Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

March 28/14 18:36 pm - Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali : Stage 2


Posted by Editoress on 03/28/14
 

Results from the third stage of Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali in Italy

Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo to Sogliano al Rubicone, 163.8km
1 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 4:20:14
2 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF at 0:02
3 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 0:48
4 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky 0:50
5 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia 0:52
6 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:53
7 Davide Mucelli (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team s.t.
8 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale 0:54
9 Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
10 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo both s.t.
11 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre-Merida 0:57
12 Simone Petilli (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 1:42
13 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale 2:44
14 Antonio Santoro (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team 2:46
15 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:55
16 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:03
17 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 3:09
18 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 3:13
19 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Adria Mobil 3:22
20 Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 3:25
21 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil 3:27
22 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia 3:28
23 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 3:29
24 Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) Utensilnord s.t.
25 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) RusVelo 3:31
26 Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Vega - Hotsand
27 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Vini Fantini Nippo both s.t.
28 Emanuel Kiserlovski (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team 3:34
29 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
30 Marc de Maar (AHo) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
31 Fabio Taborre (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
32 Sergei Pomoshnikov (Rus) RusVelo
33 Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise all s.t.
34 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 3:38
35 Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Adria Mobil 3:49
36 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Christina Watches - Kuma 3:52
37 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 3:54
38 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 6:24
39 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 6:28
40 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6:33
41 Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 6:34
42 Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero 6:53
43 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 10:37
44 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 10:48
45 Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (Esp) Christina Watches - Kuma 11:44
46 Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia 13:46
47 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
48 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida both s.t.
49 Kirill Pozdnyakov (Rus) RusVelo 14:52
50 Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
51 Uri Martins (Mex) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
52 Matteo Collodel (Ita) Team Idea
53 Lucas Euser (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
54 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Cannondale
55 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale
56 Xu Gang (Chn) Lampre-Merida
57 Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
58 Sergey Klimov (Rus) RusVelo
59 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) Team Dukla Praha all s.t.
60 Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Vini Fantini Nippo 15:06
61 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 17:05
62 Matteo Busato (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani s.t.
63 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo 17:08
64 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia 17:13
65 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 18:16
66 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
67 Simone Antonini (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero
68 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida
69 Dennis van Niekerk (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka all s.t.
70 Donato De Ieso (Ita) Bardiani CSF 19:14
71 Ivan Balykin (Ita) RusVelo
72 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
73 Alexander Kamp Egested (Den) Christina Watches - Kuma
74 Dmitriy Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
75 Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
76 Marco Coledan (Ita) Bardiani CSF
77 Alessandro Pettiti (Ita) Team Idea
78 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
79 Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani
80 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero
81 Cesare Ciommi (Ita) Vega - Hotsand
82 Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) Vini Fantini Nippo all s.t.
83 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero 19:25
84 Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Team Idea 19:26
85 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Lampre-Merida s.t.
86 Luca Chirico (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani 22:01
87 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
88 Daniel Paulus (Aut) Vini Fantini Nippo
89 Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
90 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
91 Zsolt Der (Hun) Utensilnord
92 Bruno Maltar (Cro) Adria Mobil
93 Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil
94 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
95 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale
96 Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
97 Milan Kadlec (Cze) Team Dukla Praha
98 Fabio Chinello (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team
99 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky
100 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101 Francesco Failli (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo all s.t.
102 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 22:07
103 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22:07
104 Paolo Colonna (Ita) Bardiani CSF 22:07
105 Roman Katyrin (Rus) Itera - Katusha 25:40
106 Jimmi Sorensen (Den) Christina Watches - Kuma 25:58
107 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Christina Watches - Kuma
108 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
109 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Christina Watches - Kuma
110 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Vini Fantini Nippo
111 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
112 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
113 Dmitrii Ignatev (Rus) Itera - Katusha all s.t.
114 Silvio Giorni (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 26:04
115 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26:06
116 Enea Cambianica (Sui) Marchiol Emisfero
117 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Colombia
118 Alessandro Riccardi (Ita) Vega - Hotsand
119 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Vini Fantini Nippo
120 Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVelo
121 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
122 Ferekalsi Debesay (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
123 Takaschi Miyazawa (Jpn) Vini Fantini Nippo all s.t.
124 Andrei Nechita (Rom) MG Kvis - Trevigiani 26:11
125 Gianluca Leonardi (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 26:13
126 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team s.t.
127 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 26:14
128 Riccardo Donato (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani s.t.
129 Bendeguz Bernard (Hun) Utensilnord 28:18
130 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 29:32
131 Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
132 Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
133 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
134 Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team all s.t.
135 Gianni Franco D'Intino (Ita) Vega - Hotsand 29:39
136 Kevin De Mesmaeker (Bel) Team Novo Nordisk 29:41
137 Peter Kusztor (Hun) Utensilnord
138 Domen Novak (Slo) Adria Mobil
139 David Per (Slo) Adria Mobil all s.t.
140 Andrea Dal Col (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 29:44
141 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 29:46
142 Rino Gasparrini (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani
143 Ondrej Rybin (Cze) Team Dukla Praha
144 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Team Idea
145 Robert Jenko (Slo) Meridiana Kamen Team
146 Aljaz Hocevar (Slo) Adria Mobil
147 Martin Blaha (Cze) Team Dukla Praha
148 Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
149 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (Col) Colombia
150 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani
151 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale
152 Martin Hacecky (Cze) Team Dukla Praha
153 Sante Di Nizio (Ita) Vega - Hotsand
154 Moreno Giampaolo (Ita) Vega - Hotsand
155 Fabio Gadda (Ita) Team Idea
156 Nicolas Lefrancois (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
157 Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Team Idea
158 Paolo Lunardon (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero
159 Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Team Idea all s.t.
160 Alois Kankovsky (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 29:51
161 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
162 Gennaro Maddaluno (Ita) Utensilnord 29:53
163 Manabu Ishibashi (Jpn) Vini Fantini Nippo
164 Ondrej Vendolsky (Cze) Team Dukla Praha
165 Alessio Camilli (Ita) Vega - Hotsand
166 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
167 Daniele Mossini (Ita) Team Idea
168 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani
169 Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
170 James Gene Piccoli (Can) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
171 Jiri Hochmann (Cze) Team Dukla Praha all s.t.
172 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero 29:56
173 Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 29:57
174 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 29:59
175 Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Christina Watches - Kuma 30:00
DNF Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale
DNF Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Sky
DNF Benjamin Day (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
DNF Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo
DNF Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Christina Watches - Kuma
DNF Mikhail Akimov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
DNF Aydar Zakarin (Rus) Itera - Katusha
DNF Gianluca Ocanha (Sui) Marchiol Emisfero
DNF Michael Woods (Can) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Endi Sirol (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Peter Kozlovic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team
DNS Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia
 
