Canadian Cyclist

 

August 31/14 17:47 pm - Green Mountain Stage Race: Men Stages 1, 2 and 3 results


Posted by on 08/31/14
 

Results from the first 3 stages of the Green Mountain Stage Race in Vermont.

Stage 1 (August 29th): Warren Store Time Trial , 9.66 km
1 Ben Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized) 13:51.8 0:00
2 Brendan Rhim (California Giant / Specialized) 14:18.1 0:27
3 Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing) 14:19.9 0:28
4 Curtis White (CCB Racing) 14:23.6 0:32
5 Scott Thomas (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 14:25.1 0:34
6 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 14:28.4 0:37
7 Joshua Dillon (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) 14:31.3 0:40
8 Nick Bax (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT Team) 14:35.4 0:44
9 Michael Margarite (CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team) 14:35.7 0:44
10 Jack Burke (Team NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS) 14:37.1 0:46
11 Eric Follen (Momentum Barracuda Cycling) 14:38.8 0:47
12 Micah Engle (Faulkner Nissan Racing) 14:40.1 0:49
13 William Cooper (QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com) 14:40.2 0:49
14 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 14:41.2 0:50
15 Timothy Ahearn (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) 14:41.4 0:50
16 Keith Kelly (ENGVT - UnTapped) 14:43.0 0:51
17 Bill Ash (QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com) 14:43.0 0:52
18 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 14:45.3 0:54
19 Chad Young (CCB Racing) 14:45.5 0:54
20 Craig Nichols (Team Alliance Environmental) 14:50.3 0:59
21 Tim Johnson (independent) 14:50.3 0:59
22 Ansel Dickey (California Giant / Specialized) 14:50.8 0:59
23 Sean McCarthy (JAM Fund / NCC) 14:56.3 1:05
24 Shawn Milne (Keough Cyclocross) 14:58.7 1:07
25 Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling) 14:59.3 1:08
26 John Harris (CT Cycling Advancement Program) 14:59.9 1:08
27 Dwayne Farr (US Military Cycling) 15:00.5 1:09
28 Bobby Bailey (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 15:02.2 1:11
29 Matthieu Jeannes (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) 15:02.6 1:11
30 Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 15:05.2 1:14
31 Jake Hollenbach (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 15:06.2 1:15
32 Steve Francisco (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 15:06.5 1:15
33 Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 15:07.1 1:16
34 Dylan McNicholas (CCB Racing) 15:07.5 1:16
35 Nicolas Ducharme (independent) 15:08.5 1:17
36 Colin Gibson (Keller Rohrback Cycling) 15:09.1 1:18
37 Chris Meacham (Airgas Cycling) 15:09.1 1:18
38 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 15:11.7 1:20
39 James Piccoli (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 15:12.7 1:21
40 Casey Roth (Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme) 15:13.0 1:21
41 Charles McCarthy (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 15:13.1 1:22
42 William Elliott (Team NCCH p/b DEC Express) 15:13.6 1:22
43 Austin Vincent (RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf) 15:13.8 1:22
44 Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling) 15:15.7 1:24
45 Alexis Cartier (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) 15:15.9 1:24
46 Thibault Jeannès (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) 15:19.4 1:28
47 Yuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 15:19.4 1:28
48 Michael Le Rossignol (Independant) 15:21.9 1:30
49 Allan Rego (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) 15:22.4 1:31
50 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 15:25.0 1:34
51 Sean Barrie (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TEAM) 15:27.4 1:36
52 George Ganoung (US Military Cycling) 15:27.6 1:36
53 Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas UCI/CT) 15:28.4 1:37
54 Olivier Brisebois (La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus) 15:29.1 1:38
55 John ShalekBriski (US Military Cycling) 15:29.1 1:38
56 Kai Wiggins (CCB Racing) 15:30.0 1:39
57 Jerome Fradette (Quilicot-Rackultra) 15:32.1 1:41
58 James Lucas Bent (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) 15:32.9 1:41
59 Justin Purificati (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) 15:33.1 1:42
60 Lee Peters (Squadra SF) 15:34.2 1:43
61 Yohan Patry (Transport Lacombe-Devinci) 15:36.3 1:45
62 Jean-François Girard (La vie sportive/ Apogée p/p Opus) 15:41.9 1:50
63 Eric Tremble (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 15:43.1 1:52
64 David Hoyle (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) 15:44.4 1:53
65 Fabien Lemaire (acquisio-acq) 15:47.2 1:56
66 Frédéric Cossette (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) 15:48.2 1:57
67 Ryan Oboyle (XXX Racing-Athletico) 15:49.3 1:58
68 Landen Wark-Acebo (ENGVT - UnTapped) 15:50.9 1:59
69 John Herrick (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 15:52.2 2:01
70 Aliaksandr Bialiauski (CCB Racing) 15:55.5 2:04
71 Antoine Matteau (Transport lacombe /devinci) 15:57.4 2:06
72 Levon Kalemkiarian (Revolution - Twin Six) 15:57.6 2:06
73 Adam Carr (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 15:59.0 2:07
74 Grayson Napier (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 16:00.6 2:09
75 Jean-simon D'Anjou (La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus) 16:01.0 2:10
76 Lewis Fellas (ENGVT - UnTapped) 16:01.4 2:10
77 Thomas Barnett (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) 16:01.6 2:10
78 Timothy Chapman (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 16:04.3 2:13
79 Jules Cusson-Fradet (Team Veloselect) 16:12.2 2:21
80 Laurent Dallaire (Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis) 16:15.3 2:24
81 Stephen Welsh (Team NCCH p/b Dec Express) 16:16.8 2:25
82 Conor O'Brien (Stevens) 16:19.4 2:28
83 Nathan Robinson (US Military Cycling) 16:19.9 2:28
84 Jerome Townsend (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) 16:28.6 2:37
85 Kevin Massicotte (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 16:29.1 2:38
86 James Williamson (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 17:12.7 3:21
87 Jason Baer (Onion River Racing) 17:24.7 3:33
88 Alex Cox (CCB Racing) 17:49.7 3:58
89 James Canny (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 17:50.2 3:59
 
