Canadian Cyclist

 

April 2/15 12:57 pm - Three Days De Panne - Koksijde stages 3, 4 and Final GC


Posted by Editoress on 04/2/15
 

Results from the final 2 stages of Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde in Belgium

Stage 3: De Panne to De Panne, 111.4 km
1 Alexander Kristoff (Team Katusha) 2:28:26
2 André Greipel (Lotto Soudal)
3 Sacha Modolo (Lampre - Merida)
4 Andrea Guardini (Astana Pro Team)
5 Jakub Mareczko (Southeast)
6 Raymond Kreder (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
7 Dylan Groenewegen (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
8 Marc Sarreau (FDJ)
9 Enrique Sanz (Movistar Team)
10 Antoine Demoitie (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
11 Elia Viviani (Team Sky)
12 Andrea Piechele (Bardiani Csf)
13 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica GreenEDGE)
14 Shane Archbold (Bora-Argon 18)
15 Mark Renshaw (Etixx - Quick Step)
16 Bert Van Lerberghe (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
17 Kevin Peeters (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
18 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ)
19 Yves Lampaert (Etixx - Quick Step)
20 Fabrice Mels (Team 3M)
21 Jaap De Man (Team 3M)
22 Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23 Stijn Devolder (Trek Factory Racing)
24 Jarl Salomein (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25 Nicolas Marini (Nippo - Vini Fantini)
26 Frederique Robert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
27 Gerry Druyts (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
28 Russell Downing (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
29 Laurens De Vreese (Astana Pro Team)
30 Michael Schwarzmann (Bora-Argon 18)
31 Francesco Chicchi (Androni Giocattoli)
32 Dennis Coenen (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
33 Luke Durbridge (Orica GreenEDGE)
34 David Boucher (FDJ)
35 Dimitri Peyskens (Team 3M)
36 Stefan Kueng (BMC Racing Team)
37 Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto Soudal)
38 Rafael Andriato (Southeast)
39 Wesley Kreder (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
40 Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar Team)
41 Julien Vermote (Etixx - Quick Step)
42 Alexander Porsev (Team Katusha)
43 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Etixx - Quick Step)
44 Sean De Bie (Lotto Soudal)
45 Youcef Reguigui (MTN - Qhubeka)
46 Manuel Quinziato (BMC Racing Team)
47 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Team Katusha)
48 Kristian Sbaragli (MTN - Qhubeka)
49 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Nippo - Vini Fantini)
50 Berden De Vries (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
51 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Astana Pro Team)
52 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team)
53 Christian Knees (Team Sky)
54 Andreas Stauff (MTN - Qhubeka)
55 Joseph Rosskopf (BMC Racing Team)
56 Alessandro Malaguti (Nippo - Vini Fantini)
57 Klaas Lodewyck (BMC Racing Team)
58 Bradley Wiggins (Team Sky)
59 Jonas Rickaert (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
60 Enrico Battaglin (Bardiani Csf)
61 James Vanlandschoot (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
62 Sander Cordeel (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
63 Enrico Barbin (Bardiani Csf)
64 Fabio Sabatini (Etixx - Quick Step)
65 Antoine Duchesne (Team Europcar)
66 Danilo Wyss (BMC Racing Team)
67 Ralf Matzka (Bora-Argon 18)
68 Yannick Martinez (Team Europcar)
69 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Movistar Team)
70 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
71 Stijn Steels (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
72 Grégory Rast (Trek Factory Racing)
73 Jesse Sergent (Trek Factory Racing)
74 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Team Europcar)
75 Rick Zabel (BMC Racing Team)
76 Francesco Gavazzi (Southeast)
77 Sébastien Chavanel (FDJ)
78 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Lampre - Merida)
79 Brian Van Goethem (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
80 Jay Robert Thomson (MTN - Qhubeka)
81 Boris Vallee (Lotto Soudal)
82 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Movistar Team)
83 Jan Ghyselinck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
84 Christoph Pfingsten (Bora-Argon 18)
85 Johnny Hoogerland (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
86 Alphonse Vermote (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
87 Serge Pauwels (MTN - Qhubeka)
88 Ivar Slik (Roompot Oranje Peloton)
89 Tim Declercq (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
90 Eugert Zhupa (Southeast)
91 Gaëtan Pons (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
92 Michael Reihs (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
93 Martin Mortensen (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
94 Maxat Ayazbayev (Astana Pro Team)
95 Mickael Delage (FDJ)
96 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Lampre - Merida)
