Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Blk Friday (+8928) Nov 26
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 19/14 8:54 am - Cascade Classic: Men Stage 3 results


Posted by Editoress on 07/19/14
 

Results from the fourth stage in Bend, Oregon

Stage 3 (July 18th): Cascade Lakes Road Race, 176.27 km
1 Travis Mccabe (SmartStop) 4:21:07
2 Toms Skujins (Hincapie Sportswear)
3 Ruben Zepuntke (Bissell Cycling Team)
4 Bjorn Selander (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
5 Matt Cooke (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
6 Carter Jones (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
7 Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components) all s.t.
8 Coulton Hartrich (Independent) 0:05
9 Rob Britton (SmartStop) 0:20
10 Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear) 0:33
11 Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear)
12 Ben Jacques Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) both s.t.
13 Serghei Tsvetkov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 0:36
14 Josh Berry (SmartStop)
15 Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear)
16 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
17 Timothy Rugg (Marc Pro-Strava -)
18 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
19 Dion Smith (Hincapie Sportswear)
20 Julian Kyer (SmartStop)
21 Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
22 Jeffery Perrin (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
23 Ian Crane (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
24 Joe Schmalz (Hincapie Sportswear)
25 Daniel Eaton (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
26 Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
27 Stuart Wight (Team H&R Block)
28 Eric Marcotte (SmartStop)
29 James Oram (Bissell Cycling Team)
30 Keegan Swirbul (Bissell Cycling Team)
31 Clement Chevrier (Bissell Cycling Team)
32 Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
33 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
34 Tyler Williams (BMC Development Team)
35 Justin Rossi (Marc Pro-Strava )
36 Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block)
37 Yannick Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized)
38 Stephen Leece (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
39 Will Routley (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
40 Colin Joyce (California Giant / Specialized)
41 Michael Dziedzic (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek)
42 Winston David (CRCA/ Lupu)
43 Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
44 Carson Miller (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
45 Michael Torckler (SmartStop)
46 Fabrizio Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis)
47 Art Rand (Marc Pro-Strava -)
48 Gregory Brenes (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
49 Andrew Hemesath (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
50 Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team)
51 Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear)
52 Justin Mauch (Air Gas)
53 Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
54 Cesar Grajales (Colavita-Stradalli)
55 Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components)
56 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (Incycle-Predator Components)
57 Adam Farabaugh (Equipe Garneau-Quebecor)
58 Kyle Murphy (Independent)
59 Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team)
60 Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
61 Paul Lynch (BMC Development Team)
62 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
63 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies)
64 Justin Oien (California Giant / Specialized)
65 Adam de Vos (Team H&R Block)
66 Nigel Ellsay (Team H&R Block) all s.t.
67 Dan Cassidy (US Military Cycling) 0:50
68 Alister Ratcliff (LiVe Well) 0:57
69 Jacob Albrecht (Whole Athlete Specialized) 1:15
70 Chris Harlanddunnaway (Marc Pro-Strava -)
71 Robin Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized)
72 Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R Block)
73 Tim Aiken (Bear Development Team)
74 David Santos (KHS-Maxxis)
75 Janvier Hadi (Team Rwanda Cycling)
76 Carson Lange (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek)
77 Maxim Jenkins (Marc Pro-Strava -)
78 Michael Sheehan (Think Fina) all s.t.
79 Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components) 1:20
80 Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
81 Luis Amaran (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
82 Michael van den Ham (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
83 Justin Lindine (LiVe Well)
84 Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear)
85 Stefano Barberi (California Giant / Specialized)
86 Riley Majeune-Fagan (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
87 Kai Applequist (Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles)
88 Chris Stastny (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) all s.t.
89 Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 1:25
90 Taylor Fletcher (LiVe Well) 1:41
91 Nathan Brown (Team Cycle) 1:43
92 Nick Torraca (Think Fina) s.t.
