Canadian Cyclist

 

April 13/15 10:57 am - Redlands Bicycle Classic: Men Stage 5 results


Posted by Editoress on 04/13/15
 

Results from the fifth and final stage of Redlands Bicycle Classic, in Redlands, California

 

Stage 5: Beaver Medical Group Sunset Road Race, 151.44 km
1 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 3:39:42
2 Travis McCabe (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
3 Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing Team
4 Alexander Ray (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
5 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
6 Stephen Bassett (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team
7 Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Racing Team
8 Gavin Mannion (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
9 Eder Frayre (Mex) iRT Racing
10 Christopher Horner (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling
11 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
12 Timoth Rugg (USA) Lupis Racing Team
13 Gregory Brenes (CRc) Jamis Hagens Berman
14 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
15 Luis Amaran (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman all s.t.
16 Adam de Vos (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 0:04
17 Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau - Quebecor
18 Chris Winn (USA) GS Ciao Cycling
19 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano all s.t.
20 Michael Burleigh (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 0:07
21 Michael Woods (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies
22 Barry Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
23 Emerson Oronte (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker
24 Adrien Costa (USA) California Giant/Specialized
25 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies
26 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team
27 Maxim Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
28 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
29 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
30 Jacob Arnold (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin
31 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
32 Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
33 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Jamis Hagens Berman all s.t.
34 Mike Olheiser (USA) Lupis Racing Team 0:11
35 Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling Team 0:12
36 Ulises Castillo (Mex) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:14
37 Alex Braico (MDA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis s.t.
38 Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team 0:15
39 Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team 0:17
40 Luis Lemus (Mex) Airgas Safeway Cycling 0:33
41 Bobby Sweeting (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
42 Evan Huffman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
43 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 1:41
44 Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 3:19
45 Stefano Barberi (USA) California Giant/Specialized 3:29
46 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
47 Bjorn Selander (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies
48 Cotlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 6:40
49 Nathaniel English (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 8:26
50 Stephen Leece (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman
51 Will Routley (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies
52 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b all s.t.
53 Justin Rossi (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 8:32
54 Matt Green (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team
55 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme both s.t.
56 Griffin Easter (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 8:40
57 Jared Gilyard (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
58 Julian Kyer (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
59 Josh Yeaton (USA) GS Ciao Cycling
60 Travis Liverman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling all s.t.
61 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 10:23
62 Julien Gagne (Can) Garneau - Quebecor
63 Flavio Deluna (Mex) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
64 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
65 James Piccoli (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng
66 Robert Squire (USA) Hincapie Racing Team
67 Taylor Sheldon (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker all s.t.
68 Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 13:01
69 Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 14:17
70 Connor McCutcheon (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 15:32
71 Craig Fellers (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b
72 Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team both s.t.
73 Diego Binatena (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team all s.t.
74 Anton Varabei (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 17:09
75 Mackenze Champlin (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 17:54
76 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes
77 Ansel Dickey (USA) California Giant/Specialized
78 David Lombardo (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team
79 Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes
80 Christo Harland Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava all s.t.
81 Rene Corella (USA) iRT Racing 20:54
82 Mitchell Peterson (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
83 Alexandre Darville (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling both s.t.
84 Adam Switters (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 21:21
85 Art Rand (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 23:35
86 Coulton Hartrich (USA) iRT Racing 24:00
87 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 26:10
88 Stuart Wight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 26:50
89 Jimmy Schurman (USA) Lupis Racing Team 26:51
90 Andrew Clemence (USA) Superissimo 27:26
91 Winston David (USA) Lupis Racing Team 28:55
92 Fabrizio Von Nacher (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo s.t.
93 Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/Specialized 29:12
94 Ian Holt (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 29:15
95 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 31:25
96 Pierrick Naud (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 32:00
97 Freddie Rodriguez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 32:37
98 Bobby Lea (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker
99 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team
100 Noah Granigan (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team
101 Charles Mac Cassin (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker all s.t.
102 Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 33:10
103 Brendan Rhim (USA) California Giant/Specialized 35:45
104 Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 37:15
105 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 39:36
106 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 41:16
107 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 46:13
108 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
109 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
110 Chad Beyer (USA) Superissimo
111 George Simpson (USA) GS Ciao Cycling
112 Escobar Alzate (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes
113 Walter Trillini (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman
114 Philip Tinstman (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker all s.t.
115 James Peterman (USA) Superissimo 49:15
116 Drew Christopher (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes
117 Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes
118 Mike Stone (USA) Lupis Racing Team all s.t.
119 Nathan Elliott (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 53:56
120 Walton Brush (USA) iRT Racing s.t.
DNF Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing Team
DNF Ben Jaques Maynes (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman
DNF David Williams (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman
DNF Thomas Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies
DNF Thomas Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies
DNF Zack Bell (Can) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
DNF Erik Slack (USA) iRT Racing
DNF Nicholas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Remi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Casey Roth (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
DNF Jacob King (USA) California Giant/Specialized
DNF Jacob Albrecht (USA) California Giant/Specialized
DNF Heath Blackgrove (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin
DNF Alberto Courrubias (Mex) Elevate Elite Cyclin
DNF Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin
DNF Quinn Keogh (USA) Superissimo
DNF William Buick (USA) Superissimo
DNF Chris Barton (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Flores Efren (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Brias Dacal (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk Devo
DNF Daniel Holloway (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker
DNF Chad Hartley (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker
 
