Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 2 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 16/14 22:40 pm - Cascade Classic: Men Stage 1 results


Posted by Editoress on 07/16/14
 

Results from the second stage in Bend Oregon

Stage 1: Mount Bachelor Road Race p/b Hayden Homes, 177.88 km
1 Eric Marcotte (SmartStop) 4:11:22
2 Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear)
3 Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear)
4 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
5 Toms Skujins (Hincapie Sportswear)
6 Travis Mccabe (SmartStop)
7 Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
8 Serghei Tsvetkov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
9 James Oram (Bissell Cycling Team)
10 Timothy Rugg (Marc Pro-Strava )
11 Ben Jacques Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team p/b Sutter Home)
12 Ian Crane (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team p/b Sutter Home)
13 Jeffery Perrin (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
14 Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
15 Will Routley (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
16 Clement Chevrier (Bissell Cycling Team)
17 Maxim Jenkins (Marc Pro-Strava )
18 Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components)
19 Justin Mauch (Air Gas)
20 Dion Smith (Hincapie Sportswear)
21 Yannick Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized)
22 Daniel Eaton (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
23 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
24 Carter Jones (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
25 Josh Berry (SmartStop)
26 Joe Schmalz (Hincapie Sportswear)
27 Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block)
28 Keegan Swirbul (Bissell Cycling Team)
29 Carson Miller (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
30 Ruben Zepuntke (Bissell Cycling Team)
31 Julian Kyer (SmartStop)
32 Colin Joyce (California Giant / Specialized)
33 Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
34 Paul Lynch (BMC Development Team)
35 Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
36 Winston David (CRCA/ Lupu)
37 Stephen Leece (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
38 Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear)
39 Matt Cooke (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
40 Alister Ratcliff (LiVe Well)
41 Rob Britton (SmartStop) all s.t.
42 Adam de Vos (Team H&R Block) 0:53
43 Griffin Easter (Air Gas) 0:59
44 Andrew Hemesath (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
45 Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team) both s.t.
46 Kyle Murphy (Independent) 1:26
47 Jacob Albrecht (Whole Athlete Specialized) 1:27
48 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
49 James Peterman (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
50 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)
51 Dan Cassidy (US Military Cycling)
52 Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components)
53 Connor McCutcheon (Air Gas)
54 Kennett Peterson (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
55 Kai Applequist (Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles)
56 Stefano Barberi (California Giant / Specialized)
57 Adam Farabaugh (Equipe Garneau-Quebecor)
58 Art Rand (Marc Pro-Strava )
59 Mat Stephens (Think Fina)
60 Johnathan Freter (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
61 Mitchell Peterson (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
62 Luis Amaran (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
63 Coulton Hartrich (Independent)
64 Gregory Brenes (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
65 Chris Putt (Bissell Cycling Team)
66 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Bissell Cycling Team)
67 Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear)
68 Ryan Eastman (Bissell Cycling Team) all s.t.
69 Gerardo Medina Robles (BMW Development Team) 1:50
70 Evan Murphy (CRCA/Found) 1:51
71 Robin Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized)
72 Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components)
73 Steven Davis (KHS-Maxxis)
74 Justin Rossi (Marc Pro-Strava )
75 Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
76 Ryan Anderson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
77 Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R Block)
78 Dustin Andrews (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
79 Chris Harlanddunnaway (Marc Pro-Strava )
80 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
81 David Santos (KHS-Maxxis)
82 Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team)
