Canadian Cyclist

 

April 9/15 19:48 pm - Redlands Bicycle Classic: Men Stage 2 results


Posted by Editoress on 04/9/15
 

Results from stage 2 of Redlands Bicycle Classic, in Redlands, California

Stage 2: Big Bear ITT, 12.55 km Time Gap
1 Thomas Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 15:02.79 0:00.00
2 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 15:10.53 0:07.74
3 Chris Barton (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 15:12.24 0:09.45
4 Charles Mac Cassin (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 15:14.58 0:11.79
5 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 15:14.68 0:11.89
6 Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 15:16.06 0:13.27
7 Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing Team 15:20.14 0:17.35
8 Justin Rossi (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 15:20.30 0:17.51
9 Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 15:20.33 0:17.54
10 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team 15:21.71 0:18.92
11 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:23.58 0:20.79
12 Nathaniel English (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 15:23.87 0:21.08
13 David Williams (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 15:24.26 0:21.47
14 Bobby Sweeting (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 15:25.68 0:22.89
15 Gavin Mannion (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:26.06 0:23.27
16 Adrien Costa (USA) California Giant/Specialized 15:27.27 0:24.48
17 Timoth Rugg (USA) Lupis Racing Team 15:27.92 0:25.13
18 Bobby Lea (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 15:29.30 0:26.51
19 Connor McCutcheon (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 15:29.70 0:26.91
20 Evan Huffman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 15:30.10 0:27.31
21 Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 15:30.37 0:27.58
22 James Peterman (USA) Superissimo 15:31.89 0:29.10
23 Remi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 15:32.73 0:29.94
24 Mike Olheiser (USA) Lupis Racing Team 15:33.26 0:30.47
25 Michael Burleigh (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 15:33.37 0:30.58
26 Adam de Vos (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 15:33.71 0:30.92
27 Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team 15:36.80 0:34.01
28 Heath Blackgrove (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 15:37.27 0:34.48
29 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 15:38.16 0:35.37
30 Zack Bell (Can) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 15:38.40 0:35.61
31 Andrew Clemence (USA) Superissimo 15:39.16 0:36.37
32 Ben Jaques Maynes (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 15:40.39 0:37.60
33 Christopher Horner (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 15:40.95 0:38.16
34 Julian Kyer (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 15:41.23 0:38.44
35 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 15:42.59 0:39.80
36 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 15:42.84 0:40.05
37 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:44.81 0:42.02
38 Travis McCabe (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 15:44.91 0:42.12
39 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 15:45.16 0:42.37
40 Bjorn Selander (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 15:48.22 0:45.43
41 Will Routley (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 15:48.34 0:45.55
42 Gregory Brenes (CRc) Jamis Hagens Berman 15:48.62 0:45.83
43 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 15:48.76 0:45.97
44 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 15:49.66 0:46.87
45 Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 15:53.21 0:50.42
46 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 15:55.53 0:52.74
47 Michael Woods (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 15:56.14 0:53.35
48 Luis Amaran (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 15:58.02 0:55.23
49 Alberto Courrubias (Mex) Elevate Elite Cyclin 15:58.11 0:55.32
50 Ulises Castillo (Mex) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 15:58.44 0:55.65
51 Jacob Arnold (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 15:58.71 0:55.92
52 Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team 15:59.47 0:56.68
53 Eamon Franck (USA) iRT Racing 15:59.86 0:57.07
54 Brendan Rhim (USA) California Giant/Specialized 16:00.46 0:57.67
55 Daniel Holloway (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 16:00.85 0:58.06
56 Thomas Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 16:00.97 0:58.18
57 Travis Liverman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 16:01.45 0:58.66
58 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team 16:01.76 0:58.97
59 George Simpson (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 16:01.87 0:59.08
60 Samuel Cerruti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 16:03.27 1:00.48
61 Chris Winn (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 16:03.53 1:00.74
62 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 16:04.47 1:01.68
63 Philip Tinstman (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 16:04.90 1:02.11
64 Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 16:05.16 1:02.37
65 Griffin Easter (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 16:06.13 1:03.34
66 Adam Switters (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 16:06.62 1:03.83
67 Stefano Barberi (USA) California Giant/Specialized 16:07.07 1:04.28
68 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 16:07.41 1:04.62
69 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:08.21 1:05.42
70 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:08.59 1:05.80
71 Stephen Bassett (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 16:09.27 1:06.48
72 Nathan Elliott (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 16:09.61 1:06.82
73 Jacob Duehring (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 16:10.38 1:07.59
74 Fabrizio Von Nacher (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 16:10.68 1:07.89
75 Mat Stephens (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 16:10.74 1:07.95
76 Luis Lemus (Mex) Airgas Safeway Cycling 16:12.05 1:09.26
77 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 16:12.85 1:10.06
78 James Piccoli (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 16:13.50 1:10.71
79 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:13.91 1:11.12
80 Josh Yeaton (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 16:15.43 1:12.64
81 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 16:15.52 1:12.73
82 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16:15.80 1:13.01
83 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 16:15.93 1:13.14
84 Flavio Deluna (Mex) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 16:16.51 1:13.72
85 Sam Bassetti (USA) iRT Racing 16:16.54 1:13.75
86 Cotlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 16:18.53 1:15.74
87 Shawn Daurelio (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 16:19.26 1:16.47
88 Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 16:20.16 1:17.37
89 Walter Trillini (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 16:21.06 1:18.27
90 Paul Thomas (USA) Superissimo 16:21.63 1:18.84
91 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16:21.80 1:19.01
92 Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 16:21.85 1:19.06
93 Barry Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 16:22.17 1:19.38
94 Coulton Hartrich (USA) iRT Racing 16:22.19 1:19.40
95 Maxim Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 16:22.21 1:19.42
96 Diego Binatena (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 16:23.09 1:20.30
97 Kevin Gottlieb (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 16:23.70 1:20.91
