Canadian Cyclist Quebec tourism Banner 24/7 - April 16
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 
BikeSports - November 17
 
D'Ornellas (+1528) - Jan 31
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Survey CC1 - April 16
 

Daily News


 

July 5/13 12:33 pm - Tour de France: Stage 7


Posted by Editoress on 07/5/13
 

Results from the seventh stage in France

Stage 7: Montpellier to Albi , 205.5 km
1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling 4:54:12
2 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
3 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
4 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
6 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
7 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Radioshack Leopard
8 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
9 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
10 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
11 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Sharp
12 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE
13 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
14 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun
15 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
16 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
17 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
18 Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
19 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar
20 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
22 Laurent Didier (Lux) Radioshack Leopard
23 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling
24 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team
25 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
26 Jens Voigt (Ger) Radioshack Leopard
27 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
28 Julien El Farès (Fra) Sojasun
29 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling
30 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
31 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin - Sharp
32 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
33 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
34 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
35 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel Euskadi
36 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
37 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
38 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
39 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Merida
40 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin - Sharp
41 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Radioshack Leopard
42 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida
43 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
44 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Radioshack Leopard
45 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
46 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
47 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
48 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
49 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
50 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha
51 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha
52 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
53 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
54 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling
55 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
56 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Sharp
57 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
58 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
59 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
60 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
61 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
62 Maxime Médérel (Fra) Sojasun
63 Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
64 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
65 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
66 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
67 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
68 Andy Schleck (Lux) Radioshack Leopard
69 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team
70 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Sharp
71 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team
72 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
73 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Radioshack Leopard
74 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Radioshack Leopard
75 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
76 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
77 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
78 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
79 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling
80 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica - GreenEDGE
81 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha
82 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
83 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team
84 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
85 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida
86 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
87 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ
88 Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
89 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
90 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha
91 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha
92 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
93 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
94 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida all s.t.
95 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:19
96 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano 0:24
97 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi 0:29
98 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:30
99 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:33
100 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Sharp 1:24
101 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling s.t.
102 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:35
103 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
104 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin - Sharp 3:47
105 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 14:53
106 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
107 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
108 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol
109 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol
110 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
111 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol
112 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
113 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
114 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team
115 Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
116 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
117 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
118 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
119 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team
120 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
121 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
122 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano
123 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol
124 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol
125 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha
126 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol
127 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
128 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Radioshack Leopard
129 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano
130 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun
131 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar
132 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
133 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
134 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol
135 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
136 Brian Bach Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling
137 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
138 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
139 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
140 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha
141 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling
142 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
143 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
144 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
145 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
146 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ
147 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
148 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
149 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
150 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida
151 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun
152 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha
153 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun
154 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun
155 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha
156 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
157 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling
158 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
159 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar
160 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
161 Kévin Réza (Fra) Team Europcar
162 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
163 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
164 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun
165 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
166 Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
167 Brice Feillu (Fra) Sojasun
168 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
169 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
170 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
171 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Sharp
172 Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits
173 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
174 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
175 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
176 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar
177 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
178 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling
179 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
180 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
181 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
182 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol
183 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
184 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
185 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE
186 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
187 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida
188 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida all s.t.
DNF Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
DNF Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Sharp
DNS Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team
 
