Canadian Cyclist Quebec tourism Banner 24/7 - April 16
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
Spec We Win Road CC2 Oct 6
 

Daily News


 

July 20/12 18:42 pm - Tour Feminin en Limousin: Stages 1 and 2


Posted by Editoress on 07/20/12
 

Results from the first two stages of the Tour Féminin en Limousin in France


Stage 1 (July 19th): Châteauponsac ti La Châtelaude, 127.4 km
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Dutch National Team 3:27:03
2 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Mixte BEPINK at 5:34
3 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team s.t.
4 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 9:51
5 Sarah Bailey (GBr) Escentual For Viored 10:03
6 Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 10:16
7 Lise Nöstvold (Nor) Norwegian National Team 10:19
8 Ceclie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 10:23
9 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
10 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Dutch National Team
11 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
12 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling
13 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
14 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
15 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team
16 Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russian National Team
17 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
18 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope
19 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
20 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica
21 Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Escentual For Viored
22 Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
23 Chiara Vanni (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
24 Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne Futuroscope
25 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Dutch National Team
26 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne Futuroscope
27 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Dutch National Team
28 Esther Olthuis (Ned) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles
29 Carla Ryan (Aus) Escentual For Viored
30 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Mixte BEPINK
31 Alexandra Tondeur (Bel) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne
32 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
33 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Mixte BEPINK
34 Anna Potokina (Rus) Lointek
35 Miriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team all s.t.
36 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Dutch National Team 10:39
37 Willeke Knol (Ned) Jan Van Arckel 14:13
38 Desiree Ehrler (Sui) Swiss National Team
39 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
40 Giulia Donato (Ita) Mixte BEPINK
41 Sandra Weiss (Sui) Swiss National Team
42 Inge Roggeman (Bel) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling
43 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
44 Claire Thomas (GBr) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne
45 Emilie Aubry (Sui) Mixte GSD Gestion
46 Manon Souyris (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
47 Joanne Hogan (Aus) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling
48 Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Mixte GSD Gestion
49 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
50 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto all s.t.
51 Els Belmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 14:19
52 Emma Crum (NZl) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 15:20
53 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russian National Team s.t.
54 Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Lointek 19:01
55 Karlee Gendron (Can) Specialized Mazda
56 Alexandra Chekina (Rus) Russian National Team
57 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica
58 Louise Moriarty (Irl) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team
59 Linda Ringlever (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team
60 Marjolein Claessen (Ned) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles
61 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
62 Silke Kogelman (Ned) Jan Van Arckel
63 Jutta Stienen (Sui) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica
64 Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Russian National Team
65 Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling
66 Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
67 Julie Leth (Den) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles
68 Amy Bradley (Aus) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles
69 Marthe Skjolden (Nor) Norwegian National Team
70 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team
71 Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
72 Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga (Esp) Lointek
73 Jennifer Sagesser (Sui) Swiss National Team
74 Belen Lopez (Esp) Lointek
75 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
76 Djoeke Donkers (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team
77 Lucie Pader (Fra) Mixte GSD Gestion
78 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
79 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
80 Sabrina Schweizer (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica
81 Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
82 Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
83 Irene Bitto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
84 Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
85 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles
86 Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling
87 Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling
88 Virginie Gauthier (Can) Specialized Mazda all s.t.
89 Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) Mixte BEPINK 32:51
90 Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) Swiss National Team
91 Luisa Beck (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica
92 Rita Imstepf (Sui) Swiss National Team
93 Genevieve Whitson (NZl) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne
94 Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team
95 Martina Weiss (Sui) Swiss National Team
96 Mary Rose Postma (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team
97 Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani
98 Hester Wagenaar (Ned) Jan Van Arckel
99 Aurelie Halbwachs (Mri) Vienne Futuroscope
100 Anne-Marie Schmitt (Lux) Mixte GSD Gestion
101 Alice Algisi (Ita) Mixte BEPINK
102 Femke Van Kessel (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team
103 Alizée Brien (Can) Specialized Mazda
104 Tessa De Moyer (Bel) Mixte GSD Gestion all s.t.
105 Stefanie Meizer (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 37:11
106 Elena Bocharnikova (Rus) Russian National Team 45:30
107 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 47:43
108 Sigrid Kuizenga (Ned) Jan Van Arckel 56:16
109 Véronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Specialized Mazda s.t.
DNF Aurélie Bramante (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne
DNF Ana Usabiaga Balerdi (Esp) Lointek
DNF Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Esp) Lointek
DNF Joline Goossens (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
DNF Fleur Faure (Fra) Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Allison Beveridge (Can) Specialized Mazda
DNF Anne-Marie B. Morin (Can) Specialized Mazda
DNF Claire Galloway (GBr) Escentual For Viored
DNF Sarah Kent (Aus) Escentual For Viored
 