98 David Santos (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 16:23.97 1:21.18
99 Winston David (USA) Lupis Racing Team 16:24.49 1:21.70
100 Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 16:24.83 1:22.04
101 Brian MuCulloch (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 16:25.85 1:23.06
102 Freddie Rodriguez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16:26.06 1:23.27
103 Stuart Wight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 16:26.23 1:23.44
104 Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 16:26.24 1:23.45
105 Christo Harland Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 16:27.09 1:24.30
106 Jacob Albrecht (USA) California Giant/Specialized 16:27.97 1:25.18
107 Eder Frayre (Mex) iRT Racing 16:28.28 1:25.49
108 Pierrick Naud (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 16:28.40 1:25.61
109 Anthony Canevari (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:28.42 1:25.63
110 Chad Beyer (USA) Superissimo 16:28.47 1:25.68
111 Mike Stone (USA) Lupis Racing Team 16:30.39 1:27.60
112 Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16:31.83 1:29.04
113 Sergio Escutia (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 16:32.61 1:29.82
114 Noah Granigan (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 16:32.64 1:29.85
115 Flores Efren (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 16:35.66 1:32.87
116 Stephen Leece (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 16:36.18 1:33.39
117 Jason Lowndes (Aus) Garneau - Quebecor 16:37.10 1:34.31
118 Luke Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 16:37.16 1:34.37
119 Jake Silverberg (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 16:37.37 1:34.58
120 David Lombardo (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 16:37.59 1:34.80
121 Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/Specialized 16:37.86 1:35.07
122 Mackenze Champlin (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 16:38.75 1:35.96
123 Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 16:39.14 1:36.35
124 Thorston Askervold (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 16:39.20 1:36.41
125 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 16:39.93 1:37.14
126 Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 16:40.94 1:38.15
127 Rene Corella (USA) iRT Racing 16:41.06 1:38.27
128 Mitchell Peterson (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:42.22 1:39.43
129 Will Myers (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 16:42.56 1:39.77
130 Jared Gilyard (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:43.01 1:40.22
131 Kennett Peterson (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 16:43.32 1:40.53
132 Nicholas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:44.03 1:41.24
133 Ian Moore (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 16:44.88 1:42.09
134 Quinn Keogh (USA) Superissimo 16:44.96 1:42.17
135 Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo 16:46.40 1:43.61
136 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 16:48.27 1:45.48
137 Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 16:48.34 1:45.55
138 Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 16:49.65 1:46.86
139 Craig Fellers (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 16:49.76 1:46.97
140 Steven Wilssens (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:50.22 1:47.43
141 Casey Roth (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 16:51.28 1:48.49
142 Jacob King (USA) California Giant/Specialized 16:51.73 1:48.94
143 Tim Aiken (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 16:51.93 1:49.14
144 Ansel Dickey (USA) California Giant/Specialized 16:53.11 1:50.32
145 Dennis Cottreau (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 16:54.52 1:51.73
146 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:56.97 1:54.18
147 Alexandre Darville (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 16:58.37 1:55.58
148 Walton Brush (USA) iRT Racing 17:00.80 1:58.01
149 Erik Slack (USA) iRT Racing 17:01.19 1:58.40
150 Owen Gillott (Aus) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 17:03.75 2:00.96
151 Skyler Mackey (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 17:04.11 2:01.32
152 Anton Varabei (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 17:04.37 2:01.58
153 Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling Team 17:05.63 2:02.84
154 Gera Medina (Mex) Airgas Safeway Cycling 17:09.77 2:06.98
155 Pat Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 17:11.28 2:08.49
156 Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 17:12.05 2:09.26
157 Drew Christopher (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 17:14.72 2:11.93
158 Julien Gagne (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 17:17.59 2:14.80
159 Conor O'Brien (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 17:17.81 2:15.02
160 Jimmy Schurman (USA) Lupis Racing Team 17:21.56 2:18.77
161 Ian Holt (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 17:22.50 2:19.71
162 Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 17:23.24 2:20.45
163 Brian Trafford (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 17:23.64 2:20.85
164 Jared Kessler (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 17:24.23 2:21.44
165 Olivier Brisebois (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 17:24.46 2:21.67
166 Justin Purificati (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 17:25.29 2:22.50
167 Dominique Mayho (Ber) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 17:28.47 2:25.68
168 Chris Stastny (USA) iRT Racing 17:31.46 2:28.67
169 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 17:34.51 2:31.72
170 Travis Lyons (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 17:34.95 2:32.16
171 Matt Green (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 17:36.78 2:33.99
172 James Laberge (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 17:38.95 2:36.16
173 Gevan Samuel (Tri) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 17:42.75 2:39.96
174 Ezra Ward-Packard (USA) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 17:42.90 2:40.11
175 Thomas Jondall (USA) Superissimo 17:50.23 2:47.44
176 Demis Aleman (Arg) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 17:50.46 2:47.67
177 Christian Parrett (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 17:53.58 2:50.79
178 Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 17:56.84 2:54.05
179 Reid McClure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 17:59.70 2:56.91
180 Escobar Alzate (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 18:01.32 2:58.53
181 Brad Neagos (USA) Lupis Racing Team 18:02.23 2:59.44
182 Art Rand (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 18:08.46 3:05.67
183 Daragh Campbell (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 18:17.40 3:14.61
OTL Chad Hartley (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 18:25.35 3:22.56
OTL Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 18:27.33 3:24.54
OTL Brias Dacal (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 18:42.17 3:39.38
OTL Max Korus (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 19:14.21 4:11.42
OTL Taylor Sheldon (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 20:25.22 5:22.43
OTL Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Jamis Hagens Berman 20:44.79 5:42.00
OTL Alexander Ray (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 20:46.77 5:43.98
OTL Emerson Oronte (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 20:48.41 5:45.62
OTL Robert Squire (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 21:05.55 6:02.76
OTL William Buick (USA) Superissimo 21:09.06 6:06.27
OTL Alex Braico (Mol) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 21:17.00 6:14.21
 
