Canadian Cyclist

 

October 26/14 21:47 pm - Vuelta a Guatemala: Stages 1, 2 and 3 results


Posted by Editoress on 10/26/14
 

Results from the first three stages of the Vuelta a Guatemala

Stage 1 (October 25th): Esquipulas ITT, 10 km
1 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 0:12:35
2 Brayan Rios (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 at 0:27
3 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 0:28
4 Manuel Rodas (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 0:29
5 Alex Cano (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:33
6 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:39
7 Robigzon Oyola (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 0:42
8 Rafael Montiel (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:45
9 Jean-Michell Lachance (Can) Canels Turbo 0:46
10 Charles Cassin (Usa) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 0:47
11 Pedro Herrera (Col) Canels Turbo 0:51
12 Alder Torres (Gua) Café Quetzal 0:52
13 Rafael Infantino (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 1:00
14 Julio Camacho (Col) Canels Turbo 1:03
15 Stiver Ortiz (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 1:07
16 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 1:08
17 Edwin Carvajal (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 1:10
18 Luis Marroquin (Gua) Café Quetzal s.t.
19 Luis Santizo (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 1:17
20 Francisco Colorado (Col) Canels Turbo 1:18
21 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 1:24
22 Hector Patarroyo (Col) Cable DX-Decorabaños 1:28
23 Dorian Monterroso (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños s.t.
24 Jhonathan De Leon (Gua) Café Quetzal 1:29
25 Walter Escobar (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 1:32
26 Mauricio Ortega (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 1:32
27 Walter Pedraza (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 1:33
28 Alfredo Ajpacaja (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 1:34
29 Efrem Santos (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 1:35
30 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño s.t.
31 Romeo Quicibal (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 1:36
32 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño s.t.
33 Juan D. Calderon (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 1:37
34 Nervin Jiatz (Gua) Café Quetzal 1:40
35 Marvin Soloman (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 s.t.
36 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Canels Turbo 1:45
37 Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 1:47
38 Asbel Rodas (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 1:56
39 Rudy Ispache (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 1:57
40 Andrea De Silvestris (Ita) Ninosports-Eurobikes 1:59
41 Francisco Gonzalez (Gua) Café Quetzal 2:00
42 Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Canels Turbo s.t.
43 Santos Ajpacaja (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 2:02
44 Joselito Rodas (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 2:04
45 Julian Yac (Gua) Café Quetzal 2:07
46 Celso Ajpacaja (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 2:08
47 Gerson Toc (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 2:12
48 Geovani Sam (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 2:14
49 Fredy Colop (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 2:17
50 Angel Portillo (Mex) Canels Turbo 2:26
51 Emeterio Vicente (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 2:30
52 Ronny Castillo (Gua) Add Chimaltenango s.t.
53 Lenardo Colex (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 2:32
54 Christian Quicibal (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 2:34
55 Luis Pop (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 2:36
56 Miguel Valle (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 2:37
57 Miguel Muñoz (Gua) Llantera Alvarado s.t.
58 Gustavo Alvarado (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 2:39
59 Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canels Turbo s.t.
60 Adrian Gonzalez (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 2:41
61 Marlon Fuentes (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 s.t.
62 Eduardo Corte (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 2:43
63 Carlos Magzul (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 2:47
64 Irwin Hernandez (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 2:51
65 David Anea (Esp) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 2:52
66 Cesar Gonzalez (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 2:53
67 Alfredo Flores (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 2:55
68 Francisco Valenzuela (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 2:57
69 Cristian Alvarado (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 2:58
70 Jose Reyes (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 3:00
71 Lazaro Saquil (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 3:16
72 Gabriel Macario (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 3:17
73 Esdras Morales (Gua) Add Chimaltenango s.t.
74 Pilar Perez (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 3:21
75 Amilcar Mendes (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 3:22
76 Abelardo Julaju (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 3:24
77 Juan Cuxil (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 3:26
78 Hosman Chicol (Gua) Café Quetzal 3:28
79 Augusto Castillo (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 3:35
80 Daniel Castillo (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 3:40
81 Santos Gomez (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 3:41
82 Victor Canastuj (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 3:49
83 Luis Alonzo (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 4:03
 