83 Michael Dziedzic (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek)
84 Carson Lange (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) all s.t.
85 Kevin Massicote (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 2:16
86 Oliver Flautt (CRCA/ Lupu)
87 Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
88 Shawn Gravois (CRCA/ Lupu)
89 Brandon Etzl (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) all s.t.
90 Walton Brush (Team Mikes) 2:19
91 Taylor Fletcher (LiVe Well)
92 Justin Lindine (LiVe Well) both s.t.
93 Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 2:38
94 Darren Goff (LiVe Well)
95 Shane Kline (SmartStop)
96 Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
97 Bas Quinten Tietema (BMC Development Team) all s.t.
98 Clinton Mortley (LiVe Well) 2:58
99 Collin Berry (BMW Development Team)
100 Bailey Mcknight (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
101 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
102 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
103 Marcos Lazzarotto (Independent)
104 Jared Brewer (Independent)
105 Matthew Shackley (Allegiant)
106 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
107 Ryan MacDonald (Team H&R Block)
108 Janvier Hadi (Team Rwanda Cycling)
109 Tim Aiken (Bear Development Team)
110 Stuart Wight (Team H&R Block)
111 Fabrizio Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis)
112 Nigel Ellsay (Team H&R Block)
113 Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
114 Steve Fisher (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
115 Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
116 Orlando Garibay (Incycle-Predator Components) all s.t.
117 Ignazio Moser (BMC Development Team) 3:29
118 Sam Warford (Big Orange)
119 John Shalekbriski (US Military Cycling)
120 Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro-Strava )
121 William Zellmer (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
122 Nathanial Beams (Think Fina)
123 Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis)
124 Tyler Brandt (BMW Development Team)
125 Michael van den Ham (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
126 Chris Stastny (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) all s.t.
127 Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 3:49
128 Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
129 Kevin Gottlieb (Air Gas)
130 Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
131 Ian Moore (BMW Development Team)
132 Johan Hemroulle (BMC Development Team) all s.t.
133 Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 3:52
134 Justin Oien (California Giant / Specialized)
135 Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear)
135 Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team)
137 Bjorn Selander (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
138 Benjamin Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized)
139 Alexander Morgan (BMC Development Team) all s.t.
140 Christopher Meacham (Air Gas) 4:05
141 Riley Majeune-Fagan (Team Rio Grande Cycling) s.t.
142 Daniel Chabanov (Independent) 4:19
143 Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 4:25
144 Skyler Mackey (Think Fina)
145 Nick Torraca (Think Fina)
146 Owen Gillott (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
147 Logan Hutchings (Think Fina)
148 Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
149 Cesar Grajales (Colavita-Stradalli)
150 Kris Dahl (SmartStop)
151 Gabe Varela (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
152 Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) all s.t.
153 Fred Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 4:56
154 Nathan Brown (Team Cycle)
155 Jay Lamoureux (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
156 Tyler Williams (BMC Development Team) all s.t.
157 Colby Wait-Molyneux (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 5:37
158 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (Incycle-Predator Components) 5:42
159 Jordan Cullen (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 6:22
160 Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block) 6:24
161 Cody Canning (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
162 Juan jose Haedo (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) both s.t.
163 Gregory Ratzell (Air Gas) 6:34
164 Torey Philipp (California Giant / Specialized) 6:45
165 Brett Peters (Sonic Boom)
166 Logan Owen (Bissell Cycling Team)
167 Michael Torckler (SmartStop)
168 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro-Strava )
169 Tyler Coplea (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek)
170 Eamon Lucas (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
171 Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) all s.t.
172 Sam Cerruti (Family Cyc) 6:52
173 Michael Sheehan (Think Fina) 7:30
174 Seth Merriman (Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles) 7:53
175 Cory Greenberg (Pedalers F) 8:18
176 Ian Baldwin (BroadMark) s.t.
177 Dylan Davies (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 8:24
178 Jared Kessler (Marc Pro-Strava ) 8:48
179 Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 8:51
180 Thomas Barnett (CRCA/ Lupu) 9:11
181 Zack Allison (Think Fina) 9:59
182 Joseph Petrowski (Primal - A) 10:43
183 Buddy Spafford (CRCA/ Lupu) 11:12
184 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 11:25
185 Neal Sheperd (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 11:36
186 Ben Bertiger (BMW Development Team) 12:39
187 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 13:30
188 Rene Corella Braun (BMW Development Team)
189 Kyle Torres (BMW Development Team) both s.t.
190 Emile De Rosnay (Musette Racing) 14:13
191 Paul Warner (Independent) 15:54
192 Reese Levine (Team Mikes) s.t.
193 Patrick Caro (Incycle-Predator Components) 18:13
194 Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 18:29
195 Josh Johnson (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 26:31
196 Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant / Specialized) 34:07
197 Daniel Katz (BMW Development Team) 37:45
OTL Meron Russom (Team Africa)
OTL Edward Kim (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek)
DNF Gilbert Ducournau (LiVe Well)
DNF Colin Gibson (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
DNF Nick Coil (Think Fina)
DNF Emmanuel Gagne (Air Gas)
DNF Emile Abraham (Incycle-Predator Components)
DNF Bradley Clifford (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
DNF Dylan Cunningham (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
DNF Dwayne Farr (US Military Cycling)
DNF Nathan Robinson (US Military Cycling)
DNF Stathis Sakellariadis (Big Orange)
DNF Isaiah Jerez (Allegiant)
GC
1 Eric Marcotte (SmartStop) 4.15:43
2 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) at 0:02
3 Ruben Zepuntke (Bissell Cycling Team) 0:04
4 Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear) 0:05
5 Travis Mccabe (SmartStop) 0:08
6 Timothy Rugg (Marc Pro-Strava ) 0:09
7 Will Routley (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 0:10
8 Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear)
9 Serghei Tsvetkov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) both s.t.
10 Ian Crane (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team p/b Sutter Home) 0:11
11 Ben Jacques Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 0:12
12 Joe Schmalz (Hincapie Sportswear)
13 Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear) s.t.