GC
1 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 6:58:05
2 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF at 0:42
3 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky 1:00
4 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 1:15
5 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale 1:24
6 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo 1:28
7 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1:30
8 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre-Merida 1:42
9 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia 1:46
10 Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2:24
11 Davide Mucelli (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team 2:36
12 Simone Petilli (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 2:44
13 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale 3:16
14 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:39
15 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Bardiani CSF 3:44
16 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) RusVelo 3:56
17 Sergei Pomoshnikov (Rus) RusVelo 3:59
18 Fabio Taborre (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 4:02
19 Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:07
20 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 4:10
21 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 4:17
22 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia 4:22
23 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 4:24
24 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 4:25
25 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Adria Mobil 4:30
26 Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 4:32
27 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Adria Mobil 4:35
28 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 4:37
29 Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Vega - Hotsand 4:40
30 Marc de Maar (AHo) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 4:42
31 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Christina Watches - Kuma 4:44
32 Klemen Stimulak (Slo) Adria Mobil 4:57
33 Alessandro Mazzi (Ita) Utensilnord 5:04
34 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Vini Fantini Nippo 5:14
35 Emanuel Kiserlovski (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team 5:17
36 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 5:25
37 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 7:13
38 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8:02
39 Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 8:40
40 Andrea Vaccher (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero 8:49
41 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 11:35
42 Antonio Santoro (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team 12:01
43 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 12:16
44 Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (Esp) Christina Watches - Kuma 12:36
45 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 12:47
46 Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia 14:43
47 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 15:47
48 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Cannondale 16:13
49 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale 16:17
50 Sergey Klimov (Rus) RusVelo 16:19
51 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 16:30
52 Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Vini Fantini Nippo 16:49
53 Igor Frolov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 16:51
54 Xu Gang (Chn) Lampre-Merida 17:00
55 Matteo Collodel (Ita) Team Idea 17:03
56 Uri Martins (Mex) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 17:41
57 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 17:47
58 Matteo Busato (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani 17:58
59 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia 18:07
60 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 18:26
61 Kirill Pozdnyakov (Rus) RusVelo 18:33
62 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo 18:35
63 Simone Antonini (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero 18:58
64 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 19:18
65 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19:47
66 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF 19:56
67 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero 20:07
68 Dennis van Niekerk (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 20:28
69 Ivan Balykin (Ita) RusVelo 20:38
70 Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Team Idea 20:44
71 Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 20:44
72 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida 20:47
73 Donato De Ieso (Ita) Bardiani CSF 20:49
74 Marco Coledan (Ita) Bardiani CSF 20:53
75 Dmitriy Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 21:03
76 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Lampre-Merida 21:04
77 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero 21:07
78 Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) Vini Fantini Nippo 21:18
79 Alessandro Pettiti (Ita) Team Idea 21:25
80 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky 22:05
81 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22:34
82 Lorenzo Di Remigio (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani 22:44
83 Milan Kadlec (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 22:48
84 Francesco Failli (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 23:22
85 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 23:26
86 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23:30
