Canadian Cyclist

 

April 6/15 11:45 am - Paris-Camembert results


Posted by Editoress on 04/6/15
 

Results from Paris-Camembert held on April 5th in France

Pont-Audemer to Vimoutiers, 200 km
1 Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 - KTM 4:51:46
2 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement at s.t.
3 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09
4 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
6 Maxime Renault (Fra) Auber 93
7 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka
8 Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ
9 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles
10 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 - KTM
11 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
12 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
13 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 93
14 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
16 Romain Combaud (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
17 Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
18 Clément Koretzky (Fra) Team Vorarlberg
19 Julien El Farès (Fra) Team Marseille 13 - KTM
20 Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
21 César Bihel (Fra) Auber 93
22 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
23 Julien Guay (Fra) Auber 93
24 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
25 Clément Saint-Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 - KTM
26 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) Team Vorarlberg
27 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
28 Théo Vimpère (Fra) Auber 93
29 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Team Marseille 13 - KTM
30 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
31 Maxime Méderel (Fra) Team Europcar all s.t.
32 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:12
33 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
34 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale both s.t.
35 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:15
36 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
37 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ both s.t.
38 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia 0:17
39 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:19
40 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:20
41 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 0:29
42 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 1:01
43 Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre 1:11
44 Russell Downing (GBr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
45 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
46 John Murphy (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
47 Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 93
48 Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
49 Joël Zangerle (Lux) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
50 Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles
51 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
52 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
53 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
54 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
55 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
56 Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
57 Jerome Mainard (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
58 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Europcar
59 Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
60 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka
61 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
62 Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole all s.t.
63 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 1:19
64 Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93
65 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles
66 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
67 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
68 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
69 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar
70 Kévin Lebreton (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre all s.t.
71 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre 1:29
72 Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 4:50
73 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
74 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Team Vorarlberg
75 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
76 Christoph Springer (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
77 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
78 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
79 Nicolas Winter (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
80 Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
81 Maxime Daniel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
82 Karel Hnik (Cze) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
83 Carlos Galviz (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
84 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
85 Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
86 José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Colombia
87 Thomas Wertz (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles
88 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia
89 Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles
90 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 - KTM
91 Maxime Anciaux (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles
92 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) MTN - Qhubeka all s.t.
93 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia 4:54
94 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
95 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Métropole 5:02
96 John Bohn Ebsen (Den) Androni Giocattoli 9:14
97 Patrick Jäger (Aut) Team Vorarlberg
98 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
99 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ all s.t.
100 Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles 9:19
101 Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 9:27
102 Tanner Putt (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 11:00
103 Daniel Summerhill (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 11:00
104 Grégoire Tarride (Fra) Team Marseille 13 - KTM 11:32
105 Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Métropole 3:01
DNF Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
DNF Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Sebastián Molano (Col) Colombia
DNF Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (Col) Colombia


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.