Stage 1B (October 25th): Esquipulas to Teculutan, 103 km
1 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 2:17:48
2 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida at 0:03
3 Alfredo Ajpacaja (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños s.t.
4 Dorian Monterroso (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 0:04
5 Pedro Herrera (Col) Canels Turbo 0:08
6 Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Canels Turbo
7 Rafael Montiel (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
8 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida
9 Julio Camacho (Col) Canels Turbo
10 Alex Cano (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
11 Brayan Rios (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23
12 Robigzon Oyola (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida
13 Francisco Colorado (Col) Canels Turbo
14 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
15 Romeo Quicibal (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN
16 Jhonathan De Leon (Gua) Café Quetzal
17 Cristian Alvarado (Gua) Llantera Alvarado
18 Alfredo Flores (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños
19 Manuel Rodas (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños
20 Stiver Ortiz (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida
21 Lenardo Colex (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE
22 Charles Cassin (Usa) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE
23 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
24 Marvin Soloman (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23
25 Nervin Jiatz (Gua) Café Quetzal
26 Francisco Gonzalez (Gua) Café Quetzal
27 Hector Patarroyo (Col) Cable DX-Decorabaños
28 Walter Escobar (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños
29 Gerson Toc (Gua) Add Chimaltenango
30 Hosman Chicol (Gua) Café Quetzal
31 David Anea (Esp) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE
32 Irwin Hernandez (Gua) Llantera Alvarado
33 Eduardo Corte (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE
34 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Canels Turbo
35 Efrem Santos (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE
36 Cesar Gonzalez (Gua) Add Chimaltenango
37 Adrian Gonzalez (Gua) Add Chimaltenango
38 Julian Yac (Gua) Café Quetzal
39 Juan D. Calderon (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
40 Mauricio Ortega (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
41 Edwin Carvajal (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida
42 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
43 Jean-Michell Lachance (Can) Canels Turbo
44 Esdras Morales (Gua) Add Chimaltenango
45 Christian Quicibal (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN
46 Celso Ajpacaja (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23
47 Carlos Magzul (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN
48 Walter Pedraza (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida
49 Lazaro Saquil (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes
50 Emeterio Vicente (Gua) Llantera Alvarado
51 Fredy Colop (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños
52 Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canels Turbo
53 Asbel Rodas (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN
54 Luis Marroquin (Gua) Café Quetzal
55 Alder Torres (Gua) Café Quetzal
56 Geovani Sam (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23
57 Amilcar Mendes (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños
58 Marlon Fuentes (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23
59 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida all s.t.
60 Rudy Ispache (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 0:22
61 Andrea De Silvestris (Ita) Ninosports-Eurobikes
62 Miguel Muñoz (Gua) Llantera Alvarado
63 Luis Santizo (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN s.t.
64 Rafael Infantino (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 0:27
65 Angel Portillo (Mex) Canels Turbo 0:08
66 Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 s.t.
67 Santos Ajpacaja (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 3:26
68 Jose Reyes (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 4:41
69 Gustavo Alvarado (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 14:28
70 Ronny Castillo (Gua) Add Chimaltenango
71 Victor Canastuj (Gua) Add Chimaltenango
72 Santos Gomez (Gua) Llantera Alvarado all s.t.
73 Luis Pop (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 14:31
74 Juan Cuxil (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes
75 Pilar Perez (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes
76 Miguel Valle (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes all s.t.
77 Luis Alonzo (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 14:33
78 Abelardo Julaju (Gua) Add Chimaltenango
79 Gabriel Macario (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes both s.t.
80 Joselito Rodas (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 14:37
81 Daniel Castillo (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 16:09
82 Augusto Castillo (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 22:45
83 Francisco Valenzuela (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 26:55
 
