Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 1 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 19/12 11:33 am - Cascade Classic: Men Stage 1


Posted by Editoress on 07/19/12
 

Results from the second stage of the Cascade Classic in Oregon

 

Stage 1 (July 18th): McKenzie Pass Road Race, 118.589 km
1 Francisco Mancebo (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 2:58:11
2 Ian Boswell (Bontrager LIVESTRONG)
3 Phil Gaimon (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)
4 Chris Baldwin (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
5 Matthew Cooke (Team Exergy)
6 Joseph Dombrowski (Bontrager LIVESTRONG)
7 Andrew Bajadali (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) all s.t.
8 Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home) 0:35
9 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:37
10 Chad Beyer (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)
11 Scott Gray (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)
12 Max Jenkins (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)
13 Freddie Rodriguez (Team Exergy)
14 Morgan Schmitt (Team Exergy)
15 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
16 Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
17 Carson Miller (Jamis Sutter Home)
18 Carter Jones (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
19 Ben Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL Pro Cycling) all s.t.
20 Joshua Atkins (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) 0:49
21 Peter van Dijk (Jamis Sutter Home)
22 James Oram (Bontrager LIVESTRONG)
23 Michael Woods (Team H& R BLOCK) all s.t.
24 Stephen Leece (California Giant / Specialized) 0:53
25 Taylor Shelden (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)
26 Michael Creed (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) both s.t.
27 Nate English (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 1:08
28 Heath Blackgrove (ELBOWZ RACING) s.t.
29 Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:11
30 Rob Britton (Team H& R BLOCK) s.t.
31 Yannick Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized) 1:15
32 Paul Mach (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)
33 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (Wonderful Pistachios)
34 Scott Tietzel (juwi Solar Cycling)
35 Andres Diaz (Team Exergy)
36 Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager LIVESTRONG)
37 Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home)
38 Matt Lipscomb (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)
39 Eder Frayre (Calimax)
40 Gregory Craddock (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) all s.t.
41 Julian Kyer (juwi Solar Cycling) 1:30
42 Coulton Hartrich (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 1:35
43 Nick Bax (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO)
44 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off Road)
45 Tim Rugg (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)
46 James Stemper (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)
47 Ryan Trebon (Clement/Cannondale)
48 Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache)
49 Stefano Barberi (CashCall Mortgage)
50 Robin Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized)
51 Stephen Mull (Audi)
52 Roman Kilun (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder)
53 Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson)
54 James Mattis (California Giant / Specialized) all s.t.
55 Jimmy Schurman (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 1:53
56 Marsh Cooper (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 2:00
57 Torey Philipp (California Giant / Specialized) 2:02
58 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande/BCSM) s.t.
59 Ian Mckissick (Independent) 2:07
60 Nic Hamilton (JELLY BELLY p/b KENDA) 2:25
61 Oscar Clark (United Healthcare of Georgia) s.t.
62 Ian Holt (juwi Solar Cycling) 2:28
63 Phil Mooney (Jamis Sutter Home) 2:32
64 Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling)
65 Travis Mccabe (Landis/Trek)
66 Robert Sweeting (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) all s.t.
67 Joseph Schmalz (ELBOWZ RACING) 2:35
68 David Santos (CashCall Mortgage) 2:43
69 Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)
70 Lee Muse (CashCall Mortgage)
71 Winston David (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)
72 Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage) all s.t.
73 Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 3:23
74 Joe Waters (Canyon Bicycles) s.t.
75 Erik Slack (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 3:32
76 Christian Helmig (ELBOWZ RACING) 3:38
77 Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling) 3:40
78 Arthur Rand (Independent)
79 Adam Farabaugh (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO)
80 Kirk Carlsen (Team Exergy)
81 Shawn Gravois (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike)
82 Gabe Varela (Hagens Berman Cycling)
83 Jason King (Fremont Bank Cycling Team)
84 Thomas Rabou (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) all s.t.
85 Cortlan Brown (Canyon Bicycles) 3:58
86 Mike Stone (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 4:08
87 Ricky Escuela (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 4:10
88 Jeff Perrin (juwi Solar Cycling) s.t.
89 Marshall Opel (Hammer Nutrition) 4:23
90 Lucas Binder (SPY/SKLZ-Swamis) s.t.
91 Justin Rossi (Marc Pro - Strava) 4:27
92 Serghei Tvetcov (Team Exergy) s.t.
93 Connor Mccutcheon (CashCall Mortgage) 4:39
94 Juan Aldapa (Enrique Calimax) s.t.
95 Michael Olheiser (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 4:56
96 Chris Gruber (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes) s.t.
97 Sam Johnson (Team Exergy) 5:28
98 Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 5:34
99 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) s.t.
