Canadian Cyclist ARG banner 247-1 Sept 17.14
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Blk Friday (+8928) Nov 26
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
IMBA Canada
 

Daily News


 

July 20/14 21:00 pm - Tour de France: Stage 15


Posted by Editoress on 07/20/14
 

Results from the fifteenth stage in France

Stage 15: Tallard to Nîmes, 222km
1 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 4:56:43
2 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale
4 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol
5 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
6 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar
7 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp
8 Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
9 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica GreenEDGE
10 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp
11 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
12 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky
13 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
14 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
15 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
16 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
17 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol
18 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida
19 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
20 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
21 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
22 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
23 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
24 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
25 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida
26 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr
27 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
28 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
29 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr
30 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
31 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
32 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
33 Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
34 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
35 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
36 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
37 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
38 Leopold König (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura
39 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
40 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
41 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
42 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
43 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
44 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
45 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
46 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr
47 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
48 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
49 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling
50 Kevin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
51 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
52 Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing
53 Mickaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
54 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
55 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
56 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
57 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
58 Jurgen van den Broek (Bel) Lotto Belisol
59 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
60 Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura
61 Johan van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp
62 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
63 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
64 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
65 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
66 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp
67 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
68 Jerôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling
69 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEDGE all s.t.
70 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 0:16
71 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:18
72 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp-Endura
73 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha
74 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
75 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
76 Jeremy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr
77 Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team NetApp-Endura
78 Tiago Machado (Por) Team NetApp-Endura
79 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
80 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale
81 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
82 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
83 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
84 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo
85 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
86 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team all s.t.
87 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 0:24
88 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol
89 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
90 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team all all s.t.
91 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:28
92 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano s.t.
93 Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:34
94 Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing s.t.
95 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 0:37
96 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:39
97 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:49
98 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale s.t.
99 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:00
100 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:14
101 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 1:21
102 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 1:26
103 Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 1:34
104 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:55
105 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Belisol
106 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
107 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team
108 Jean-Marie Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
109 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale all s.t.
110 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 2:05
111 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
112 Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team
113 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing
114 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
115 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
116 Benjamin King (Aus) Garmin-Sharp
117 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
118 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
119 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky
120 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
121 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team
122 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEDGE
123 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE
124 Jose Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida
125 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura
126 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEDGE all s.t.
127 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 2:15
128 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 2:19
129 Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida s.t.
130 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:25
131 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr s.t.
132 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:31
133 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team s.t.
134 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:31
135 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:00
136 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 2:33
137 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
138 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 2:45
139 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 3:35
140 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 3:37
141 Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 3:39
142 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 4:26
143 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
144 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team NetApp-Endura
145 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura
146 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
147 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 4:50
148 Arnoud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 5:19
149 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 5:22
150 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
151 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale
152 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale
153 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
154 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
155 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12:20
156 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha
157 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
158 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
159 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo
160 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha
161 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
162 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling
163 Beñat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team
164 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
165 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
166 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
167 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida
168 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky
169 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale
170 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
171 Ji Cheng (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano all s.t.
GC
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 66:49:37
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team at 4:37
3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:50
4 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 5:06
5 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 5:49
6 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:08
7 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 8:33
8 Leopold König (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 9:32
9 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 10:01
10 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 10:48
11 Jurgen van den Broek (Bel) Lotto Belisol 11:02
12 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 11:10
13 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida 12:57
14 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 14:37
15 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 16:19
16 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 19:24
17 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 19:30
18 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 20:18
19 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 21:00
20 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 22:30
21 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 23:09
22 Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida 26:18
23 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 33:13
24 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 39:12
25 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 41:28
26 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 45:33
27 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 49:03
28 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 50:17
29 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 52:26
30 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 52:36
31 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 53:23
32 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Belisol 54:05
33 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:06:28
34 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1:08:30
35 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:11:34
36 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:13:58
37 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1:14:27
38 Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:19:04
39 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 1:19:49
40 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:22:37
41 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:24:26
42 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:25:51
43 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 1:27:58
44 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:28:11
45 Mickaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:28:23
46 Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura 1:32:09
47 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:33:50
48 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:35:29
49 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:37:17
50 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 1:37:39
51 Jose Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida 1:40:44
52 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 1:41:03
53 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 1:41:56
54 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 1:42:38
55 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale 1:47:24
56 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 1:49:47
57 Benjamin King (Aus) Garmin-Sharp 1:50:19
58 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:51:13
59 Jerôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:52:25
60 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:53:12
61 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 1:53:26
62 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:54:12
63 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:56:49
64 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEDGE 1:57:13
65 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:59:02
66 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 1:59:05
67 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 2:01:22
68 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica GreenEDGE 2:01:52
69 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 2:04:38
70 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:05:39
71 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 2:06:23
72 Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 2:08:26
73 Jeremy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:08:42
74 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 2:09:26
75 Tiago Machado (Por) Team NetApp-Endura 2:10:29
76 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 2:10:33
77 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 2:11:30
78 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team 2:12:31
79 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 2:12:51
80 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 2:16:40
81 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 2:16:41
82 Kevin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 2:16:58
83 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica GreenEDGE 2:17:10
84 Johan van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 2:18:00
85 Koen de Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 2:18:55
86 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:20:03
87 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 2:20:48
88 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:22:11
89 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp-Endura 2:23:09
90 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 2:25:08
91 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:25:30
92 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2:27:00
93 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 2:27:28
94 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:28:26
95 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:29:42
96 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 2:29:48
97 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 2:30:08
98 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:30:31
99 Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing 2:30:43
100 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:31:17
101 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2:31:43
102 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 2:31:53
103 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:32:04
104 Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 2:32:06
105 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling 2:32:43
106 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale 2:33:12
107 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale 2:33:51
108 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 2:34:01
109 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol 2:34:02
110 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 2:34:24
111 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 2:34:50
112 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 2:35:04
113 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2:36:36
114 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 2:36:46
115 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 2:38:16
116 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 2:38:17
117 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 2:38:26
118 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:38:41
119 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:40:20
120 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 2:43:21
121 Jean-Marie Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:43:38
122 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 2:43:40
123 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:43:45
124 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:46:31
125 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 2:47:19
126 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 2:47:56
127 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 2:49:13
128 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 2:49:26
129 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:50:22
130 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 2:55:49
131 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 2:56:25
132 Beñat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:58:38
133 Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team NetApp-Endura 2:59:35
134 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 3:00:22
135 Tom Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 3:00:27
136 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp 3:00:39
137 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3:01:56
138 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 3:02:09
139 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3:02:57
140 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 3:05:31
141 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 3:06:19
142 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 3:07:08
143 Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 3:07:30
144 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp 3:08:00
145 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 3:09:33
146 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol 3:11:30
147 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:13:04
148 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:13:04
149 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 3:14:52
150 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 3:16:09
151 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:18:03
152 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 3:18:39
153 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 3:19:47
154 Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 3:20:37
155 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team NetApp-Endura 3:20:40
156 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 3:21:58
157 Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol 3:22:01
158 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 3:22:39
159 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 3:22:57
160 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 3:24:01
161 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 3:25:33
162 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura 3:26:01
163 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha 3:29:10
164 Arnoud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:30:52
165 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:31:01
166 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:34:39
167 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 3:34:57
168 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale 3:36:55
169 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 3:38:51
170 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 3:48:51
171 Ji Cheng (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano 4:13:17/td>

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login