Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 1 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
ARG banner CC2 Sept 17.14
 

Daily News


 

July 16/00 9:15 am - Whistler International Classic: Dirt Crit Results


Posted by Editoress on 07/16/00
 

Whistler International Classic Stage Race - Dirt Crit
courtesy STAT Timing




               CADET WOMEN (15-16) -  6.00 Km. - [   1 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1   972 CAN19850530 BAKER, Brook              BC  CAN GLACIER SHOP/KONA         0:34:48.60                10.34   100.00





                   JUNIOR WOMEN -  6.00 Km. - [   2 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1  1251 CAN19830101 ZIRNHELT, Amber           BC  CAN RED SHREDS                0:42:47.91                08.41   100.00
   2  1252 CAN19830111 BELFRY, Lindsay           BC  CAN ON TOP BIKE SHOP          0:46:42.65  0:03:54.74    07.71    91.62






              SENIOR BEGINNER WOMEN -  6.00 Km. - [   1 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1   173 CAN19750118 ROBERTSON, Paula          BC  CAN EVOLUTION                 0:40:06.85                08.97   100.00






               SENIOR EXPERT WOMEN -  6.00 Km. - [   6 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1  1270 CAN19780816 GRAHAM, Cynthia           BC  CAN                           0:50:20.27                07.15   100.00
   2   391 CAN19750725 KEEFER, Jennifer          BC  CAN BASIC SPORT NUTRITIN      0:51:20.82  0:01:00.55    07.01    98.03
   3   390 USA19010101 PATENAUDE, Molly          OR  USA SOBE HEADSHOK             0:51:25.75  0:01:05.48    07.00    97.88
   4   389 CAN19700529 KOTVAL, Kirsten           BC  CAN GIANT/POWERBAR            0:52:14.20  0:01:53.93    06.89    96.36
   5   381 USA19690127 FEDIRCHUK, Paula          WA  USA BIANCHI/WEDGWOOD          0:52:27.17  0:02:06.90    06.86    95.97
   6   387 CAN19610405 PICKERING, Robyn          BC  CAN COVE BIKE SHOP            0:52:48.55  0:02:28.28    06.82    95.32





              SENIOR PRO-ELITE WOMEN -  6.00 Km. - [  17 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1   101 CAN19660909 SYDOR, Alison             BC  CAN VOLVO CANNONDALE          0:41:06.88                08.76   100.00
   2   776 CAN19690205 SINCLAIR, Trish           BC  CAN MARIN/OAKLEY/MANITOL      0:43:19.30  0:02:12.42    08.31    94.91
   3   100 CAN19750129 CHORNEY, Amber            BC  CAN FORD DEVINCI              0:43:19.59  0:02:12.71    08.31    94.89
   4   120 CAN19690812 PLATT, Christine          BC  CAN ROCKY MOUNTAIN            0:44:35.56  0:03:28.68    08.07    92.20
   5   119 CAN19771122 CHORNEY, Eron             AB  CAN ROCKY MOUNTAIN BIKE       0:46:50.41  0:05:43.53    07.69    87.78
   6   111 CAN19800327 WALTER, Sandra            BC  CAN SMITH,SPOKE,PROWORKS      0:47:27.22  0:06:20.34    07.59    86.64
   7   104 CAN19661210 ROBICHAUD, Linda          BC  CAN BASIC SPORTS              0:47:52.42  0:06:45.54    07.52    85.88
       117 CAN19690928 WALDNER, Charlene         BC  CAN BECAUSE SPORT NUTRIT      0:47:52.42  0:06:45.54    07.52    85.88
   9   115 CAN19700108 DICKSON, Lisa             BC  CAN GEARUNLIMITED.COM         0:47:53.86  0:06:46.98    07.52    85.84
  10   109 CAN19691006 LAWRIE, Selena            BC  CAN JOHN HENRY TEAM SOLI      0:48:25.91  0:07:19.03    07.43    84.89
  11   110 CAN19700402 LAYCOCK, Tara             BC  CAN JOHN HENRY'S              0:49:03.47  0:07:56.59    07.34    83.81
  12   773 CAN19740913 COGGER, Christine         QC  CAN OGC/GARY FISHER           0:49:58.45  0:08:51.57    07.20    82.27
  13   775 CAN19701220 PICCONE, Cristina         BC  CAN BIKE INC                  0:50:17.57  0:09:10.69    07.16    81.75
  14   118 CAN19721116 TIPLER, Amy               BC  CAN MANN/FULL BOAR BIKE       0:50:36.60  0:09:29.72    07.11    81.24
  15   114 CAN19681103 BELCHER, Barbara          BC  CAN TEXANA RICE               0:51:05.38  0:09:58.50    07.05    80.48
  16   112 CAN19740420 WEMP, Suzanne             BC  CAN WILD WILLIES GO WILD      0:51:36.35  0:10:29.47    06.98    79.67
       113 CAN19831120 TIPLER, Amy               BC  CAN                           DNS