100 Shawn Milne (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 5:58
101 Gavin Mannion (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) 6:18
102 Pablo Cruz (Independent) 6:37
103 Ryan Wills (ELBOWZ RACING) s.t.
104 Larry Warbasse (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 7:35
105 Stephen Bedford (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)
106 Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) both s.t.
107 Ty Magner (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 8:31
108 Andrew Dahlheim (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
109 Aaron Schooler (Team H& R BLOCK) 9:38
110 Mike Sidic (Team H& R BLOCK)
111 Gavi Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)
112 Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
113 Sean Sullivan (ELBOWZ RACING)
114 David Williams (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team)
115 Tommy Nankervis (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) all s.t.
116 Luis Zamudio (Velo Club LaGrange) 9:43
117 Shane Braley (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 10:24
118 Fernando Antogna (Jamis Sutter Home)
119 Carlos Alzate (Team Exergy) both s.t.
120 Diego Yepez (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 12:51
121 Eric Marcotte (ELBOWZ RACING)
122 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache) both s.t.
123 Tyler Reidesel (Canyon Bicycles) 13:16
124 Paul Warner (Team Bob's Bikes) 13:31
125 Austin Arguello (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) s.t.
126 Craig Magee (Horizon Organic/Panache) 13:34
127 Michael Jasinski (Independent) 13:43
128 Kristofer Dahl (Team H& R BLOCK) 13:47
129 Adam Carr (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 14:00
130 Sean Barrie (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO) s.t.
131 Diego Sandoval (Southern California Velo) 14:13
132 Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home) 14:24
133 Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling)
134 Chris Aten (Landis/Trek)
135 Alder Martz (BMC-Hincapie Development Team)
136 Cory Greenberg (Stage 17 Racing)
137 Spencer Gaddy (United Healthcare of Georgia)
138 Tucker Olander (Tokyo Joe's-WFM)
139 Colin Gibson (Hagens Berman Cycling)
140 Chris Wingfield (Hagens Berman Cycling) all s.t.
141 Ben Berden (Raleigh/Clement) 14:27
142 Orion Berryman (SPY/SKLZ-Swamis) 15:03
143 Dylan Jones (VW Boise) s.t.
144 Keck Baker (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO) 15:40
145 Chad Haga (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 16:03
146 Ryan Sullivan (United Healthcare of Georgia) s.t.
147 Jovan Zekavica (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 16:29
148 Hunter Grove (Southern California Velo) 16:31
149 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta) 17:09
150 Eric Young (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 17:13
151 Joe Dickerson (Independent) 18:09
152 Mat Stephens (ELBOWZ RACING) 18:42
153 Colt Peterson (juwi Solar Cycling)
154 Andrew Mccullough (Independent) both s.t.
155 Ben Bertiger (Stage 17 Racing) 18:50
156 Patrick Caro (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 19:02
157 Christian Varley (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) s.t.
158 George Cyrus (Landis/Trek) 19:08
159 Sam Bassetti (California Giant / Specialized) 19:37
160 Chris Stastny (California Giant / Specialized)
161 Steven Perezluha (Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay)
162 Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek) all s.t.
163 Fabrizio Von Nacher (Quality Post) 19:53
164 Jesse Reams (Hagens Berman Cycling) 20:26
165 Bryan Larsen (Stage 17 Racing) 20:52
166 Ricky Gargiulo (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes) 22:05
167 Julio Mollinedo (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 22:18
168 Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios) 22:53
169 Michael Dziedzic (Landis/Trek) 23:03
170 Colby Wait-Molyneux (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 23:05
171 Anibal Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home) 23:15
172 Willy Zellmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson) 24:40
173 Matt Brandt (Gateway Harley-Davidson) 24:55
174 Edison Turner (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 25:12
175 Alexander Cataford (Team H& R BLOCK) s.t.
176 Nathaniel Beams (Park Place p/b Sun and Ski) 25:31
177 Evan Mundy (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta) 25:50
178 Daniel Harm (Stage 17 Racing) 26:14
179 Jamie Riggs (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta) s.t.
180 Austin Allison (Horizen Organic/Panache) 27:36
181 Austin Carroll (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 28:04
182 Ariel Mendez-Penate (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes) s.t.
183 Carl Hoefer (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 32:02
184 Benny Swedberg (California Giant / Specialized) 32:36
185 Wes Holloway (CashCall Mortgage) 32:57
186 Chris Barton (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 34:43
187 Andrew Bosco (socalcycling.com) 39:47
188 Justin Williams (CashCall Mortgage) 40:27
189 Simon Bennett (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 43:51
DNF Ryan Eastman (Bontrager LIVESTRONG)
 
GC
1 Francisco Mancebo (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 3:03:05
2 Phil Gaimon (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) at 0:13
3 Ian Boswell (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) 0:14
4 Chris Baldwin (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:17
5 Joseph Dombrowski (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) 0:27
6 Matthew Cooke (Team Exergy) 0:29
7 Andrew Bajadali (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:30
8 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:51
9 Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home) s.t.
