Canadian Cyclist ARG banner 247-2 Sept 17.14
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
D'Ornellas Xmas (+9516) Nov 29
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
ARG banner CC1 Sept 17.14
 

Daily News


 

March 16/14 22:52 pm - Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5


Posted by Editoress on 03/16/14
 

Results from the fifth stage in Italy

Stage 5: Amatrice to Guardiagrele km ,192 km
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff-Saxo 4.54:42
2 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano at 0:06
3 Benjamin King (USA) Garmin Sharp 0:45
4 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 1:01
5 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:26
6 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 1:39
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:42
8 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:42
9 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 1:42
10 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:42
11 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha 1:48
12 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 1:51
13 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 1:54
14 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:01
15 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:06
16 Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida 2:06
17 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 2:17
18 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp - Endura 2:19
19 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing 2:23
20 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 2:38
21 Tiago Machado (Por) Team NetApp - Endura 3:00
22 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 3:06
23 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 3:26
24 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 3:52
25 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 3:52
26 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin Sharp 3:52
27 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano 3:52
28 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 3:52
29 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 4:16
30 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 4:37
31 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida 4:41
32 Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale 4:45
33 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica Greenedge 4:45
34 Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team 4:45
35 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 5:06
36 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica Greenedge 5:55
37 Wouter Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 6:02
38 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 6:03
39 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 6:35
40 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 6:37
41 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team NetApp - Endura 7:22
42 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 7:48
43 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 10:11
44 Johan van Summeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp 10:11
45 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 10:11
46 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 10:11
47 Iker Camano Ortuzar (Esp) Team NetApp - Endura 10:11
48 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 10:11
49 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 10:11
50 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 10:11
51 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 10:11
52 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar 10:11
53 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 10:11
54 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 10:11
55 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 10:11
56 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Trek Factory Racing 10:21
57 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 10:28
58 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica Greenedge 10:38
59 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky 10:38
60 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team 10:50
61 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 11:09
62 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 11:26
63 Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling 11:26
64 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing 11:46
65 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 11:52
66 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 16:41
67 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 16:41
68 David Millar (GBr) Garmin Sharp 16:49
69 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin Sharp 16:51
70 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp 16:51
71 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 16:51
72 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp 16:51
73 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 16:51
74 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 16:51
75 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 16:51
76 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 17:04
77 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 17:04
78 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Sky 17:04
79 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 17:04
80 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team 17:04
81 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing 17:04
82 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 17:04
83 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 17:22
84 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 17:22
85 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 17:35
86 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 17:35
87 Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 17:35
88 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 17:46
89 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 17:56
90 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 21:25
91 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 21:25
92 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp - Endura 21:27
93 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ.fr 21:27
94 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 21:27
95 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale 21:27
96 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 21:27
97 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr 22:12
98 David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr 22:12
99 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale 25:35
100 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 25:35
101 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale 25:35
102 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 25:35
103 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) IAM Cycling 25:35
104 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 25:35
105 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge 25:35
106 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 25:35
107 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka 25:35
108 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge 25:35
109 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Garmin Sharp 25:35
110 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 25:35
111 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 25:35
112 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol 25:35
113 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 25:35
114 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida 25:35
115 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 25:35
116 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale 25:35
117 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 25:35
118 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 25:35
119 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 25:35
120 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 25:35
121 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 25:35
122 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team NetApp - Endura 25:48
123 Andreas Stauff (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka 25:55
124 Dominic Klemme (Ger) IAM Cycling 25:55
125 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 25:55
126 Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 25:55
127 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol 25:55
128 Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 26:02
129 Marco Coledan (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 26:04
130 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Team Katusha 26:04
131 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 26:06
132 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 26:10
133 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 26:12
134 Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 26:12
135 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 26:12
136 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 26:12
137 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 26:12
138 Filippo Fortin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 26:12
139 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr 26:12
140 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 26:12
141 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 26:12
142 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol 26:12
143 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol 26:12
144 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) MTN - Qhubeka 26:12
145 Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 26:27
146 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge 26:32
147 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 26:32
148 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 26:32
149 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale 26:36
150 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida 26:40
151 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 26:49
152 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 27:10
153 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 27:14
154 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 27:19
155 Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica Greenedge 27:26
156 Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp - Endura 28:43
157 Sam Bennett (Irl) Team NetApp - Endura 28:46
158 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 28:46
159 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 28:46
160 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 28:46
161 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling 28:46
162 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 28:46
163 Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 28:46
164 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 28:46
165 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 28:53
166 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 28:56
167 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica Greenedge 28:56