            MASTER EXPERT WOMEN 30-39 -  6.00 Km. - [   1 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1   481 CAN19630815 KOST, Patricia            BC  CAN                           0:45:27.78                07.92   100.00







                 MINIME 13-14 MEN -  6.00 Km. - [   5 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1  1216 CAN19870124 CROWE, James              BC  CAN GLACIER SHOP/KONA         0:34:34.40                10.41   100.00
   2  1180 CAN19861025 WARD, Matthew             BC  CAN                           0:36:45.70  0:02:11.30    09.79    94.05
   3  1178 CAN19860316 SCHUMCK, Andreas          BC  CAN                           0:37:43.98  0:03:09.58    09.54    91.63
   4  1177 CAN19860716 LAMBERT, Lorne            BC  CAN                           0:43:40.14  0:09:05.74    08.24    79.17
   5  1171 CAN19861227 DELANEY, Rob              BC  CAN                           0:43:45.46  0:09:11.06    08.23    79.01







             CADET SPORT MEN (15-16) -  6.00 Km. - [   3 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1  1211 CAN19851003 KLIMOCK, Jason            BC  CAN STORM BC                  0:38:27.91                09.36   100.00
   2  1225 CAN19840524 CLARE, Garnet             BC  CAN EVOLUTION                 0:40:50.85  0:02:22.94    08.81    94.17
      1230 CAN19850629 DERPAK, Cory              BC  CAN OAKLEY/GLACIER SHOP       DNS









             CADET EXPERT MEN (15-16) -  6.00 Km. - [   6 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1   259 CAN19840104 CARTWRIGHT, Andrew        BC  CAN SANTA CRUZ                0:34:10.39                10.53   100.00
   2   261 CAN19840225 WEST, Tyler               BC  CAN WILD WILLIES              0:35:29.39  0:01:19.00    10.14    96.29
   3   260 CAN19850125 RASMUSSEN, Jordan         BC  CAN                           0:35:50.22  0:01:39.83    10.05    95.36
   4   262 CAN19840903 WALSH, Craig              BC  CAN AMBLE SIDE CYCLE          0:36:21.28  0:02:10.89    09.90    94.00
   5   254 CAN19850308 GREEN, Matthew            BC  CAN NORCO                     0:37:22.64  0:03:12.25    09.63    91.43
   6   255 CAN19850114 EDGAR, Brendon            BC  CAN ROCKY MTN/ROACH           0:37:38.59  0:03:28.20    09.56    90.78







                 JUNIOR SPORT MEN -  6.00 Km. - [   1 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1  1016 CAN19820804 MATHESON, David           BC  CAN                           0:40:30.39                08.89   100.00






                JUNIOR EXPERT MEN -  6.00 Km. - [   4 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1   217 USA19820904 SWANSON, Toby             WA  USA                           0:55:25.47                06.50   100.00
   2   212 USA19821004 VANSCHOONHOVEN, Jeremy    OR  USA AIRBOMB.COM               0:56:37.07  0:01:11.60    06.36    97.89
   3   216 CAN19831008 DAY, Greg                 BC  CAN EVOLUTION/BASICSPORT      0:57:39.43  0:02:13.96    06.24    96.13
   4   214 CAN19830523 ROUTLEY, Will             BC  CAN ROCKY MTN/GLACIER SH      0:58:18.15  0:02:52.68    06.17    95.06