Stage 2: Bourganeuf to Bosmoreau-les-Mines ITT, 18.4 km Time Gap
1 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 0:27:23.64 0:00
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) Dutch National Team 0:27:34.05 0:11
3 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Mixte BEPINK 0:27:37.02 0:14
4 Sarah Bailey (GBr) Escentual For Viored 0:27:57.39 0:34
5 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:28:00.10 0:37
6 Lise Nöstvold (Nor) Norwegian National Team 0:28:06.52 0:43
7 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team 0:28:07.10 0:44
8 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Dutch National Team 0:28:11.11 0:48
9 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 0:28:23.97 1:00
10 Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:28:41.20 1:18
11 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Dutch National Team 0:28:51.08 1:28
12 Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Escentual For Viored 0:28:59.19 1:36
13 Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russian National Team 0:29:01.76 1:38
14 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Mixte BEPINK 0:29:07.77 1:44
15 Joanne Hogan (Aus) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 0:29:12.16 1:49
16 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 0:29:14.22 1:51
17 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Dutch National Team 0:29:18.88 1:55
18 Ceclie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 0:29:21.63 1:58
19 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Dutch National Team 0:29:21.69 1:58
20 Carla Ryan (Aus) Escentual For Viored 0:29:39.83 2:16
21 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne Futuroscope 0:29:53.06 2:30
22 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 0:30:05.91 2:42
23 Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Mixte GSD Gestion 0:30:12.30 2:49
24 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 0:30:16.96 2:53
25 Inge Roggeman (Bel) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 0:30:21.12 2:58
26 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:30:22.86 2:59
27 Claire Thomas (GBr) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 0:30:28.57 3:05
28 Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:30:28.91 3:05
29 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 0:30:29.22 3:06
30 Anna Potokina (Rus) Lointek 0:30:34.18 3:11
31 Esther Olthuis (Ned) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles 0:30:37.98 3:14
32 Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne Futuroscope 0:30:47.11 3:24
33 Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 0:30:50.49 3:27
34 Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 0:30:52.15 3:29
35 Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 0:30:54.29 3:31
36 Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Lointek 0:30:55.36 3:32
37 Emilie Aubry (Sui) Mixte GSD Gestion 0:30:56.00 3:33
38 Linda Ringlever (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 0:30:57.70 3:34
39 Alexandra Tondeur (Bel) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 0:31:01.22 3:38
40 Julie Leth (Den) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles 0:31:01.34 3:38
41 Desiree Ehrler (Sui) Swiss National Team 0:31:01.49 3:38
42 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:31:07.71 3:44
43 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:31:11.73 3:48
44 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:31:12.62 3:49
45 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 0:31:15.18 3:52
46 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 0:31:24.71 4:01
47 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:31:27.98 4:04
48 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team 0:31:31.21 4:08
49 Alizée Brien (Can) Specialized Mazda 0:31:35.07 4:12
50 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 0:31:36.39 4:13
51 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles 0:31:38.95 4:15
52 Aurelie Halbwachs (Mri) Vienne Futuroscope 0:31:40.46 4:17
53 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 0:31:43.28 4:20