GC
1 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE 27:12:29
2 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling at 0:03
3 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05
4 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica - GreenEDGE s.t.
5 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:06
6 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team s.t.
7 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:08
8 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling s.t.
9 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:14
10 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
11 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff
12 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo - Tinkoff both s.t.
13 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin - Sharp 0:22
14 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Sharp
15 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Sharp
16 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin - Sharp all s.t.
17 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:25
18 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team
19 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team
20 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team all s.t.
21 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 0:30
22 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:31
23 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
24 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
25 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
26 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha 0:33
27 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Radioshack Leopard
28 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
29 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha
30 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha all s.t.
31 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:34
32 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Radioshack Leopard
33 Andy Schleck (Lux) Radioshack Leopard
34 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Radioshack Leopard
35 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Radioshack Leopard all s.t.
36 Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:38
37 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:42
38 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
39 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
40 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Belkin Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
41 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:47
42 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:47
43 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:01
44 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:09
45 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
46 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale both s.t.
47 Maxime Médérel (Fra) Sojasun 1:15
48 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar 1:18
49 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar s.t.
50 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:21
51 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:24
52 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits 1:25
53 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi 1:29
54 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi
55 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi both s.t.
56 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida 1:34
57 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 2:35
58 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Sojasun 3:44
59 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 3:47
60 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 4:37
61 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:49
62 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ 5:06
63 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha 5:35
64 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Radioshack Leopard 5:36
65 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling 6:17
66 Julien El Farès (Fra) Sojasun 6:53
67 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 7:02
68 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 7:52
69 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 8:30
70 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
71 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo - Tinkoff 8:59
72 Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 9:08
73 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo - Tinkoff 9:32
74 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 10:02
75 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi 10:22
76 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits 10:57
77 Jens Voigt (Ger) Radioshack Leopard 14:38
78 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano 14:52
79 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 15:15
80 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 15:27
81 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 15:40
82 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 15:45
83 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling 16:00
84 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun 16:08
85 Brice Feillu (Fra) Sojasun s.t.
86 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 16:13
87 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits 16:18
88 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi 16:22
89 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha 16:42
90 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling s.t.
91 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Sharp 17:07
92 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 17:40
93 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 17:41
94 Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida 18:06
95 Laurent Didier (Lux) Radioshack Leopard 18:47
96 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits 18:54
97 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits 19:33
98 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano 20:17
99 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Sojasun 20:22
100 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 20:24
101 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 20:49
102 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun 21:41
103 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 22:49
104 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi 23:07
105 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 23:55
106 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 24:07
107 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano 24:28
108 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha 24:44
109 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 25:24
110 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 25:49
111 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 26:39
112 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Sharp 27:25
113 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 27:58
114 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 28:06
115 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Radioshack Leopard 28:48
116 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 28:58
117 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits 29:01
118 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling 29:05
119 Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff 29:39
120 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha 30:19
121 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Sojasun 31:07
122 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 32:04
123 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 32:06
124 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 32:09
125 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun 32:32
126 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 32:33
127 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 33:10
128 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo - Tinkoff 33:21
129 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 35:30
130 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team 36:27
131 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 36:49
132 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol 37:15
133 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling 38:04
134 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 38:06
135 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin - Sharp 38:57
136 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha 39:08
137 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 39:15
138 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 39:24
139 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 40:26
140 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel Euskadi 40:36
141 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 41:43
142 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 42:00
143 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida 42:08
144 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol 42:23
145 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 42:36
146 Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits 42:40
147 Brian Bach Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling 42:43
148 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano 42:45
149 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano 42:45
150 Danny van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 42:58
151 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol 42:58
152 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi 43:07
153 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 43:53
154 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel Euskadi 44:11
155 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 44:59
156 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 45:37
157 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 45:41
158 Kévin Réza (Fra) Team Europcar 47:55
159 Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 48:06
160 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 48:35
161 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 49:27
162 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 49:47
163 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 49:54
164 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 50:15
165 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 51:01
166 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 51:09
167 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 51:17
168 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis - Solutions Crédits 51:37
169 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 52:07
170 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 52:25
171 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Sharp 52:55
172 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol 53:36
173 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Argos - Shimano 53:37
174 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha 53:38
175 Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano 54:23
176 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 54:24
177 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano 54:40
178 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 55:26
179 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 56:33
180 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 57:12
181 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 57:32
182 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 57:41
183 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 57:56
184 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 59:04
185 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Team Saxo - Tinkoff 59:30
186 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 59:45
187 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:00:34
188 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano 1:01:11

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Williams Cycling March 28
 
Mont Tremblant Gran Fondo - Feb14
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
ARG Time Button - April 7
 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login