168 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 29:00
DNF Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar
DNS Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky
GC
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff-Saxo 21.01:30
2 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team at 2:08
3 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:15
4 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 2:39
5 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:40
6 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 2:50
7 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha 2:51
8 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 2:56
9 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 2:58
10 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing 3:06
11 Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida 3:06
12 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:07
13 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 3:09
14 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 3:39
15 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr 4:01
16 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp - Endura 4:16
17 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 5:08
18 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin Sharp 5:25
19 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 5:57
20 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica Greenedge 6:09
21 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 6:13
22 Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale 6:23
23 Benjamin King (USA) Garmin Sharp 6:26
24 Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team 6:31
25 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 6:47
26 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 6:48
27 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida 7:11
28 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano 7:24
29 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 7:43
30 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 11:22
31 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 11:23
32 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 11:36
33 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 11:41
34 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 14:18
35 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 14:24
36 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 14:31
37 Wouter Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 18:12
38 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 19:27
39 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky 19:57
40 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 19:58
41 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 20:16
42 Iker Camano Ortuzar (Esp) Team NetApp - Endura 20:19
43 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 20:32
44 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 20:36
45 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 20:53
46 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 21:30
47 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale 22:22
48 Tiago Machado (Por) Team NetApp - Endura 22:45
49 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 23:05
50 Johan van Summeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp 24:23
51 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 24:57
52 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 25:37
53 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 26:03
54 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 26:39
55 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp 26:48
56 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Sky 26:49
57 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge 26:56
58 Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling 27:19
59 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin Sharp 27:35
60 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team NetApp - Endura 27:58
61 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica Greenedge 28:55
62 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 29:21
63 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge 29:34
64 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 29:37
65 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 29:45
66 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 29:53
67 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 29:59
68 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team 30:06
69 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 30:06
70 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 30:09
71 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 31:11
72 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 31:19
73 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing 31:19
74 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Trek Factory Racing 31:28
75 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 33:17
76 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team 33:56
77 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 35:19
78 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 35:48
79 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 35:53
80 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 36:10
81 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 36:15
82 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica Greenedge 36:20
83 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 36:53
84 Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 37:00
85 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 38:21
86 David Millar (GBr) Garmin Sharp 39:30
87 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 40:07
88 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 41:31
89 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 44:17
90 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale 44:21
91 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 44:27
92 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) IAM Cycling 44:45
93 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 44:48
94 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar 45:13
95 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 45:17
96 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 45:49
97 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 45:55
98 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale 45:57
99 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 46:06
100 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 46:40
101 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 48:12
102 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing 48:29
103 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 48:35
104 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale 48:35
105 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp 48:44
106 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 49:12
107 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale 49:16
108 Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 51:18
109 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ.fr 52:16
110 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 53:07
111 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 53:35
112 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr 53:44
113 David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr 53:44
114 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 54:23
115 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol 55:59
116 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 56:10
117 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 56:53
118 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 57:01
119 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida 57:08
120 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 57:09
121 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol 57:12
122 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team NetApp - Endura 57:17
123 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Garmin Sharp 57:24
124 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge 57:32
125 Dominic Klemme (Ger) IAM Cycling 57:34
126 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 57:40
127 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka 57:43
128 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Team Katusha 57:46
129 Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 58:09
130 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) MTN - Qhubeka 58:20
131 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 58:37
132 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 58:39
133 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 58:52
134 Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 58:53
135 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 59:10
136 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol 59:14
137 Marco Coledan (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 59:35
138 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 59:36
139 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 59:50
140 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp - Endura 1.00:02
141 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1.00:04
142 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1.00:09
143 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr 1.00:30
144 Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1.00:36
145 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica Greenedge 1.01:21
146 Filippo Fortin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 1.01:38
147 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1.01:45
148 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1.01:59
149 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1.02:01
150 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 1.02:10
151 Sam Bennett (Irl) Team NetApp - Endura 1.02:21
152 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1.02:31
153 Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp - Endura 1.03:43
154 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol 1.04:18
155 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1.04:19
156 Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 1.05:14
157 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 1.05:56
158 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1.06:08
159 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 1.06:17
160 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 1.06:37
161 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida 1.06:43
162 Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica Greenedge 1.07:20
163 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 1.08:18
164 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling 1.08:32
165 Andreas Stauff (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka 1.09:09
166 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1.10:06
167 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1.13:28
168 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1.21:42


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
BikeSports Xmas Dec 3
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login