87 Bruno Maltar (Cro) Adria Mobil 23:30
88 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23:36
89 Alexander Kamp Egested (Den) Christina Watches - Kuma 23:38
90 Paolo Colonna (Ita) Bardiani CSF 23:42
91 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 23:52
92 Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 23:57
93 Daniel Paulus (Aut) Vini Fantini Nippo 24:05
94 Zsolt Der (Hun) Utensilnord 24:07
95 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 24:08
96 Luca Chirico (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani 24:42
97 Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 25:23
98 Fabio Chinello (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 25:44
99 Lucas Euser (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 25:59
100 Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 26:03
101 Cesare Ciommi (Ita) Vega - Hotsand 26:09
102 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Vini Fantini Nippo 26:56
103 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida 27:03
104 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 27:10
105 Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVelo 27:24
106 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27:29
107 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Vini Fantini Nippo 27:38
108 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Christina Watches - Kuma 27:40
109 Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Colombia 27:53
110 Roman Katyrin (Rus) Itera - Katusha 27:57
111 Andrei Nechita (Rom) MG Kvis - Trevigiani 27:57
112 Silvio Giorni (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 27:59
113 Enea Cambianica (Sui) Marchiol Emisfero 28:02
114 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk 28:08
115 Takaschi Miyazawa (Jpn) Vini Fantini Nippo 28:10
116 Gianluca Leonardi (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 28:13
117 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 28:13
118 Dmitrii Ignatev (Rus) Itera - Katusha 28:20
119 Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil 28:55
120 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 29:22
121 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (Col) Colombia 30:43
122 Ondrej Rybin (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 31:24
123 Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 31:27
124 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani 31:32
125 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero 31:54
126 Manabu Ishibashi (Jpn) Vini Fantini Nippo 31:57
127 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 32:07
128 Peter Kusztor (Hun) Utensilnord 32:09
129 Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Team Idea 32:23
130 Ricardo Pichetta (Ita) Team Idea 32:35
131 Ferekalsi Debesay (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 33:11
132 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale 33:15
133 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Christina Watches - Kuma 33:16
134 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 33:19
135 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 33:27
136 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 33:46
137 Riccardo Donato (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani 33:48
138 Jimmi Sorensen (Den) Christina Watches - Kuma 35:32
139 Martin Blaha (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 36:19
140 Alois Kankovsky (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 36:24
141 Ondrej Vendolsky (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 36:24
142 Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 36:26
143 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 36:45
144 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 36:46
145 Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 36:46
146 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) MTN - Qhubeka 36:56
147 Domen Novak (Slo) Adria Mobil 37:02
148 Alessandro Riccardi (Ita) Vega - Hotsand 37:09
149 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Team Idea 37:28
150 David Per (Slo) Adria Mobil 37:49
151 Gennaro Maddaluno (Ita) Utensilnord 37:54
152 Paolo Lunardon (Ita) Marchiol Emisfero 38:07
153 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani 38:18
154 Aljaz Hocevar (Slo) Adria Mobil 38:52
155 Gianluca Mengardo (Ita) Area Zero Pro Team 39:26
156 Bendeguz Bernard (Hun) Utensilnord 39:40
157 Andrea Dal Col (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 40:09
158 Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 40:18
159 Jiri Hochmann (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 40:34
160 Martin Hacecky (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 40:43
161 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk 40:44
162 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 40:46
163 Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 40:53
164 Kevin De Mesmaeker (Bel) Team Novo Nordisk 40:55
165 Nicolas Lefrancois (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 41:15
166 James Gene Piccoli (Can) Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 41:18
167 Rino Gasparrini (Ita) MG Kvis - Trevigiani 41:26
168 Fabio Gadda (Ita) Team Idea 41:36
169 Daniele Mossini (Ita) Team Idea 41:43
170 Alessio Camilli (Ita) Vega - Hotsand 41:53
171 Sante Di Nizio (Ita) Vega - Hotsand 42:12
172 Moreno Giampaolo (Ita) Vega - Hotsand 42:12
173 Robert Jenko (Slo) Meridiana Kamen Team 42:26
174 Gianni Franco D'Intino (Ita) Vega - Hotsand 42:53
175 Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Christina Watches - Kuma 43:32


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login