Canadian Cyclist ARG banner 247-1 Sept 17.14
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Nov 19 (+8624)
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 19/14 23:02 pm - Tour de France: Stage 14


Posted by Editoress on 07/19/14
 

Results from the fourteenth stage in France

Stage 14: Grenoble to Risoul, 177 km
1 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 5:08:27
2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team at 0:24
3 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:26
4 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:50
5 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
6 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:54
7 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 1:01
8 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:07
9 Leopold König (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 1:20
10 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 1:24
11 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
12 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar both s.t.
13 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:18
14 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:34
15 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 2:37
16 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2:40
17 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 2:44
18 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:09
19 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha s.t.
20 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:20
21 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEDGE 3:25
22 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 3:31
23 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 3:57
24 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida 4:46
25 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Belisol 4:59
26 Jurgen van den Broek (Bel) Lotto Belisol 4:59
27 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 5:16
28 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 6:17
29 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 6:37
30 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky s.t.
31 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 6:52
32 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale 6:55
33 Jose Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida 7:08
34 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team s.t.
35 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 7:30
36 Benjamin King (Aus) Garmin-Sharp 8:55
37 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 9:07
38 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 10:13
39 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 10:18
40 Mickaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
41 Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team
42 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
43 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
44 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 10:27
45 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 10:57
46 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
47 Jerôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling both s.t.
48 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 11:36
49 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 12:48
50 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12:59
51 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 13:18
52 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
53 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 13:22
54 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 13:34
55 Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida 13:39
56 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 13:47
57 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
58 Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura
59 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
60 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team
61 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol
62 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
63 Kevin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
64 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar all s.t.
65 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 14:28
66 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 15:22
67 Johan van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp
68 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement both s.t.
69 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 15:32
70 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
71 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 16:11
72 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:52
73 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
74 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp-Endura 17:30
75 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 17:38
76 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 18:25
77 Jeremy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 18:51
78 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
79 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 21:41
80 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
81 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
82 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team all s.t.
83 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 21:54
84 Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
85 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
86 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky
87 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr
88 Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team NetApp-Endura
89 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol
90 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
91 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 22:07
92 Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing s.t.
93 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 22:40
94 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t.
95 Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 25:24
96 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale
97 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
98 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol
99 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team
100 Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing
101 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
102 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
104 Tiago Machado (Por) Team NetApp-Endura
105 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
106 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
107 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
108 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
109 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling
110 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
111 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEDGE
112 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha
113 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team
114 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
115 Jean-Marie Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
116 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica GreenEDGE
117 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida
118 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky
119 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale
120 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
121 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr
122 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp
123 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar
124 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp
125 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
126 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
127 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
128 Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
129 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
130 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
131 Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
132 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
133 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
134 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar all s.t.
135 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 25:33
136 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 26:45
137 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 27:07
138 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 27:40
139 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale
140 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
141 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
142 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol
143 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
144 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha
145 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol
146 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
147 Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
148 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
149 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
150 Beñat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team
151 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura
152 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
153 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr
154 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale
155 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
156 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
157 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
158 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling
159 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team NetApp-Endura
160 Ji Cheng (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano
161 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
162 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
163 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr
164 Arnoud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr
165 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida
166 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale
167 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
168 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
169 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha
170 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp
171 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin-Sharp all s.t.
DNF Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano
DNF Rafael Vals Ferri (Esp) Lampre-Merida
 