GC
1 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 10:39:11
2 Gavin Mannion (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis at 0:24
3 Adrien Costa (USA) California Giant/Specialized 0:38
4 Gregory Brenes (CRc) Jamis Hagens Berman 0:46
5 Adam de Vos (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 0:55
6 Michael Woods (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 0:56
7 Christopher Horner (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 1:01
8 Emerson Oronte (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 1:03
9 Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing Team 1:07
10 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:25
11 Timoth Rugg (USA) Lupis Racing Team 1:37
12 Travis McCabe (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 1:56
13 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:02
14 Eder Frayre (Mex) iRT Racing 2:07
15 Alex Braico (MDA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:22
16 Michael Burleigh (USA) GS Ciao Cycling s.t.
17 Jacob Arnold (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 2:24
18 Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 2:26
19 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Jamis Hagens Berman s.t.
20 Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team 2:43
21 Barry Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 2:50
22 Stephen Bassett (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 3:07
23 Maxim Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:14
24 Chris Winn (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 3:28
25 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team 3:35
26 Mike Olheiser (USA) Lupis Racing Team 3:36
27 Alexander Ray (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 4:08
28 Luis Lemus (Mex) Airgas Safeway Cycling 4:10
29 Ulises Castillo (Mex) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 4:27
30 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 4:31
31 Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling Team 6:04
32 Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 6:39
33 Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 7:45
34 Luis Amaran (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 8:10
35 Stefano Barberi (USA) California Giant/Specialized 8:16
36 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 8:18
37 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 8:31
38 Bobby Sweeting (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 9:00
39 Evan Huffman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 9:41
40 Nathaniel English (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 10:42
41 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 11:03
42 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 11:23
43 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 11:25
44 Robert Squire (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 12:41
45 Taylor Sheldon (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 12:51
46 Flavio Deluna (Mex) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 12:59
47 Justin Rossi (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 13:07
48 Bjorn Selander (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 13:33
49 Josh Yeaton (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 13:57
50 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 14:02
51 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 15:04
52 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:13
53 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 15:35
54 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 15:58
55 James Piccoli (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 16:09
56 Jared Gilyard (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:18
57 Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:29
58 Julian Kyer (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 17:18
59 Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 18:06
60 Julien Gagne (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 19:02
61 Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team 19:31
62 Griffin Easter (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 19:35
63 Connor McCutcheon (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 19:55
64 Will Routley (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 20:12
65 Travis Liverman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 20:53
66 Cotlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 21:03
67 Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 21:46
68 Stephen Leece (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 21:53
69 Diego Binatena (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 22:18
70 Christo Harland Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 22:31
71 Matt Green (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 23:56
72 Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 25:26
73 Craig Fellers (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 27:27
74 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 27:28
75 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 27:52
76 Coulton Hartrich (USA) iRT Racing 29:16
77 Mackenze Champlin (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 30:18
78 David Lombardo (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 30:35
79 Anton Varabei (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 32:23
80 Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 32:48
81 Mitchell Peterson (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 32:54
82 Ansel Dickey (USA) California Giant/Specialized 34:30
83 Adam Switters (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 34:32
84 Art Rand (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 34:58
85 Andrew Clemence (USA) Superissimo 36:04
86 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 37:29
87 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 39:30
88 Rene Corella (USA) iRT Racing 40:17
89 Alexandre Darville (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 40:34
90 Fabrizio Von Nacher (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 40:41
91 Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/Specialized 43:59
92 Stuart Wight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 44:25
93 Pierrick Naud (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 46:01
94 Bobby Lea (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 46:54
95 Brendan Rhim (USA) California Giant/Specialized 47:02
96 Noah Granigan (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 47:14
97 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team 47:20
98 Freddie Rodriguez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 47:51
99 Jimmy Schurman (USA) Lupis Racing Team 49:37
100 Chad Beyer (USA) Superissimo 50:25
101 Winston David (USA) Lupis Racing Team 50:29
102 Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 50:35
103 Charles Mac Cassin (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 50:43
104 Ian Holt (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 51:43
105 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 56:22
106 James Peterman (USA) Superissimo 56:28
107 Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 56:43
108 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 56:49
109 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 57:15
110 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 59:05
111 Walter Trillini (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 59:21
112 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:02:00
113 George Simpson (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 1:04:25
114 Walton Brush (USA) iRT Racing 1:04:29
115 Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 1:05:11
116 Philip Tinstman (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 1:06:05
117 Escobar Alzate (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 1:09:10
118 Drew Christopher (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 1:12:06
119 Nathan Elliott (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 1:13:53
120 Mike Stone (USA) Lupis Racing Team 1:16:06
 