54 Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 0:31:43.72 4:20
55 Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Russian National Team 0:31:45.98 4:22
56 Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga (Esp) Lointek 0:31:46.30 4:23
57 Virginie Gauthier (Can) Specialized Mazda 0:31:54.18 4:31
58 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Mixte BEPINK 0:31:54.76 4:31
59 Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 0:31:59.57 4:36
60 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 0:31:59.64 4:36
61 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 0:32:01.89 4:38
62 Djoeke Donkers (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 0:32:02.08 4:39
63 Alexandra Chekina (Rus) Russian National Team 0:32:02.52 4:39
64 Sigrid Kuizenga (Ned) Jan Van Arckel 0:32:08.59 4:45
65 Louise Moriarty (Irl) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 0:32:14.25 4:51
66 Rita Imstepf (Sui) Swiss National Team 0:32:14.42 4:51
67 Anne-Marie Schmitt (Lux) Mixte GSD Gestion 0:32:17.78 4:54
68 Emma Crum (NZl) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 0:32:19.48 4:56
69 Giulia Donato (Ita) Mixte BEPINK 0:32:22.11 4:59
70 Sandra Weiss (Sui) Swiss National Team 0:32:22.48 4:59
71 Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 0:32:23.73 5:00
72 Jennifer Sagesser (Sui) Swiss National Team 0:32:24.89 5:01
73 Jutta Stienen (Sui) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 0:32:27.97 5:04
74 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 0:32:29.48 5:06
75 Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) Swiss National Team 0:32:35.20 5:12
76 Els Belmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 0:32:44.88 5:21
77 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 0:32:45.03 5:22
78 Willeke Knol (Ned) Jan Van Arckel 0:32:50.72 5:27
79 Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:32:52.28 5:29
80 Femke Van Kessel (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 0:33:00.32 5:37
81 Martina Weiss (Sui) Swiss National Team 0:33:00.95 5:37
82 Amy Bradley (Aus) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles 0:33:01.74 5:38
83 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russian National Team 0:33:30.01 5:40
84 Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani 0:33:03.73 5:40
85 Tessa De Moyer (Bel) Mixte GSD Gestion 0:33:05.37 5:42
86 Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 0:33:12.56 5:49
87 Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 0:33:12.64 5:49
88 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope 0:33:13.60 5:50
89 Silke Kogelman (Ned) Jan Van Arckel 0:33:14.05 5:51
90 Marthe Skjolden (Nor) Norwegian National Team 0:33:17.40 5:54
91 Manon Souyris (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 0:33:18.69 5:55
92 Elena Bocharnikova (Rus) Russian National Team 0:33:18.87 5:55
93 Stefanie Meizer (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 0:33:18.88 5:55
94 Belen Lopez (Esp) Lointek 0:33:18.95 5:55
95 Marjolein Claessen (Ned) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles 0:33:24.44 6:01
96 Mary Rose Postma (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 0:33:29.94 6:06
97 Sabrina Schweizer (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 0:33:35.04 6:12
98 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 0:33:37.81 6:14
99 Irene Bitto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 0:33:45.35 6:22
100 Chiara Vanni (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 0:33:46.72 6:23
101 Luisa Beck (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 0:33:51.96 6:28
102 Hester Wagenaar (Ned) Jan Van Arckel 0:34:19.21 6:56
103 Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) Mixte BEPINK 0:34:30.89 7:07
104 Alice Algisi (Ita) Mixte BEPINK 0:34:32.93 7:09
105 Genevieve Whitson (NZl) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 0:34:51.52 7:28
DNF Karlee Gendron (Can) Specialized Mazda
DNS Lucie Pader (Fra) Mixte GSD Gestion
DNS Miriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team
DNS Véronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Specialized Mazda
 