Stage 2 (August 30th): The Bridges Resort CR, 115.87 km
1 Matthieu Jeannes (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) 2:49:28
2 Jake Hollenbach (Dealer.com Cycling Team) at 0:05
3 James Piccoli (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:09
4 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 0:09
5 Ansel Dickey (California Giant / Specialized) 0:09
6 Craig Nichols (Team Alliance Environmental) 0:09
7 Alexis Cartier (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) 0:09
8 Grayson Napier (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 0:09
9 Eric Tremble (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 0:09
10 Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling) 0:09
11 Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing) 0:09
12 Jean-simon D'Anjou (La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus) 0:09
13 Thibault Jeannès (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) 0:09
14 Chad Young (CCB Racing) 0:09
15 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 0:09
16 John Harris (CT Cycling Advancement Program) 0:09
17 Allan Rego (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) 2:20
18 Nick Bax (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT Team) 2:20
19 Curtis White (CCB Racing) 2:20
20 Austin Vincent (RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf) 2:20
21 John ShalekBriski (US Military Cycling) 2:20
22 Brendan Rhim (California Giant / Specialized) 2:20
23 Jerome Townsend (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) 2:20
24 Yuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 2:20
25 Scott Thomas (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 2:20
26 Michael Le Rossignol (Independant) 2:20
27 Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 2:20
28 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 2:20
29 Conor O'Brien (Stevens) 2:20
30 Stephen Welsh (Team NCCH p/b Dec Express) 2:20
31 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 2:20
32 Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling) 2:20
33 Antoine Matteau (Transport lacombe /devinci) 2:20
34 Olivier Brisebois (La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus) 2:20
35 Keith Kelly (ENGVT - UnTapped) 2:20
36 Micah Engle (Faulkner Nissan Racing) 2:20
37 Ryan Oboyle (XXX Racing-Athletico) 2:20
38 Colin Gibson (Keller Rohrback Cycling) 2:20
39 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 2:20
40 Chris Meacham (Airgas Cycling) 2:20
41 Sean Barrie (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TEAM) 2:20
42 William Elliott (Team NCCH p/b DEC Express) 2:20
43 Levon Kalemkiarian (Revolution - Twin Six) 2:20
44 Jean-François Girard (La vie sportive/ Apogée p/p Opus) 2:20
45 Jules Cusson-Fradet (Team Veloselect) 2:20
46 James Lucas Bent (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) 2:20
47 Sean McCarthy (JAM Fund / NCC) 2:20
48 Jerome Fradette (Quilicot-Rackultra) 2:20
49 Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 2:20
50 Jack Burke (Team NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS) 2:20
51 Justin Purificati (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) 2:20
52 Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas UCI/CT) 2:20
53 Dwayne Farr (US Military Cycling) 2:20
54 Fabien Lemaire (acquisio-acq) 2:20
55 George Ganoung (US Military Cycling) 2:20
56 Landen Wark-Acebo (ENGVT - UnTapped) 2:20
57 Charles McCarthy (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 2:20
58 Timothy Ahearn (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) 2:20
59 Steve Francisco (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 2:20
60 Eric Follen (Momentum Barracuda Cycling) 2:20
61 Laurent Dallaire (Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis) 2:20
62 Bobby Bailey (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 2:20
63 Tim Johnson (independent) 2:20
64 Adam Carr (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 2:20
65 James Williamson (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 2:20
66 Ben Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized) 2:20
67 William Cooper (QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com) 2:20
68 Bill Ash (QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com) 2:20
69 John Herrick (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 2:20
70 David Hoyle (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) 2:20
71 Aliaksandr Bialiauski (CCB Racing) 2:20
72 Dylan McNicholas (CCB Racing) 2:20
73 Shawn Milne (Keough Cyclocross) 2:20
74 Joshua Dillon (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) 2:20
75 Yohan Patry (Transport Lacombe-Devinci) 2:20
76 Nicolas Ducharme (independent) 3:21
77 Lee Peters (Squadra SF) 12:37
78 Timothy Chapman (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 19:07
79 Nathan Robinson (US Military Cycling) 19:07
80 Thomas Barnett (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) 19:07
81 Lewis Fellas (ENGVT - UnTapped) 25:23
82 Frédéric Cossette (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) 25:23
83 Alex Cox (CCB Racing) 25:23
84 Kevin Massicotte (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 25:23
DNF Casey Roth (Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme)
DNF Michael Margarite (CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team)
DNF James Canny (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand)
DNF Kai Wiggins (CCB Racing)
DNF Jason Baer (Onion River Racing)
 
