Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Blk Friday (+8928) Nov 26
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
Spec We Win Road CC2 Oct 6
 

Daily News


 

April 12/00 1:05 am - Women's Fleche Wallonne Results (Full)


Posted by Editor on 04/12/00
 

Fleche Wallonne - Women's World Cup #3

1JEANSON, GenevièveCANTeam Canada2:38:09
2SUNDSTEDT, PiaFINGAS SPORT TEAMat 0:10
3LECOURTOIS, FanyFRATEAM ALFA LUM0:23
4ZILIUTE, DianaLTUACCA DUE O - LORENA CAMICIE0:37
5PIETERS, CindyBELVLAANDEREN 2002 LADIES TEAM0:41
6LJUNGSKOG, SusanneSWETEAM FARM FRITES-HARTOL0:42
7DOPPMANN, PriskaSUIMASTER TEAM - CARPE DIEM0:45
8CAPPELLOTTO, AlessandraITAGAS SPORT TEAMs.t.
9BRANDLI, NicoleSUISCHWEIZ.RAD-UND MOTORFAHRER-BUND0:47
10COLEMAN, JacintaNZLEQUIPE NURNBERGER0:53
11VAN DE VIJVER, HeidiBELVLAANDEREN 2002 LADIES TEAM1:02
12STIAJKINA, TatianaUKRACCA DUE O - LORENA CAMICIE2:21
13KURRECK, KarenUSAEDILSAVINO2:27
14SOMARRIBA, JoaneESPTEAM ALFA LUM2:28
15CHEVANNE-BRUNEL, ElisabethFRAFRANCE
16BOUBNENKOVA, SvetlanaRUSEDILSAVINOboth s.t.
17GILFILLAN, CerisGBRBRITISH CYCLING FEDERATION2:32
18CAMBOULIVES, AlineFRAFRANCEs.t.
19VERONESI, DanielaSMRTEAM ALFA LUM2:34
20BRUNEN, YvonneNEDTEAM FARM FRITES-HARTOL2:37
21MURENKA, YuliyaUKRUKRAINE2:38
22PARENTE, SimonaITAGAS SPORT TEAMs.t.
23LE FLOC'H, MagaliFRAFRANCE2:43
24MCGREGOR, YvonneGBRBRITISH CYCLING FEDERATION2:45
25CHEATLEY, VanessaNZLVLAANDEREN 2002 LADIES TEAM2:47
26PUCINSKAITE, EditaLTUTEAM ALFA LUMs.t.
27SAPRYKINA, OksanaUKRS.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD BOX2:49
28POLKHANOVA, ValentinaRUSEDILSAVINO2:52
29STAHURSKAYA, ZinaidaBLRS.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD BOX2:56
30ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL, LeontienNEDTEAM FARM FRITES-HARTOLs.t.
31KACHALKA, NataliyaUKRUKRAINE2:58
32LINDBERG, MadeleineSWETEAM FARM FRITES-HARTOL2:59
33BLAZQUEZ, FatimaESPTEAM ALFA LUM3:02
34BONANOMI, RobertaITAGAS SPORT TEAMs.t.
35URBONAITE, ZitaLTUACCA DUE O - LORENA CAMICIE3:07
36LOEWENGUTH, GeraldineFRAFRANCEs.t.
37KISHCHUK, NataliaUKRS.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD BOX3:14
38SAMOKHVALOVA, SvetlanaRUSS.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD BOX3:17
39CARTER, SusanGBRBRITISH CYCLING FEDERATION
40SCHERLTI, ErikaGEREQUIPE NURNBERGERboth s.t.
41BRABENETZ, JacquelineGERALLEMAGNE3:18
42TROLDI, GiovannaITAEDILSAVINO
43SALVETAT, MarylineFRAFRANCEboth s.t.
44ZABIROVA, ZoulfiaRUSACCA DUE O - LORENA CAMICIE3:22
45CLIGNET, MarionFRAACCA DUE O - LORENA CAMICIEs.t.