GC
1 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2:22:53
2 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies at 0:04
3 Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing Team 0:06
4 Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:10
5 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:13
6 Gavin Mannion (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:16
7 Timoth Rugg (USA) Lupis Racing Team s.t.
8 Adrien Costa (USA) California Giant/Specialized 0:17
9 Thomas Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 0:18
10 Evan Huffman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:20
11 Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing Team s.t.
12 Justin Rossi (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 0:23
13 Michael Burleigh (USA) GS Ciao Cycling
14 Adam de Vos (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng both s.t.
15 Travis McCabe (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:25
16 Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team 0:26
17 Heath Blackgrove (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 0:27
18 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:28
19 Chris Barton (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:30
20 Bobby Sweeting (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
21 Christopher Horner (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling both s.t.
22 Julian Kyer (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:31
23 Mike Olheiser (USA) Lupis Racing Team 0:38
24 Gregory Brenes (CRc) Jamis Hagens Berman
25 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling both s.t.
26 Michael Woods (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 0:43
27 Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies s.t.
28 Ben Jaques Maynes (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 0:45
29 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b s.t.
30 Connor McCutcheon (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 0:47
31 Ulises Castillo (Mex) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:48
32 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 0:52
33 Chris Winn (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 0:53
34 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling s.t.
35 Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 0:55
36 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:56
37 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:58
38 Jacob Arnold (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 1:03
39 Will Routley (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 1:04
40 Josh Yeaton (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 1:05
41 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis s.t.
42 Flavio Deluna (Mex) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 1:06
43 Sam Bassetti (USA) iRT Racing s.t.
44 Zack Bell (Can) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 1:07
45 Nathaniel English (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 1:11
46 Maxim Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 1:12
47 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:15
48 Bjorn Selander (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 1:17
49 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team s.t.
50 Eder Frayre (Mex) iRT Racing 1:18
51 Brendan Rhim (USA) California Giant/Specialized s.t.
52 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:26
53 Luis Amaran (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 1:27
54 Barry Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
55 Stephen Bassett (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team both s.t.
56 Fabrizio Von Nacher (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 1:28
57 Luis Lemus (Mex) Airgas Safeway Cycling 1:30
58 James Piccoli (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 1:31
59 Chad Beyer (USA) Superissimo 1:33
60 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 1:36
61 Jacob Albrecht (USA) California Giant/Specialized 1:38
62 Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:42
63 Christo Harland Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 1:43
64 Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 1:44
65 Flores Efren (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 1:46
66 Coulton Hartrich (USA) iRT Racing 1:47
67 James Peterman (USA) Superissimo 1:50
68 Diego Binatena (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 1:52
69 David Williams (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman s.t.
70 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 2:01
71 Ansel Dickey (USA) California Giant/Specialized 2:07
72 Stefano Barberi (USA) California Giant/Specialized 2:10
73 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 2:13
74 Gera Medina (Mex) Airgas Safeway Cycling 2:14
75 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling s.t.
76 Bobby Lea (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 2:15
77 Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling Team 2:16
78 Walton Brush (USA) iRT Racing s.t.
79 Thomas Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 2:17
80 David Lombardo (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 2:23
81 Remi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 2:25
82 Travis Liverman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:29
83 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2:32
84 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team 2:33
85 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 2:34
86 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 2:41
87 Walter Trillini (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 2:45
88 Philip Tinstman (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 2:50
89 Kevin Gottlieb (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 2:51
90 Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 2:52
91 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 2:56
92 Charles Mac Cassin (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 3:01
93 Stephen Leece (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 3:04
94 Craig Fellers (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 3:06