GC
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 61:52:54
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team at 4:37
3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:50
4 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 5:06
5 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 5:49
6 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:08
7 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 8:33
8 Leopold König (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 9:32
9 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 10:01
10 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 10:48
11 Jurgen van den Broek (Bel) Lotto Belisol 11:02
12 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 11:10
13 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida 12:57
14 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 14:37
15 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 16:03
16 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 19:12
17 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 19:24
18 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 20:18
19 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 21:00
20 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 21:04
21 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 22:30
22 Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida 23:59
23 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 32:55
24 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 39:12
25 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 41:28
26 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 45:33
27 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 48:00
28 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 49:03
29 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 50:17
30 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 52:08
31 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Belisol 52:10
32 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 53:05
33 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:06:28
34 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:08:30
35 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:11:33
36 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:11:34
37 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1:14:09
38 Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:16:59
39 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 1:19:49
40 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:22:19
41 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:24:26
42 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1:25:19
43 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 1:25:27
44 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:25:51
45 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:27:22
46 Mickaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:28:23
47 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 1:29:36
48 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:31:52
49 Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura 1:32:09
50 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:33:50
51 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale 1:35:04
52 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:35:12
53 Jose Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida 1:38:39
54 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 1:41:03
55 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 1:41:06
56 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 1:42:38
57 Benjamin King (Aus) Garmin-Sharp 1:48:14
58 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:48:40
59 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 1:49:23
60 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:52:17
61 Jerôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:52:25
62 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:53:12
63 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:53:19
64 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:53:40
65 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:56:31
66 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 1:56:32
67 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEDGE 1:57:13
68 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 1:59:17
69 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica GreenEDGE 2:01:52
70 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 2:04:01
71 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 2:06:23
72 Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 2:06:52
73 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 2:07:21
74 Jeremy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:08:24
75 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 2:08:28
76 Tiago Machado (Por) Team NetApp-Endura 2:10:11
77 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team 2:10:36
78 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 2:11:30
79 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 2:12:51
80 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEDGE 2:15:05
81 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 2:16:23
82 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 2:16:40
83 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:16:49
84 Kevin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 2:16:58
85 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 2:17:28
86 Johan van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 2:18:00
87 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:18:11
88 Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 2:18:21
89 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:20:03
90 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling 2:20:23
91 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 2:20:48
92 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp-Endura 2:22:51
93 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 2:24:50
94 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2:25:05
95 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:25:30
96 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 2:25:56
97 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:26:21
98 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 2:27:28
99 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:28:00
100 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:28:26
101 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:29:42
102 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 2:30:08
103 Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing 2:30:43
104 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:31:17
105 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale 2:31:17
106 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2:31:19
107 Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 2:31:32
108 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:31:46
109 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 2:31:53
110 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 2:32:59
111 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale 2:33:02
112 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 2:34:01
113 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 2:34:02
114 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 2:34:24
115 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 2:34:32
116 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 2:34:41
117 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 2:34:59
118 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 2:35:32
119 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2:36:12
120 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 2:37:00
121 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 2:41:16
122 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:41:20
123 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 2:41:35
124 Jean-Marie Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:41:43
125 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:44:00
126 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 2:45:51
127 Beñat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:46:18
128 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 2:47:08
129 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:48:17
130 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 2:49:26
131 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 2:53:11
132 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 2:54:20
133 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 2:55:10
134 Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2:56:48
135 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:57:30
136 Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team NetApp-Endura 2:59:17
137 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 2:59:54
138 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 3:00:04
139 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp 3:00:39
140 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3:02:57
141 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 3:04:11
142 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 3:04:37
143 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 3:06:19
144 Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 3:07:30
145 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:07:42
146 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp 3:08:00
147 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol 3:11:06
148 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:12:36
149 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 3:14:52
150 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 3:16:09
151 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 3:16:12
152 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team NetApp-Endura 3:16:14
153 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha 3:16:50
154 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:18:03
155 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 3:18:07
156 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 3:18:21
157 Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 3:20:37
158 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 3:21:25
159 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura 3:21:35
160 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 3:21:58
161 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol 3:22:01
162 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 3:22:40
163 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 3:23:14
164 Arnoud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:25:33
165 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:26:15
166 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale 3:31:33
167 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 3:33:29
168 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:34:39
169 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 3:34:57
170 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 3:36:31
171 Ji Cheng (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano 4:00:57

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login