97 Danny Van Poppel (Trek Factory Racing)
98 Andrew Fenn (Team Sky)
99 Mads Pedersen (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
100 Timothy Stevens (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
101 Hayden Roulston (Trek Factory Racing)
102 Andreas Schillinger (Bora-Argon 18)
103 Michael Vingerling (Team 3M)
104 Jens Mouris (Orica GreenEDGE) all s.t.
105 Luka Pibernik (Lampre - Merida) 0:22
106 Adam Blythe (Orica GreenEDGE) s.t.
107 Ludwig De Winter (Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:24
108 Antoine Warnier (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
109 Leigh Howard (Orica GreenEDGE)
110 Tim Kerkhof (Roompot Oranje Peloton) all s.t.
111 Julien Stassen (Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:29
112 William Bonnet (FDJ) s.t.
113 Marco Bandiera (Androni Giocattoli) 0:31
114 Jacopo Guarnieri (Team Katusha) 0:39
115 Roberto Ferrari (Lampre - Merida) 0:42
116 Kevin Van Melsen (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:58
117 Troels Ronning Vinther (Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:00
118 Nick Dougall (MTN - Qhubeka) 1:31
119 Frantisek Padour (Androni Giocattoli) 1:31
120 Giuseppe Fonzi (Southeast) 1:44
121 Pim Ligthart (Lotto Soudal) 1:54
122 Christopher Sutton (Team Sky)
123 Jimmy Engoulvent (Team Europcar)
124 Tony Hurel (Team Europcar)
125 Iljo Keisse (Etixx - Quick Step)
126 Kenny De Ketele (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
127 Lander Seynaeve (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
128 Vincent Jerome (Team Europcar) all s.t.
129 Melvin Van Zijl (Team 3M) 2:15
130 Jonathan Dufrasne (Wallonie - Bruxelles) s.t.
131 Marco Haller (Team Katusha) 2:18
132 Tim De Troyer (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:20
133 Emiel Vermeulen (Team 3M) s.t.
134 Mirko Tedeschi (Southeast) 2:23
135 Mattia Pozzo (Nippo - Vini Fantini) s.t.
136 Paolo Simion (Bardiani Csf) 2:49
137 Bernhard Eisel (Team Sky) s.t.
138 Loic Pestiaux (Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:58
139 Morgan Lamoisson (Team Europcar) s.t.
140 Alessandro Tonelli (Bardiani Csf) 3:39
141 Shiki Kuroeda (Nippo - Vini Fantini) s.t.
142 Daniil Fominykh (Astana Pro Team) 3:43
143 Arman Kamyshev (Astana Pro Team)
144 Nathan Earle (Team Sky) both s.t.
145 Damien Howson (Orica GreenEDGE) 3:53
146 Campbell Flakemore (BMC Racing Team)
147 Amaury Capiot (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) both s.t.
148 Kevin Hulsmans (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 4:17
149 Sonny Colbrelli (Bardiani Csf) 8:42
150 Geert Van Der Weijst (Team 3M) 15:07
DNF Danny Pate (Team Sky)
DNF Lars Boom (Astana Pro Team)
DNF Davide Cimolai (Lampre - Merida)
DNF Michael Hepburn (Orica GreenEDGE)
DNF Yohann Gene (Team Europcar)
DNF Marco Frapporti (Androni Giocattoli)
DNF Theo Bos (MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF Bjorn Thurau (Bora-Argon 18)
DNF Antonio Viola (Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF Genki Yamamoto (Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF Mauro Finetto (Southeast)
DNS Arnaud Demare (FDJ)
DNS Filippo Pozzato (Lampre - Merida)
DNS Jens Keukeleire (Orica GreenEDGE)
DNS Luca Paolini (Team Katusha)
DNS Jasper Stuyven (Trek Factory Racing)
DNS Matt Brammeier (MTN - Qhubeka)
DNS Olivier Chevalier (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
Stage 4: Tijdrit De Panne - Koksijde - De Panne ITT, 14.2 km
1 Bradley Wiggins (Team Sky) 17:49.570
2 Stefan Kueng (BMC Racing Team) at 0:10
3 Alexander Kristoff (Team Katusha) 0:18
4 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Etixx - Quick Step) s.t.