Stage 2: Chiquimula to Sanarate, 116.5 km
1 Nervin Jiatz (Gua) Café Quetzal 2:55:41
2 Pedro Herrera (Col) Canels Turbo at 0:05
3 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida  
4 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
5 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida  
6 Alex Cano (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
7 Julio Camacho (Col) Canels Turbo all s.t.
8 Alfredo Ajpacaja (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 0:10
9 Rafael Montiel (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
10 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño both s.t.
11 Francisco Colorado (Col) Canels Turbo 0:13
12 Edwin Carvajal (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida  
13 Mauricio Ortega (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
14 Brayan Rios (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23  
15 Alder Torres (Gua) Café Quetzal all s.t.
16 Efrem Santos (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 0:19
17 Juan D. Calderon (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:21
18 Luis Marroquin (Gua) Café Quetzal 0:23
19 Marvin Soloman (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 s.t
20 Manuel Rodas (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 0:25
21 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
22 Eduardo Corte (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE both s.t
23 Julian Yac (Gua) Café Quetzal 0:31
24 Walter Pedraza (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 0:33
25 Walter Escobar (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 1:16
26 Gerson Toc (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 1:20
27 Robigzon Oyola (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 1:30
28 Jhonathan De Leon (Gua) Café Quetzal 1:34
29 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Canels Turbo  
30 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño  
31 Adrian Gonzalez (Gua) Add Chimaltenango all s.t
32 Francisco Gonzalez (Gua) Café Quetzal 1:36
33 Carlos Magzul (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 1:38
34 Lazaro Saquil (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 1:53
35 Fredy Colop (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 2:01
36 Hosman Chicol (Gua) Café Quetzal 3:14
37 Andrea De Silvestris (Ita) Ninosports-Eurobikes 3:17
38 Esdras Morales (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 3:20
39 Cesar Gonzalez (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 3:23
40 Rudy Ispache (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes s.t
41 Santos Ajpacaja (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 3:26
42 Hector Patarroyo (Col) Cable DX-Decorabaños s.t
43 David Anea (Esp) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 3:36
44 Luis Santizo (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 3:40
45 Stiver Ortiz (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 3:50
46 Rafael Infantino (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida s.t
47 Irwin Hernandez (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 5:02
48 Romeo Quicibal (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 5:09
49 Cristian Alvarado (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 5:10
50 Celso Ajpacaja (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 5:12
51 Amilcar Mendes (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños s.t
52 Charles Cassin (Usa) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 5:13
53 Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Canels Turbo  
54 Lenardo Colex (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE both s.t
55 Marlon Fuentes (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 5:19
56 Victor Canastuj (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 5:20
57 Miguel Muñoz (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 5:24
58 Dorian Monterroso (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 5:29
59 Christian Quicibal (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 5:34
60 Gabriel Macario (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 5:37
61 Joselito Rodas (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 9:38
62 Asbel Rodas (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN  
63 Ronny Castillo (Gua) Add Chimaltenango  
64 Jose Reyes (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE  
65 Alfredo Flores (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños all s.t
66 Geovani Sam (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 9:46
67 Jean-Michell Lachance (Can) Canels Turbo s.t
68 Emeterio Vicente (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 12:13
69 Gustavo Alvarado (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 12:18
70 Santos Gomez (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 12:24
71 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 12:28
72 Francisco Valenzuela (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes s.t
73 Pilar Perez (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 12:32
74 Juan Cuxil (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 12:34
75 Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canels Turbo s.t
76 Luis Alonzo (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 12:41
77 Abelardo Julaju (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 12:49
78 Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 12:52
79 Miguel Valle (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 13:45
80 Angel Portillo (Mex) Canels Turbo 21:51
81 Augusto Castillo (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 33:01
OTL Daniel Castillo (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 47:13
OTL Luis Pop (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 47:57
 