                 SENIOR SPORT MEN -  6.00 Km. - [   2 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1   500 CAN19801117 MOLGAT-R., Dan            BC  CAN BIKE CELLAR               0:39:24.39                09.14   100.00
   2   506 CAN19731113 MCKNIGHT, Chris           BC  CAN FANATYK CO./BRIKO         0:45:55.41  0:06:31.02    07.84    85.81








                SENIOR EXPERT MEN -  6.00 Km. - [  18 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1   323 USA19760506 MELIS, Chad               WI  USA BACKDOOR BIKESHOP         0:53:56.21                06.67   100.00
   2   319 CAN19700504 FOKKEMA, John             BC  CAN                           0:57:10.18  0:03:13.97    06.30    94.35
   3   300 CAN19711113 HAHN, Eugene              BC  CAN SCHWALBE                  0:57:10.40  0:03:14.19    06.30    94.34
   4   304 CAN19750611 ANDERSON, Quinn           BC  CAN                           0:57:39.73  0:03:43.52    06.24    93.54
   5   301 CAN19791223 ANNIS, Clayton            BC  CAN URBAN LEMMING/SHELL       0:58:49.26  0:04:53.05    06.12    91.70
   6   314 CAN19010101 FAWCETT, Robert           AB  CAN REBOUND CYCLE             0:59:42.27  0:05:46.06    06.03    90.34
   7   311 USA19740217 ATWOOD, Eric              WA  USA DIRTWORLD.COM             0:59:42.45  0:05:46.24    06.03    90.34
   8   303 CAN19750601 WYETH, Malcolm            BC  CAN PERFORMANCE BICYCLES      1:00:24.38  0:06:28.17    05.96    89.29
   9   309 CAN19750827 KREUSER, Martin           BC  CAN GLACIER SHOP              1:01:06.00  0:07:09.79    05.89    88.28
       313 CAN19710211 DOSTAL, Peter             BC  CAN DIRTWORKS                 1:01:06.00  0:07:09.79    05.89    88.28
       322 CAN19730423 MACIVOR, Motion           BC  CAN CYCLEPATH/FISHER/OGC      1:01:06.00  0:07:09.79    05.89    88.28
  12   307 CAN19721216 HOPKINS, Trevor           BC  CAN FANATYK CO                1:01:48.00  0:07:51.79    05.83    87.28
       325 CAN19681211 ALEXANDER, Doug           BC  CAN                           1:01:48.00  0:07:51.79    05.83    87.28
       326 CAN19780113 SPINK, Mike               BC  CAN                           1:01:48.00  0:07:51.79    05.83    87.28
  15   302 USA19720909 WILLIAMS, Steven          WA  USA DIRTWORLD.COM             1:03:12.00  0:09:15.79    05.70    85.34
       306 CAN19711205 BROWN, Eldon              BC  CAN                           1:03:12.00  0:09:15.79    05.70    85.34
  17   317 CAN19711211 PIERCE, Graham            BC  CAN KELOWNA CYCLE             1:03:54.00  0:09:57.79    05.63    84.41
       310 CAN19700330 HAYES-BRADLEY, Shane      BC  CAN                           DNS