95 Jared Gilyard (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:07
96 Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 3:14
97 Mackenze Champlin (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 3:20
98 Matt Green (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 3:22
99 Pierrick Naud (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 3:23
100 Nathan Elliott (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 3:24
101 Andrew Clemence (USA) Superissimo 3:26
102 Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team 3:27
103 Julien Gagne (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 3:34
104 Adam Switters (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 3:37
105 Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 3:42
106 Daniel Holloway (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 3:47
107 George Simpson (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 3:48
108 Griffin Easter (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 3:53
109 Owen Gillott (Aus) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 3:54
110 Cotlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 4:05
111 Shawn Daurelio (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 4:06
112 Tim Aiken (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling s.t.
113 Dominique Mayho (Ber) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 4:13
114 Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 4:16
115 Noah Granigan (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 4:19
116 Luke Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 4:24
117 Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/Specialized s.t.
118 Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 4:27
119 Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin s.t.
120 Rene Corella (USA) iRT Racing 4:28
121 Mitchell Peterson (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:29
122 Kennett Peterson (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 4:30
123 Ian Moore (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 4:31
124 Stuart Wight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 4:32
125 Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo 4:33
126 Casey Roth (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 4:38
127 Jacob King (USA) California Giant/Specialized s.t.
128 Alexandre Darville (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 4:45
129 James Laberge (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes s.t.
130 Freddie Rodriguez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:51
131 Anton Varabei (Can) Garneau - Quebecor s.t.
132 Jacob Duehring (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 5:00
133 Drew Christopher (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 5:01
134 Art Rand (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 5:03
135 Jared Kessler (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 5:11
136 Justin Purificati (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 5:12
137 Anthony Canevari (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 5:15
138 Brian MuCulloch (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo s.t.
139 Chris Stastny (USA) iRT Racing 5:37
140 Pat Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 5:47
141 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng s.t.
142 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 5:53
143 Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 5:56
144 Thomas Jondall (USA) Superissimo s.t.
145 Nicholas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 6:19
146 Travis Lyons (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 6:21
147 Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 6:24
148 Gevan Samuel (Tri) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 6:35
149 Demis Aleman (Arg) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 6:59
150 Samuel Cerruti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 7:08
151 Paul Thomas (USA) Superissimo s.t.
152 Steven Wilssens (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 7:14
153 Jason Lowndes (Aus) Garneau - Quebecor 7:28
154 Jake Silverberg (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 7:47
155 Alberto Courrubias (Mex) Elevate Elite Cyclin 8:51
156 Conor O'Brien (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 9:34
157 Quinn Keogh (USA) Superissimo 9:50
158 Sergio Escutia (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 10:02
159 Olivier Brisebois (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 10:30
160 Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 10:34
161 Ian Holt (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 11:05
162 Escobar Alzate (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 11:07
163 Brad Neagos (USA) Lupis Racing Team 11:20
164 Will Myers (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 11:36
165 Winston David (USA) Lupis Racing Team 12:00
166 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 12:38
167 Jimmy Schurman (USA) Lupis Racing Team 12:57
168 Skyler Mackey (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 13:20
169 David Santos (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 13:46
170 Christian Parrett (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 14:09
171 Dennis Cottreau (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 14:17
172 Mat Stephens (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 16:08
173 Mike Stone (USA) Lupis Racing Team 16:28
174 Erik Slack (USA) iRT Racing 16:59
175 Thorston Askervold (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 17:27
176 Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 17:37
177 Brian Trafford (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 18:11
178 Daragh Campbell (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 18:15
179 Reid McClure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 18:47
180 Eamon Franck (USA) iRT Racing 18:57
181 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 19:18
182 Ezra Ward-Packard (USA) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 20:23
183 Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Devo 20:37

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.