GC
1 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 5:26:17
2 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida at 0:23
3 Alex Cano (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:33
4 Brayan Rios (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 0:35
5 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:44
6 Manuel Rodas (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 0:49
7 Rafael Montiel (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:50
8 Pedro Herrera (Col) Canels Turbo 0:51
9 Alder Torres (Gua) Café Quetzal 1:00
10 Julio Camacho (Col) Canels Turbo 1:03
11 Edwin Carvajal (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 1:18
12 Francisco Colorado (Col) Canels Turbo 1:26
13 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 1:28
14 Luis Marroquin (Gua) Café Quetzal
15 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño both s.t.
16 Alfredo Ajpacaja (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 1:34
17 Nervin Jiatz (Gua) Café Quetzal 1:35
18 Mauricio Ortega (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 1:40
19 Efrem Santos (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 1:49
20 Juan D. Calderon (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 1:53
21 Marvin Soloman (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 1:58
22 Walter Pedraza (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 2:01
23 Robigzon Oyola (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 2:07
24 Julian Yac (Gua) Café Quetzal 2:33
25 Walter Escobar (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 2:43
26 Jhonathan De Leon (Gua) Café Quetzal 2:58
27 Eduardo Corte (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 3:03
28 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 3:04
29 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Canels Turbo 3:14
30 Gerson Toc (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 3:27
31 Francisco Gonzalez (Gua) Café Quetzal 3:31
32 Adrian Gonzalez (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 4:10
33 Fredy Colop (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 4:13
34 Carlos Magzul (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 4:20
35 Hector Patarroyo (Col) Cable DX-Decorabaños 4:49
36 Stiver Ortiz (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 4:52
37 Rafael Infantino (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 5:04
38 Lazaro Saquil (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 5:04
39 Luis Santizo (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 5:06
40 Andrea De Silvestris (Ita) Ninosports-Eurobikes 5:25
41 Rudy Ispache (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 5:29
42 Charles Cassin (Usa) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 5:55
43 Cesar Gonzalez (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 6:11
44 David Anea (Esp) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 6:23
45 Esdras Morales (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 6:32
46 Hosman Chicol (Gua) Café Quetzal 6:37
47 Romeo Quicibal (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 6:40
48 Dorian Monterroso (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 6:48
49 Pablo Alarcon (Chi) Canels Turbo 7:08
50 Celso Ajpacaja (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 7:15
51 Lenardo Colex (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 7:40
52 Irwin Hernandez (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 7:48
53 Marlon Fuentes (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 7:55
54 Cristian Alvarado (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 8:03
55 Christian Quicibal (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 8:03
56 Miguel Muñoz (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 8:10
57 Amilcar Mendes (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 8:29
58 Santos Ajpacaja (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 8:41
59 Jean-Michell Lachance (Can) Canels Turbo 10:27
60 Asbel Rodas (Gua) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTERCN 11:29
61 Geovani Sam (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 11:55
62 Alfredo Flores (Gua) Cable DX-Decorabaños 12:28
63 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) EEGSA-Emisoras Unida 13:47
64 Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 14:34
65 Emeterio Vicente (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 14:38
66 Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canels Turbo 15:08
67 Jose Reyes (Mex) DYM Jess-Corquipier-TTE 17:06
68 Gabriel Macario (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 23:14
69 Victor Canastuj (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 23:24
70 Angel Portillo (Mex) Canels Turbo 24:12
71 Joselito Rodas (Gua) Team Guatemala S-23 26:06
72 Ronny Castillo (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 26:23
73 Gustavo Alvarado (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 29:12
74 Pilar Perez (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 30:11
75 Juan Cuxil (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 30:18
76 Santos Gomez (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 30:20
77 Abelardo Julaju (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 30:33
78 Miguel Valle (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 30:40
79 Luis Alonzo (Gua) Llantera Alvarado 31:04
80 Francisco Valenzuela (Gua) Ninosports-Eurobikes 42:07
81 Augusto Castillo (Gua) Add Chimaltenango 59:08

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.