               SENIOR PRO-ELITE MEN -  6.00 Km. - [  37 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1     2 CAN19740729 GREEN, Roland             BC  CAN GT BICYCLES               0:49:53.59                07.22   100.00
   2     3 CAN19700512 HESTLER, Andreas          BC  CAN FORD/DEVINCI              0:50:59.18  0:01:05.59    07.06    97.86
   3     1 CAN19730727 MILES, Chad               BC  CAN CORSA CYCLE               0:51:10.16  0:01:16.57    07.04    97.51
   4     5 CAN19730419 SHEPPARD, Chris           BC  CAN HARO/LEE DUNGARES         0:51:33.88  0:01:40.29    06.98    96.76
   5     4 CAN19740128 TOURVILLE, Eric           QC  CAN ORYX                      0:53:32.47  0:03:38.88    06.72    93.19
   6    47 CAN19760308 TOULOUSE, Mathieu         QC  CAN COORS LITE                0:53:39.45  0:03:45.86    06.71    92.98
   7    10 CAN19811008 FEDERAU, Ricky            BC  CAN ROCKY MOUNTAIN            0:54:15.23  0:04:21.64    06.64    91.96
   8     7 CAN19760419 CURRAN, Lucas             BC  CAN LEXIMARK/INTENSE         *0:54:33.73  0:04:40.14    06.60    91.44
   9    26 CAN19730805 LARGE, Geof               BC  CAN EXPERIENCE CYCLE         *0:59:03.00  0:09:09.41    06.10    84.49
  10    15 CAN19760407 INGHAM, Ryan              BC  CAN SUN COUNTRY CYCLE        *0:59:06.00  0:09:12.41    06.09    84.42
  11    49 CAN19700608 COUSINEAU, Marc           BC  CAN COVE BIKES               *0:59:16.00  0:09:22.41    06.07    84.18
  12    40 CAN19700929 PRUNER, Michael           BC  CAN DEKERF/POWERBAR/JOHN     *0:59:18.00  0:09:24.41    06.07    84.14
  13    20 CAN19740828 ROBERT, Jean-Francois     QC  CAN OGC/GARY FISCHER         *0:59:40.00  0:09:46.41    06.03    83.62
  14    24 CAN19770224 HEIDT, Dustin             BC  CAN AUBREY ORGANICS          *1:00:36.00  0:10:42.41    05.94    82.33
  15    34 CAN19761009 HOVEY, Carter             BC  CAN DIAMONDBACK/ZEEK'SPI     *1:00:46.00  0:10:52.41    05.92    82.11
  16    36 CAN19730927 MACDONALD, Daniel         BC  CAN BASIC SPORTS/BRODIE      *1:01:00.00  0:11:06.41    05.90    81.79
  17    29 CAN19780218 HODGSON, Fred             BC  CAN ARROWSMITH MOUNTAIN      *1:01:56.00  0:12:02.41    05.81    80.56
  18     6 CAN19690203 SHORTER, Jason            BC  CAN CORSA CYCLES             *1:02:03.00  0:12:09.41    05.80    80.41
  19    31 CAN19801116 DEY, Ryan                 ON  CAN ROCKY MOUNTAIN           *1:02:58.00  0:13:04.41    05.72    79.24
  20    33 CAN19780310 CLARK, Chris              BC  CAN GIANT/WHISTLER BIKE      *1:03:42.00  0:13:48.41    05.65    78.33
  21    21 CAN19721121 CROOKHAM, Jason           ON  CAN                          *1:06:42.00  0:16:48.41    05.40    74.80
  22     8 CAN19710125 SCHLENDER, Micheal        BC  CAN SCHWALBE CC              *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
        19 CAN19731109 BOEHM, Micheal            BC  CAN ROCKY MTN/GL. SHOP       *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
        22 CAN19711217 HAWKES, Virgil            BC  CAN OGC/GARY FISHER          *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
        23 CAN19811226 ODEGAARD, Peter           BC  CAN KONA/SIMON'S CYCLE       *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
        27 CAN19770916 SMITH, Steven             BC  CAN POWER BAR                *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
        28 CAN19740623 JONES, Patrick            BC  CAN ROACH                    *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
        32 CAN19770829 ANDERSON, Bryan           BC  CAN FREEDOM FIGHTERS         *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
        35 CAN19810526 GRAHAM, Trevor            BC  CAN ROCKY MOUNTAIN BIKE      *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
        37 CAN19741227 BURCH, Dave               BC  CAN AIRBOMB.COM/ADIDAS       *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
        38 CAN19730119 CLARKE, Andrew            BC  CAN BEEDIE CONSTRUCTION      *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
        48 CAN19770104 HEWITT, Mathew            BC  CAN COVE BIKE                *1:08:00.00  0:18:06.41    05.29    73.37
  33    30 CAN19770124 HARRIS, Greg              BC  CAN ROCKY MTN/TOM HARRIS     *1:10:24.00  0:20:30.41    05.11    70.87
        39 CAN19750909 KORNELL, Jamie            BC  CAN ROACH                    *1:10:24.00  0:20:30.41    05.11    70.87
  35    17 CAN19730425 COSTIGAN, Michael         BC  CAN EVOLUTION/K2             *1:12:14.00  0:22:20.41    04.98    69.07
  36    16 CAN19710729 COATES, Chad              BC  CAN GIANT                    *1:14:53.00  0:24:59.41    04.81    66.63
  37    25 CAN19770224 HEIDT, Kertis             BC  CAN AUBREY ORGANICS          *1:14:53.51  0:24:59.92    04.81    66.62