Sprinter GC
1 Brendan Rhim (USA) California Giant/Specialized 40 pts
2 Alexander Ray (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 30
3 Luis Amaran (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 21
4 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 18
5 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 12
6 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 10
7 Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 7
8 Ulises Castillo (Mex) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 7
9 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 7
10 Travis McCabe (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 5
11 Bobby Sweeting (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 5
12 Ansel Dickey (USA) California Giant/Specialized 5
13 Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 4
14 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 3
15 Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing Team 3
16 Stefano Barberi (USA) California Giant/Specialized 3
17 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3
18 Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 2
19 Chad Beyer (USA) Superissimo 2
20 Walter Trillini (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 2
21 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 1
22 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1
23 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1
24 Charles Mac Cassin (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 1
25 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1
 
KOM
1 Gregory Brenes (CRc) Jamis Hagens Berman 29 pts
2 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 24
3 Flavio Deluna (Mex) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 21
4 Michael Woods (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 19
5 Taylor Sheldon (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 16
6 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 15
7 Cotlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 12
8 Maxim Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 12
9 Nathaniel English (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 11
10 Coulton Hartrich (USA) iRT Racing 11
11 Gavin Mannion (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 10
12 Travis McCabe (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 9
13 Ansel Dickey (USA) California Giant/Specialized 9
14 Adrien Costa (USA) California Giant/Specialized 8
15 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 7
16 Brendan Rhim (USA) California Giant/Specialized 7
17 Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team 7
18 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Jamis Hagens Berman 6
19 Travis Liverman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 6
20 Emerson Oronte (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 5
21 Alex Braico (MDA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 5
22 Bobby Lea (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 5
23 Adam de Vos (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 4
24 Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing Team 4
25 Timoth Rugg (USA) Lupis Racing Team 4
26 Escobar Alzate (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 4
27 Christopher Horner (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 3
28 Evan Huffman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 3
29 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3
30 Griffin Easter (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 3
31 Eder Frayre (Mex) iRT Racing 2
32 Barry Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 2
33 Alexander Ray (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2
34 Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 2
 
Team GC
1 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 32:00:53
2 Hincapie Racing Team at 0:54
3 Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 4:27
4 Optum p/b Kelly Benefits 5:26
5 Jamis Hagens Berman 6:38
6 Astellas Cycling Team 7:56
7 Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 13:19
8 Lupus Racing Team 14:01
9 GS Ciao Cycling 16:08
10 Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 19:59
11 Silber Pro Cycling 25:09
12 California Giant / Specialized 26:27
13 H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 27:22
14 Team Mike's Bike p/b Equa 46:27
15 Garneau - Quebecor 52:29
16 Hagens Berman U-23 Team 52:31
17 ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factor 56:54
18 Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - 57:15
19 iRT Racing 57:27
20 Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 48:58
21 Superissimo 19:30

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.