5 Stijn Devolder (Trek Factory Racing) 0:19
6 Jesse Sergent (Trek Factory Racing) 0:28
7 Luke Durbridge (Orica GreenEDGE) 0:31
8 Julien Vermote (Etixx - Quick Step) 0:34
9 Yves Lampaert (Etixx - Quick Step) 0:35
10 Jens Mouris (Orica GreenEDGE) 0:41
11 André Greipel (Lotto Soudal) 0:42
12 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Astana Pro Team) 0:44
13 Elia Viviani (Team Sky) 0:45
14 Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar Team) 0:46
15 Jonas Rickaert (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) s.t.
16 David Boucher (FDJ) 0:47
17 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Lampre - Merida) 0:49
18 Andrew Fenn (Team Sky) s.t.
19 Sean De Bie (Lotto Soudal) 0:50
20 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team) s.t.
21 Boris Vallee (Lotto Soudal) 0:51
22 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) 0:52
23 Christian Knees (Team Sky) 0:54
24 Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto Soudal) s.t.
25 Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:58
26 Mads Pedersen (Cult Energy Pro Cycling) s.t.
27 Sonny Colbrelli (Bardiani Csf) 0:59
28 Antoine Duchesne (Team Europcar) 1:05
29 Yannick Martinez (Team Europcar) 1:06
30 Manuel Quinziato (BMC Racing Team) 1:07
31 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica GreenEDGE) 1:12
32 Danny Van Poppel (Trek Factory Racing) 1:13
33 Jan Ghyselinck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) s.t.
34 Andreas Schillinger (Bora-Argon 18) 1:14
35 William Bonnet (FDJ) s.t.
36 Tim De Troyer (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:15
37 Joseph Rosskopf (BMC Racing Team) s.t.
38 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Team Katusha) 1:16
39 Danilo Wyss (BMC Racing Team) 1:17
40 Sander Cordeel (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) s.t.
41 Brian Van Goethem (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 1:18
42 Berden De Vries (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 1:21
43 Nick Dougall (MTN - Qhubeka) 1:22
44 Laurens De Vreese (Astana Pro Team) 1:23
45 Eugert Zhupa (Southeast) 1:24
46 Sacha Modolo (Lampre - Merida) 1:25
47 Pim Ligthart (Lotto Soudal) 1:26
48 Mickael Delage (FDJ) 1:32
49 Giuseppe Fonzi (Southeast) 1:35
50 Mark Renshaw (Etixx - Quick Step) s.t.
51 Jarl Salomein (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:36
52 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Nippo - Vini Fantini)