93 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 1:44
94 Ian Moore (BMW Development Team) s.t.
95 Mat Stephens (Think Fina) 1:57
96 Logan Hutchings (Think Fina)
97 Kennett Peterson (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) both s.t.
98 Juan jose Haedo (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 2:40
99 Kris Dahl (SmartStop)
100 Connor McCutcheon (Air Gas)
101 Jared Brewer (Independent) all s.t.
102 Steven Davis (KHS-Maxxis) 2:43
103 Jordan Cullen (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
104 Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team)
105 Dylan Davies (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
106 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro-Strava -)
107 Bas Quinten Tietema (BMC Development Team) all s.t.
108 Sam Cerruti (Family Cyc) 2:50
109 Kevin Massicote (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 3:21
110 Darren Goff (LiVe Well) 3:26
111 Mitchell Peterson (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
112 Logan Owen (Bissell Cycling Team)
113 Gabe Varela (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano)
114 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) all s.t.
115 Walton Brush (Team Mikes) 3:41
116 Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis) 3:50
117 Griffin Easter (Air Gas) 4:08
118 Chris Putt (Bissell Cycling Team) 4:17
119 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Bissell Cycling Team)
120 Ryan Eastman (Bissell Cycling Team)
121 Johan Hemroulle (BMC Development Team)
122 Jared Kessler (Marc Pro-Strava -)
123 Orlando Garibay (Incycle-Predator Components)
124 Dustin Andrews (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
125 Ryan MacDonald (Team H&R Block)
126 Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) all s.t.
127 Ryan Anderson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 5:28
128 Rene Corella Braun (BMW Development Team)
129 Torey Philipp (California Giant / Specialized) both s.t.
130 Tyler Coplea (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 5:37
131 Zack Allison (Think Fina) 5:38
132 Christopher Meacham (Air Gas)
133 Benjamin Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized)
134 James Peterman (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
135 Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek)
136 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
137 Collin Berry (BMW Development Team) all s.t.
138 Colby Wait-Molyneux (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 5:59
139 Oliver Flautt (CRCA/ Lupu) 6:08
140 Shawn Gravois (CRCA/ Lupu) s.t.
141 Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block) 6:09
142 Gregory Ratzell (Air Gas) 6:42
143 Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 7:05
144 Alexander Morgan (BMC Development Team) 7:44
145 Evan Murphy (CRCA/Found) 7:56
146 Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 9:19
147 William Zellmer (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 9:46
148 Steve Fisher (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 9:51
149 Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) s.t.
150 Clinton Mortley (LiVe Well) 10:27
151 Eamon Lucas (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 10:56
152 Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant / Specialized)
153 Brandon Etzl (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
154 Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) all s.t.
155 Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 12:00
156 Buddy Spafford (CRCA/ Lupu) 12:52
157 Johnathan Freter (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 16:57
158 Fred Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) s.t.
159 Cody Canning (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 22:38
160 Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) s.t.
161 Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 26:58
162 Marcos Lazzarotto (Independent) 29:07
163 Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro-Strava -) 29:33
164 Cory Greenberg (Pedalers F) s.t.
165 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 29:36
166 Kevin Gottlieb (Air Gas) 32:23
167 Nathanial Beams (Think Fina) 29:56
168 Daniel Katz (BMW Development Team) s.t.
169 Neal Sheperd (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 34:47
170 Joseph Petrowski (Primal - A) 31:05
171 Sam Warford (Big Orange) 34:47
172 Patrick Caro (Incycle-Predator Components) 37:34
OTL John Shalekbriski (US Military Cycling) 47:24
OTL Brett Peters (Sonic Boom) s.t.
OTL Tyler Brandt (BMW Development Team) 49:35
OTL Kyle Torres (BMW Development Team) 55:22
OTL Paul Warner (Independent) 1:16:23
DNF Gerardo Medina Robles (BMW Development Team)
DNF Ben Bertiger (BMW Development Team)
DNF Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
DNF Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
DNF Shane Kline (SmartStop)
DNF Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
DNF Skyler Mackey (Think Fina)
DNF Owen Gillott (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
DNF Josh Johnson (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek)
DNF Thomas Barnett (CRCA/ Lupu)
