Canadian Cyclist Quebec tourism Banner 24/7 - April 16
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 14/14 21:43 pm - Tour de France: Stage 10


Posted by Editoress on 07/14/14
 

Results from the tenth stage in France

Stage 10: Mulhouse to La Planche des Belles Filles, 161.5km
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 4:27:26
2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr at 0:15
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:20
4 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
5 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22
6 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team s.t.
7 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 0:25
8 Leopold König (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 0:50
9 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 0:52
10 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:54
11 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:04
12 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:06
13 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida s.t.
14 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 1:08
15 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
16 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing both s.t.
17 Jurgen van den Broek (Bel) Lotto Belisol 1:16
18 Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida 1:21
19 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 1:23
20 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 1:26
21 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:42
22 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:58
23 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:01
24 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 2:13
25 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 2:47
26 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:49
27 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 4:11
28 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 4:14
29 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 4:16
30 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:21
31 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 4:26
32 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 4:34
33 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Belisol 4:46
34 Jose Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida s.t.
35 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 5:07
36 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 5:24
37 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 5:42
38 Mickaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:44
39 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 7:04
40 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 7:06
41 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 7:14
42 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 7:59
43 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 8:17
44 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 8:17
45 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 8:45
46 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 9:53
47 Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team 10:12
48 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp
49 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
50 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling all s.t.
51 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 10:37
52 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 11:58
53 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 14:08
54 Benjamin King (Aus) Garmin-Sharp
55 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling both s.t.
56 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 15:28
57 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:07
58 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
59 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team NetApp-Endura
60 Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing
61 Rafael Vals Ferri (Esp) Lampre-Merida
62 Johan van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp
63 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura
64 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida
65 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
66 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing
67 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
68 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
69 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
70 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
71 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 16:16
72 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 16:20
73 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 17:45
74 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEDGE 19:06
75 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol
76 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol both s.t.
77 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 19:10
78 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 19:43
79 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr
80 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
81 Jeremy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr
82 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
83 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
84 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
85 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
86 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
87 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team
88 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
89 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
90 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 19:50
91 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica GreenEDGE 20:14
92 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
93 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 22:31
94 Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 22:33
95 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale s.t.
96 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 22:41
97 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp
98 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp both s.t.
99 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 23:09
100 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 24:01
101 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 26:04
102 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 27:39
103 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp-Endura s.t.
104 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 28:34
105 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 28:40
106 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo
107 Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
108 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
109 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE
110 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling
111 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
112 Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 28:43
113 Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura s.t.
114 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale 28:48
115 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol
116 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
117 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
118 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar
119 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team
120 Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
121 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling all s.t.
122 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 28:53
123 Kevin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
124 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement both s.t.
125 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha 29:01
126 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 29:16
127 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
128 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement both s.t.
129 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 29:23
130 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 29:27
131 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 29:43
132 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 29:49
133 Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team NetApp-Endura 30:27
134 Jerôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling s.t.
135 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 30:39
136 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
137 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 30:41
138 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 30:45
139 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 30:47
140 Jean-Marie Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement s.t.
141 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 31:01
142 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol 31:17
143 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 31:25
144 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 32:00
145 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 32:29
146 Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
147 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
148 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr
149 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
150 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr
151 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
152 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr
153 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale
154 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team NetApp-Endura
155 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
156 Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
157 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano
158 Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (Col) Garmin-Sharp
159 Arnoud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr
160 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
161 Beñat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team
162 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp
163 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
164 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale
165 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky
166 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEDGE
167 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
168 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky
169 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale
170 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha
171 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
172 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
173 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling
174 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha
175 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol
176 Ji Cheng (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano
177 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEDGE all s.t.
178 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 32:47
179 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura 43:06
180 Tiago Machado (Por) Team NetApp-Endura s.t.
DNF Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff-Saxo
DNF Edward King (USA) Cannondale
DNF Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
GC
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 42:33:38
