Exergy TWENTY12) 4:28
53 Jeff Perrin (Webcor/Alto Velo) 4:30
54 Lucas Binder (Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team) 4:32
55 Michael Jasinski (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team) s.t.
56 Andrew Dahlheim (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 4:37
57 Torrey Phillipp (California Giant/Specialized) 4:39
58 Paul Morris (Team Clif Bar Cycling) 4:51
59 Jesse Reams (Hagens Berman Cycling) 4:58
60 Tom Soladay (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) s.t.
61 Scot Ferguson (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 5:06
62 Justin Rossi (Marc Pro - Strava) 5:15
63 Eamon Lucas (California Giant/Specialized) 6:05
64 Adam De Vos (Cycling BC) 6:08
65 Eric Riggs (Team Mike's Bikes) 6:20
66 Stuart Press (Velo Club LaGrange) 6:21
67 Carter Jones (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 7:19
68 Andres Faustino Alzate (Exergy TWENTY12) 8:41
69 Jason King (Fremont Bank Cycling Team) 8:51
70 Kris Lunning (Marc Pro - Strava) 10:10
71 Jeffrey Pettis (Citrus Valley Velo) 10:25
72 Benny Breck (Helen's) 10:33
73 Aaron Gallardo (Helen's) 11:03
74 Max Jenkins (Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 11:13
75 Roberto Rodriguez (Velo Club LaGrange) s.t.
76 Morgan Ryan (Get Crackin' MS Society) 11:26
77 Bryan Larsen (Stage 17 Racing) 11:36
78 Nathanael Christensen (Michael David Winery Cycling Team) 11:38
79 Ben Chaddock (Exergy TWENTY12) 12:05
80 Andrew Bosco (Socalcycling.com) 12:37
81 Anthony Canevari (CashCall Mortgage) 13:02
82 Christopher Wingfield (Hagens Berman Cycling) 13:04
83 Mike Tettleton (F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear) 13:09
84 Nate Freed (Marc Pro - Strava) s.t.
85 Stephen Mull (Ind) 14:27
86 Christopher Dudley (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 15:01
87 Kirk Carlsen (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team) 16:11
88 Michael Painter (Chico Corsa Cycling Club) 16:24
89 Collin Saaman (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team) 17:18
90 Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage) 17:26
91 Martin Acosta (McGuire Cycling Team) 18:32
92 Connor Mccutcheon (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team) 18:39
93 David Santos (CashCall Mortgage) 19:53
94 Shawn Daurelio (Velo Club LaGrange) 20:01
95 Austin Carroll (Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team) 20:45
96 Ben Barthe (Get Crackin' MS Society) 21:40
97 Justin Williams (CashCall Mortgage) 24:21
98 Brian Mcculloch (CashCall Mortgage) 24:59
99 Miles Lamon (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 25:17
100 Jacob Schwingboth (Cycling BC) 26:19
101 David Benkoski (Webcor/Alto Velo) 27:34
102 Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team) 27:52
103 Jeff Linder (Webcor/Alto Velo) 31:17
104 Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 38:12
105 Lee Muse (CashCall Mortgage) 39:03
106 Michael Jacques (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 42:09
107 Blake Anton (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 44:19
108 Fred Rodriguez (Exergy TWENTY12) 56:24

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login