10 Ben Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:52
11 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:53
12 Carter Jones (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
13 Morgan Schmitt (Team Exergy) both s.t.
14 Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:54
15 Freddie Rodriguez (Team Exergy) 0:59
16 Carson Miller (Jamis Sutter Home) 1:04
17 Chad Beyer (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 1:06
18 Max Jenkins (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) s.t.
19 Taylor Shelden (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 1:11
20 James Oram (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) 1:13
21 Scott Gray (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 1:14
22 Michael Creed (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) s.t.
23 Joshua Atkins (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) 1:18
24 Peter Van Dijk (Jamis Sutter Home) 1:23
25 Nate English (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 1:27
26 Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home) 1:28
27 Stephen Leece (California Giant / Specialized) 1:29
28 Heath Blackgrove (ELBOWZ RACING) 1:30
29 Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) s.t.
30 Gregory Craddock (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) 1:31
31 Rob Britton (Team H& R BLOCK) 1:32
32 Andres Diaz (Team Exergy) 1:34
33 Scott Tietzel (juwi Solar Cycling)
34 Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) both s.t.
35 Michael Woods (Team H& R BLOCK) 1:36
36 Paul Mach (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 1:37
37 Yannick Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized) 1:45
38 Julian Kyer (juwi Solar Cycling) 1:49
39 Roman Kilun (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 1:51
40 Robin Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized) 1:56
41 James Stemper (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) s.t.
42 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (Wonderful Pistachios) 1:57
43 Coulton Hartrich (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 2:00
44 Stefano Barberi (CashCall Mortgage) 2:01
45 Stephen Mull (Audi) 2:04
46 Tim Rugg (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes) 2:06
47 Eder Frayre (Calimax) s.t.
48 James Mattis (California Giant / Specialized) 2:11
49 Nick Bax (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO) 2:17
50 Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache) 2:19
51 Ian Mckissick (Independent) 2:20
52 Marsh Cooper (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 2:21
53 Matt Lipscomb (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) s.t.
54 Jimmy Schurman (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 2:22
55 Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson) s.t.
56 Ryan Trebon (Clement/Cannondale) 2:24
57 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off Road) 2:29
58 Torey Philipp (California Giant / Specialized) 2:40
59 Robert Sweeting (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 2:43
60 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande/BCSM) 2:44
61 Nic Hamilton (JELLY BELLY p/b KENDA) 2:48
62 Phil Mooney (Jamis Sutter Home) 2:49
63 Travis Mccabe (Landis/Trek) 2:50
64 Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage) 2:57
65 Joseph Schmalz (ELBOWZ RACING) 2:58
66 Oscar Clark (United Healthcare of Georgia) 2:59
67 Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling) s.t.
68 David Santos (CashCall Mortgage) 3:07
69 Ian Holt (juwi Solar Cycling) 3:08
70 Lee Muse (CashCall Mortgage) 3:13
71 Winston David (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) s.t.
72 Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage) 3:17
73 Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 3:55
74 Erik Slack (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 3:57
75 Thomas Rabou (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 4:01
76 Kirk Carlsen (Team Exergy) 4:05
77 Christian Helmig (ELBOWZ RACING) 4:06
78 Joe Waters (Canyon Bicycles) s.t.
79 Adam Farabaugh (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO) 4:09
80 Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling) 4:15
81 Shawn Gravois (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 4:16
82 Gabe Varela (Hagens Berman Cycling) 4:18
83 Jason King (Fremont Bank Cycling Team) 4:38
84 Jeff Perrin (juwi Solar Cycling) 4:39
85 Serghei Tvetcov (Team Exergy) 4:40
86 Ricky Escuela (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 4:49
87 Mike Stone (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 4:50
88 Cortlan Brown (Canyon Bicycles) 4:51
89 Justin Rossi (Marc Pro - Strava) 4:52
90 Arthur Rand (Independent) 4:55
91 Lucas Binder (SPY/SKLZ-Swamis) 5:05
92 Connor Mccutcheon (CashCall Mortgage) 5:10
93 Juan Aldapa (Enrique Calimax) 5:19
94 Michael Olheiser (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 5:20
95 Marshall Opel (Hammer Nutrition) 5:27
96 Sam Johnson (Team Exergy) 5:47
97 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 5:55
98 Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:05
99 Shawn Milne (Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder) 6:17
100 Chris Gruber (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes) 6:25
101 Gavin Mannion (Bontrager LIVESTRONG) 6:43
102 Ryan Wills (ELBOWZ RACING) 7:03
103 Pablo Cruz (Independent) 7:32
104 Larry Warbasse (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 8:05
105 Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) s.t.
