Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 2 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

June 30/13 12:14 pm - Tour de France: Stage 2


Posted by Editoress on 06/30/13
 

Results from the second stage on the island of Corsica

Stage 2: Bastia to Ajaccio, 156 km
1 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Radioshack Leopard 3:43:11
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling at 0:01
3 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
4 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
6 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun
7 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
8 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE
9 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
10 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
11 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida
12 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
13 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Sharp
14 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
15 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
16 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
17 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
18 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
19 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
20 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha
21 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Radioshack Leopard
22 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
23 Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
24 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol
25 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
26 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
27 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
28 Jurgen van den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol
29 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Sharp
30 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
31 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
32 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
33 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar
34 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
35 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling
36 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
37 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team
38 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
39 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha
40 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun
41 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
42 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
43 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Merida
44 Brice Feillu (Fra) Sojasun
45 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
46 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
47 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team
48 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team
49 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team
50 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
51 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
52 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
53 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Radioshack Leopard
54 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling
55 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
56 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
57 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
58 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha
59 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team
60 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
61 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
62 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
63 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun
64 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
65 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
66 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
67 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun
68 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida
69 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin - Sharp
70 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
71 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Radioshack Leopard
72 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Radioshack Leopard
73 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha
74 Andy Schleck (Lux) Radioshack Leopard
75 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
76 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
77 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Sharp
78 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
79 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
80 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica - GreenEDGE
81 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha
82 Maxime Médérel (Fra) Sojasun
83 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling
84 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
85 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
86 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida
87 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Sharp
88 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
89 Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
90 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
91 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun
92 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin - Sharp
93 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ all s.t.
94 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:24
95 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Radioshack Leopard 4:07
96 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
97 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ
98 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team
99 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team
100 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
101 Jens Voigt (Ger) Radioshack Leopard 5:39
102 Laurent Didier (Lux) Radioshack Leopard
103 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha
104 Julien El Farès (Fra) Sojasun
105 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida
106 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun
107 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
108 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
109 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha
110 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling
111 Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
112 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
113 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
114 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling all s.t.
115 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8:35
116 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 9:06
117 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin - Sharp
118 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling both s.t.
119 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 12:44
120 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
121 Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
122 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
123 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
124 Brian Bach Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling
125 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team
126 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
127 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
128 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
129 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol
130 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol
131 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
132 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol
133 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
134 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
135 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
136 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
137 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
138 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
139 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi all s.t.
140 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano 17:35
141 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
142 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
143 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
144 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
145 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
146 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
147 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
148 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha
149 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol
150 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling
151 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol
152 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
153 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
154 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel Euskadi
155 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
156 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE
157 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
158 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
159 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
160 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
161 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
162 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha
163 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
164 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
165 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
166 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
167 Edward King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling
168 Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
169 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
170 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
171 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
172 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
173 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
174 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
175 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
176 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling
177 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
178 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
179 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Sharp
180 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol
181 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol
182 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
183 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
184 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ
185 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
186 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
187 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Sharp
188 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida
189 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
190 Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
191 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
192 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar
193 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar
194 Kévin Réza (Fra) Team Europcar
195 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling
196 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
197 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
198 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
 
GC
1 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Radioshack Leopard 8:40:03
2 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Sharp at 0:01
3 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun
4 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
6 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
7 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
8 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
9 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
10 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
11 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
12 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
13 Jurgen van den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol
14 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
15 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
16 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
17 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Merida
18 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling
19 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
20 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
21 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha
22 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
23 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun
24 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling
25 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team
26 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
27 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol
28 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica - GreenEDGE
29 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha
30 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
31 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
32 Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
33 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
34 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun
35 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
36 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Sharp
37 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha
38 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
39 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
40 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Sharp
41 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
42 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
43 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
44 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
45 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Radioshack Leopard
46 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
47 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida
48 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Radioshack Leopard
49 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
50 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
51 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling
52 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
53 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun
54 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun
55 Andy Schleck (Lux) Radioshack Leopard
56 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team
57 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling
58 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
59 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
60 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
61 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
62 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
63 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida
64 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha
65 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida
66 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team
67 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin - Sharp
68 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Sharp
69 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
70 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida
71 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar
72 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
73 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
74 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ
75 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
76 Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
77 Brice Feillu (Fra) Sojasun
78 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
79 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team
80 Maxime Médérel (Fra) Sojasun
81 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
82 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
83 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha
84 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin - Sharp
85 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
86 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
87 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Radioshack Leopard
88 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
89 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team
90 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
91 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
92 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Radioshack Leopard
93 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits all s.t.
94 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:24
95 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 4:07
96 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ
97 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team
98 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
99 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team
100 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Radioshack Leopard all s.t.
101 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha 5:39
102 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha
103 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling
104 Laurent Didier (Lux) Radioshack Leopard
105 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
106 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
107 Jens Voigt (Ger) Radioshack Leopard
108 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun
109 Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
110 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
111 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
112 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida
113 Julien El Farès (Fra) Sojasun
114 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling all s.t.
115 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8:35
116 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 9:06
117 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling
118 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin - Sharp both s.t.
119 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 12:44
120 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
121 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team
122 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
123 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
124 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
125 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
126 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
127 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
128 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
129 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
130 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
131 Brian Bach Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling
132 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
133 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol
134 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol
135 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
136 Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
137 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol
138 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
139 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
140 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol 17:35
141 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha
142 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
143 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
144 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
145 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
146 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
147 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
148 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol
149 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
150 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol
151 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
152 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
153 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
154 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel Euskadi
155 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling
156 Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
157 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
158 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
159 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling
160 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
161 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
162 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha
163 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
164 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
165 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
166 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
167 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
168 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ
169 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
170 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
171 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
172 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
173 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar
174 Kévin Réza (Fra) Team Europcar
175 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
176 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
177 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Sharp
178 Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
179 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
180 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
181 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Sharp
182 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE
183 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
184 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
185 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
186 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
187 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol
188 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
189 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida
190 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
191 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling
192 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
193 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
194 Edward King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling
195 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
196 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
197 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar
198 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling all s.t.

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login