Canadian Cyclist

 

July 7/15 17:28 pm - Tour de France: Stage 4


Posted by Editoress on 07/7/15
 

Results from the fourth stage, starting in Seraing, Belgium and concluding in Cambrai, France

Stage 4: Seraing to Cambrai, 223.5 km
1 Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx - Quick Step 5:28:58
2 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin at 0:03
3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo
4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka
6 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
7 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha
8 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal
9 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step
10 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
12 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step
13 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step
14 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
15 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
16 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
17 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
18 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
19 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff - Saxo
20 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha
21 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin
22 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
23 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team
24 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
25 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin
26 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
27 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
28 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
29 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff - Saxo
30 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
31 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
32 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale
33 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Team Cannondale - Garmin
34 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
35 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step all s.t.
36 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 0:18
37 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:43:00
38 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:51
39 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
40 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto - Soudal
41 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha
42 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling
43 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky all s.t.
44 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Bora - Argon 18 0:57:00
45 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 1:55
46 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling
47 Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step both s.t.
48 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 2:21
49 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
50 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits both s.t.
51 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 2:44
52 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
53 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:54
54 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin 3:23
55 Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing
56 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha
57 Paul Voß (Ger) Bora - Argon 18
58 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka
59 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre - Merida
60 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
61 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
62 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
63 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18
64 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin
65 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
66 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
67 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin
68 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
69 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal
70 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale
71 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
72 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
73 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team
74 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
75 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
76 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto - Soudal
77 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin
78 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team
79 Tyler Farrar (USA) MTN - Qhubeka
80 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo
81 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement all s.t.
82 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 3:31
83 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 3:41
84 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18
85 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
86 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
87 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
88 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
89 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Bora - Argon 18
90 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
91 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
92 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin
93 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida
94 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
95 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
96 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 3:49
97 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 3:53
98 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo s.t.
99 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 3:56
100 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 3:58
101 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 4:51
102 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 5:37
103 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin
104 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin
105 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin
106 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing
107 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
108 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant - Alpecin
109 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
110 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
111 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
112 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
113 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
114 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
115 Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
116 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE
117 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
118 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
119 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ
120 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
121 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
122 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
123 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling
124 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
125 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
126 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar
127 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar
128 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement all s.t.
129 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Team Europcar 5:45
130 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 5:50
131 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 5:56
132 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step
133 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo
134 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo
135 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida
136 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team
137 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
138 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE
139 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky all s.t.
140 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step 5:59
141 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
142 Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team 6:03
143 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 6:14
144 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 6:21
145 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7:03
146 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 14:42
147 Matthias Brändle (Aut) IAM Cycling 15:43:00
148 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18
149 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin both s.t.
150 Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 16:53
151 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
152 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
153 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
154 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora - Argon 18
155 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
156 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida
157 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida
158 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin
159 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky
160 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
161 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre - Merida
162 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing
163 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team
164 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
165 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar
166 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
167 Ivan Basso (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo
168 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18
169 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida
170 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
171 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
172 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha
173 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka
174 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky
175 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
176 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha
177 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
178 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling
179 Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
180 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica - GreenEDGE
181 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
182 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha
183 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale
184 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE
185 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
186 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
187 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto - Soudal
188 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal
189 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE
190 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE all s.t.
191 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 26:04
DNS Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE
DNS Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing
DNS Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora - Argon 18
 
GC
1 Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx - Quick Step 12:40:26
2 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky at 0:12
3 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:25
4 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:38
5 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:39
6 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:40
7 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 0:46
8 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:48
9 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 1:15
10 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 1:16
11 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:19
12 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 1:44
13 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:50
14 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:51
15 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff - Saxo 2:03
16 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 2:03
17 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 2:08
18 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 2:12
19 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:19
20 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:51
21 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 3:06
22 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 3:36
23 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 4:01
24 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling 4:07
25 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 4:10
26 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Team Cannondale - Garmin 4:40
27 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Bora - Argon 18 4:46
28 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 5:58
29 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 6:03
30 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 6:30
31 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 6:30
32 Paul Voß (Ger) Bora - Argon 18 7:01
33 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka 7:39
34 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo 7:41
35 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 7:52
36 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 8:04
37 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 8:07
38 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 8:08
39 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 8:31
40 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 9:07
41 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant - Alpecin 9:08
42 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 9:25
43 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka 9:35
44 Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 9:38
45 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 9:47
46 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 9:49
47 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 9:53
48 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 10:13
49 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 10:14
50 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 10:17
51 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 10:17
52 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 10:18
53 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 10:21
54 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 10:21
55 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 10:24
56 Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 10:25
57 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 10:47
58 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 10:57
59 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 11:08
60 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 11:22
61 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 11:25
62 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 11:33
63 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 11:36
64 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 11:52
65 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step 12:03
66 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 12:08
67 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 12:18
68 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 12:18
69 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 12:22
70 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 12:22
71 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 12:24
72 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto - Soudal 12:24
73 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 12:26
74 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 12:50
75 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 13:03
76 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 13:14
77 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 13:17
78 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 13:18
79 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 13:27
80 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 13:27
81 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 13:30
82 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 13:35
83 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 13:40
84 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Astana Pro Team 13:45
85 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin 13:53
86 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 13:56
87 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 13:56
88 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 14:04
89 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 14:14
90 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 14:20
91 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 14:28
92 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida 14:35
93 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 14:40
94 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto - Soudal 14:43
95 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 15:21
96 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 15:39
97 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 15:49
98 Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 16:12
99 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin 16:19
100 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 16:24
101 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 16:35
102 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Team Europcar 16:36
103 Tyler Farrar (USA) MTN - Qhubeka 16:40
104 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 16:48
105 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 16:49
106 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Bora - Argon 18 16:57
107 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 16:58
108 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 17:13
109 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 17:17
110 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre - Merida 17:34
111 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 17:51
112 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 17:53
113 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 17:55
114 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step 18:23
115 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 18:33
116 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 18:35
117 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 18:40
118 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 18:43
119 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 19:01
120 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 19:09
121 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 19:38
122 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 19:39
123 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 19:41
124 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 19:47
125 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 19:54
126 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 19:54
127 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 19:54
128 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 20:02
129 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 20:22
130 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 20:26
131 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 20:36
132 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 20:42
133 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 20:51
134 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 21:17
135 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 21:20
136 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 21:25
137 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 21:55
138 Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team 22:04
139 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 22:15
140 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 22:34
141 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 22:42
142 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 22:50
143 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 22:52
144 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 23:01
145 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 23:03
146 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 23:10
147 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 23:11
148 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 23:14
149 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 23:19
150 Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 23:25
151 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 23:31
152 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 23:58
153 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora - Argon 18 24:33
154 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 24:51
155 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 25:32
156 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka 25:52
157 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 26:09
158 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 26:12
159 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 26:29
160 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 26:35
161 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 26:50
162 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 26:54
163 Ivan Basso (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 27:05
164 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 27:10
165 Matthias Brändle (Aut) IAM Cycling 27:53
166 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 28:21
167 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica - GreenEDGE 28:47
168 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 28:52
169 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida 29:15
170 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre - Merida 29:27
171 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 29:52
172 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 30:19
173 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 31:19
174 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 31:35
175 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 32:22
176 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 33:02
177 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 33:16
178 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto - Soudal 33:21
179 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 33:33
180 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 33:51
181 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 33:55
182 Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 34:08
183 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 34:34
184 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 34:41
185 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha 34:44
186 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 36:15
187 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 36:28
188 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 38:42
189 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 39:42
190 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 40:05
191 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 43:58



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.