2 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky at 2:23
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 2:47
4 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:01
5 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Belisol 3:12
6 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:47
7 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:56
8 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:57
9 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida 3:58
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 4:08
11 Jurgen van den Broek (Bel) Lotto Belisol 4:18
12 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 4:31
13 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 4:39
14 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 5:17
15 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 6:03
16 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 6:47
17 Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida 7:33
18 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 7:36
19 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 7:42
20 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 8:01
21 Leopold König (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 8:25
22 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 9:45
23 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 9:56
24 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 10:35
25 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 11:51
26 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 14:44
27 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 15:19
28 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 15:27
29 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 18:14
30 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 21:20
31 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 22:48
32 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 25:51
33 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 26:48
34 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 29:07
35 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 29:58
36 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 33:36
37 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 34:37
38 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 39:58
39 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 40:35
40 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 40:40
41 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 40:42
42 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 41:08
43 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 41:16
44 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEDGE 41:43
45 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 43:37
46 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 44:06
47 Tiago Machado (Por) Team NetApp-Endura 44:12
48 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 45:12
49 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 45:26
50 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 46:02
51 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 46:37
52 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 46:56
53 Jose Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida 47:27
54 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 49:23
55 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 49:33
56 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 50:33
57 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 51:02
58 Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura 53:29
59 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 53:52
60 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 54:43
61 Rafael Vals Ferri (Esp) Lampre-Merida 54:51
62 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 55:22
63 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 55:39
64 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 55:44
65 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica GreenEDGE 55:47
66 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 57:14
67 Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 57:18
68 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 57:34
69 Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team 58:22
70 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 59:55
71 Mickaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:00:07
72 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1:00:57
73 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 1:01:46
74 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:02:01
75 Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 1:02:34
76 Johan van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 1:02:36
77 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:03:25
78 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 1:03:55
79 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:04:07
80 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:04:16
81 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:04:29
82 Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing 1:04:44
83 Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:05:44
84 Benjamin King (Aus) Garmin-Sharp 1:06:09
85 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 1:07:06
86 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 1:07:11
87 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:07:19
88 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale 1:07:22
89 Jeremy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:08:02
90 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 1:08:26
91 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1:08:28
92 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale 1:08:29
93 Jerôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:09:17
94 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 1:09:25
95 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 1:09:51
96 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:10:39
97 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 1:11:11
98 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 1:11:46
99 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 1:11:59
100 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:14:26
101 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 1:15:03
102 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:15:44
103 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:15:45
104 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:16:08
105 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 1:16:19
106 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale 1:16:44
107 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp-Endura 1:18:06
108 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:18:16
109 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:18:44
110 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:19:04
111 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:19:32
112 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:19:33
113 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEDGE 1:20:06
114 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 1:20:19
115 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:20:34
116 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team 1:20:51
117 Beñat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:21:58
118 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 1:23:06
119 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 1:23:26
120 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:23:40
121 Jean-Marie Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:23:55
122 Kevin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 1:24:16
123 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:24:18
124 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 1:24:54
125 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:25:07
126 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 1:25:50
127 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:26:04
128 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:27:30
129 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp 1:28:24
130 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:30:04
131 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 1:30:27
132 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:30:42
133 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 1:30:43
134 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:30:44
135 Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:30:49
136 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:31:30
137 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 1:32:22
138 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 1:32:43
139 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 1:32:59
140 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 1:33:51
141 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp 1:36:42
142 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1:37:43
143 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 1:38:25
144 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 1:38:33
145 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:39:05
146 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:40:06
147 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 1:40:28
148 Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team NetApp-Endura 1:41:15
149 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:41:45
150 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol 1:42:44
151 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:43:14
152 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:43:41
153 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:44:34
154 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:45:29
155 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:45:30
156 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 1:45:58
157 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:46:50
158 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 1:47:06
159 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team NetApp-Endura 1:47:30
160 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 1:49:06
161 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano 1:49:13
162 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol 1:49:43
163 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:50:21
164 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 1:50:59
165 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team NetApp-Endura 1:50:59
166 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:51:09
167 Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:51:12
168 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:52:05
169 Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (Col) Garmin-Sharp 1:52:39
170 Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:54:17
171 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale 1:54:36
172 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1:54:38
173 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura 1:54:52
174 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 1:55:17
175 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:56:35
176 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:56:45
177 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1:57:55
178 Arnoud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:59:03
179 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 2:07:09
180 Ji Cheng (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano 2:21:01

 

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+7451) - Oct 21
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login