14 Daniel Eaton (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 0:13
15 Josh Berry (SmartStop)
16 James Oram (Bissell Cycling Team) both s.t.
17 Justin Mauch (Air Gas) 0:14
18 Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components) s.t.
19 Julian Kyer (SmartStop) 0:16
20 Carson Miller (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 0:17
21 Colin Joyce (California Giant / Specialized) 0:18
22 Winston David (CRCA/ Lupu)
23 Dion Smith (Hincapie Sportswear) both s.t.
24 Clement Chevrier (Bissell Cycling Team) 0:19
25 Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) s.t.
26 Carter Jones (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 0:20
27 Rob Britton (SmartStop) s.t.
28 Toms Skujins (Hincapie Sportswear) 0:21
29 Yannick Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized) 0:22
30 Maxim Jenkins (Marc Pro-Strava ) s.t.
31 Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block) 0:23
32 Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) s.t.
33 Alister Ratcliff (LiVe Well) 0:25
34 Paul Lynch (BMC Development Team) s.t.
35 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 0:26
36 Keegan Swirbul (Bissell Cycling Team) 0:28
37 Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 0:31
38 Jeffery Perrin (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) s.t.
39 Stephen Leece (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 0:32
40 Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) s.t.
41 Matt Cooke (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 0:46
42 Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team) 1:16
43 Griffin Easter (Air Gas) 1:22
44 Andrew Hemesath (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 1:25
45 Adam de Vos (Team H&R Block) 1:27
46 Adam Farabaugh (Equipe Garneau-Quebecor) 1:37
47 Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear) 1:38
48 Jacob Albrecht (Whole Athlete Specialized) 1:39
49 Kennett Peterson (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 1:43
50 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Bissell Cycling Team) s.t.
51 Luis Amaran (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 1:44
52 James Peterman (Team Rio Grande Cycling) s.t.
53 Ryan Eastman (Bissell Cycling Team) 1:48
54 Johnathan Freter (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 1:49
55 Coulton Hartrich (Independent)
56 Kai Applequist (Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles) both s.t.
57 Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components) 1:50
58 Kyle Murphy (Independent) s.t.
59 Dan Cassidy (US Military Cycling) 1:51
60 Gregory Brenes (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 1:52
61 Connor McCutcheon (Air Gas) 1:53
62 Chris Putt (Bissell Cycling Team) 1:55
63 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 1:57
64 Stefano Barberi (California Giant / Specialized) s.t.
65 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 1:59
66 Justin Rossi (Marc Pro-Strava ) 2:04
67 Ryan Anderson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
68 Mitchell Peterson (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) both s.t.
69 Mat Stephens (Think Fina) 2:05
70 Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team) 2:08
71 Robin Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized) 2:09
72 Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 2:15
73 Michael Dziedzic (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) s.t.
74 David Santos (KHS-Maxxis) 2:16
75 Gerardo Medina Robles (BMW Development Team) 2:17
76 Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R Block) 2:22
77 Carson Lange (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 2:25
78 Evan Murphy (CRCA/Found) s.t.
79 Dustin Andrews (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes) 2:26
80 Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components) 2:27
81 Steven Davis (KHS-Maxxis) 2:28
82 Art Rand (Marc Pro-Strava ) 2:29
83 Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 2:32
84 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 2:37
85 Shawn Gravois (CRCA/ Lupu) 2:40
86 Brandon Etzl (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 2:41
87 Taylor Fletcher (LiVe Well) 2:42
88 Walton Brush (Team Mikes) 2:44
89 Oliver Flautt (CRCA/ Lupu) 2:49
90 Chris Harlanddunnaway (Marc Pro-Strava ) 2:50
91 Bas Quinten Tietema (BMC Development Team) 2:51
92 Shane Kline (SmartStop) 2:54
93 Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) s.t.
94 Kevin Massicote (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 2:55
95 Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 3:05
96 Justin Lindine (LiVe Well) s.t.
97 Darren Goff (LiVe Well) 3:13
98 Nigel Ellsay (Team H&R Block) 3:17
99 Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) s.t.