DNF Bailey Mcknight (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
DNF Jay Lamoureux (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
DNF Matthew Shackley (Allegiant)
DNF Ian Baldwin (BroadMark)
DNF Daniel Chabanov (Independent)
DNF Reese Levine (Team Mikes)
DNF Emile De Rosnay (Musette Racing)
DNS Ignazio Moser (BMC Development Team)
DNS Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
GC
1 Serghei Tsvetkov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 9:08:15
2 Ruben Zepuntke (Bissell Cycling Team) at 0:11
3 Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components) 0:31
4 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 0:34
5 James Oram (Bissell Cycling Team) 0:37
6 Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear) 0:42
7 Toms Skujins (Hincapie Sportswear) 1:05
8 Daniel Eaton (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) s.t.
9 Ben Jacques Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 1:18
10 Travis Mccabe (SmartStop) 1:19
11 Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear) 1:39
12 Julian Kyer (SmartStop) 1:40
13 Ian Crane (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 1:43
14 Dion Smith (Hincapie Sportswear) 1:48
15 Carter Jones (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) s.t.
16 Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 1:50
17 Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear) 1:55
18 Rob Britton (SmartStop) 2:05
19 Joe Schmalz (Hincapie Sportswear) 2:06
20 Will Routley (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 2:07
21 Josh Berry (SmartStop) s.t.
22 Carson Miller (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 2:12
23 Justin Mauch (Air Gas) 2:25
24 Keegan Swirbul (Bissell Cycling Team) 2:29
25 Timothy Rugg (Marc Pro-Strava -) 2:30
26 Winston David (CRCA/ Lupu) 2:32
27 Clement Chevrier (Bissell Cycling Team) s.t.
28 Paul Lynch (BMC Development Team) 2:38
29 Eric Marcotte (SmartStop) 2:40
30 Colin Joyce (California Giant / Specialized) 2:47
31 Matt Cooke (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 3:00
32 Justin Rossi (Marc Pro-Strava ) 3:03
33 Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) s.t.
34 Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 3:07
35 Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block) 3:15
36 Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components) 3:17
37 Stephen Leece (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 3:18
38 Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team) 3:20
39 Maxim Jenkins (Marc Pro-Strava -) s.t.
40 Yannick Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized) 3:21
41 Andrew Hemesath (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 3:26
42 Jeffery Perrin (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 3:33
43 Adam Farabaugh (Equipe Garneau-Quebecor) 3:38
44 Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 3:44
45 Alister Ratcliff (LiVe Well) 4:03
46 Dan Cassidy (US Military Cycling) 4:04
47 Michael Dziedzic (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 4:08
48 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 4:13
49 Luis Amaran (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 4:14
50 Adam de Vos (Team H&R Block) 4:33
51 Coulton Hartrich (Independent) 4:42
52 Kyle Murphy (Independent) 4:58
53 Robin Eckmann (California Giant / Specialized) 5:11
54 Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 5:13
55 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 5:17
56 David Santos (KHS-Maxxis) 5:18
57 Kai Applequist (Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles) 5:25
58 Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team) 5:39
59 Bjorn Selander (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 5:55
60 Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear) 6:02
61 Fabrizio Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis) 6:21
62 Gregory Brenes (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 6:24
63 Stefano Barberi (California Giant / Specialized) 6:27
64 Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R Block) 6:28
65 Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 6:36
66 Bas Quinten Tietema (BMC Development Team) 6:37
67 Mat Stephens (Think Fina) 6:40
68 Kennett Peterson (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 6:41
69 Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear) 7:01
70 Taylor Fletcher (LiVe Well) 7:06
71 Carson Lange (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 7:08
72 Connor McCutcheon (Air Gas) 7:14
73 Chris Harlanddunnaway (Marc Pro-Strava -) 7:17
74 Griffin Easter (Air Gas) 7:21
75 Tyler Williams (BMC Development Team) 7:23
76 Nigel Ellsay (Team H&R Block) 7:41
77 Riley Majeune-Fagan (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 7:51
78 Justin Lindine (LiVe Well) 7:58
79 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 8:02
80 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Bissell Cycling Team) s.t.
81 Chris Putt (Bissell Cycling Team) 8:14
82 Steven Davis (KHS-Maxxis) 8:17
83 Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components) 8:19
84 Stuart Wight (Team H&R Block) 8:20
85 Ryan Eastman (Bissell Cycling Team) 8:21