53 Bert Van Lerberghe (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) both s.t.
54 Fabio Sabatini (Etixx - Quick Step) 1:37
55 Rick Zabel (BMC Racing Team) 1:40
56 Stijn Steels (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:41
57 Shane Archbold (Bora-Argon 18) 1:44
58 Jonathan Dufrasne (Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:45
59 Martin Mortensen (Cult Energy Pro Cycling) s.t.
60 Raymond Kreder (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 1:47
61 Alessandro Malaguti (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:49
62 Antoine Demoitie (Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:50
63 Jay Robert Thomson (MTN - Qhubeka)
64 Dennis Coenen (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) both s.t.
65 Marc Sarreau (FDJ) 1:53
66 Grégory Rast (Trek Factory Racing) 1:55
67 Youcef Reguigui (MTN - Qhubeka) 1:58
68 Serge Pauwels (MTN - Qhubeka) s.t.
69 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Movistar Team) 2:01
70 Francesco Gavazzi (Southeast) s.t.
71 Troels Ronning Vinther (Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 2:02
72 Michael Schwarzmann (Bora-Argon 18) s.t.
73 Frederique Robert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:07
74 Gerry Druyts (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) s.t.
75 Dimitri Peyskens (Team 3M) 2:08
76 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:09
77 Alphonse Vermote (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
78 Tim Declercq (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) both s.t.
79 Johnny Hoogerland (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 2:10
80 Andrea Guardini (Astana Pro Team) 2:11
81 Mirko Tedeschi (Southeast) 2:12
82 Christoph Pfingsten (Bora-Argon 18) s.t.
83 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Movistar Team) 2:14
84 Vincent Jerome (Team Europcar) 2:16
85 Michael Vingerling (Team 3M) s.t.
86 Wesley Kreder (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 2:18
87 Tony Hurel (Team Europcar) 2:22
88 Julien Stassen (Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:23
89 Roberto Ferrari (Lampre - Merida) 2:28
90 Dylan Groenewegen (Roompot Oranje Peloton) s.t.
91 Rafael Andriato (Southeast) 2:29
92 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Lampre - Merida) 2:30
93 Timothy Stevens (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 2:31
94 Enrique Sanz (Movistar Team) 2:36
95 Michael Reihs (Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 2:44
96 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Team Europcar) 2:45
97 Sébastien Chavanel (FDJ) 2:50
98 Luka Pibernik (Lampre - Merida) s.t.
99 Nicolas Marini (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:52
100 Emiel Vermeulen (Team 3M) 3:06
101 Kristian Sbaragli (MTN - Qhubeka) s.t.
102 Ralf Matzka (Bora-Argon 18) 3:28
103 Tim Kerkhof (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 3:33
104 Andreas Stauff (MTN - Qhubeka) 3:34
105 Jimmy Engoulvent (Team Europcar) 3:41
106 Marco Bandiera (Androni Giocattoli) 3:58
DNS Iljo Keisse (Etixx - Quick Step)
DNS Bernhard Eisel (Team Sky)
DNS Adam Blythe (Orica GreenEDGE)
DNS Leigh Howard (Orica GreenEDGE)
DNS Klaas Lodewyck (BMC Racing Team)
DNS Jacopo Guarnieri (Team Katusha)
DNS Marco Haller (Team Katusha)
DNS Alexander Porsev (Team Katusha)
DNS Hayden Roulston (Trek Factory Racing)
DNS Russell Downing (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
DNS James Vanlandschoot (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNS Enrico Barbin (Bardiani Csf)
DNS Enrico Battaglin (Bardiani Csf)
DNS Kevin Hulsmans (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
Final GC
1 Alexander Kristoff (Team Katusha) 12:19:10
2 Stijn Devolder (Trek Factory Racing) at 0:23
3 Bradley Wiggins (Team Sky) 0:42
4 Stefan Kueng (BMC Racing Team) 0:50
5 Sean De Bie (Lotto Soudal) 0:58
6 Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto Soudal) 0:59
7 Luke Durbridge (Orica GreenEDGE) 1:13
8 Julien Vermote (Etixx - Quick Step) 1:16
9 Yves Lampaert (Etixx - Quick Step) 1:17
10 André Greipel (Lotto Soudal) 1:20
11 Elia Viviani (Team Sky) 1:21
12 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Astana Pro Team) 1:26
13 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Team Katusha) 1:30
14 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team) 1:32
15 Boris Vallee (Lotto Soudal) 1:33
16 Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) 1:34
17 Christian Knees (Team Sky) 1:36
18 Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:40
19 Sonny Colbrelli (Bardiani Csf) 1:41
20 Antoine Duchesne (Team Europcar) 1:47
21 Yannick Martinez (Team Europcar) 1:48
22 Manuel Quinziato (BMC Racing Team) 1:49