            MASTER BEGINNER MEN 30-39 -  6.00 Km. - [   1 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1  1115 CAN19670823 ALDERSON, Bart            BC  CAN JOHN HENRY                0:42:32.25                08.46   100.00








             MASTER SPORT MEN (30-39) -  6.00 Km. - [   3 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1   902 CAN19620914 DOUGLAS, Jim              BC  CAN TEAM CORSA                1:03:54.00                05.63   100.00
       912 CAN19671124 AYLIFFE, Harold           BC  CAN G3/GENUINE GUIDEGEAR      1:03:54.00  0:00:00.00    05.63   100.00
       917 CAN19690820 SEFFER, Matt              BC  CAN                           DNS








            MASTER EXPERT MEN (30-39) -  6.00 Km. - [  15 entries ]


  RK   BIB        CODE PARTICIPANT --------------------- SPONSOR -----------------    TOTAL                 AVERAGE  ---POINTS---
       NUM      U.C.I. NAME+SURNAME              PR. NAT.                              TIME      --DIFF.--    Km/H    PROV.   CCUP

   1   419 CAN19680206 CRUICKSHANK, Sean         BC  CAN PHYSICAL CULTURE          0:56:51.14                06.33   100.00
   2   410 CAN19680715 IRVINE, John              BC  CAN TANTALUS BIKE SHOP        0:58:04.62  0:01:13.48    06.20    97.89
   3   435 CAN19701009 BODKIN, Matthew           BC  CAN GIANT BICYCLE CANADA      0:58:51.68  0:02:00.54    06.12    96.59
   4   710 CAN19560318 ROUTLEY, Tony             BC  CAN ROCKY MOUNTAIN            0:58:54.37  0:02:03.23    06.11    96.51
   5   429 CAN19601105 CROWE, Eric               BC  CAN GLACIER SHOP              0:59:42.47  0:02:51.33    06.03    95.22
       437 CAN19701004 BISHOP, Chris             BC  CAN                           0:59:42.47  0:02:51.33    06.03    95.22
   7   428 CAN19680202 KEMP, Todd                BC  CAN GLACIER SHOP              1:00:24.90  0:03:33.76    05.96    94.10
   8   405 CAN00000000 DESGAGNES, Luc            BC  CAN WHISTLER BIKE CO          1:01:06.00  0:04:14.86    05.89    93.05
       436 CAN19690708 BIRCH, Chris              BC  CAN JOHN HENRY/MANTRA         1:01:06.00  0:04:14.86    05.89    93.05
  10   305 CAN19630922 CHARUK, Mike              BC  CAN                           1:01:48.00  0:04:56.86    05.83    91.99
       433 CAN19671228 GREENAWAY, Shaun          BC  CAN ROCKY MTN BIC./SHIMA      1:01:48.00  0:04:56.86    05.83    91.99
  12   418 CAN19680715 SHAW, James               BC  CAN                           1:02:30.00  0:05:38.86    05.76    90.96
       427 CAN19680311 GAGNON, Yves              BC  CAN RUSS HAYS                 DNF
       420 CAN19650609 HAMILTON, Richard         BC  CAN KONA                      DNS
       421 CAN19671228 DUMONT, Tyler             BC  CAN BASIC/BRODIE              DNS



 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+7748) - Oct 28
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login