Stage 3: Champion System Mad River Road Race, 152.88 km
1 Michael Le Rossignol (Independant) 3:56:46
2 Brendan Rhim (California Giant / Specialized) at 0:07
3 Timothy Ahearn (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) 0:18
4 Matthieu Jeannes (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) 0:26
5 Micah Engle (Faulkner Nissan Racing) 0:32
6 Chad Young (CCB Racing) 0:32
7 James Piccoli (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:37
8 Ansel Dickey (California Giant / Specialized) 1:05
9 Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 1:05
10 Alexis Cartier (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) 1:14
11 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 1:20
12 Dwayne Farr (US Military Cycling) 1:20
13 Craig Nichols (Team Alliance Environmental) 1:20
14 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 1:32
15 Antoine Matteau (Transport lacombe /devinci) 1:32
16 Jerome Fradette (Quilicot-Rackultra) 1:38
17 Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling) 1:41
18 Thibault Jeannès (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) 1:41
19 Chris Meacham (Airgas Cycling) 1:41
20 Frédéric Cossette (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) 1:48
21 Austin Vincent (RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf) 1:53
22 Sean McCarthy (JAM Fund / NCC) 1:55
23 Keith Kelly (ENGVT - UnTapped) 1:58
24 Scott Thomas (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 2:00
25 Levon Kalemkiarian (Revolution - Twin Six) 2:27
26 John Harris (CT Cycling Advancement Program) 2:46
27 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 2:50
28 Olivier Brisebois (La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus) 2:54
29 Ryan Oboyle (XXX Racing-Athletico) 3:17
30 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 3:44
31 Jake Hollenbach (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 4:20
32 Jean-simon D'Anjou (La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus) 5:30
33 William Elliott (Team NCCH p/b DEC Express) 5:36
34 William Cooper (QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com) 5:36
35 John Herrick (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 5:42
36 Eric Follen (Momentum Barracuda Cycling) 6:05
37 Stephen Welsh (Team NCCH p/b Dec Express) 6:20
38 James Lucas Bent (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) 6:24
39 Curtis White (CCB Racing) 6:31
40 Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 6:36
41 Jean-François Girard (La vie sportive/ Apogée p/p Opus) 6:38
42 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 7:09
43 Tim Johnson (independent) 7:14
44 Ben Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized) 7:20
45 Sean Barrie (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TEAM) 7:20
46 Jack Burke (Team NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS) 7:40
47 Thomas Barnett (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) 7:52
48 Eric Tremble (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 8:03
49 James Williamson (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 8:35
50 Adam Carr (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 9:04
51 Bill Ash (QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com) 9:24
52 Charles McCarthy (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 11:02
53 Colin Gibson (Keller Rohrback Cycling) 11:20
54 Yuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 11:31
55 Jules Cusson-Fradet (Team Veloselect) 11:50
56 Landen Wark-Acebo (ENGVT - UnTapped) 12:43
57 Steve Francisco (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 12:43
58 David Hoyle (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) 12:53
59 Justin Purificati (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) 12:59
60 Nick Bax (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT Team) 13:27
61 Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas UCI/CT) 13:39
62 Kevin Massicotte (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 15:01
63 Grayson Napier (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 15:45
64 Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing) 17:34
65 Dylan McNicholas (CCB Racing) 17:34
66 Yohan Patry (Transport Lacombe-Devinci) 17:59
67 John ShalekBriski (US Military Cycling) 17:59
68 Allan Rego (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) 18:27
69 Joshua Dillon (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) 19:59
70 Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling) 29:39
71 Bobby Bailey (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 32:15
72 Alex Cox (CCB Racing) 33:46
73 Jerome Townsend (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) 34:22
74 Lee Peters (Squadra SF) 39:08
75 Timothy Chapman (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 41:16
76 Fabien Lemaire (acquisio-acq) 1:08:14
DNF Aliaksandr Bialiauski (CCB Racing)
DNF Nicolas Ducharme (independent)
DNF Shawn Milne (Keough Cyclocross)
DNF Conor O'Brien (Stevens)
DNF Lewis Fellas (ENGVT - UnTapped)
DNF Nathan Robinson (US Military Cycling)
DNF George Ganoung (US Military Cycling)
DNF Laurent Dallaire (Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis)
 