23 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica GreenEDGE) 1:54
24 Danilo Wyss (BMC Racing Team) 1:59
25 Sacha Modolo (Lampre - Merida) 2:05
26 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:18
27 Fabio Sabatini (Etixx - Quick Step) 2:19
28 Rick Zabel (BMC Racing Team) 2:22
29 Raymond Kreder (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 2:29
30 Dennis Coenen (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 2:32
31 Grégory Rast (Trek Factory Racing) 2:37
32 Youcef Reguigui (MTN - Qhubeka) 2:40
33 Francesco Gavazzi (Southeast) 2:43
34 Gerry Druyts (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 2:45
35 Rafael Andriato (Southeast) 3:11
36 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Etixx - Quick Step) 3:27
37 Kristian Sbaragli (MTN - Qhubeka) 3:48
38 Roberto Ferrari (Lampre - Merida) 4:28
39 Vincent Jerome (Team Europcar) 4:52
40 Bert Van Lerberghe (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:13
41 Christoph Pfingsten (Bora-Argon 18) 5:47
42 Johnny Hoogerland (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 5:49
43 Andrew Fenn (Team Sky) 6:13
44 Pim Ligthart (Lotto Soudal) 6:29
45 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Lampre - Merida) 6:35
46 Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar Team) 6:36
47 Brian Van Goethem (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 6:42
48 Laurens De Vreese (Astana Pro Team) 6:47
49 Mark Renshaw (Etixx - Quick Step) 6:59
50 Shane Archbold (Bora-Argon 18) 7:04
51 Stijn Steels (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:05
52 Sander Cordeel (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 7:07
53 Andreas Schillinger (Bora-Argon 18) 7:08
54 Alessandro Malaguti (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:13
55 Antoine Demoitie (Wallonie - Bruxelles) 7:14
56 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:33
57 Tim Declercq (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:33
58 Wesley Kreder (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 7:56
59 Michael Reihs (Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 8:07
60 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Lampre - Merida) 8:18
61 Troels Ronning Vinther (Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 8:26
62 Sébastien Chavanel (FDJ) 8:36
63 Giuseppe Fonzi (Southeast) 8:43
64 William Bonnet (FDJ) 8:50
65 Ralf Matzka (Bora-Argon 18) 8:52
66 Tony Hurel (Team Europcar) 9:40
67 Jonas Rickaert (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:01
68 Mads Pedersen (Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 10:16
69 Eugert Zhupa (Southeast) 10:42
70 Jarl Salomein (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:51
71 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Movistar Team) 11:19
72 Michael Schwarzmann (Bora-Argon 18) 11:20
73 Alphonse Vermote (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 11:27
74 Andrea Guardini (Astana Pro Team) 11:29
75 Enrique Sanz (Movistar Team) 11:54
76 Michael Vingerling (Team 3M) 11:55
77 Tim Kerkhof (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 13:14
78 Tim De Troyer (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:23
79 Mickael Delage (FDJ) 17:28
80 Marc Sarreau (FDJ) 18:19
81 David Boucher (FDJ) 19:09
82 Martin Mortensen (Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 20:11
83 Andreas Stauff (MTN - Qhubeka) 22:00
84 Jens Mouris (Orica GreenEDGE) 22:08
85 Jimmy Engoulvent (Team Europcar) 22:39
86 Jonathan Dufrasne (Wallonie - Bruxelles) 22:43
87 Marco Bandiera (Androni Giocattoli) 23:47
88 Jesse Sergent (Trek Factory Racing) 23:49
89 Jan Ghyselinck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:34
90 Joseph Rosskopf (BMC Racing Team) 24:36
91 Frederique Robert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 25:28
92 Dimitri Peyskens (Team 3M) 25:29
93 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Movistar Team) 25:35
94 Danny Van Poppel (Trek Factory Racing) 25:36
95 Nick Dougall (MTN - Qhubeka) 25:46
96 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Team Europcar) 26:06
97 Dylan Groenewegen (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 26:51
98 Nicolas Marini (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:15
99 Berden De Vries (Roompot Oranje Peloton) 28:36
100 Jay Robert Thomson (MTN - Qhubeka) 29:05
101 Serge Pauwels (MTN - Qhubeka) 29:11
102 Timothy Stevens (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team) 29:43
103 Emiel Vermeulen (Team 3M) 29:49
104 Julien Stassen (Wallonie - Bruxelles) 30:07
105 Mirko Tedeschi (Southeast) 30:15
106 Luka Pibernik (Lampre - Merida) 30:27td>


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.