106 Stephen Bedford (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 8:10
107 Ty Magner (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 8:59
108 Andrew Dahlheim (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 9:06
109 Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 9:56
110 David Williams (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 9:59
111 Sean Sullivan (ELBOWZ RACING) 10:00
112 Gavi Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes) 10:07
113 Tommy Nankervis (CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team) 10:08
114 Aaron Schooler (Team H& R BLOCK) 10:16
115 Luis Zamudio (Velo Club LaGrange) 10:40
116 Shane Braley (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 10:50
117 Carlos Alzate (Team Exergy) 10:53
118 Fernando Antogna (Jamis Sutter Home) 10:55
119 Eric Marcotte (ELBOWZ RACING) 13:11
120 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache) 13:27
121 Diego Yepez (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 13:42
122 Tyler Reidesel (Canyon Bicycles) 14:01
123 Kristofer Dahl (Team H& R BLOCK) 14:08
124 Craig Magee (Horizon Organic/Panache) 14:15
125 Paul Warner (Team Bob's Bikes) 14:16
126 Michael Jasinski (Independent) 14:31
127 Austin Arguello (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 14:34
128 Spencer Gaddy (United Healthcare of Georgia) 14:52
129 Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling) 14:54
130 Sean Barrie (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO) 14:55
131 Colin Gibson (Hagens Berman Cycling) 14:57
132 Adam Carr (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 14:58
133 Mike Sidic (Team H& R BLOCK) 14:59
134 Diego Sandoval (Southern California Velo) 15:01
135 Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home) s.t.
136 Chris Wingfield (Hagens Berman Cycling) 15:07
137 Alder Martz (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) s.t.
138 Cory Greenberg (Stage 17 Racing) 15:09
139 Tucker Olander (Tokyo Joe's-WFM) 15:12
140 Chris Aten (Landis/Trek) 15:13
141 Ben Berden (Raleigh/Clement) 15:18
142 Orion Berryman (SPY/SKLZ-Swamis) 15:54
143 Dylan Jones (VW Boise) 15:59
144 Keck Baker (XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO) 16:06
145 Chad Haga (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 16:11
146 Ryan Sullivan (United Healthcare of Georgia) 17:05
147 Hunter Grove (Southern California Velo) 17:09
148 Jovan Zekavica (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 17:13
149 Eric Young (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 17:28
150 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta) 17:58
151 Joe Dickerson (Independent) 18:53
152 Colt Peterson (juwi Solar Cycling) 19:25
153 Andrew Mccullough (Independent) 19:26
154 Mat Stephens (ELBOWZ RACING) 19:28
155 Ben Bertiger (Stage 17 Racing) 19:36
156 George Cyrus (Landis/Trek) 19:42
157 Patrick Caro (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 19:49
158 Christian Varley (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 19:51
159 Sam Bassetti (California Giant / Specialized) 19:57
160 Chris Stastny (California Giant / Specialized) 20:00
161 Steven Perezluha (Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay) 20:05
162 Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek) 20:09
163 Fabrizio Von Nacher (Quality Post) 20:28
164 Jesse Reams (Hagens Berman Cycling) 20:48
165 Bryan Larsen (Stage 17 Racing) 21:43
166 Ricky Gargiulo (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes) 22:45
167 Julio Mollinedo (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 23:11
168 Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios) 23:33
169 Colby Wait-Molyneux (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 23:40
170 Anibal Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home) 23:55
171 Michael Dziedzic (Landis/Trek) 24:05
172 Willy Zellmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson) 25:26
173 Edison Turner (BMC-Hincapie Development Team) 25:42
174 Alexander Cataford (Team H& R BLOCK) 25:43
175 Matt Brandt (Gateway Harley-Davidson) 26:01
176 Nathaniel Beams (Park Place p/b Sun and Ski) 26:36
177 Daniel Harm (Stage 17 Racing) 26:40
178 Evan Mundy (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta) 26:54
179 Jamie Riggs (Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta) 27:18
180 Austin Allison (Horizen Organic/Panache) 28:13
181 Ariel Mendez-Penate (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes) 28:54
182 Austin Carroll (Full Circle Cycling/ Pure Gear) 28:58
183 Carl Hoefer (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 32:55
184 Benny Swedberg (California Giant / Specialized) 33:15
185 Wes Holloway (CashCall Mortgage) 33:29
186 Chris Barton (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 35:03
187 Andrew Bosco (socalcycling.com) 40:55
188 Justin Williams (CashCall Mortgage) 41:28
189 Simon Bennett (Athletix Benefiting Globalbike) 44:56


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
BikeSports - November 17
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login