100 Bailey Mcknight (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes) 3:19
101 Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 3:22
102 Fabrizio Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis) 3:25
103 Steve Fisher (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) s.t.
104 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 3:27
105 Marcos Lazzarotto (Independent) 3:28
106 Stuart Wight (Team H&R Block) s.t.
107 Ryan MacDonald (Team H&R Block) 3:30
108 Ignazio Moser (BMC Development Team) 3:34
109 Collin Berry (BMW Development Team) s.t.
110 Clinton Mortley (LiVe Well) 3:38
111 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) s.t.
112 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 3:39
113 Tim Aiken (Bear Development Team) 3:42
114 Matthew Shackley (Allegiant) 3:43
115 Orlando Garibay (Incycle-Predator Components) s.t.
116 Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis) 3:54
117 Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro-Strava ) 3:55
118 Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear) 4:02
119 Michael van den Ham (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes) s.t.
120 Tyler Brandt (BMW Development Team) 4:04
121 Chris Stastny (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) s.t.
122 Benjamin Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized) 4:06
123 Alexander Morgan (BMC Development Team)
124 William Zellmer (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) both s.t.
125 Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 4:07
126 Justin Oien (California Giant / Specialized) 4:12
127 Nathanial Beams (Think Fina) 4:13
128 John Shalekbriski (US Military Cycling) 4:15
129 Bjorn Selander (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
130 Kevin Gottlieb (Air Gas) both s.t.
131 Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team) 4:17
132 Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 4:22
133 Ian Moore (BMW Development Team) 4:25
134 Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) s.t.
135 Johan Hemroulle (BMC Development Team) 4:27
136 Riley Majeune-Fagan (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 4:32
137 Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 4:35
138 Kris Dahl (SmartStop) 4:42
139 Logan Hutchings (Think Fina) 4:48
140 Sam Warford (Big Orange) 4:49
141 Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 4:54
142 Gabe Varela (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) s.t.
143 Christopher Meacham (Air Gas) 4:56
144 Owen Gillott (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) s.t.
145 Nick Torraca (Think Fina) 4:57
146 Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 5:03
147 Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 5:04
148 Janvier Hadi (Team Rwanda Cycling) 5:07
149 Daniel Chabanov (Independent) 5:09
150 Fred Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 5:18
151 Cesar Grajales (Colavita-Stradalli) 5:19
152 Tyler Williams (BMC Development Team) 5:24
153 Jay Lamoureux (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 5:25
154 Nathan Brown (Team Cycle) 5:28
155 Skyler Mackey (Think Fina) 5:34
156 Colby Wait-Molyneux (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 5:58
157 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (Incycle-Predator Components) 6:13
158 Jordan Cullen (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 6:47
159 Juan jose Haedo (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) s.t.
160 Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block) 6:59
161 Logan Owen (Bissell Cycling Team) 7:01
162 Michael Torckler (SmartStop) 7:02
163 Eamon Lucas (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 7:05
164 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro-Strava ) 7:08
165 Cody Canning (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 7:13
166 Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 7:15
167 Sam Cerruti (Family Cyc) 7:17
168 Gregory Ratzell (Air Gas) 7:20
169 Brett Peters (Sonic Boom) 7:24
170 Torey Philipp (California Giant / Specialized) 7:25
171 Tyler Coplea (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 7:29
172 Michael Sheehan (Think Fina) 8:01
173 Seth Merriman (Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles) 8:31
174 Cory Greenberg (Pedalers F) 8:40
175 Ian Baldwin (BroadMark) 8:52
176 Dylan Davies (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 9:00
177 Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 9:08
178 Jared Kessler (Marc Pro-Strava ) 9:36
179 Thomas Barnett (CRCA/ Lupu) 9:51
180 Jared Brewer (Independent) 9:55
181 Zack Allison (Think Fina) 10:17
182 Joseph Petrowski (Primal - A) 11:25
183 Buddy Spafford (CRCA/ Lupu) 11:43
184 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 11:52
185 Neal Sheperd (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 12:15
186 Ben Bertiger (BMW Development Team) 13:25
187 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 13:58
188 Rene Corella Braun (BMW Development Team) 14:04
189 Kyle Torres (BMW Development Team) 14:07
190 Emile De Rosnay (Musette Racing) 14:40
191 Reese Levine (Team Mikes) 16:21
192 Paul Warner (Independent) 16:44
193 Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 19:05
194 Patrick Caro (Incycle-Predator Components) 19:15
195 Josh Johnson (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 27:13
196 Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant / Specialized) 34:32
197 Daniel Katz (BMW Development Team) 38:31

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+7451) - Oct 21
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login