46CHUZHYNOVA, IrynaUKRUKRAINE3:26
47EICHER-VOUETS, MarciaSUIMASTER TEAM - CARPE DIEMs.t.
48PEGORARO, LuisianaITAGAS SPORT TEAM3:42
49TEUTENBERG, Ina-YokoGERALLEMAGNEs.t.
50PREGNOLATO, GabrielaITAGAS SPORT TEAM3:48
51KOZLIKOVA, LadaCZEFEDERATION TCHEQUE DE CYCLISME4:06
52SCHEITLE, KerstinGERALLEMAGNE4:30
53GEHRIG, ChantalleGERALLEMAGNE5:09
54VONCKX, VanjaBELVLAANDEREN 2002 LADIES TEAM5:46
55LONGHIN, KatiaITAMASTER TEAM - CARPE DIEM5:51
56RESTOIN, LaurenceFRAFRANCE5:52
57BELLETER, VeroniqueBELVLAANDEREN 2002 LADIES TEAM5:59
58BAUWENS, CindyBELVLAANDEREN 2002 LADIES TEAM6:17
59HOHLFELD, VeraGERACCA DUE O - LORENA CAMICIE6:30
60ROMBOUTS, SandraNEDKONINKLIJKE NEDERLANDSCHE WIELREN UNIE7:11
61KLEP, EdithNEDKONINKLIJKE NEDERLANDSCHE WIELREN UNIE7:39
62VAN KUIK, SonjaNEDKONINKLIJKE NEDERLANDSCHE WIELREN UNIE8:05
63HOBSON, LeighCANTeam Canada8:22
64KARPENKO, ValentynaUKRUKRAINE8:43
65CORNEO, SigridITAMASTER TEAM - CARPE DIEM8:54
66PARIETTI, SilviaITAEDILSAVINO9:07
67KOLIASSEVA, AlexandraRUSTEAM ALFA LUM9:24
68MOORE, DarnelleCANTeam Canadas.t.
69SYMINGTON, SarahGBRBRITISH CYCLING FEDERATION9:42
70HUGHES, MeganGBRBRITISH CYCLING FEDERATIONs.t.
71GRUODYTE, GitanaLTULA ROSA DEI VENTI9:47
72SAINTAGNE, ClaudiaBRAUKRAINE9:52
73BREUER, ClarisssaGEREQUIPE NÃœRNBERGER9:55
74INGELS, VeerleBELROYALE LIGUE VELOCIPEDIQUE BELGE
75WAMPFLER, SandraSUISCHWEIZ.RAD-UND MOTORFAHRER-BUNDboth s.t.
76BRAUEN, MarionSUISCHWEIZ.RAD-UND MOTORFAHRER-BUND10:02
77SILVA, JanildesBRAUKRAINE10:06
78DAVIES, EmmaGBRBRITISH CYCLING FEDERATION10:18
79LINTHORST, FrancisNEDKONINKLIJKE NEDERLANDSCHE WIELREN UNIE10:26
80CZILWIK, Anna-SophiaGERALLEMAGNE10:30
81OLSEN, Rikke SandhojDENTEAM FARM FRITES-HARTOL10:34
82BELVEDERESI, TaniaITAMASTER TEAM - CARPE DIEM10:35
83MANSVELD, DebbyNEDTEAM FARM FRITES-HARTOL10:39
84LIEBIG, TinaGERALLEMAGNE10:47
85VOS, JannekeNEDKONINKLIJKE NEDERLANDSCHE WIELREN UNIE12:41
86JARVIS, AmyCANTeam Canada13:47
87BRADLEY, JuliaCANTeam Canada14:13
88RAST, DianaSUISCHWEIZ.RAD-UND MOTORFAHRER-BUND17:02
89MURER, MarikaSUIS.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD BOX17:09
90ROCCA, SoniaITAEDILSAVINO17:12
91ROEGIERS, AnnBELROYALE LIGUE VELOCIPEDIQUE BELGE17:18
92BAUMANN, DeniseSUISCHWEIZ.RAD-UND MOTORFAHRER-BUND17:31
93FARINA, AnnaITAS.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD BOX17:42
94DEBBOUDT, LensyBELROYALE LIGUE VELOCIPEDIQUE BELGE17:46
95HASSINK, ArekeNEDKONINKLIJKE NEDERLANDSCHE WIELREN UNIE17:53

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login