86 Cesar Grajales (Colavita-Stradalli) 8:30
87 Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team) 8:33
88 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (Incycle-Predator Components) 8:39
89 Ryan Anderson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) s.t.
90 Darren Goff (LiVe Well) 8:41
91 Ian Moore (BMW Development Team) 8:54
92 Justin Oien (California Giant / Specialized) 9:03
93 James Peterman (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 9:04
94 Art Rand (Marc Pro-Strava -) 9:12
95 Kris Dahl (SmartStop) 9:22
96 Logan Hutchings (Think Fina) 9:27
97 Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis) 9:44
98 Michael van den Ham (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes) 9:49
99 Kevin Massicote (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 9:52
100 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 9:54
101 Mitchell Peterson (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 10:10
102 Chris Stastny (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 10:12
103 Benjamin Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized) 10:34
104 Janvier Hadi (Team Rwanda Cycling) s.t.
105 Nick Torraca (Think Fina) 10:40
106 Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 10:48
107 Jacob Albrecht (Whole Athlete Specialized) 10:58
108 Nathan Brown (Team Cycle) s.t.
109 Dustin Andrews (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes) 11:16
110 Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 11:20
111 Gabe Varela (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 11:34
112 Tim Aiken (Bear Development Team) 11:35
113 Ryan MacDonald (Team H&R Block) s.t.
114 Walton Brush (Team Mikes) 12:00
115 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 12:20
116 Juan jose Haedo (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 12:31
117 Sam Cerruti (Family Cyc) 12:52
118 Shawn Gravois (CRCA/ Lupu) 12:53
119 Logan Owen (Bissell Cycling Team) 13:11
120 Collin Berry (BMW Development Team) s.t.
121 Colby Wait-Molyneux (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 13:12
122 Michael Torckler (SmartStop) 13:15
123 Oliver Flautt (CRCA/ Lupu) 13:32
124 Johan Hemroulle (BMC Development Team) s.t.
125 Evan Murphy (CRCA/Found) s.t.
126 Jordan Cullen (Jamis Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 13:48
127 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro-Strava -) 13:50
128 Michael Sheehan (Think Fina) 13:57
129 Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 14:11
130 Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 14:17
131 Orlando Garibay (Incycle-Predator Components) 14:24
132 Dylan Davies (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 15:11
133 Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 15:26
134 Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 15:48
135 Steve Fisher (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 16:01
136 Torey Philipp (California Giant / Specialized) 16:05
137 Christopher Meacham (Air Gas) 16:07
138 Alexander Morgan (BMC Development Team) 16:12
139 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 16:50
140 Jared Brewer (Independent) 17:01
141 Clinton Mortley (LiVe Well) 17:06
142 Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 17:12
143 Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 17:20
144 Zack Allison (Think Fina) 17:29
145 Brandon Etzl (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 17:30
146 William Zellmer (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 17:33
147 Tyler Coplea (Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek) 17:43
148 Jared Kessler (Marc Pro-Strava -) 18:04
149 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Benefit Strategies) 18:11
150 Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block) 18:16
151 Gregory Ratzell (Air Gas) 18:47
152 Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles - Shimano) 19:16
153 Eamon Lucas (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 20:10
154 Johnathan Freter (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 21:00
155 Rene Corella Braun (BMW Development Team) 22:50
156 Fred Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 24:45
157 Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 26:32
158 Buddy Spafford (CRCA/ Lupu) 30:35
159 Cody Canning (Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 33:50
160 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 33:53
161 Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro-Strava -) 36:21
162 Marcos Lazzarotto (Independent) 36:25
163 Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 36:49
164 Kevin Gottlieb (Air Gas) 39:40
165 Cory Greenberg (Pedalers F) 40:32
166 Nathanial Beams (Think Fina) 41:39
167 Sam Warford (Big Orange) 43:58
168 Joseph Petrowski (Primal - A) 47:08
169 Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant / Specialized) 48:40
170 Neal Sheperd (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 50:50
171 Patrick Caro (Incycle-Predator Components) 1:02:03
172 Daniel Katz (BMW Development Team) 1:13:58

 

Previous Stages

Prologue
Stage 1

Stage 2

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login