GC
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Dutch National Team 3:54:20
2 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Mixte Bepink at 5:41
3 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team 6:16
4 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 10:29
5 Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 10:34
6 Sarah Bailey (GBr) Escentual For Viored 10:43
7 Lise Nöstvold (Nor) Norwegian National Team 11:08
8 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Dutch National Team 11:17
9 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 11:29
10 Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 11:40
11 Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Escentual For Viored 12:05
12 Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russian National Team 12:07
13 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Dutch National Team 12:13
14 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Mixte BEPINK 12:13
15 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 12:20
16 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Dutch National Team 12:24
17 Ceclie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 12:27
18 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Dutch National Team 12:27
19 Carla Ryan (Aus) Escentual For Viored 12:45
20 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne Futuroscope 12:59
21 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 13:11
22 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 13:28
23 Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 13:34
24 Anna Potokina (Rus) Lointek 13:40
25 Esther Olthuis (Ned) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles 13:43
26 Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne Futuroscope 13:53
27 Alexandra Tondeur (Bel) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 14:07
28 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 14:13
29 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 14:18
30 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 14:33
31 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team 14:37
32 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 14:42
33 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Mixte BEPINK 15:00
34 Joanne Hogan (Aus) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 16:08
35 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope 16:19
36 Chiara Vanni (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 16:52
37 Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Mixte GSD Gestion 17:08
38 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 17:12
39 Inge Roggeman (Bel) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 17:17
40 Claire Thomas (GBr) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 17:24
41 Emilie Aubry (Sui) Mixte GSD Gestion 17:52
42 Desiree Ehrler (Sui) Swiss National Team 17:57
43 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 18:11
44 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 18:39
45 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 18:57
46 Giulia Donato (Ita) Mixte Bepink 19:18
47 Sandra Weiss (Sui) Swiss National Team 19:18
48 Willeke Knol (Ned) Jan Van Arckel 19:46
49 Els Belmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 19:46
50 Manon Souyris (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 20:14
51 Emma Crum (NZl) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 20:22
52 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russian National Team 21:06
53 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 22:13
54 Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 22:34
55 Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 22:36
56 Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 22:38
57 Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Lointek 22:39
58 Linda Ringlever (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 22:41
59 Julie Leth (Den) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles 22:45
60 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22:55
61 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23:08
62 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles 23:22
63 Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Russian National Team 23:29
64 Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga (Esp) Lointek 23:30
65 Virginie Gauthier (Can) Specialized Mazda 23:38
66 Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Mixte Sengers Ladies Cycling 23:43
67 Djoeke Donkers (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 23:46
68 Alexandra Chekina (Rus) Russian National Team 23:46
69 Louise Moriarty (Irl) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 23:58
70 Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 24:07
71 Jennifer Sagesser (Sui) Swiss National Team 24:08
72 Jutta Stienen (Sui) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 24:11
73 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 24:13
74 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 24:29
75 Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 24:36
76 Amy Bradley (Aus) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles 24:45
77 Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 24:56
78 Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 24:56
79 Silke Kogelman (Ned) Jan Van Arckel 24:58
80 Marthe Skjolden (Nor) Norwegian National Team 25:01
81 Belen Lopez (Esp) Lointek 25:02
82 Marjolein Claessen (Ned) Mixte Team Ibis Cycles 25:08
83 Sabrina Schweizer (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 25:19
84 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani 25:21
85 Irene Bitto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto 25:29
86 Alizée Brien (Can) Specialized Mazda 37:09
87 Aurelie Halbwachs (Mri) Vienne Futuroscope 37:14
88 Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 37:17
89 Rita Imstepf (Sui) Swiss National Team 37:48
90 Anne-Marie Schmitt (Lux) Mixte GSD Gestion 37:51
91 Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) Swiss National Team 38:09
92 Femke Van Kessel (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 38:34
93 Martina Weiss (Sui) Swiss National Team 38:34
94 Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani 38:37
95 Tessa De Moyer (Bel) Mixte GSD Gestion 38:39
96 Mary Rose Postma (Ned) Bike 4 Air Ladies Cycling Team 39:03
97 Luisa Beck (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 39:25
98 Hester Wagenaar (Ned) Jan Van Arckel 39:53
99 Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) Mixte BEPINK 40:04
100 Alice Algisi (Ita) Mixte BEPINK 40:06
101 Genevieve Whitson (NZl) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 40:25
102 Stefanie Meizer (Ger) Mixte Rothaus Vita Classica 43:12
103 Elena Bocharnikova (Rus) Russian National Team 51:31
104 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne 52:35
105 Sigrid Kuizenga (Ned) Jan Van Arckel 1:01:07

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+7748) - Oct 28
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login