GC
1 Matthieu Jeannes (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) 7:01:27
2 Chad Young (CCB Racing) at 0:13
3 James Piccoli (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:37
4 Ansel Dickey (California Giant / Specialized) 0:48
5 Craig Nichols (Team Alliance Environmental) 1:06
6 Alexis Cartier (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) 1:25
7 Brendan Rhim (California Giant / Specialized) 1:32
8 Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling) 1:36
9 Thibault Jeannès (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) 1:56
10 Timothy Ahearn (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) 2:06
11 Micah Engle (Faulkner Nissan Racing) 2:19
12 Michael Le Rossignol (Independant) 2:28
13 John Harris (CT Cycling Advancement Program) 2:41
14 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 2:52
15 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 2:55
16 Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 3:19
17 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 3:21
18 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 3:24
19 Dwayne Farr (US Military Cycling) 3:27
20 Scott Thomas (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 3:32
21 Keith Kelly (ENGVT - UnTapped) 3:47
22 Chris Meacham (Airgas Cycling) 3:57
23 Sean McCarthy (JAM Fund / NCC) 3:58
24 Jake Hollenbach (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 4:07
25 Austin Vincent (RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf) 4:13
26 Jerome Fradette (Quilicot-Rackultra) 4:17
27 Antoine Matteau (Transport lacombe /devinci) 4:36
28 Olivier Brisebois (La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus) 5:30
29 Levon Kalemkiarian (Revolution - Twin Six) 6:01
30 Ryan Oboyle (XXX Racing-Athletico) 6:13
31 Jean-simon D'Anjou (La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus) 6:57
32 William Cooper (QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com) 7:23
33 Eric Follen (Momentum Barracuda Cycling) 7:50
34 William Elliott (Team NCCH p/b DEC Express) 7:56
35 Curtis White (CCB Racing) 8:01
36 John Herrick (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 8:41
37 Eric Tremble (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 8:42
38 Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 8:48
39 Ben Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized) 8:48
40 James Lucas Bent (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) 9:03
41 Tim Johnson (independent) 9:11
42 Jack Burke (Team NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS) 9:24
43 Jean-François Girard (La vie sportive/ Apogée p/p Opus) 9:26
44 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 9:41
45 Stephen Welsh (Team NCCH p/b Dec Express) 9:43
46 Sean Barrie (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TEAM) 9:54
47 Bill Ash (QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com) 11:14
48 Adam Carr (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 12:09
49 James Williamson (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 12:54
50 Charles McCarthy (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 13:22
51 Colin Gibson (Keller Rohrback Cycling) 13:36
52 Yuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 13:57
53 Steve Francisco (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 14:56
54 Jules Cusson-Fradet (Team Veloselect) 15:09
55 Justin Purificati (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) 15:39
56 Nick Bax (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT Team) 15:39
57 Landen Wark-Acebo (ENGVT - UnTapped) 15:40
58 David Hoyle (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) 15:44
59 Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas UCI/CT) 16:14
60 Grayson Napier (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 16:41
61 Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing) 16:49
62 Dylan McNicholas (CCB Racing) 19:48
63 John ShalekBriski (US Military Cycling) 20:35
64 Yohan Patry (Transport Lacombe-Devinci) 20:42
65 Allan Rego (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) 20:56
66 Joshua Dillon (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) 21:37
67 Frédéric Cossette (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) 27:46
68 Thomas Barnett (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) 27:47
69 Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling) 32:01
70 Bobby Bailey (Dealer.com Cycling Team) 34:24
71 Jerome Townsend (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) 37:57
72 Kevin Massicotte (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) 41:40
73 Lee Peters (Squadra SF) 52:06
74 Alex Cox (CCB Racing) 1:01:45
75 Timothy Chapman (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) 1:02:14
76 Fabien Lemaire (acquisio-acq) 1:11:08

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.